SPORTident TimingMTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.

9. Harzer MTB-Event

Altenau (Oberharz) 24.05.2008-25.05.2008

9. Harzer MTB-Event

Altenau (Oberharz) 24.05.2008-25.05.2008

 

Ergebnisse 9. Harzer MTB-Event/ Stevens MTB-Marathon

PlatzNr.Name Verein Zeitkm/hRückstand
Herren Fun
12618
MEYER, Carsten
 Bad Bikes1:36:0224,37+6:44
11444
BOCK, Sven
 Bad Harzburg1:35:4124,46+6:23
28443
SCHART, Matthias
 Bad Harzburg1:48:5921,47+19:41
31442
SZESCHEK, Alexander
 Bad Harzburg1:49:1121,43+19:53
34183
GRABOWSKY, Simon
 Bad Münder1:50:5121,11+21:33
43167
BÄLKNER, Gerald
 Bad Salzdetfurth1:55:0420,34+25:46
6619
FRICKE, Christian
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing1:33:4924,94+4:31
23185
GRIMM, Markus
 Beno Bike MTB Team1:45:4622,12+16:28
72195
HERCHER, Steffen
 Beno Bikes MTB Team2:08:2718,22+39:09
69232
NOLTE, Bernd
 BENObikes MTB Team2:06:1518,53+36:57
103248
RUNDE, Patrick
 Berlin2:53:4613,47+1:24:28
27332
KOBLITZ, Markus
 BF-Wolfsburg1:48:1621,61+18:58
20236
PFEIFFER, Maximilian
 bi-cycles.de1:41:3123,05+12:13
DSQ189
GRÜNEWALD, Johannes
 bi-cycles.de
68204
JURASCHKA, Thorsten
 Bike Facts Kassel2:06:1218,54+36:54
75247
RUDOLPH, Oliver
 Bike Facts Kassel2:11:0017,86+41:42
55213
KITTLER, Marek
 Braunschweig1:58:4219,71+29:24
96207
KARCHER, Stefan
 BRAUNSCHWEIG2:36:1814,97+1:07:00
65293
BROICHER, Fabian
 c/o Anja Nicpagen2:03:4718,90+34:29
29439
HERMELING, Bastian
 Clausthal1:49:0821,44+19:50
18258
SEIFFERT, Marc
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld1:36:2324,28+7:05
61280
ZORRMANN, Helge
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:02:0219,18+32:44
76203
JUNGE, Mario
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:13:2617,54+44:08
84323
KLAWITTER, Martin
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:20:1916,68+51:01
94345
KRAUSE, Florian
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:32:4915,31+1:03:31
DSQ440
LANGER, Daniel
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld
70172
EICHLER, Thomas
 Damsdorf2:06:1518,53+36:57
78313
KRAUSE, Stefan
 Davil-Biker2:14:0417,45+44:46
3239
POHL, Daniel
 Detmold1:29:2526,17+0:07
8315
HEERE, Matthias
 Die Unglaublichen1:34:5124,67+5:33
80227
MORITZ, Markus
 Dresden2:14:4417,37+45:26
71253
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 Duderstadt2:06:4218,47+37:24
85193
HEHLING, Marcel
 Edersleben2:20:2916,66+51:11
25246
RETTBERG, clemens
 einzelkämpfer1:47:0821,84+17:50
74268
VIEWEG, Roland
 Erkerode2:10:4617,89+41:28
26206
KAAF, Mario
 ex harzer roller1:48:1421,62+18:56
88446
MONTAG, Nicky
 Goslar2:20:5716,60+51:39
99300
BUSS, Kai
 Göttingen2:40:1914,60+1:11:01
51215
KRAMER, Vinzent
 Halberstadt1:58:1819,78+29:00
41307
RECKENDREES, Jörg
 Hamburg1:54:3020,44+25:12
105237
PINELA GONÇALVES, Rui Jorge
 Hamburg3:07:2212,49+1:38:04
48273
WIESNER, Udo
 Hannover1:56:5320,02+27:35
60302
RIEGEMER, Jens
 Hannover2:00:2419,44+31:06
92178
FRIEDRICH, Fabian
 Hannover2:30:5715,50+1:01:39
62188
GRÜNEWALD, Jonas
 Hardegsen2:03:1618,98+33:58
42322
KRAMER, Sven
 Harz-Giganten1:54:3020,44+25:12
17235
PFEIFFER, Jan
 Hildesheim1:36:1724,30+6:59
56346
HAZERLI, Tayfun
 Hildesheim1:58:4819,70+29:30
90156
BEINSEN, Lars
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:25:4516,05+56:27
73271
WENG, Thomas
 Lehre2:10:4517,90+41:27
100160
BOTHE, Silvio
 Lehre2:45:5414,10+1:16:36
82286
DOLL, Jerome
 Liebenburg2:16:0817,19+46:50
63234
PFAHL, Christian
 Magdeburg2:03:2418,96+34:06
95295
FALKE, Enrico
 Mage2:34:0715,18+1:04:49
39209
KEMPENDORF, Steffen
 MBC Hannover1:52:0420,88+22:46
32225
METJE, Michael
 mmm-bikes.com1:50:1121,24+20:53
57214
KOLDITZ, Marko
 MTB -Team de Hesse1:59:3919,56+30:21
5181
GEISLER, Mirko
 MTB Team Wolfsburg1:31:0125,71+1:43
1276
WILLMANN, Sebastian
 MTB-Team-Wolfsburg1:29:1826,20---
77304
KARSCHUNKE, Arne
 MTV MV2:13:4717,49+44:29
35171
DUBE, Ingo
 MTV Obermarschacht1:50:5421,10+21:36
37324
STANGE, Oliver
 MTV-Team Wolfsburg1:51:4220,95+22:24
49314
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln1:57:1619,95+27:58
46216
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing Team1:56:3520,07+27:17
2298
LEUNIG, Tobias
 Nordharzer Racing/Bad Bikes1:29:2326,18+0:05
DSQ151
ABEL, Steffen
 Nordharzer Racingteam
DSQ192
HALBEY-MARTIN, Malte
 PSV Braunschweig
21336
GILLE, Robert
 Reinstedt1:42:4222,78+13:24
67287
LATTNER, Frank
 Rhede-WD2:04:4418,76+35:26
45212
KEUNE, Daniel
 Rotwild Hobby-Team1:56:2920,09+27:11
36342
SCHEUER, Robin
 RSC Hildesheim1:51:2221,01+22:04
19292
HUNZE, Achim
 RSV Goslar1:38:5823,64+9:40
104251
SCHLESIES, Manuel
 Ruhrpott - Express3:02:3912,81+1:33:21
102256
SCHUSTER, Dierk
 Ruhrpott-Express2:51:2913,65+1:22:11
64312
HUNGER, Andreas
 Salzgitter2:03:3818,93+34:20
24448
STOCKMANN, Michael
 Sangerhausen/Obersdorf1:46:3021,97+17:12
52449
EHRICH, Swen
 Sangerhausen/Obersdorf1:58:2119,77+29:03
59450
KRÜGER, Stefan
 Sangerhausen/Obersdorf1:59:4719,54+30:29
DSQ174
FOCKE, Sven
 Sarstedt
58250
SAUERBIER, Werner
 Saubären TeAm1:59:4319,55+30:25
14190
GÜNTHER, Niklas
 SC Hohegeiß1:36:0624,35+6:48
97325
STREWITZ, Robert
 Schauenburg2:36:2114,97+1:07:03
4267
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schneverdingen1:30:1825,91+1:00
30249
RÖBBEL, Stefan
 Seesen1:49:0921,44+19:51
53159
BISPING, Nils
 Sportgruppe Cycle-Team1:58:2419,76+29:06
44339
KLINGE, Markus
 St. Andreasberg1:55:3720,24+26:19
83334
PAUS, Sebastian
 Straubing2:17:1017,06+47:52
89331
STURM, Frank
 Stürmisch2:23:1516,34+53:57
16299
VAN DOORNICK, Andre
 Team Baumberge1:36:0824,34+6:50
7340
AL-DOVAN, Matty Sören
 Team Kyffhäuser1:34:4624,69+5:28
10341
WELLNITZ, Alexander
 Team Kyffhäuser1:35:2624,52+6:08
15832
HIPPE, Thomas
 Team Kyffhäuser1:36:0724,35+6:49
47303
KAPS, Andreas
 Team Outbike1:56:4220,05+27:24
101169
CHRISTIANSEN, Marc
 Team relexa2:46:0714,09+1:16:49
81349
HAEFFNER, Christian
 Telemark Oberharz2:15:2417,28+46:06
54344
MEIER, Andreas
 Torfwerk1:58:4219,71+29:24
66343
WARNECKE, Orm
 Torfwerk2:04:0718,85+34:49
79240
PRELLBERG, Jens
 TSV Dassensen2:14:2317,41+45:05
13309
OPPER, Michael
 TSV Gilserberg/ Freddys 2Rad1:36:0624,35+6:48
33311
WAHLERS, Ulf
 TSV Gilserberg/ Freddys 2Rad1:50:1421,23+20:56
9245
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS Bramsche1:34:5724,64+5:39
86224
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk
 TuS Müden-Dieckhorst2:20:4716,62+51:29
38218
KULESSA, Robert
 Vechta1:52:0220,89+22:44
22219
LAMPE, Maik
 VLG 1991 Magdeburg1:44:1122,46+14:53
93173
EISENBEIß, Stefan
 Weddendorf2:31:0115,49+1:01:43
87359
BALLHAUSE, Norman
 Windhausen2:20:5616,60+51:38
98326
BOLLER, Olaf
 Wolfenbüttel2:36:4514,93+1:07:27
40318
HUß, Toralf
 Wolfgangs Fahrrad Treff Goslar1:52:1220,86+22:54
50265
VAN DEN BERG, Thomas
 Wolfsburg1:58:0019,83+28:42
91155
BECKSMANN, Helge
 XXL-Erdgasteam2:27:1515,89+57:57
U 19 Fun männlich
1262
STRUZYNA, Christoph
 MTB-Team Harzblut Goslar2:18:5016,85---
Senioren Fun
69197
HOENIG, Carsten
 Advo-Racing Team Kreuzberg3:02:4312,81+1:27:32
25165
BURGTORF, Marco
 Bad Harzburg2:06:2018,52+31:09
34319
BÖNIG, Torsten
 Bad Harzburg2:15:1117,31+40:00
5291
NEBORG, Sven
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing1:43:1122,68+8:00
7335
KAZUN, Gregor
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing1:47:3221,76+12:21
19264
TONINI, Thomas
 BENOBikes MTB Team2:05:3118,64+30:20
62233
OTTE, Werner
 Berufsförderungswerk Goslar2:39:4914,64+1:04:38
2243
REIMER, Arnold
 Bike-Sport-Lippe1:35:1624,56+0:05
53198
HOPPE, Matthias
 Bishausen2:29:0115,70+53:50
20187
GRÜNEBERG, Karsten
 bkg-berlin2:06:0118,57+30:50
36201
HÖCH, Toralf
 Blankenburg2:17:0117,08+41:50
64238
PISSULLA, Oliver
 Blankenburg2:46:0214,09+1:10:51
27261
SÜß, Thomas
 Braunschweig2:07:1118,40+32:00
35154
ASSMANN, Jörn
 Braunschweig2:15:1917,29+40:08
44272
WICHA, Uwe
 BRAUNSCHWEIGER COAST GUARD2:19:3316,77+44:22
59263
TERHORST, Jörn
 BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg2:37:1614,88+1:02:05
63230
NIEMES, Peter
 BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg2:41:0914,52+1:05:58
26269
WARMUTH, Björn
 Buxtehude2:06:2018,52+31:09
10441
BARHEINE, Christian
 Clausthal1:48:1821,61+13:07
50228
MRUCK, Martin
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:25:2616,09+50:15
48284
MAAS, Jens-Holger
 Die Rentner2:24:0716,24+48:56
45297
PFAAR, Roland
 Edermünde2:20:3516,64+45:24
4841
RÜDIGER, Ulrich
 Eisleber RC1:37:1224,07+2:01
51211
KESSLER, Jürgen
 Ellerau2:25:3616,07+50:25
66285
SCHULZE, Peter
 Elze2:50:5013,70+1:15:39
24194
HEINICH, Rolf
 Eschede2:06:1518,53+31:04
61255
SCHULZ, Norbert
 Falkensee2:37:4614,83+1:02:35
31328
FRIESE, Matthias
 Friese & Röver2:11:0117,86+35:50
23229
NEUMANN, Michael
 Goslar2:06:1418,54+31:03
39437
BIERMANN, Holger
 Goslar2:18:2416,91+43:13
47445
SCHWEDA, Harald
 Goslar2:22:5316,38+47:42
70217
KRÜGER, Andreas
 Grafhorst3:11:5512,19+1:36:44
68353
WOLFF, Mario
 Groitzscher Wölffe2:57:1113,21+1:22:00
3205
KAADEN, Detlef
 Grünenplan1:36:2024,29+1:09
17316
DREIER, Jörg
 Hannover2:02:0419,17+26:53
52177
FRIEDRICH, Dieter
 Hannover2:28:1015,79+52:59
16164
BUES, Axel
 Harz-Giganten2:01:4219,23+26:31
55308
THIEL, Hajo
 Harzer Drachen-und Gleitschirmve2:31:1215,48+56:01
41252
SCHMITT, Manfred
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:18:3216,89+43:21
37186
GROßER, Markus
 Isernhagen2:18:1016,94+42:59
14310
MOOTZ, Karl
 Jesberg/ Densberg1:57:0519,99+21:54
42290
KLASSE, Olaf
 Marklohe2:18:4816,86+43:37
60184
GREINER, Gerhard
 Mottencastle RT2:37:2314,87+1:02:12
11329
LANGE, Dirk
 MSG Hannover1:50:5721,09+15:46
21152
ANDRZEJAK, Detlef
 MTB Team Harzblut Goslar2:06:0418,56+30:53
33354
LOMBERG, Achim
 MTV Förste2:14:4017,38+39:29
46306
KARSCHUNKE, Klaus
 MTV MV2:20:4016,64+45:29
65305
MEIER, Udo
 MTV MV2:47:1613,99+1:12:05
54277
WITTENBERG, Carsten
 Neuendettelsau2:30:3315,54+55:22
67355
ABELE, Werner
 Oldenburg2:52:3513,56+1:17:24
29270
WAUGE, Andreas
 Osterode2:08:2318,23+33:12
28220
LANGNER, Dieter
 Osterode am Harz2:08:1018,26+32:59
38438
MEYER, Oliver
 Polizei Goslar2:18:1116,93+43:00
13321
LEHMANN, Torsten
 RSV Kleinmühling ...1:56:1420,13+21:03
18180
GEHLICH, Uwe
 Saale-Bike Kahla2:03:2218,97+28:11
40436
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter2:18:3216,89+43:21
1200
HÜTER, Jörg
 Schierker Feuerstein Racing Team1:35:1124,58---
6266
VETTERMANN, Martin
 Schneverdingen1:46:0022,08+10:49
32301
TOMIO, Toni
 Schöningen2:14:3917,38+39:28
8199
HORN, Michael
 Sennheiser1:47:3221,76+12:21
43208
KASTEN, Joachim
 SSV Südwinsen2:18:5116,85+43:40
22348
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV-Gottlob2:06:1018,55+30:59
58182
GOTTSCHLING, Luis
 Stapelfeld2:36:1714,97+1:01:06
57320
ANSORGE, Jens
 Team Ansorge2:34:0715,18+58:56
9333
FIOLKA, Tassilo
 Team Fahrradservice Halberstadt1:48:1021,63+12:59
15168
CHIAROT, Franco
 Team Torfwerk1:59:4519,54+24:34
30163
BRENNECKE, Udo
 THC Bike Center2:10:2517,94+35:14
12347
BRAUMANN, Jürgen
 Trias Hildesheim1:53:3820,59+18:27
56317
RUST, Gerhard
 Wedemark2:31:1815,47+56:07
49170
DREUSSE, Jürgen
 Wernigeröder Fahrradwelt2:24:1016,23+48:59
Frauen Fun
2231
NILL, Andrea
 1. Nienburger SC Triathlon2:00:1319,46+24:01
9294
HENTSCHEL, Wiebke
 ATB Sport2:17:5616,96+41:44
3338
KIPRY, Herdis Franziska
 Braunschweig2:04:2718,80+28:15
4337
KAWALLA, Katharina
 CJD Braunschweig2:06:3318,49+30:21
11222
LINK, Miriam
 DAVil-Biker, DAV Hildesheim2:35:1015,08+58:58
8351
TREICHEL, Axenia
 Fahrradservice Halberstadt2:16:0217,20+39:50
10330
HILDEBRAND, Haike
 Gernrode2:20:5116,61+44:39
6226
METJE-BUSCH, Sabine
 mmm-bikes.com2:10:2517,94+34:13
5275
WILLMANN, Sina
 MTB-Team-Wolfsburg2:08:3618,20+32:24
7350
MEISSNER, Heidrun
 SC Frasdorf2:15:2917,27+39:17
12153
MEUSER, Vanessa
 Sportgruppe Cycle-Team e.V.2:36:1714,97+1:00:05
1221
LEUNIG, Melanie
 TrengaDe/WSV-Clausthal1:36:1224,32---
U 19 Fun weiblich
1357
VON WEYDENBERG, Jessica
 Scheßel2:37:1714,88---
Seniorinnen Fun
9327
MINKNER, Martina
 Berufsförderungswerk Goslar3:10:4012,27+1:04:52
10175
FRICKE, Dorothea
 Berufsförderungswerk Goslar3:20:0911,69+1:14:21
8289
DOHRN, Elke
 BSV Buxtehude3:02:5812,79+57:10
4223
LINK, Karin
 DAVil-Biker, DAV Hildesheim2:35:4515,02+29:57
3191
GÖDE, Dörte
 Gernrode2:21:0416,59+15:16
1447
ZAHMEL, Kerstin
 Goslar2:05:4818,60---
7352
WOLFF, Christine
 Laatzen2:57:1013,21+51:22
2356
BRÜFFER, Martina
 Osnabrück2:11:5617,74+6:08
6161
BRANDES, viola
 Team Brand X2:46:0514,09+40:17
11244
REINKING, Maren
 Team TRET-LAGER3:27:5211,26+1:22:04
5274
WILLE, Monika
 TuS Fortuna Lauenhagen2:40:3014,58+34:42