SPORTident TimingBaja SaxoniaGbR

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

 

Ergebnisse 2. Baja Saxonia 2009 (Offroad Rallye) 1. Tag

Gesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitkm/hRückstand 
Gesamt
1321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 PKW2:57:0457,61---
2324
RUSEV, Milev
 PKW3:03:4655,51+6:42
3302
STEINER, Silvia
 PKW3:05:1155,09+8:07
4368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 PKW3:09:0553,95+12:01
5345
BLAEß, Peter
 PKW3:12:3652,97+15:32
6384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 PKW3:14:0152,58+16:57
7401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht3:15:1852,23+18:14
8348
TOLAK, Maciej
 PKW3:15:5752,06+18:53
9319
TSANOV, Petar
 PKW3:16:1152,00+19:07
10387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 PKW3:17:1751,71+20:13
11361
KOEPP, Christian
 PKW3:17:4951,57+20:45
12311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 PKW3:22:0350,49+24:59
13316
NEESE, Torsten
 PKW3:22:4050,33+25:36
14371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 PKW3:22:5850,26+25:54
15342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 PKW3:23:3550,11+26:31
16363
BÖHME, Detlef
 PKW3:28:2448,95+31:20
17356
KRAEMER, Lars
 PKW3:28:3448,91+31:30
18381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 PKW3:29:0548,79+32:01
19372
THEOBALD, Frank
 PKW3:29:2448,72+32:20
20403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht3:30:3148,46+33:27
21376
MÜLLER, Markus
 PKW3:31:2348,26+34:19
22374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 PKW3:31:3148,23+34:27
23346
JÄGER, Philipp
 PKW3:33:1847,83+36:14
24314
MENZEL, Ronny
 PKW3:34:3947,52+37:35
25409
SVOBODA, V
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht3:36:3647,10+39:32
26306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 PKW3:36:5147,04+39:47
27318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 PKW3:37:1846,95+40:14
28339
SANDER, Thomas
 PKW3:38:0946,76+41:05
29375
APPENZELLER, Max
 PKW3:40:5746,17+43:53
30328
BETZ, Martin
 PKW3:44:3045,44+47:26
31338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 PKW3:45:1545,29+48:11
32383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 PKW3:46:2545,05+49:21
33310
ROSCHER, Robert
 PKW3:46:3545,02+49:31
34327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 PKW3:51:2144,09+54:17
35351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 PKW3:52:1043,94+55:06
36312
DE BONT, Pim
 PKW3:54:4543,46+57:41
37414
OTT, K.
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht3:55:3443,30+58:30
38300
BEIER, Philipp
 PKW3:56:3643,12+59:32
39415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht4:01:1542,28+1:04:11
40407
NEUBART, Guido
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht4:05:2241,58+1:08:18
41424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht4:06:1141,44+1:09:07
42341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 PKW4:08:4041,02+1:11:36
43418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht4:09:4040,86+1:12:36
44419
POHLE, M.
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht4:09:4840,84+1:12:44
45382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 PKW4:13:5040,19+1:16:46
46380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 PKW4:15:1139,98+1:18:07
47423
EBLE, Eugen
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht4:15:2439,94+1:18:20
48370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 PKW4:17:4839,57+1:20:44
49354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 PKW4:18:5839,39+1:21:54
50377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 PKW4:21:1739,04+1:24:13
51304
KLOSE, Nico
 PKW4:23:0538,78+1:26:01
52385
WIESEL, Michael
 PKW4:23:0738,77+1:26:03
53337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 PKW4:40:0636,42+1:43:02
54405
HOLZ, W.
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht5:20:3231,83+2:23:28
55303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 PKW5:23:1231,56+2:26:08
56347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 PKW5:27:0231,19+2:29:58
57323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
PKW5:29:4830,93+2:32:44
58366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 PKW5:56:0628,65+2:59:02
59411
KRAUT, Uwe
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht6:02:1528,16+3:05:11
60308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 PKW6:04:5227,96+3:07:48
61404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht6:06:1027,86+3:09:06
62320
WENTNER, Petra
 PKW6:22:2026,68+3:25:16
63420
FINKEL, Klaus
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht6:25:5126,44+3:28:47
64367
KRÜGER, Christian
 PKW6:41:3625,40+3:44:32
65365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 PKW6:43:3125,28+3:46:27
66357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 PKW6:43:5925,25+3:46:55
67343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 PKW6:47:5925,00+3:50:55
68378
ECKSTEIN, Karlheinz
 PKW6:48:3624,97+3:51:32
69331
MUEHMEL, Peter
 PKW6:51:2524,80+3:54:21
70400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht6:54:0924,63+3:57:05
71408
LANZ, Monika
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht7:05:3623,97+4:08:32
72422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht7:30:3322,64+4:33:29
73364
ODEJEWSKI, Derengowski

POL
PKW7:48:0421,79+4:51:00
74406
DE WIT, A.
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht7:56:4821,40+4:59:44
75386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 PKW8:00:3221,23+5:03:28
76322
ILIEV, Ivan

BUL
PKW8:03:3321,10+5:06:29
77362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 PKW8:49:0719,28+5:52:03
78412
HEIDENREICH, S.
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht8:54:3119,08+5:57:27
79301
HÄRING, Andreas
 PKW9:04:1718,74+6:07:13
80369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
PKW9:24:3018,07+6:27:26
81329
GRAMBERG, Machiel
 PKW9:39:5017,59+6:42:46
82413
STOKER, M
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht9:47:5517,35+6:50:51
83330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 PKW10:08:2216,77+7:11:18
84353
KRÜGLER, Thomas
 PKW10:16:0516,56+7:19:01
85410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht10:39:0315,96+7:41:59
86307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 PKW10:53:5815,60+7:56:54
87309
PRIES, Philipp
 PKW11:41:3814,54+8:44:34
88350
RUPPRECHT, Matthias
 PKW11:53:2114,30+8:56:17
89313
BLEIL, Uwe
 PKW12:38:4613,44+9:41:42
90333
WALCHER, Weinmann
 PKW13:00:0013,08+10:02:56
91336
COSSUS, Sophie

FRA
PKW13:00:0013,08+10:02:56
92340
MOHR, J
 PKW13:00:0013,08+10:02:56
93425
REICHERT, Ralf
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht13:00:0013,08+10:02:56
94359
WIRL, Hagen
 PKW13:00:0013,08+10:02:56