SPORTident TimingBaja SaxoniaGbR

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

 

Ergebnisse 2. Baja Saxonia 2009 (Offroad Rallye) 2. Tag

Gesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitkm/hRückstand 
Gesamt
1321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 PKW3:32:1059,61---
2356
KRAEMER, Lars
 PKW3:38:1157,96+6:01
3302
STEINER, Silvia
 PKW3:39:4957,53+7:39
4384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 PKW3:42:1056,92+10:00
5361
KOEPP, Christian
 PKW3:46:1755,89+14:07
6342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 PKW3:46:4955,76+14:39
7387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 PKW3:46:5755,72+14:47
8316
NEESE, Torsten
 PKW3:47:0955,67+14:59
9371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 PKW3:47:2155,62+15:11
10424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht3:52:0054,51+19:50
11337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 PKW3:56:1953,51+24:09
12401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht3:57:3753,22+25:27
13348
TOLAK, Maciej
 PKW3:57:3853,22+25:28
14345
BLAESS, Peter
 PKW3:58:3253,02+26:22
15311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 PKW4:02:0452,24+29:54
16381
BLAESS, Alexandra
 PKW4:05:3251,51+33:22
17403
NIEDERGESÄSS, J.
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht4:05:5951,41+33:49
18363
BÖHME, Detlef
 PKW4:06:0351,40+33:53
19318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 PKW4:08:2750,90+36:17
20372
THEOBALD, Frank
 PKW4:09:0250,78+36:52
21368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 PKW4:14:0849,76+41:58
22376
MÜLLER, Markus
 PKW4:16:4349,26+44:33
23339
SANDER, Thomas
 PKW4:17:1049,18+45:00
24409
SVOBODA, V
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht4:17:3449,10+45:24
25370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 PKW4:18:1948,96+46:09
26330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 PKW4:22:5348,11+50:43
27411
KRAUT, Uwe
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht4:29:2746,93+57:17
28312
DE BONT, Pim
 PKW4:32:1646,45+1:00:06
29307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 PKW4:37:2745,58+1:05:17
30413
STOKER, M
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht4:39:2445,26+1:07:14
31303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 PKW4:44:1044,50+1:12:00
32341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 PKW4:46:0344,21+1:13:53
33414
OTT, K.
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht4:51:0843,44+1:18:58
34404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht4:56:5742,59+1:24:47
35419
POHLE, M.
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht4:58:4242,34+1:26:32
36420
FINKEL, Klaus
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht4:59:0842,28+1:26:58
37415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht5:00:4142,06+1:28:31
38310
ROSCHER, Robert
 PKW5:03:1641,70+1:31:06
39418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht5:03:5341,62+1:31:43
40351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 PKW5:06:4741,22+1:34:37
41324
RUSEV, Milev

BUL
PKW5:10:0640,78+1:37:56
42377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 PKW5:10:0840,78+1:37:58
43319
TSANOV, Petar

BUL
PKW5:12:0640,52+1:39:56
44375
APPENZELLER, Max
 PKW5:14:0240,27+1:41:52
45354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 PKW5:22:4339,19+1:50:33
46423
EBLE, Eugen
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht5:27:2438,63+1:55:14
47333
WALCHER, Weinmann
 PKW5:38:5137,32+2:06:41
48346
JÄGER, Philipp
 PKW6:09:3934,21+2:37:29
49313
BLEIL, Uwe
 PKW6:45:0731,22+3:12:57
50308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 PKW6:52:1230,68+3:20:02
51338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 PKW6:59:2130,16+3:27:11
52309
PRIES, Philipp
 PKW7:03:2529,87+3:31:15
53329
GRAMBERG, Machiel
 PKW7:08:5229,49+3:36:42
54357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 PKW7:09:3829,43+3:37:28
55383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 PKW7:22:1728,59+3:50:07
56336
COSSUS, Sophie

FRA
PKW7:47:5827,02+4:15:48
57422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht8:05:0626,07+4:32:56
58323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
PKW8:11:1525,74+4:39:05
59314
MENZEL, Ronny
 PKW8:28:2924,87+4:56:19
60353
KRÜGLER, Thomas
 PKW8:46:5724,00+5:14:47
61365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 PKW8:56:0123,59+5:23:51
62382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 PKW9:02:5223,30+5:30:42
63340
MOHR, J
 PKW9:19:3922,60+5:47:29
64306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 PKW9:23:3122,44+5:51:21
65350
RUPPRECHT, Matthias
 PKW9:35:3421,97+6:03:24
66301
HÄRING, Andreas
 PKW9:36:1821,94+6:04:08
67369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
PKW10:27:4120,15+6:55:31
68367
KRÜGER, Christian
 PKW10:29:3920,08+6:57:29
69407
NEUBART, Guido
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht10:35:3119,90+7:03:21
70300
BEIER, Philipp
 PKW10:46:5919,55+7:14:49
71386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 PKW11:03:3219,06+7:31:22
72343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 PKW12:41:5716,60+9:09:47
73366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 PKW12:48:0516,46+9:15:55
74320
WENTNER, Petra
 PKW20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
75410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
76400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
77405
HOLZ, W.
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
78406
DE WIT, A.
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
79408
LANZ, Monika
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
80412
HEIDENREICH, S.
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
81364
ODEJEWSKI, Derengowski

POL
PKW20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
82378
ECKSTEIN, Karlheinz
 PKW20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
83362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 PKW20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
84304
KLOSE, Nico
 PKW20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
85322
ILIEV, Ivan

BUL
PKW20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
86380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 PKW20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
87385
WIESEL, Michael
 PKW20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
88347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 PKW20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
89374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 PKW20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
90331
MUEHMEL, Peter
 PKW20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
91328
BETZ, Martin
 PKW20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
92327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 PKW20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
93425
REICHERT, Ralf
 LKW 3,5 t -7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht20:00:0010,54+16:27:50
94359
WIRL, Hagen
 PKW20:00:0010,54+16:27:50