SPORTident TimingSV 05 Friedrichroda e.V.

10. Cross Triathlon Friedrichroda

Friedrichroda / Thüringen 17.07.2011

10. Cross Triathlon Friedrichroda

Friedrichroda / Thüringen 17.07.2011

 

Staffel-Cross Triathlon (0,4/23/6 km) (29,40 km)

PlatzSt.-Nr.Name Staffel/Team Zeitmin/kmRückstand
 
Staffel Cross
142
WSV Spitzensalat Ilmenau 1
 1:19:112:41---
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
8:10 (5)
Rückst.: +1:15
20:24 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
46:03 (1)
Rückst.: ---
2:00 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
24:58 (2)
Rückst.: +1:55
4:09 min/km
 
264
Lauf-KulTour
 1:22:142:48+3:03
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
7:54 (4)
Rückst.: +0:59
19:45 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
51:17 (2)
Rückst.: +5:14
2:13 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
23:03 (1)
Rückst.: ---
3:50 min/km
 
354
LOK Emsetal
 1:33:333:11+14:22
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
8:14 (6)
Rückst.: +1:19
20:34 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
59:24 (6)
Rückst.: +13:21
2:34 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
25:55 (3)
Rückst.: +2:52
4:19 min/km
 
488
WSV Spitzensalat 2
 1:33:453:11+14:34
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
9:29 (12)
Rückst.: +2:34
23:42 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
55:14 (3)
Rückst.: +9:11
2:24 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
29:02 (7)
Rückst.: +5:59
4:50 min/km
 
549
Tik, Trik & Trixie
 1:34:353:13+15:24
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
7:11 (2)
Rückst.: +0:16
17:57 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
59:04 (4)
Rückst.: +13:01
2:34 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
28:20 (6)
Rückst.: +5:17
4:43 min/km
 
650
Die Krauthäuser
 1:38:453:22+19:34
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
7:36 (3)
Rückst.: +0:41
18:59 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:02:55 (9)
Rückst.: +16:52
2:44 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
28:14 (5)
Rückst.: +5:11
4:42 min/km
 
780
AS Team
 1:39:313:23+20:20
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
8:45 (9)
Rückst.: +1:50
21:52 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
59:23 (5)
Rückst.: +13:20
2:34 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
31:23 (12)
Rückst.: +8:20
5:13 min/km
 
851
Ruhig-ganz-ruhig
 1:40:433:26+21:32
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
6:55 (1)
Rückst.: ---
17:17 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:07:40 (11)
Rückst.: +21:37
2:56 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
26:08 (4)
Rückst.: +3:05
4:21 min/km
 
963
Gothaer AMD Team
 1:47:063:38+27:55
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
10:05 (16)
Rückst.: +3:10
25:12 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:00:53 (7)
Rückst.: +14:50
2:38 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
36:08 (15)
Rückst.: +13:05
6:01 min/km
 
1067
Dream Runners
 1:47:463:40+28:35
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
12:50 (20)
Rückst.: +5:55
32:05 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:00:58 (8)
Rückst.: +14:55
2:39 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
33:58 (14)
Rückst.: +10:55
5:39 min/km
 
1143
SeiMalHart
 1:48:013:40+28:50
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
8:34 (7)
Rückst.: +1:39
21:24 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:08:32 (13)
Rückst.: +22:29
2:58 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
30:55 (10)
Rückst.: +7:52
5:09 min/km
 
1246
JustForFun
 1:52:063:49+32:55
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
8:36 (8)
Rückst.: +1:41
21:29 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:09:34 (14)
Rückst.: +23:31
3:01 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
33:56 (13)
Rückst.: +10:53
5:39 min/km
 
1377
The Beginners
 1:52:503:50+33:39
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
11:58 (19)
Rückst.: +5:03
29:54 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:10:13 (15)
Rückst.: +24:10
3:03 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
30:39 (8)
Rückst.: +7:36
5:06 min/km
 
1482
Team Kettenreaktion
 1:54:593:55+35:48
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
10:38 (17)
Rückst.: +3:43
26:34 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:05:52 (10)
Rückst.: +19:49
2:51 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
38:29 (19)
Rückst.: +15:26
6:24 min/km
 
1557
Die drei MuskeLtiere
 1:55:213:55+36:10
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
9:44 (14)
Rückst.: +2:49
24:19 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:14:45 (17)
Rückst.: +28:42
3:15 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
30:52 (9)
Rückst.: +7:49
5:08 min/km
 
1675
Bodystyle-Sportsfood
 1:56:193:58+37:08
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
9:42 (13)
Rückst.: +2:47
24:14 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:07:41 (12)
Rückst.: +21:38
2:56 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
38:56 (20)
Rückst.: +15:53
6:29 min/km
 
1776
Lauf mit :) bleib fit Ernstroda
 2:00:304:06+41:19
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
9:51 (15)
Rückst.: +2:56
24:37 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:13:21 (16)
Rückst.: +27:18
3:11 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
37:18 (17)
Rückst.: +14:15
6:12 min/km
 
1860
Überholverbot
 2:02:164:10+43:05
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
9:18 (11)
Rückst.: +2:23
23:15 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:15:21 (18)
Rückst.: +29:18
3:16 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
37:37 (18)
Rückst.: +14:34
6:16 min/km
 
1978
Költzsch-Jenke
 2:06:194:18+47:08
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
10:51 (18)
Rückst.: +3:56
27:07 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:24:24 (19)
Rückst.: +38:21
3:40 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
31:04 (11)
Rückst.: +8:01
5:10 min/km
 
2068
Rennsteigtrio
 2:15:454:37+56:34
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
8:57 (10)
Rückst.: +2:02
22:22 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:29:53 (20)
Rückst.: +43:50
3:54 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
36:55 (16)
Rückst.: +13:52
6:09 min/km
 
Staffel Cross - Familienstaffel
185
Team Biathlon beim Triathlon
 1:30:133:04---
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
9:25 (5)
Rückst.: +2:15
23:32 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
53:46 (2)
Rückst.: +1:33
2:20 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
27:02 (2)
Rückst.: +2:32
4:30 min/km
 
271
Scheinpflug
 1:32:203:08+2:07
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
11:24 (7)
Rückst.: +4:14
28:30 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
52:13 (1)
Rückst.: ---
2:16 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
28:43 (4)
Rückst.: +4:13
4:47 min/km
 
361
VR Bank Westthüringen eG
 1:33:203:10+3:07
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
8:08 (3)
Rückst.: +0:58
20:19 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:00:42 (5)
Rückst.: +8:29
2:38 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
24:30 (1)
Rückst.: ---
4:04 min/km
 
452
Medletik Laufteam

GER
1:35:523:16+5:39
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
7:10 (1)
Rückst.: ---
17:55 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
57:10 (3)
Rückst.: +4:57
2:29 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
31:32 (7)
Rückst.: +7:02
5:15 min/km
 
558
Fliesen -Jendryan Gotha
 1:37:583:20+7:45
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
7:41 (2)
Rückst.: +0:31
19:12 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
59:01 (4)
Rückst.: +6:48
2:33 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
31:16 (5)
Rückst.: +6:46
5:12 min/km
 
686
Nord-Duo Jansen
 1:39:343:23+9:21
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
11:01 (6)
Rückst.: +3:51
27:32 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:00:59 (6)
Rückst.: +8:46
2:39 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
27:34 (3)
Rückst.: +3:04
4:35 min/km
 
747
Dynamo Stolperstein
 1:42:003:28+11:47
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
8:39 (4)
Rückst.: +1:29
21:37 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:01:53 (7)
Rückst.: +9:40
2:41 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
31:28 (6)
Rückst.: +6:58
5:14 min/km
 
Staffel Cross - Firmenstaffel
184
Fitnessoase-Ohrdruf
 1:24:592:53---
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
7:52 (2)
Rückst.: +0:05
19:39 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
48:41 (1)
Rückst.: ---
2:07 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
28:26 (6)
Rückst.: +0:38
4:44 min/km
 
274
Bestes Team wo gibt
 1:31:093:06+6:10
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
7:47 (1)
Rückst.: ---
19:27 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
55:07 (5)
Rückst.: +6:26
2:23 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
28:15 (5)
Rückst.: +0:27
4:42 min/km
 
372
Fa Bonsack aus Seebergen
 1:31:433:07+6:44
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
9:51 (9)
Rückst.: +2:04
24:37 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
49:05 (2)
Rückst.: +0:24
2:08 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
32:47 (11)
Rückst.: +4:59
5:27 min/km
 
445
Schmitz Cargobull Gotha (SGO)
 1:31:593:08+7:00
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
8:31 (5)
Rückst.: +0:44
21:17 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
55:40 (6)
Rückst.: +6:59
2:25 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
27:48 (1)
Rückst.: ---
4:38 min/km
 
565
AHORN Berghotel Friedrichroda
 1:34:513:14+9:52
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
11:51 (14)
Rückst.: +4:04
29:37 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
54:58 (4)
Rückst.: +6:17
2:23 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
28:02 (3)
Rückst.: +0:14
4:40 min/km
 
644
Offroad Team Remstädt
 1:35:473:16+10:48
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
9:55 (11)
Rückst.: +2:08
24:47 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
58:00 (8)
Rückst.: +9:19
2:31 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
27:52 (2)
Rückst.: +0:04
4:38 min/km
 
769
Montageteam Eberhardt
 1:39:153:23+14:16
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
10:06 (12)
Rückst.: +2:19
25:14 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
57:20 (7)
Rückst.: +8:39
2:29 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
31:49 (10)
Rückst.: +4:01
5:18 min/km
 
889
Basiskonfiguration 'All Stars'
 1:39:213:23+14:22
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
8:52 (7)
Rückst.: +1:05
22:10 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
58:54 (9)
Rückst.: +10:13
2:33 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
31:35 (9)
Rückst.: +3:47
5:15 min/km
 
966
widder-vermessung.de
 1:42:483:30+17:49
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
9:38 (8)
Rückst.: +1:51
24:04 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
51:14 (3)
Rückst.: +2:33
2:13 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
41:56 (15)
Rückst.: +14:08
6:59 min/km
 
1056
Stadtwerke-Gotha-Team
 1:45:443:36+20:45
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
7:56 (3)
Rückst.: +0:09
19:49 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:03:03 (11)
Rückst.: +14:22
2:44 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
34:45 (13)
Rückst.: +6:57
5:47 min/km
 
1181
Pflanzenhof Tonndorf
 1:46:253:37+21:26
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
12:47 (15)
Rückst.: +5:00
31:57 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:00:34 (10)
Rückst.: +11:53
2:38 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
33:04 (12)
Rückst.: +5:16
5:30 min/km
 
1253
Delta Athletes
 1:48:413:42+23:42
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
9:51 (9)
Rückst.: +2:04
24:37 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:10:48 (13)
Rückst.: +22:07
3:04 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
28:02 (3)
Rückst.: +0:14
4:40 min/km
 
1255
FFT/MITEC
 1:48:413:42+23:42
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
8:38 (6)
Rückst.: +0:51
21:34 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:09:40 (12)
Rückst.: +20:59
3:01 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
30:23 (7)
Rückst.: +2:35
5:03 min/km
 
1470
INJOY Fitnessclub Staffel
 1:52:063:49+27:07
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
8:03 (4)
Rückst.: +0:16
20:07 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:12:42 (15)
Rückst.: +24:01
3:09 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
31:21 (8)
Rückst.: +3:33
5:13 min/km
 
151
Brauhaus Team Friedrichroda
 2:02:454:11+37:46
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
10:11 (13)
Rückst.: +2:24
25:27 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:11:40 (14)
Rückst.: +22:59
3:06 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
40:54 (14)
Rückst.: +13:06
6:48 min/km
 
Staffel Cross - Frauenstaffel
173
Die Gothaer Nixen
 1:48:083:41---
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
7:22 (2)
Rückst.: +0:15
18:24 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:07:47 (1)
Rückst.: ---
2:56 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
32:59 (1)
Rückst.: ---
5:29 min/km
 
279
PowerPuffGirlsLaLuLi
 1:52:423:50+4:34
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
7:07 (1)
Rückst.: ---
17:47 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:10:48 (4)
Rückst.: +3:01
3:04 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
34:47 (3)
Rückst.: +1:48
5:47 min/km
 
348
K2
 1:52:553:50+4:47
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
9:07 (3)
Rückst.: +2:00
22:47 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:08:48 (2)
Rückst.: +1:01
2:59 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
35:00 (4)
Rückst.: +2:01
5:49 min/km
 
490
BASISKONFIGURATION, GIRLS-OF-SCIENCE
 2:00:204:05+12:12
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
10:26 (5)
Rückst.: +3:19
26:04 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:10:16 (3)
Rückst.: +2:29
3:03 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
39:38 (6)
Rückst.: +6:39
6:36 min/km
 
562
Crazy Chicken
 2:06:344:18+18:26
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
10:00 (4)
Rückst.: +2:53
25:00 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:22:15 (5)
Rückst.: +14:28
3:34 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
34:19 (2)
Rückst.: +1:20
5:43 min/km
 
687
Partyservice Urban Gotha
 2:11:324:28+23:24
Schwimmen
0.40 km
- -
10:44 (6)
Rückst.: +3:37
26:49 min/km
 
Rad
23.00 km
- -
1:23:57 (6)
Rückst.: +16:10
3:38 min/km
 
Lauf
6.00 km
- -
36:51 (5)
Rückst.: +3:52
6:08 min/km