SPORTident TimingSchlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.

5. Schlaubetal-Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 15.10.2011

5. Schlaubetal-Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 15.10.2011

 

Ergebnisse 5. Schlaubetal-Marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer
1632
SENCZYSZYN, Zoltan

GER
LC CottbusMänner M202:55:054:09---
2657
GRÜNTHAL, jens

GER
Passtschon98Männer M202:57:064:12+2:01
3639
BIASTOCH, Lutz

GER
RC 1898 RadebergMänner M453:13:024:35+17:57
4631
BLOHM, Percy

GER
BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeMänner M403:13:294:35+18:24
5666
MUHS, Matthias

GER
TV FürstenwaldeMänner M453:14:024:36+18:57
6711
HERRMANN, Ingmar
 Team-Strass-AngerMänner M353:17:074:40+22:02
7710
PAUL, Torsten
 TLV RangsdorfMänner M403:22:104:47+27:05
8603
KRIESE, Matthias

GER
SV Wacker MohornMänner M303:24:424:51+29:37
9703
PROCHASKA, Jan
 LG Nord UltrateamMänner M453:24:524:52+29:47
10625
KALAT, Josef

CZE
AK LitvinovMänner M553:29:374:58+34:32
11671
SPRINGFELDT, Maik

GER
UltramaikMänner M403:29:414:58+34:36
12641
PHILIPP, Thomas

GER
Sportfreunde ott.-okrillaMänner M453:30:344:59+35:29
13659
TRAEGER, Ralf

GER
GroßbeerenMänner M453:31:435:01+36:38
14646
SCHULZE, Daniel

GER
PotsdamMänner M303:32:315:02+37:26
15664
SCHULZE, Thomas

GER
TSV CottbusMänner M453:33:265:04+38:21
16640
PRÜFER, Michael

GER
BerlinMänner M453:34:415:05+39:36
17647
PAKALSKI, Norbert

GER
BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeMänner M503:35:055:06+40:00
18690
KNEFEL, Günter

GER
Reinickendorfer Füchse BerlinMänner M553:36:525:08+41:47
19604
SCHMIDT, Gerald

GER
LG Ihleläufer BurgMänner M503:37:115:09+42:06
20707
PUSEK, Marijan
 BerlinMänner M403:37:405:10+42:35
20672
STEGELMANN, Carsten

GER
STG Lichtenberg-PagramMänner M403:37:405:10+42:35
22609
ROSSBERG, Volker

GER
T-Rex-Team PeitzMänner M453:37:565:10+42:51
23635
RIEMER, Torsten

GER
T-Rex-Team PeitzMänner M403:37:575:10+42:52
24637
MÜNNICH, Sebastian

GER
MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M303:39:255:12+44:20
25685
POEPPEL, Marcus

GER
FalkenhagenMänner M353:42:295:16+47:24
26618
GESSNER, Milan

GER
Pneumant FürstenwaldeMänner M503:43:455:18+48:40
27682
GUSE, Torsten

GER
NeißemündeMänner M403:43:495:18+48:44
28629
MATIASKE, Jürgen

GER
TV FürstenwaldeMänner M303:44:055:19+49:00
29674
KLUGE, Harald

GER
HSAHV BerlinMänner M453:45:125:20+50:07
30670
SIEPERT, Thomas

GER
Team StützradMänner M353:46:015:22+50:56
31686
BUCHAN, Rudolf

GER
Spremberger SpreeläuferMänner M553:46:435:22+51:38
32689
KELLSER, Marcel
 CottbusMänner M303:46:535:23+51:48
33678
KRAUSE, Thilo

GER
MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M453:47:175:23+52:12
34667
HEYL, Peter

GER
Männerwirtschaft 75AMänner M403:48:275:25+53:22
35628
SCHIEL, Johannes

GER
BerlinMänner M403:48:585:26+53:53
36675
KLATT, Alexander

GER
Leipziger Triathlon e.V.Männer M453:50:335:28+55:28
37709
OTT, Nico
 TetchlandMänner M403:52:455:31+57:40
38605
KUELZ, Hannes

GER
BerlinMänner M354:00:355:42+1:05:30
39617
THURAU, Thomas

GER
BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeMänner M454:00:405:42+1:05:35
40688
HENNIGER, Stephan

GER
VDES Frankfurt(O)Männer M454:01:305:43+1:06:25
41621
ROTHE, Carsten

GER
Bad SaarowMänner M504:03:145:46+1:08:09
42701
PAUTZSCH, Andreas
 Kanu AltenburgMänner M504:03:335:46+1:08:28
43693
HOBRITZ, Reiko
 EhstMänner M404:04:225:47+1:09:17
44611
SEMMLER, Thomas

GER
Frauendorfer SportvereinMänner M304:04:305:48+1:09:25
45692
BALDOW, Peter
 Elkes RennstallMänner M504:04:345:48+1:09:29
46663
PRZYCHODZKI, Frank

GER
Forst (Lausitz)Männer M554:04:475:48+1:09:42
47665
HEINZE, Michael

GER
BeeksowMänner M454:04:525:48+1:09:47
48615
SCHARBIUS, Peter

GER
EisenhüttenstadtMänner M454:05:085:49+1:10:03
49658
JANISZEWSKI, Günter

GER
DUVMänner M504:07:455:52+1:12:40
50695
MARSCHALLEK, Stefan

GER
BSG Edeka Minden - HannoverMänner M354:09:295:55+1:14:24
51654
FIEBICH, Andre

GER
T-Rex Team PeitzMänner M454:10:485:56+1:15:43
52643
WEBER, Stefan

GER
BerlinMänner M404:10:535:57+1:15:48
53677
NAGLER, Jörg

GER
Corps StarkenburgiaMänner M354:11:555:58+1:16:50
54642
LIEBE, Wolf-Ullrich

GER
BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeMänner M504:15:206:03+1:20:15
55614
JUDS, Detlef

GER
HoppegartenMänner M504:16:086:04+1:21:03
56651
SEELIG, Dirk

GER
CarzigMänner M404:17:316:06+1:22:26
57705
PIECHOTA, Ulf
 Sportfreunde Ott.-okrillaMänner M504:21:576:13+1:26:52
58673
KOTZAN, Andreas

GER
RießenMänner M454:25:596:18+1:30:54
59676
GÄBLER, Andreas

GER
LRC Mittelsachsen OschatzMänner M304:26:216:19+1:31:16
60669
WANNTKE, Mario

GER
SMV EisenhüttenstadtMänner M404:27:196:20+1:32:14
61630
ANTOSZEWSKI, Peter

GER
LibbichtalläuferMänner M504:28:006:21+1:32:55
62622
ROGSCH, Norbert

GER
StrausbergMänner M554:29:546:24+1:34:49
63652
THIELE, Guido

GER
Coyote 1Männer M404:30:206:25+1:35:15
64638
POPPENBORG, Klaus

GER
T-Rex TeamMänner M454:31:586:27+1:36:53
65626
SCHMIDT, Andreas

GER
T- Rex-Team PeitzMänner M454:31:596:27+1:36:54
66602
REXIN, Stefan

GER
LG HavelblitzeMänner M404:34:006:29+1:38:55
67653
LÜTTICH, Helmut

GER
NünchritzMänner M554:34:406:31+1:39:35
68699
LEHMANN, Matthias
 CottbusMänner M404:35:476:32+1:40:42
69698
PISKORSKI, Bernd
 TSV CottbusMänner M404:35:486:32+1:40:43
70697
HABEKUK, Harry
 NeuhausenMänner M704:35:486:32+1:40:43
71684
EBERHARDT, Silvio

GER
Stärkste Strasse MallnowMänner M404:39:046:37+1:43:59
72661
DRYGALLA, Mario

GER
PLCMänner M454:39:596:38+1:44:54
73644
BRÜHE, Jochen

GER
SV VogelsangMänner M554:40:266:39+1:45:21
74634
SCHULZ, Hans-Otto

GER
Lt NordkreuzMänner M504:40:306:39+1:45:25
75608
AURICH, Florian

GER
DresdenMänner M204:40:366:39+1:45:31
76679
BRAUN, Florian

GER
BerlinMänner M204:41:226:40+1:46:17
77607
STEINIGK, Volker

GER
DresdenMänner M204:41:526:41+1:46:47
78619
BLUME, Axel

GER
PotsdamMänner M204:41:526:41+1:46:47
79700
WOLF, Maik

GER
FürstenwaldeMänner M354:43:286:43+1:48:23
80645
PFENNIG, Dirk

GER
LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.Männer M604:43:586:44+1:48:53
81606
SCHWARK, Lars

GER
Bad FreienwaldeMänner M354:44:156:44+1:49:10
82624
SCHOLZ, Werner

GER
1. RLV Eisenhüttenstadt 02 e.V.Männer M654:51:386:55+1:56:33
83712
BIERGANS, Klaus
 Vfl TegelMänner M505:02:057:10+2:07:00
84691
GRÜNDER, Herbert
 BerlinMänner M605:14:377:28+2:19:32
85713
WENIGER, Uwe
 BSG Deutsche Oper BerlinMänner M655:17:237:31+2:22:18
86708
PÖTSCH, Andreas
 WSG-81 KWMänner M405:34:077:55+2:39:02
87612
WILKE, Ralf

GER
Frauendorfer SportvereinMänner M305:34:107:55+2:39:05
88680
REDETZKY, Prof. Dr. Robert

GER
LV Teltow-SeehofMänner M705:50:148:18+2:55:09
DNF633
SPIELAU, perikles

GER
laufteam böhlitzMänner M45
 
Frauen
1704
KRESSE, Nicole
 MTP HersbruckFrauen W353:24:524:52---
2648
MUSCHLER, Liane

GER
SC DHfK LeipzigFrauen W603:27:574:56+3:05
3655
WAHL, Marita

GER
BlankenfeldeFrauen W403:44:205:19+19:28
4702
PAUTZSCH, Ulrike
 Kanu AltenburgFrauen W453:52:035:30+27:11
5616
SKERIES, Alexandra

GER
BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeFrauen W304:00:415:42+35:49
6623
KLEMM, Marina

GER
TuS Neukölln BerlinFrauen W354:12:075:59+47:15
7627
SCHMIDT, Petra

GER
T- Rex-Team PeitzFrauen W454:31:586:27+1:07:06
8636
SCHNAPKE, Ines

GER
T-Rex TeamFrauen W404:31:596:27+1:07:07
9681
BRENNER, Petra

GER
BSV Kraftwerk JänschwaldeFrauen W454:34:326:31+1:09:40
10662
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord BerlinFrauen W454:38:336:36+1:13:41
11687
VON WEDEL-PARLOW, Caroline

GER
LT Bernd HübnerFrauen W404:43:586:44+1:19:06
12706
FUNK, Miryam
 Neutzner CoachingFrauen W504:44:476:45+1:19:55
13650
BOCHMANN, Cathleen

GER
RennsteiglaufvereinFrauen W304:56:227:01+1:31:30
14600
KRUTZSCH, Cindy

GER
BerlinFrauen W304:56:227:01+1:31:30
15696
WEISENER, Elke

GER
LT Nauen-FalkenseeFrauen W555:11:197:23+1:46:27