SPORTident TimingTG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.

9. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 06.05.2012

9. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 06.05.2012

 

Ergebnisse 9. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitkm/hRückstand 
Männer
11048
MEYER, Matej
 Team Germina-degereHerren4:28:4823,66---
21028
VETTERMANN, Arne

GER
MTBvDHerren4:30:2723,52+1:39
31039
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.Masters 14:47:0522,15+18:17
41027
HERMANN, PETER

GER
MTBvD / POISON-BIKES/RC LÜBBECKE 04Herren4:47:4122,11+18:53
51031
BAUSCH, Thomas

GER
Cycle Point StockHerren5:02:3021,02+33:42
61021
MUSCHIOL, Nico

GER
Rohloff-Speed-TeamHerren5:04:1320,91+35:25
71023
VAN ES, Peter

NED
x trail factory teamMasters 25:09:1920,56+40:31
81008
KUPIG, André

GER
ASV-Duisburg / C3Masters 15:10:2220,49+41:34
91030
PENNER, Ruben

GER
Zaboo Team 29/ Bike Sport LippeHerren5:11:5220,39+43:04
101040
SCHLICHTING, Holm

GER
Harz Racing e.VMasters 15:13:4620,27+44:58
111035
HOLZ, mirco

GER
Team Powerslide MindenMasters 15:24:1019,62+55:22
121052
HÖLSCHER, Dirk
 FOCUS RAPIRO RacingMasters 25:26:2019,49+57:32
131013
WANGEROW, Boris

GER
RV Klein-LindenHerren5:29:1219,32+1:00:24
141022
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Excelsior RacingMasters 25:34:3919,00+1:05:51
151007
LAHME, Günther

GER
ZG KasselMasters 15:40:2518,68+1:11:37
161015
VAN DER KAAP, Bert

NED
NWVGMasters 25:40:5118,66+1:12:03
171029
TIGGELAAR, Roald

NED
Het Twentse RosMasters 15:41:3218,62+1:12:44
181034
ELSNER, Kai

GER
MindenMasters 15:43:5718,49+1:15:09
191050
KOGGEL, Hugo
 CRT RaaltenHerren5:47:3018,30+1:18:42
201046
MÜNCH, Michael

GER
KasselMasters 15:48:0418,27+1:19:16
211020
HERBRICH, axel
 kasselMasters 25:57:0717,81+1:28:19
221001
PRZYSTAW, Andreas

GER
RSV BochumMasters 26:17:1716,86+1:48:29
231024
LOOSE, Alexander

GER
Dörnten am HarzMasters 26:29:2716,33+2:00:39
241012
SCHLECHT, Sebastian

GER
DIMP e.V. Racing TeamMasters 16:51:4615,45+2:22:58
DSQ1019
LINZ, Thomas

GER
Team SANTOS - RohloffHerren
 
DNF1011
HESSELINK, Ralph

NED
hesselink zwiepMasters 1
 
DNF1010
BOUWES, Hans

GER
GildehausMasters 1
 
DNF1049
PFENNIG, André
 Salzabiker e.v.Masters 1
 
DNF1051
ERNST, Alexander
 Salzabiker e. V.Masters 1
 
DNF1047
OSMERS, Jürgen

GER
WitzenhausenMasters 2
 
DNF1005
PFEIFFER, G

GER
ZG KasselMasters 2
 
DNF1032
LIPPHARDT, Rainer

GER
FuldabrückMasters 2
 
DNF1004
GEIMECKE, Sebastian
 SKS metaplastHerren
 
DNF1000
GASSELING, Tim

GER
klever-fahrradprofi.deMasters 1
 
DNF1036
VOGEL, Gerald

GER
Salzabiker e. V.Masters 2
 
Frauen
11006
WOLF, Helen

GER
Mountain HeroesDamen6:37:4115,99---