SPORTident TimingTG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.

9. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 06.05.2012

9. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 06.05.2012

 

Results 9. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimekm/hBehind 
Men
11048
MEYER, Matej
 Team Germina-degereHerren4:28:4823.66---
21028
VETTERMANN, Arne

GER
MTBvDHerren4:30:2723.52+1:39
31039
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.Masters 14:47:0522.15+18:17
41027
HERMANN, PETER

GER
MTBvD / POISON-BIKES/RC LÜBBECKE 04Herren4:47:4122.11+18:53
51031
BAUSCH, Thomas

GER
Cycle Point StockHerren5:02:3021.02+33:42
61021
MUSCHIOL, Nico

GER
Rohloff-Speed-TeamHerren5:04:1320.91+35:25
71023
VAN ES, Peter

NED
x trail factory teamMasters 25:09:1920.56+40:31
81008
KUPIG, André

GER
ASV-Duisburg / C3Masters 15:10:2220.49+41:34
91030
PENNER, Ruben

GER
Zaboo Team 29/ Bike Sport LippeHerren5:11:5220.39+43:04
101040
SCHLICHTING, Holm

GER
Harz Racing e.VMasters 15:13:4620.27+44:58
111035
HOLZ, mirco

GER
Team Powerslide MindenMasters 15:24:1019.62+55:22
121052
HÖLSCHER, Dirk
 FOCUS RAPIRO RacingMasters 25:26:2019.49+57:32
131013
WANGEROW, Boris

GER
RV Klein-LindenHerren5:29:1219.32+1:00:24
141022
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Excelsior RacingMasters 25:34:3919.00+1:05:51
151007
LAHME, Günther

GER
ZG KasselMasters 15:40:2518.68+1:11:37
161015
VAN DER KAAP, Bert

NED
NWVGMasters 25:40:5118.66+1:12:03
171029
TIGGELAAR, Roald

NED
Het Twentse RosMasters 15:41:3218.62+1:12:44
181034
ELSNER, Kai

GER
MindenMasters 15:43:5718.49+1:15:09
191050
KOGGEL, Hugo
 CRT RaaltenHerren5:47:3018.30+1:18:42
201046
MÜNCH, Michael

GER
KasselMasters 15:48:0418.27+1:19:16
211020
HERBRICH, axel
 kasselMasters 25:57:0717.81+1:28:19
221001
PRZYSTAW, Andreas

GER
RSV BochumMasters 26:17:1716.86+1:48:29
231024
LOOSE, Alexander

GER
Dörnten am HarzMasters 26:29:2716.33+2:00:39
241012
SCHLECHT, Sebastian

GER
DIMP e.V. Racing TeamMasters 16:51:4615.45+2:22:58
DSQ1019
LINZ, Thomas

GER
Team SANTOS - RohloffHerren
 
DNF1011
HESSELINK, Ralph

NED
hesselink zwiepMasters 1
 
DNF1010
BOUWES, Hans

GER
GildehausMasters 1
 
DNF1049
PFENNIG, André
 Salzabiker e.v.Masters 1
 
DNF1051
ERNST, Alexander
 Salzabiker e. V.Masters 1
 
DNF1047
OSMERS, Jürgen

GER
WitzenhausenMasters 2
 
DNF1005
PFEIFFER, G

GER
ZG KasselMasters 2
 
DNF1032
LIPPHARDT, Rainer

GER
FuldabrückMasters 2
 
DNF1004
GEIMECKE, Sebastian
 SKS metaplastHerren
 
DNF1000
GASSELING, Tim

GER
klever-fahrradprofi.deMasters 1
 
DNF1036
VOGEL, Gerald

GER
Salzabiker e. V.Masters 2
 
Women
11006
WOLF, Helen

GER
Mountain HeroesDamen6:37:4115.99---