DDMC Solling e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (16,30 km) | |||||||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 9 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 38:43 | 25,26 | --- | |
2 | 74 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 38:51 | 25,17 | +0:08 | |
3 | 63 | ENGELS, KAI | Bike Team Blöte | 39:40 | 24,66 | +0:57 | |
4 | 56 | KOCH, DIRK | Team Springe | 40:42 | 24,03 | +1:59 | |
5 | 16 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 41:41 | 23,46 | +2:58 | |
6 | 72 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Raceteam Höxter | 41:51 | 23,37 | +3:08 | |
7 | 31 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 42:00 | 23,29 | +3:17 | |
8 | 252 | HEIDSCHUSTER, MICHAEL | 42:30 | 23,01 | +3:47 | ||
9 | 374 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 42:38 | 22,94 | +3:55 | |
10 | 36 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 43:09 | 22,67 | +4:26 | |
11 | 257 | NOLTE, FRANK | Hildesheim | 43:39 | 22,41 | +4:56 | |
12 | 66 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Aerzen | 44:45 | 21,85 | +6:02 | |
13 | 384 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Bornekamp Racing Team | 44:52 | 21,80 | +6:09 | |
14 | 2 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 45:48 | 21,35 | +7:05 | |
15 | 378 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 46:20 | 21,11 | +7:37 | |
16 | 62 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer | 46:25 | 21,07 | +7:42 | |
17 | 22 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Bornekamp Racingteam | 46:33 | 21,01 | +7:50 | |
18 | 356 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Hillerse | 47:37 | 20,54 | +8:54 | |
19 | 274 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | 47:58 | 20,39 | +9:15 | |
20 | 47 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 48:02 | 20,36 | +9:19 | |
21 | 41 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 48:29 | 20,17 | +9:46 | |
22 | 24 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 51:00 | 19,18 | +12:17 | |
23 | 55 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 53:47 | 18,18 | +15:04 | |
24 | 353 | KEVENHÖRSTER, MICHAEL | MTB Germete | 53:58 | 18,12 | +15:15 | |
25 | 271 | HENKE, MATTHIAS | Großbringen Racers | 54:03 | 18,09 | +15:20 | |
26 | 385 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Bike Team Cuxhaven | 54:04 | 18,09 | +15:21 | |
27 | 4 | BILZER, UWE | Team Springe | 57:20 | 17,06 | +18:37 | |
28 | 272 | KLAUS-WENDT, MATHIAS | Großobringen Racers | 57:57 | 16,88 | +19:14 | |
29 | 262 | BERND, GANSMANN | Bückeburg | 59:17 | 16,50 | +20:34 | |
30 | 363 | RAUCH, GERRIT | Bückeburg | 1:03:13 | 15,47 | +24:30 | |
31 | 357 | BREULMANN, THOMAS | Petershagen | 1:06:54 | 14,62 | +28:11 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 58 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 41:31 | 23,56 | --- | |
2 | 358 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 44:04 | 22,19 | +2:33 | |
3 | 6 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 44:08 | 22,16 | +2:37 | |
4 | 69 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Fucus Rapiro Racing | 46:17 | 21,13 | +4:46 | |
5 | 33 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 46:20 | 21,11 | +4:49 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 44 | SCHMIDT, FLORIAN | TuS Engter | 38:22 | 25,49 | --- | |
2 | 372 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | team 2 beat | 38:41 | 25,28 | +0:19 | |
3 | 57 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 40:19 | 24,26 | +1:57 | |
4 | 10 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 41:30 | 23,57 | +3:08 | |
5 | 23 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 41:44 | 23,43 | +3:22 | |
6 | 383 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 41:56 | 23,32 | +3:34 | |
7 | 265 | FINKE, MALTE | RC Lübbecke 04 | 43:41 | 22,39 | +5:19 | |
8 | 52 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | 44:46 | 21,85 | +6:24 | |
9 | 34 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Paderborn | 46:34 | 21,00 | +8:12 | |
10 | 11 | DUBBERT, MARK | Team AKU | 49:28 | 19,77 | +11:06 | |
11 | 60 | WELZ, NORMAN | Gronau | 49:36 | 19,72 | +11:14 | |
12 | 59 | BOTHMANN, TOBIAS | Gronau | 49:40 | 19,69 | +11:18 | |
13 | 64 | STEINNÖKEL, ANSGAR | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 51:21 | 19,05 | +12:59 | |
Junioren U 19 | |||||||
1 | 48 | STORK, MATTHIAS | Paderborn | 41:43 | 23,44 | --- | |
2 | 15 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 43:47 | 22,34 | +2:04 | |
3 | 17 | GÜNTHER, MAXIMILIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 43:50 | 22,31 | +2:07 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 35 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 37:17 | 26,23 | --- | |
2 | 61 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 37:36 | 26,01 | +0:19 | |
3 | 14 | GALK, INGO | Team Springe | 43:55 | 22,27 | +6:38 | |
4 | 13 | EGGERT, FRANK | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 44:40 | 21,90 | +7:23 | |
5 | 360 | GOMOLINSKY, BASTIAN | Portaner | 45:53 | 21,31 | +8:36 | |
6 | 382 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 46:06 | 21,21 | +8:49 | |
7 | 359 | OEHMIG, LARS | BSG Sparkasse Weserbergland / Mud //Crusher | 47:05 | 20,77 | +9:48 | |
8 | 38 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 49:12 | 19,88 | +11:55 | |
9 | 19 | HEIDRICH, TOBIAS | Beverungen | 49:34 | 19,73 | +12:17 | |
10 | 342 | SCHREIBER, MARC | Nutrixxion4Fun | 53:42 | 18,21 | +16:25 | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 65 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 58:39 | 16,68 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 53 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 47:13 | 20,71 | --- | |
Juniorinnen U 19 | |||||||
1 | 32 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | Alpspire Mountain Racing | 46:03 | 21,24 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 20 | JANZEN, MONIKA | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 49:23 | 19,80 | --- | |
2 | 361 | HOLKE, KARIN | TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 52:08 | 18,76 | +2:45 | |
3 | 263 | FRANZ, CHRISTIANE | Bückeburg | 1:05:13 | 15,00 | +15:50 | |
2. Etappe: Runde (20,40 km) | |||||||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 74 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 52:19 | 23,40 | --- | |
2 | 63 | ENGELS, KAI | Bike Team Blöte | 52:34 | 23,28 | +0:15 | |
3 | 9 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 52:50 | 23,17 | +0:31 | |
4 | 56 | KOCH, DIRK | Team Springe | 53:18 | 22,96 | +0:59 | |
5 | 72 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Raceteam Höxter | 53:42 | 22,79 | +1:23 | |
6 | 16 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 53:57 | 22,69 | +1:38 | |
7 | 31 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 55:18 | 22,13 | +2:59 | |
8 | 374 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 55:48 | 21,94 | +3:29 | |
9 | 252 | HEIDSCHUSTER, MICHAEL | 55:56 | 21,88 | +3:37 | ||
10 | 36 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 56:33 | 21,64 | +4:14 | |
11 | 257 | NOLTE, FRANK | Hildesheim | 57:30 | 21,29 | +5:11 | |
12 | 384 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Bornekamp Racing Team | 1:00:17 | 20,30 | +7:58 | |
13 | 2 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 1:00:32 | 20,22 | +8:13 | |
14 | 22 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Bornekamp Racingteam | 1:01:04 | 20,04 | +8:45 | |
15 | 66 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Aerzen | 1:01:37 | 19,86 | +9:18 | |
16 | 62 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer | 1:01:52 | 19,78 | +9:33 | |
17 | 378 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 1:02:37 | 19,55 | +10:18 | |
18 | 41 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 1:02:56 | 19,45 | +10:37 | |
19 | 274 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | 1:03:35 | 19,25 | +11:16 | |
20 | 356 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Hillerse | 1:04:28 | 18,99 | +12:09 | |
21 | 47 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 1:06:39 | 18,36 | +14:20 | |
22 | 385 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Bike Team Cuxhaven | 1:08:40 | 17,83 | +16:21 | |
23 | 24 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 1:09:56 | 17,50 | +17:37 | |
24 | 353 | KEVENHÖRSTER, MICHAEL | MTB Germete | 1:11:19 | 17,16 | +19:00 | |
25 | 271 | HENKE, MATTHIAS | Großbringen Racers | 1:15:00 | 16,32 | +22:41 | |
26 | 55 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 1:16:00 | 16,11 | +23:41 | |
27 | 4 | BILZER, UWE | Team Springe | 1:20:03 | 15,29 | +27:44 | |
28 | 272 | KLAUS-WENDT, MATHIAS | Großobringen Racers | 1:24:13 | 14,53 | +31:54 | |
29 | 363 | RAUCH, GERRIT | Bückeburg | 1:26:13 | 14,20 | +33:54 | |
30 | 262 | BERND, GANSMANN | Bückeburg | 1:27:21 | 14,01 | +35:02 | |
31 | 357 | BREULMANN, THOMAS | Petershagen | 1:34:03 | 13,01 | +41:44 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 58 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 55:33 | 22,03 | --- | |
2 | 6 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 58:17 | 21,00 | +2:44 | |
3 | 358 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 58:58 | 20,76 | +3:25 | |
4 | 69 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Fucus Rapiro Racing | 1:02:24 | 19,62 | +6:51 | |
5 | 33 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 1:02:37 | 19,55 | +7:04 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 372 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | team 2 beat | 50:30 | 24,24 | --- | |
2 | 44 | SCHMIDT, FLORIAN | TuS Engter | 51:35 | 23,73 | +1:05 | |
3 | 57 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 53:09 | 23,03 | +2:39 | |
4 | 10 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 54:02 | 22,65 | +3:32 | |
5 | 265 | FINKE, MALTE | RC Lübbecke 04 | 54:45 | 22,36 | +4:15 | |
6 | 23 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 55:14 | 22,16 | +4:44 | |
7 | 34 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Paderborn | 59:25 | 20,60 | +8:55 | |
8 | 383 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 1:00:08 | 20,35 | +9:38 | |
9 | 52 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | 1:06:18 | 18,46 | +15:48 | |
10 | 59 | BOTHMANN, TOBIAS | Gronau | 1:06:42 | 18,35 | +16:12 | |
11 | 60 | WELZ, NORMAN | Gronau | 1:06:54 | 18,30 | +16:24 | |
12 | 64 | STEINNÖKEL, ANSGAR | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 1:08:41 | 17,82 | +18:11 | |
13 | 11 | DUBBERT, MARK | Team AKU | 1:11:47 | 17,05 | +21:17 | |
Junioren U 19 | |||||||
1 | 15 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 0:07 | 10.491,43 | --- | |
2 | 48 | STORK, MATTHIAS | Paderborn | 55:14 | 22,16 | +55:07 | |
3 | 17 | GÜNTHER, MAXIMILIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 58:33 | 20,91 | +58:26 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 360 | GOMOLINSKY, BASTIAN | Portaner | 0:06 | 12.240,00 | --- | |
2 | 35 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 0:16 | 4.590,00 | +0:10 | |
3 | 61 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 48:21 | 25,32 | +48:15 | |
4 | 14 | GALK, INGO | Team Springe | 57:31 | 21,28 | +57:25 | |
5 | 13 | EGGERT, FRANK | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 58:49 | 20,81 | +58:43 | |
6 | 359 | OEHMIG, LARS | BSG Sparkasse Weserbergland / Mud //Crusher | 59:23 | 20,61 | +59:17 | |
7 | 382 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:00:31 | 20,23 | +1:00:25 | |
8 | 38 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:05:28 | 18,70 | +1:05:22 | |
9 | 19 | HEIDRICH, TOBIAS | Beverungen | 1:06:05 | 18,52 | +1:05:59 | |
10 | 342 | SCHREIBER, MARC | Nutrixxion4Fun | 1:13:29 | 16,66 | +1:13:23 | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 65 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 1:21:13 | 15,07 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 53 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 1:06:23 | 18,44 | --- | |
Juniorinnen U 19 | |||||||
1 | 32 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | Alpspire Mountain Racing | 59:36 | 20,54 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 361 | HOLKE, KARIN | TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 0:07 | 10.491,43 | --- | |
2 | 20 | JANZEN, MONIKA | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 1:04:51 | 18,87 | +1:04:44 | |
3 | 263 | FRANZ, CHRISTIANE | Bückeburg | 1:26:45 | 14,11 | +1:26:38 | |
3. Etappe: Ziel (4,10 km) | |||||||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 74 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 9:52 | 24,93 | --- | |
2 | 16 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 10:28 | 23,50 | +0:36 | |
3 | 63 | ENGELS, KAI | Bike Team Blöte | 10:32 | 23,35 | +0:40 | |
4 | 56 | KOCH, DIRK | Team Springe | 10:33 | 23,32 | +0:41 | |
5 | 36 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 11:11 | 22,00 | +1:19 | |
6 | 72 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Raceteam Höxter | 11:18 | 21,77 | +1:26 | |
7 | 31 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 11:21 | 21,67 | +1:29 | |
8 | 257 | NOLTE, FRANK | Hildesheim | 11:24 | 21,58 | +1:32 | |
9 | 9 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 11:28 | 21,45 | +1:36 | |
10 | 41 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 11:38 | 21,15 | +1:46 | |
11 | 384 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Bornekamp Racing Team | 11:50 | 20,79 | +1:58 | |
11 | 2 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 11:50 | 20,79 | +1:58 | |
13 | 385 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Bike Team Cuxhaven | 12:19 | 19,97 | +2:27 | |
14 | 62 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer | 12:23 | 19,87 | +2:31 | |
14 | 66 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Aerzen | 12:23 | 19,87 | +2:31 | |
16 | 274 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | 12:24 | 19,84 | +2:32 | |
17 | 22 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Bornekamp Racingteam | 12:26 | 19,79 | +2:34 | |
18 | 378 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 12:27 | 19,76 | +2:35 | |
19 | 356 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Hillerse | 12:50 | 19,17 | +2:58 | |
20 | 47 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 12:59 | 18,95 | +3:07 | |
21 | 374 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 13:33 | 18,15 | +3:41 | |
22 | 252 | HEIDSCHUSTER, MICHAEL | 13:34 | 18,13 | +3:42 | ||
23 | 271 | HENKE, MATTHIAS | Großbringen Racers | 14:25 | 17,06 | +4:33 | |
24 | 55 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 14:30 | 16,97 | +4:38 | |
25 | 24 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 14:54 | 16,51 | +5:02 | |
26 | 262 | BERND, GANSMANN | Bückeburg | 15:34 | 15,80 | +5:42 | |
27 | 4 | BILZER, UWE | Team Springe | 16:20 | 15,06 | +6:28 | |
28 | 272 | KLAUS-WENDT, MATHIAS | Großobringen Racers | 16:27 | 14,95 | +6:35 | |
29 | 363 | RAUCH, GERRIT | Bückeburg | 17:12 | 14,30 | +7:20 | |
30 | 353 | KEVENHÖRSTER, MICHAEL | MTB Germete | 17:13 | 14,29 | +7:21 | |
31 | 357 | BREULMANN, THOMAS | Petershagen | 18:13 | 13,50 | +8:21 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 358 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 10:33 | 23,32 | --- | |
2 | 58 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 11:03 | 22,26 | +0:30 | |
3 | 69 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Fucus Rapiro Racing | 11:29 | 21,42 | +0:56 | |
4 | 6 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 11:34 | 21,27 | +1:01 | |
5 | 33 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 13:21 | 18,43 | +2:48 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 372 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | team 2 beat | 10:02 | 24,52 | --- | |
2 | 57 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 10:19 | 23,84 | +0:17 | |
3 | 23 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 10:28 | 23,50 | +0:26 | |
4 | 44 | SCHMIDT, FLORIAN | TuS Engter | 10:39 | 23,10 | +0:37 | |
5 | 10 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:54 | 22,57 | +0:52 | |
6 | 34 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Paderborn | 11:42 | 21,03 | +1:40 | |
7 | 383 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 11:48 | 20,85 | +1:46 | |
8 | 64 | STEINNÖKEL, ANSGAR | LC Solbad Ravensberg | 13:03 | 18,85 | +3:01 | |
9 | 265 | FINKE, MALTE | RC Lübbecke 04 | 13:12 | 18,64 | +3:10 | |
10 | 52 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | 13:41 | 17,98 | +3:39 | |
11 | 11 | DUBBERT, MARK | Team AKU | 15:48 | 15,57 | +5:46 | |
12 | 60 | WELZ, NORMAN | Gronau | 16:07 | 15,26 | +6:05 | |
13 | 59 | BOTHMANN, TOBIAS | Gronau | 17:48 | 13,82 | +7:46 | |
Junioren U 19 | |||||||
1 | 48 | STORK, MATTHIAS | Paderborn | 11:10 | 22,03 | --- | |
2 | 17 | GÜNTHER, MAXIMILIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 11:27 | 21,48 | +0:17 | |
3 | 15 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 1:10:07 | 3,51 | +58:57 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 61 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 9:46 | 25,19 | --- | |
2 | 13 | EGGERT, FRANK | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 11:35 | 21,24 | +1:49 | |
3 | 14 | GALK, INGO | Team Springe | 11:48 | 20,85 | +2:02 | |
4 | 382 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 12:44 | 19,32 | +2:58 | |
5 | 19 | HEIDRICH, TOBIAS | Beverungen | 13:44 | 17,91 | +3:58 | |
6 | 38 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 13:52 | 17,74 | +4:06 | |
7 | 342 | SCHREIBER, MARC | Nutrixxion4Fun | 14:46 | 16,66 | +5:00 | |
8 | 359 | OEHMIG, LARS | BSG Sparkasse Weserbergland / Mud //Crusher | 22:36 | 10,88 | +12:50 | |
9 | 35 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 59:55 | 4,11 | +50:09 | |
10 | 360 | GOMOLINSKY, BASTIAN | Portaner | 1:11:08 | 3,46 | +1:01:22 | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 65 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 15:23 | 15,99 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 53 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 12:52 | 19,12 | --- | |
Juniorinnen U 19 | |||||||
1 | 32 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | Alpspire Mountain Racing | 11:14 | 21,90 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 20 | JANZEN, MONIKA | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 12:13 | 20,14 | --- | |
2 | 263 | FRANZ, CHRISTIANE | Bückeburg | 17:03 | 14,43 | +4:50 | |
3 | 361 | HOLKE, KARIN | TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 1:28:57 | 2,77 | +1:16:44 |