SPORTident TimingTV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.

9. Walk in Herne 2014

Herne-Sodingen 23.03.2014

9. Walk in Herne 2014

Herne-Sodingen 23.03.2014

 

Ergebnisse 9. Walk in Herne 2014

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
15113028
BOROWSKI, Kurt

GER
OV Essen1:26:549,32
14713008
GLAREMIN, Alfred

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.1:29:289,05
14113080
LOCH, Manfred
 KC-Werne1:33:178,68
13913029
FRANKEMÖLLER-HEERMANN, Günter

GER
Berkel-Walker1:34:238,58
13813086
DREES, Guenter
 TUS Hiltrup1:34:548,54
13813012
LUSHTAKU, Njazi

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.1:35:278,49
13513036
KREFT, Stefan

GER
TBS-Herne1:37:058,34
13313064
MEIER, Bernd

GER
TLV Germania Überruhr1:38:408,21
13313057
BEISEMANN, Michael

GER
TLV Germania Überruhr1:38:438,21
13213058
BRINKMANN, Norbert

GER
TLV Germania Überruhr1:39:238,15
13213065
SCHIERNBECK, Walter

GER
TLV Germania Überruhr1:39:258,15
13113046
HOFFSIMMER, Hubert

GER
Lauffreunde Vlatten/Köln1:40:038,10
13013015
MATÉRA, Norbert-Wilhelm

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking Team1:41:048,01
13013022
GUSKO, Waldemar

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:41:138,00
13013019
ERNST, Christian

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:41:148,00
12713077
NOWAK, Ernst
 TBS-Herne1:42:587,87
12713007
HECKMANN, Edgar

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:43:457,81
12613084
STOHR, Wolfgang
 Herne1:44:187,77
12513090
KORNHOF, Peter
 Castrop-Rauxel1:45:037,71
12413073
HEIL, Udo

GER
FunRunner VfL Gladbeck1:45:337,67
12413085
SCHWARZ, Lutz Manfred
 Herne1:45:547,65
12413081
ZUVAWSKI, Peter
 Funrunner VfL Gladbeck1:46:027,64
12413014
OLSCHEWSKI, Martin

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.1:46:137,63
12313009
EBEL, Gerd

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.1:46:167,62
12313068
TCHORZ, Udo

GER
BSG Team EVAG1:47:007,57
12113070
SARTOR, mathias

GER
Castrop - Rauxel1:48:377,46
12113074
SNELLEMANN, Frank

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy1:48:537,44
12113075
THEMANNS, Dirk

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy1:48:537,44
12013037
BACKWINKEL, Werner

GER
Essen1:49:067,42
11813030
FREUND, Heinrich

GER
BTC-Herne1:50:487,31
11713051
KUBIS, Bernd

GER
FunRunner VfL Gladbeck1:52:127,22
11613031
SULK, Elmar

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:53:417,13
11513087
PETRUSCHKE, Helmut
 Lippstadt1:53:507,12
11113010
FIRNIß, Klaus

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.1:57:546,87
Frauen
13513079
RUSCHEL, Elke
 DJK Adler 07 Lauftreff Bottrop1:37:078,34
13313078
TIETZ, Gabriele
 DJK Adler 07 Lauftreff Bottrop1:38:288,23
13313062
KOCH, Jennifer

GER
TLV Germania Überruhr1:38:408,21
13113049
THORIDT, Kirsten

GER
Lauffreunde Vlatten/Köln1:40:048,09
12913025
KURZHALS, Manuela

GER
Flottis1:41:357,97
12913006
GALDA, Claudia

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:41:427,96
12913013
HUMPERT, Claudia

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.1:41:557,95
12513047
LAUSBERG, Susanne

GER
Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:44:537,72
12513059
BRINKMANN, Monika

GER
TLV Germania Überruhr1:44:587,72
12513017
MAROLD, Karin

GER
Berkel-Walker1:45:227,69
12413082
DREWS, Sabine
 Funrunner VfL Gladbeck1:46:017,64
12413034
LINKA, Dörte

GER
TGÜ Gelsenkirchen1:46:137,63
12313063
LINKE, Petra

GER
TLV Germania Überruhr1:46:337,60
12313060
ETTELT, Elfi

GER
TLV Germania Überruhr1:46:347,60
12313061
GRAMADIES, Elke

GER
BSG Team EVAG1:46:597,57
12213042
NEUMANN, Elisabeth

GER
Oberhausener TV 18731:47:407,52
12113071
SARTOR, Silvia

GER
Castrop - Rauxel1:48:387,46
12113026
ARENS, Bärbel

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking Team1:48:567,44
12013067
STEVANOVIC, Slavica

GER
TLV Germania Überruhr1:48:587,43
12013044
KUBINSKI, Rita

GER
TGÜ Gelsenkirchen1:49:067,42
12013066
SCHÖBEL, Katrin

GER
TLV Germania Überruhr1:49:087,42
12013021
RECKERT, Ute

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:49:207,41
12013076
ZANDER, Gabriele

GER
SV Brambauer 501:49:457,38
11913018
SUCHOWIERSCH, Heike

GER
Distel Walker1:49:527,37
11913089
WOHLFARTH, simone

GER
castrop-rauxel1:50:097,35
11913001
HERUD, Fawzie

GER
Lünen1:50:157,35
11813045
DORNY, Sandra

GER
Bochum1:51:197,28
11713050
KUBIS, Kirsten

GER
FunRunner VfL Gladbeck1:52:117,22
11613004
HECKMANN, Dagmar

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:53:097,16
11613002
UMBACH, Dorothee

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking Team1:53:417,13
11513088
BERENZ-PETRUSCHKE, Marita
 Lippstadt1:53:507,12
11513039
GRÖSBRINK, Sabine

GER
BSG Prosper-Hospital Recklinghausen1:53:537,11
11513041
KLEINEMEIER, Heike

GER
BSG Prosper-Hospital Recklinghausen1:53:537,11
11313053
PATZ, Susanne

GER
Gelsenkirchen1:55:427,00
11313052
KUCKARTZ, Andrea

GER
Gelsenkirchen1:55:427,00
11213035
WEILAND, Sandra

GER
CTV Kanu und Outdoor1:56:446,94
11213033
RESCHKE, Antje

GER
Castroper Turnverein CTV1:56:446,94
11213083
SEEBAUER, Birgit
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:56:516,93
11213020
WEIßBECK, Barbara

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:56:536,93
11213003
RÜCKRIEM, Sandra

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:57:026,92
11213043
GUDD, Angelika

GER
SC Pantringshof1:57:036,92
11213048
SEIDEL, Britta

GER
Essen1:57:156,91
11213023
GUSKO, Heike

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:57:156,91
11113038
FINKE, Martina

GER
BSG Prosper-Hospital Recklinghausen1:57:446,88
11013040
HOHMANN, Ria

GER
BSG Prosper-Hospital Recklinghausen1:59:196,79
11013016
BIERMANN, Ute

GER
Herne1:59:426,77
10813005
LEHN-DASBERG VON, Heike

GER
Sendener Walkingmäuse2:01:446,65
10813056
HINTZ, Erika

GER
Sendener Walkingmäuse2:01:466,65
9913024
HARTMANN, Marion

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking Team2:12:356,11