SPORTident TimingTV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.

9. Walk in Herne 2014

Herne-Sodingen 23.03.2014

9. Walk in Herne 2014

Herne-Sodingen 23.03.2014

 

Ergebnisse 9. Walk in Herne 2014

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
13913639
JANASIK, Tadeusz
 Team Lohmann Witten1:34:218,59
13913619
DANEL, Wilhelm

GER
Oberhausen1:34:398,56
13813524
MÜLLER, Alfons

GER
LT Siebengebirge1:35:188,50
13613529
MOHRS, Henning

GER
wt-Soest1:36:258,40
13313538
MÜLLER, Detlef

GER
TV Flerke1:38:508,20
13013551
FIEBIG, Günter

GER
wt-Soest1:41:038,02
13013577
BRAUER, Mario

GER
BSG Prosper-Hospital Recklinghausen1:41:038,02
13013620
HAGEMANN, Detlef

GER
Team NRW1:41:088,01
12913637
GÖDDE, Thomas
 FC Schalke 041:41:507,95
12913595
MAASCH, Jörg

GER
Maaschmallows United1:41:567,95
12813503
BARTSCH, Dieter

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletk e.V.1:42:127,93
12713535
NEUMANN, Wolfgang

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletk e.V.1:43:037,86
12713518
SCHULTE, Martin

GER
TV Flerke1:43:057,86
12613533
KOSE, Rüdiger

GER
Skiclub Schwerte1:44:037,78
12613578
GERHARDT, Alfred

GER
BSG Prosper-Hospital Recklinghausen1:44:297,75
12513504
SÜSS, Gerd

GER
NWT - Bochum1:44:367,74
12413599
HILDEBRANDT, Günter

GER
Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:45:357,67
12313626
AUMANN, Johannes
 Rheda-Wiedenbrück1:46:157,62
12313600
LAUSBERG, Klaus

GER
Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:46:447,59
12313519
WEISTERMANN, Gerhard

GER
Unna1:46:577,57
12113628
SCHOLLE, Sönke
 TU Dortmund1:48:147,48
12113556
BALG, Wolfgang

GER
Distel Walker1:48:337,46
12113581
WEICHERT, Kurt

GER
BSG Prosper-Hospital Recklinghausen1:48:437,45
12013555
SCHULTZ, Bernfried

GER
Die Verfolger1:49:277,40
11913550
SELZER, Klaus

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking Team1:50:287,33
11713530
TOCHA, Jürgen

GER
Team NRW1:52:307,20
11613509
BÖHMER, Dieter

GER
Skiclub Schwerte1:52:357,19
11613539
ZOLONDZ, Lutz

GER
Herne1:52:467,18
11613640
WETZEL, Heinz-Peter
 Lauftreff Herbede1:53:067,16
11613544
STOCKAMP, Peter

GER
Die Verfolger1:53:087,16
11613580
KOCH, Michael

GER
BSG Prosper-Hospital Recklinghausen1:53:337,13
11613511
LEHMANN, Peter

GER
wt-Soest1:53:407,13
11513594
LEHMKUHL, Theo

GER
Post SV Buer1:54:387,07
11413558
JUNG, Günter

GER
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn1:54:397,06
11413629
SCHOLLE, Uwe
 Realschule Sodingen1:55:027,04
11313631
ZWEHLKE, Hans-Hermann
 Fit mit Fun1:56:166,97
11213507
HEIMANN, Michael

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:56:526,93
11213613
SCHMITZ, Heinz

GER
Alma Walking1:57:026,92
11113561
KNOTT, Karl-Heinz

GER
Ascheberg1:58:046,86
11113598
SIKORSKI, Heinz-Werner

GER
Post SV Buer1:58:126,85
11113522
VETTER, Klaus

GER
Skiclub Schwerte1:58:286,84
11013514
KOSLOWSKI, Holger

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.1:59:026,80
11013501
SCHARF, Uwe

GER
Jammern nützt nichts1:59:106,80
11013609
KAPLETA, Klaus

GER
Jammern nützt nichts1:59:136,79
10913536
MÜLLER, Bodo

GER
Die Stockenten2:00:476,71
10813604
WODIN, Hans- Joachim

GER
Herne2:01:306,67
10813546
IBSCH, Dieter

GER
Die Verfolger2:01:386,66
10513502
GNAß, Christian

GER
Nordic Walking-Treff Haumannplatz, Essen2:04:286,51
10513596
PLEISS, Michael

GER
Post SV Buer2:04:316,51
10113584
LAMBY, Peter

GER
Marl2:09:456,24
Frauen
13413601
SANDER, Ingeborg

GER
Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:38:098,25
13313517
GROßE-BLEY, Barbara

GER
Die Stockenten1:38:408,21
13313636
ERDELT, Hildegard
 Fissenknicker Lauftreff1:38:468,20
13013602
THEIS, Beatrix

GER
Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:41:128,00
12813528
POLLMANN, Andrea

GER
Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord1:42:217,91
12713543
SCHULTE, Doris

GER
TV Flerke1:43:077,86
12713615
TANK, Hannelore

GER
wt-Soest1:43:267,83
12713616
WEBER, Andrea

GER
wt-Soest1:43:287,83
12313611
NENTWIG, Petra

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:46:217,62
12313610
MEYER, Waltraud

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:46:417,59
12313582
GAMON, Birgit

GER
Team NRW1:46:457,59
12313521
NEUMANN, Dagmar

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletk e.V.1:46:537,58
12313510
LUHMANN, Mechthild

GER
Post SV Unna1:46:537,58
12313542
KIRCHHOFF, Susanne

GER
Team NRW1:47:037,57
12213531
BROLOWSKI, Nafie

GER
Team NRW1:47:187,55
12213603
WINZER, Anne

GER
Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:47:557,51
12113508
SCHÜNGEL, Monika

GER
wt-Soest1:48:237,47
11813553
MÜLLER, Margarete

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW211:51:027,30
11813607
SCHULZE-ALLEN, Birgit

GER
Team NRW1:51:057,29
11813576
WYLEGA, Angelika

GER
Recklinghausen1:51:137,28
11813545
LEINWEBER, Silke

GER
Die Verfolger1:51:167,28
11713557
BRUNS, Heike

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:51:527,24
11613569
SCHULZ, Barbara

GER
Frisch auf Altenbochum1:52:357,19
11613641
FREISFELD, Nicole
 Lauftreff Herbede1:53:047,16
11613612
KANTIMM, Karina

GER
wt-Soest1:53:367,13
11513563
BÜLLES, Petra

GER
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn1:54:367,07
11313632
ZUEHLKE, Elfriede
 Fit mit Fun1:56:176,97
11313560
KNOTT, Elke

GER
Ascheberg1:56:236,96
11213527
WAGNER, Brigitte

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:57:236,90
11213523
WORMUTH, Ingrid

GER
Sendener Walkingmäuse1:57:246,90
11213541
IGLINSKI, Kirsten

GER
Distel Walker1:57:346,89
11213534
BECKERS, Carmen

GER
Distel Walker1:57:366,89
11213548
HOFFMANN, Eva

GER
Distel Walker1:57:386,89
11113525
FEISTNER, Maria

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking Team1:57:426,88
11113635
KURBINSKI, Johanna
 Herne1:57:436,88
11113638
VAN MEEGEN, Christa
 Skiclub Schwerte1:58:286,84
11013520
MELZIG, Marion

GER
Jammern nützt nichts1:59:066,80
11013526
JANDER, Margrit

GER
wt-Soest1:59:086,80
11013513
LANDER, Petra

GER
Jammern nützt nichts1:59:106,80
10913532
BURGGRÄFE, Konstanze

GER
Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:59:566,75
10913516
SEDLACZEK, Sabine

GER
Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:59:566,75
10913559
WIPPERMANN, Beate

GER
Die Stockenten2:00:486,71
10813579
KOCH, Karin

GER
BSG Prosper-Hospital Recklinghausen2:01:226,67
10813614
STIRNBERG, Anna

GER
Skiclub Schwerte2:01:406,66
10813567
LEITMANN, Angelika

GER
Frisch auf Altenbochum2:01:406,66
10813515
GWIZDEK, Annegret

GER
NWT - Bochum2:01:456,65
10813566
FRANKE, Iris

GER
Frisch auf Altenbochum2:01:496,65
10813568
LEUZZI, Heidi

GER
Frisch auf Altenbochum2:01:516,65
10713625
WINDHAEUSER, Simone
 Herne2:03:016,58
10513590
STREHL, Annette

GER
Nordic Walking-Treff Haumannplatz, Essen2:04:256,51
10513587
STÖTZEL, Uta

GER
Nordic Walking-Treff Haumannplatz, Essen2:04:256,51
10513597
SCHMIDT, Marita

GER
Post SV Buer2:04:286,51
10513592
AWENDER, Christine

GER
Post SV Buer2:04:316,51
10513624
SCHMIDT, Claudia
 Herne2:04:566,48
10513552
STIRNBERG, Brigitte

GER
Skiclub Schwerte2:05:076,47
10413574
SCHRÖDER, Dagmar

GER
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck2:06:076,42
10413573
MÜLLER, Theresa

GER
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck2:06:096,42
10213633
AGETHEN, Martina
 Dortmund2:08:066,32
10213588
STÖTZEL-KRÜGER, Lisa

GER
Nordic Walking-Treff Haumannplatz, Essen2:08:076,32
10213505
SIEGER, Heike

GER
Jammern nützt nichts2:08:206,31
10213606
LEE-SCHÜMMELFEDER, Sanghee

GER
Dortmund2:08:286,31
10213585
KAMPL, Christine

GER
Nordic Walking-Treff Haumannplatz, Essen2:08:376,30
10213634
SCHLIERENKÄMPFER, Claudia
 Viermärker Dortmund2:08:376,30
10213565
ZIMMERMANN, Regina

GER
Ascheberg2:09:176,27
10213562
BOCKHOLT, Petra

GER
Ascheberg2:09:176,27
10113608
BERSUCH, Uta

GER
Marl2:09:426,25
10113583
LAMBY, Britta

GER
Post SV Buer2:09:436,24
10113618
KOSMALLA, Karin

GER
Post SV Buer2:10:266,21
10113593
HEILIGERT, Konny

GER
Post SV Buer2:10:266,21
10013630
KORWATZKI, Katarina
 Herner Hebammen2:11:056,18
10013627
SCHOLLE, Sylvia
 Sonnenschule2:11:066,18
10013554
ALTENBERND, Martina

GER
Distel Walker2:11:236,17
10013547
WOLFF, Monika

GER
Distel Walker2:11:256,16
9813570
STASCHEWSKI, Dorothee

GER
Wülfrath2:13:306,07
9813591
MERSCHJOHANN, Silke

GER
Klein Windhuk2:13:316,07