SPORTident TimingTV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.

9. Walk in Herne 2014

Herne-Sodingen 23.03.2014

9. Walk in Herne 2014

Herne-Sodingen 23.03.2014

 

Ergebnisse 9. Walk in Herne 2014

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
645040
STOEBKE, Christian

GER
Krefeld36:089,13
645144
GEORGIEV, Simeon
 Bochum Cadets (AF)36:109,12
645026
KOBS, Heinz

GER
Dortmund36:159,10
595139
GRAW, Daniel
 BTC Herne38:538,49
595097
PACHAL, Werner

GER
Herne39:018,46
595012
BROSCHK, Dieter

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.39:098,43
595085
KEMPF, Peter

GER
BTC-Herne39:218,39
595131
MATERN, Werner
 Herne39:238,38
595145
FELS, Peter
 Hattingen39:238,38
575091
MEHRKÜHLER, Rainer

GER
BTC-Herne40:388,12
565076
DITTRICH, Ludger

GER
BTC-Herne41:187,99
565048
SPAHL, Michel

GER
Convita Apotheke41:247,97
565044
STEINHARDT, Hauke

GER
Amnesty International41:297,96
555128
BREITER, Marc
 LT Wischlingen Dortmund41:347,94
555039
PENCZEK, Klaus

GER
Herne41:517,89
555011
WIENPAHL, Siegfried

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.42:007,86
555024
RANDZIO, Helge

GER
BTC-Herne42:047,84
545050
HERF, Leon

GER
Cuno-Berufskolleg 2 Hagen42:257,78
545122
HELLFEIER, Daniel
 42:457,72
535059
MAASCH, Philipp

GER
Maaschmallows United43:337,58
525124
NEUHAUS, Christian
 Herne44:067,48
525013
WAPELHORST, Franz

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.44:377,40
515147
HERF, Andreas
 Witten45:207,28
515006
LEWANDOWSKI, Meinhard

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.45:297,26
515146
GLATTHOR, Wolfgang
 SG Holthausen45:377,23
505003
GALDA, Torsten

GER
LSF-Unna-200046:117,15
495143
DYBOWSKI, Friedrich
 RV Emscher47:306,95
485036
LOHN, Karl

GER
Caritasverband Herne e.V.48:036,87
485116
WEIGERT, Holger

GER
Herne48:296,81
475021
GRUTTMANN, Albert

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.48:386,79
465005
PADBERG, Paul-Heinz

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.49:446,64
435084
JENTGES, Dirk

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy53:096,21
435129
BOLLMANN, Gerd
 TV Röhlinghausen53:346,16
425136
FALKENBERG, Stefan
 Erkrath54:326,05
425010
KELM, Wolfgang

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.54:346,05
425018
KLUTE, Erwin

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.54:346,05
425089
LEITNER, Volker

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy54:586,00
425087
KREISCHER, Dirk

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy55:006,00
415106
SORGER, Detlef

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy56:515,80
DSQ5071
KREUTZ, Manfred

GER
Walking Hobby Gruppe Ahlen
Frauen
625019
MAIWORM-LIMBACH, Rita

GER
BTC-Herne37:048,90
615068
HETTKAMP, Saskia

GER
LAV Oberhausen37:308,80
605127
FARK, Maren
 Herne38:078,66
595123
ROGAISCHUS, Anke
 Herne39:218,39
585022
CORDES, Birgit

GER
Berkel-Walker39:528,28
585069
PFÄNDER, Katja

GER
Dortmund39:548,27
575070
BREER, Antonie

GER
Walking Hobby Gruppe Ahlen40:258,16
565002
KEMPF, Regina

GER
BTC-Herne40:498,08
555064
HOENEN, Angelika

GER
TuS Westfalia Hombruch42:037,85
555088
KUSEBAUCH, Monika

GER
BTC-Herne42:067,84
545075
CEBULA, Christel

GER
BTC-Herne42:227,79
545112
THOMAS, Petra

GER
BTC-Herne42:567,69
545031
MÖRCHEN, Bianca

GER
castroper turnverein42:587,68
545032
WERNER, Dunja

GER
Tsc Kaiserau42:597,68
545120
BAUMANN, Stephanie

GER
Herne43:057,66
535007
WAPELHORST, Gerda

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.43:407,56
535020
SCHULTZ-LECHLEITNER, Wilma

GER
LSF-Unna-200043:447,55
535008
VOLLMER, Jutta

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.43:487,53
525135
BÖHLE, Anja
 Herne44:057,49
525103
SCHMIDT, Maria

GER
BTC-Herne44:337,41
525061
ULBRICH, Petra

GER
Herne44:407,39
515051
GERHARDT, Heike

GER
BSG Prosper-Hospital Recklinghausen44:547,35
515057
NICKEL, Heike

GER
Firma Schwing44:577,34
515096
NAUBEREIT, Birgit

GER
BTC-Herne45:187,28
515079
GRONAU, Claudia

GER
BTC-Herne45:347,24
515080
GROß, Angelika

GER
BTC-Herne45:387,23
505014
DÜLBERG, Ruth

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.45:447,22
505090
MATECKI, Gabriele

GER
BTC-Herne45:467,21
505066
KOBS, Birgit

GER
Dortmund45:587,18
505065
JONSCHKER, Helga

GER
Dortmund46:007,17
505023
FOLKE, Gerlind

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking Team46:337,09
495029
SANWALD, Angelika

GER
Fun Walker C&A46:487,05
495126
HABERSANG, Sabine
 Herne46:557,03
495125
NEUHAUS, Manuela
 Herne47:057,01
485141
DYBOWSKI, Eva
 RV Emscher47:316,94
485043
STEINHARDT, Christine

GER
Amnesty International47:426,92
485132
REISACH, Doris
 Herne47:466,91
485063
HABIJAN, Anja

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking Team47:546,89
485033
COLITTI, Sandra

GER
Caritasverband Herne e.V.48:016,87
485038
NOWAKOWSKI, Tanja

GER
Caritasverband Herne e.V.48:026,87
485037
MOTYL, Justine

GER
Caritasverband Herne e.V.48:046,87
485067
SKROK, Brigitte

GER
TLV Germania Überruhr48:126,85
485101
ROHDE, Andrea

GER
Herne48:276,81
475060
MAASCH, Joanna

GER
Maaschmallows United49:186,69
475004
TRUMPP, Helga

GER
Berkel-Walker49:246,68
475054
HÄUSLER, Jennifer

GER
Firma Schwing49:276,67
475062
BÖCKENKRÖGER, Ulrike

GER
Herne49:286,67
465041
RAEDEKER, Susanne

GER
Amnesty International49:596,60
465133
DIKME, Andrea
 Gelsenkirchen50:236,55
465134
KORBANEK, Mascha
 Essen50:236,55
465052
BATTENFELD, Silke

GER
Firma Schwing50:246,55
465055
KURTH, Gerlinde

GER
Firma Schwing50:256,55
465015
PLÖGER, Reinhild

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.50:266,54
465121
GALLWITZ, Christel

GER
TBS-Herne50:356,52
455140
DYBOWSKI, Lina
 RV Emscher50:486,50
455142
DYBOWSKI, Barbara
 RV Emscher50:496,49
455053
FÖLLER, Elke

GER
SC Pantringshof51:056,46
445027
GUSE, Stefanie

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking Team51:596,35
445045
DITTRICH, Dominika

GER
Convita Apotheke52:106,33
445047
SPAHL, Sandra

GER
Convita Apotheke52:106,33
445046
HEINRICH, Nina

GER
Convita Apotheke52:116,32
445049
STEIN, Tina

GER
Convita Apotheke52:116,32
445009
GRÜNE, Irmhild

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.52:426,26
445130
BOLLMANN, Karin
 TV Röhlinghausen52:526,24
445056
MASCHANKA, Heike

GER
SC Pantringshof53:006,23
435028
LAMERS, Anita

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW2153:056,22
435016
ILOFF, Hannelore

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V.53:286,17
435113
TILOSEN, Birgit

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy53:586,11
425058
VOLLMER, Manuela

GER
Firma Schwing54:166,08
425137
DYLA, Dagmar
 Langenfeld54:306,06
425078
GOLL, Erika

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy54:366,04
425114
WEGNER, Gisela

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy54:386,04
425117
WILSCHREY, Margit

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy54:396,04
425100
RICHTERICH, Daniela

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy54:576,01
425107
SPRY, Heike

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy54:596,00
425102
SALOMON, Alexandra

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy55:016,00
415095
MÜLLER, Christine

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy56:415,82
415098
RADIMERSKI, Regina

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy56:435,82
415077
FISCHER, Iris

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy56:445,82
415081
HEILIGERS, Gerline

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy56:505,81
405083
HORSTER, Annegret

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy57:215,75
395092
MIELEK, Heike

GER
BTC-Herne59:315,54
385082
HERKENRATH, Christa

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy1:00:325,45
385073
BOVENSCHEN, Karin

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy1:00:335,45
385072
BECKERS, Marlene

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy1:00:335,45
325115
WEICH, Meike

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy1:10:544,65
325110
THEMANNS, Bea

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy1:10:564,65
325099
REGELS, Christine

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy1:11:004,65
325104
SCHREIBER, Gisela

GER
fit-auf-dauer / Dextro-Energy1:12:004,58