MTB RACE TEAM Höxter | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: MP 1 (1,70 km) | ||||||||
1 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 3:34 | 28,60 | --- | |
2 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 3:35 | 28,47 | +0:01 | |
3 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 3:36 | 28,33 | +0:02 | |
4 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 3:39 | 27,95 | +0:05 | |
5 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 3:40 | 27,82 | +0:06 | |
6 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 3:43 | 27,44 | +0:09 | |
7 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 3:45 | 27,20 | +0:11 | |
8 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 3:46 | 27,08 | +0:12 | |
9 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 3:47 | 26,96 | +0:13 | |
10 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 3:48 | 26,84 | +0:14 | |
11 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 3:51 | 26,49 | +0:17 | |
12 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 3:53 | 26,27 | +0:19 | |
13 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 3:54 | 26,15 | +0:20 | |
14 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 3:55 | 26,04 | +0:21 | |
15 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 3:57 | 25,82 | +0:23 | |
15 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 3:57 | 25,82 | +0:23 | |
17 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 3:58 | 25,71 | +0:24 | |
17 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 3:58 | 25,71 | +0:24 | |
19 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 4:01 | 25,39 | +0:27 | |
19 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 4:01 | 25,39 | +0:27 | |
21 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 4:02 | 25,29 | +0:28 | |
22 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 4:03 | 25,19 | +0:29 | |
23 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 4:05 | 24,98 | +0:31 | |
24 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 4:06 | 24,88 | +0:32 | |
25 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 4:07 | 24,78 | +0:33 | |
26 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 4:10 | 24,48 | +0:36 | |
26 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 4:10 | 24,48 | +0:36 | |
28 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 4:17 | 23,81 | +0:43 | |
29 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 4:22 | 23,36 | +0:48 | |
30 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 4:24 | 23,18 | +0:50 | |
31 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 4:28 | 22,84 | +0:54 | |
32 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 4:30 | 22,67 | +0:56 | |
33 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 4:34 | 22,34 | +1:00 | |
34 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 4:36 | 22,17 | +1:02 | |
35 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 4:37 | 22,09 | +1:03 | |
36 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 4:41 | 21,78 | +1:07 | |
37 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 4:42 | 21,70 | +1:08 | |
38 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 4:45 | 21,47 | +1:11 | |
39 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 5:02 | 20,26 | +1:28 | |
40 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 5:03 | 20,20 | +1:29 | |
41 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 5:04 | 20,13 | +1:30 | |
42 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 5:22 | 19,01 | +1:48 | |
43 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 5:23 | 18,95 | +1:49 | |
44 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 5:49 | 17,54 | +2:15 | |
2. Etappe: MP 2 (1,00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 3:57 | 15,19 | --- | |
2 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 3:58 | 15,13 | +0:01 | |
3 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 4:04 | 14,75 | +0:07 | |
4 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 4:13 | 14,23 | +0:16 | |
5 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 4:14 | 14,17 | +0:17 | |
5 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 4:14 | 14,17 | +0:17 | |
7 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 4:15 | 14,12 | +0:18 | |
8 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 4:19 | 13,90 | +0:22 | |
9 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 4:23 | 13,69 | +0:26 | |
10 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 4:25 | 13,58 | +0:28 | |
11 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 4:28 | 13,43 | +0:31 | |
12 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 4:31 | 13,28 | +0:34 | |
13 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 4:37 | 13,00 | +0:40 | |
14 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 4:39 | 12,90 | +0:42 | |
14 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 4:39 | 12,90 | +0:42 | |
16 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 4:40 | 12,86 | +0:43 | |
17 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 4:44 | 12,68 | +0:47 | |
18 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 4:48 | 12,50 | +0:51 | |
19 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 4:50 | 12,41 | +0:53 | |
20 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 4:51 | 12,37 | +0:54 | |
21 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 4:52 | 12,33 | +0:55 | |
22 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 5:01 | 11,96 | +1:04 | |
23 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 5:02 | 11,92 | +1:05 | |
24 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 5:03 | 11,88 | +1:06 | |
25 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 5:04 | 11,84 | +1:07 | |
26 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 5:08 | 11,69 | +1:11 | |
27 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 5:13 | 11,50 | +1:16 | |
28 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 5:14 | 11,46 | +1:17 | |
29 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 5:29 | 10,94 | +1:32 | |
30 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 5:30 | 10,91 | +1:33 | |
30 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 5:30 | 10,91 | +1:33 | |
32 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 5:51 | 10,26 | +1:54 | |
33 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 6:05 | 9,86 | +2:08 | |
34 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 6:13 | 9,65 | +2:16 | |
35 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 6:15 | 9,60 | +2:18 | |
36 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 6:23 | 9,40 | +2:26 | |
37 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 6:24 | 9,38 | +2:27 | |
38 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 6:25 | 9,35 | +2:28 | |
39 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 6:26 | 9,33 | +2:29 | |
40 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 6:27 | 9,30 | +2:30 | |
41 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 6:31 | 9,21 | +2:34 | |
42 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 6:34 | 9,14 | +2:37 | |
43 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 7:14 | 8,29 | +3:17 | |
44 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 7:18 | 8,22 | +3:21 | |
3. Etappe: MP 3 (2,10 km) | ||||||||
1 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 4:24 | 28,64 | --- | |
2 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 4:26 | 28,42 | +0:02 | |
3 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 4:40 | 27,00 | +0:16 | |
4 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 4:44 | 26,62 | +0:20 | |
5 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 4:48 | 26,25 | +0:24 | |
5 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 4:48 | 26,25 | +0:24 | |
5 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 4:48 | 26,25 | +0:24 | |
5 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 4:48 | 26,25 | +0:24 | |
9 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 4:51 | 25,98 | +0:27 | |
10 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 4:52 | 25,89 | +0:28 | |
10 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 4:52 | 25,89 | +0:28 | |
12 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 4:53 | 25,80 | +0:29 | |
12 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 4:53 | 25,80 | +0:29 | |
12 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 4:53 | 25,80 | +0:29 | |
12 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 4:53 | 25,80 | +0:29 | |
16 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 4:54 | 25,71 | +0:30 | |
17 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 4:55 | 25,63 | +0:31 | |
18 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 4:56 | 25,54 | +0:32 | |
19 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 4:57 | 25,45 | +0:33 | |
19 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 4:57 | 25,45 | +0:33 | |
19 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 4:57 | 25,45 | +0:33 | |
22 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 5:00 | 25,20 | +0:36 | |
22 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 5:00 | 25,20 | +0:36 | |
24 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 5:03 | 24,95 | +0:39 | |
25 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:07 | 24,63 | +0:43 | |
26 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 5:14 | 24,08 | +0:50 | |
27 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 5:15 | 24,00 | +0:51 | |
27 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 5:15 | 24,00 | +0:51 | |
29 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 5:17 | 23,85 | +0:53 | |
30 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 5:19 | 23,70 | +0:55 | |
30 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 5:19 | 23,70 | +0:55 | |
32 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 5:20 | 23,63 | +0:56 | |
33 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 5:33 | 22,70 | +1:09 | |
33 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 5:33 | 22,70 | +1:09 | |
35 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 5:41 | 22,17 | +1:17 | |
36 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 5:44 | 21,98 | +1:20 | |
37 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 5:45 | 21,91 | +1:21 | |
38 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 5:52 | 21,48 | +1:28 | |
39 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 5:54 | 21,36 | +1:30 | |
39 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 5:54 | 21,36 | +1:30 | |
41 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 6:00 | 21,00 | +1:36 | |
42 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 6:08 | 20,54 | +1:44 | |
43 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 6:49 | 18,48 | +2:25 | |
44 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 6:56 | 18,17 | +2:32 | |
4. Etappe: Lap (1,70 km) | ||||||||
1 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 5:08 | 19,87 | --- | |
2 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 5:13 | 19,55 | +0:05 | |
3 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 5:15 | 19,43 | +0:07 | |
4 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 5:16 | 19,37 | +0:08 | |
5 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 5:19 | 19,18 | +0:11 | |
6 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 5:20 | 19,13 | +0:12 | |
7 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:29 | 18,60 | +0:21 | |
8 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 5:30 | 18,55 | +0:22 | |
9 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 5:35 | 18,27 | +0:27 | |
9 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 5:35 | 18,27 | +0:27 | |
11 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 5:37 | 18,16 | +0:29 | |
12 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 5:41 | 17,95 | +0:33 | |
13 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 5:45 | 17,74 | +0:37 | |
14 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 5:47 | 17,64 | +0:39 | |
14 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 5:47 | 17,64 | +0:39 | |
16 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 5:52 | 17,39 | +0:44 | |
17 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 5:56 | 17,19 | +0:48 | |
18 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 5:57 | 17,14 | +0:49 | |
19 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 5:59 | 17,05 | +0:51 | |
19 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 5:59 | 17,05 | +0:51 | |
21 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 6:02 | 16,91 | +0:54 | |
22 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 6:04 | 16,81 | +0:56 | |
23 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 6:13 | 16,41 | +1:05 | |
23 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 6:13 | 16,41 | +1:05 | |
25 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 6:17 | 16,23 | +1:09 | |
26 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 6:25 | 15,90 | +1:17 | |
27 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 6:26 | 15,85 | +1:18 | |
27 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 6:26 | 15,85 | +1:18 | |
29 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 6:44 | 15,15 | +1:36 | |
30 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 6:53 | 14,82 | +1:45 | |
31 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 6:54 | 14,78 | +1:46 | |
32 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 6:56 | 14,71 | +1:48 | |
33 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 7:03 | 14,47 | +1:55 | |
33 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 7:03 | 14,47 | +1:55 | |
35 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 7:06 | 14,37 | +1:58 | |
36 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 7:10 | 14,23 | +2:02 | |
37 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 7:15 | 14,07 | +2:07 | |
38 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 7:40 | 13,30 | +2:32 | |
39 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 7:41 | 13,28 | +2:33 | |
40 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 7:50 | 13,02 | +2:42 | |
41 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 7:59 | 12,78 | +2:51 | |
42 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 9:17 | 10,99 | +4:09 | |
43 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 9:56 | 10,27 | +4:48 | |
44 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 10:49 | 9,43 | +5:41 | |
5. Etappe: MP 1 (0,90 km) | ||||||||
1 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 2:01 | 26,78 | --- | |
2 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 2:04 | 26,13 | +0:03 | |
3 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 2:05 | 25,92 | +0:04 | |
4 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 2:06 | 25,71 | +0:05 | |
5 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 2:07 | 25,51 | +0:06 | |
5 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 2:07 | 25,51 | +0:06 | |
5 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 2:07 | 25,51 | +0:06 | |
8 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 2:08 | 25,31 | +0:07 | |
9 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 2:09 | 25,12 | +0:08 | |
10 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 2:10 | 24,92 | +0:09 | |
10 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 2:10 | 24,92 | +0:09 | |
12 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 2:11 | 24,73 | +0:10 | |
13 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 2:12 | 24,55 | +0:11 | |
14 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 2:13 | 24,36 | +0:12 | |
15 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 2:14 | 24,18 | +0:13 | |
15 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 2:14 | 24,18 | +0:13 | |
17 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 2:15 | 24,00 | +0:14 | |
17 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 2:15 | 24,00 | +0:14 | |
19 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 2:16 | 23,82 | +0:15 | |
19 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 2:16 | 23,82 | +0:15 | |
21 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 2:17 | 23,65 | +0:16 | |
21 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 2:17 | 23,65 | +0:16 | |
21 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 2:17 | 23,65 | +0:16 | |
24 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 2:18 | 23,48 | +0:17 | |
24 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 2:18 | 23,48 | +0:17 | |
26 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 2:21 | 22,98 | +0:20 | |
26 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 2:21 | 22,98 | +0:20 | |
28 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 2:22 | 22,82 | +0:21 | |
29 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 2:24 | 22,50 | +0:23 | |
30 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 2:27 | 22,04 | +0:26 | |
31 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 2:31 | 21,46 | +0:30 | |
32 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 2:32 | 21,32 | +0:31 | |
32 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 2:32 | 21,32 | +0:31 | |
34 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 2:35 | 20,90 | +0:34 | |
35 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 2:36 | 20,77 | +0:35 | |
36 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 2:38 | 20,51 | +0:37 | |
37 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 2:43 | 19,88 | +0:42 | |
38 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 2:46 | 19,52 | +0:45 | |
39 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 2:48 | 19,29 | +0:47 | |
40 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 2:53 | 18,73 | +0:52 | |
41 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 2:54 | 18,62 | +0:53 | |
42 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 3:00 | 18,00 | +0:59 | |
43 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 3:25 | 15,80 | +1:24 | |
44 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 4:09 | 13,01 | +2:08 | |
6. Etappe: MP 2 (1,00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 4:04 | 14,75 | --- | |
2 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 4:20 | 13,85 | +0:16 | |
3 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 4:28 | 13,43 | +0:24 | |
4 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 4:29 | 13,38 | +0:25 | |
5 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 4:30 | 13,33 | +0:26 | |
5 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 4:30 | 13,33 | +0:26 | |
7 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 4:31 | 13,28 | +0:27 | |
8 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 4:32 | 13,24 | +0:28 | |
9 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 4:33 | 13,19 | +0:29 | |
10 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 4:42 | 12,77 | +0:38 | |
11 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 4:46 | 12,59 | +0:42 | |
12 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 4:48 | 12,50 | +0:44 | |
13 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 4:50 | 12,41 | +0:46 | |
14 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 4:51 | 12,37 | +0:47 | |
15 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 4:57 | 12,12 | +0:53 | |
16 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 5:07 | 11,73 | +1:03 | |
17 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 5:09 | 11,65 | +1:05 | |
17 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 5:09 | 11,65 | +1:05 | |
19 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:10 | 11,61 | +1:06 | |
20 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 5:18 | 11,32 | +1:14 | |
20 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 5:18 | 11,32 | +1:14 | |
20 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 5:18 | 11,32 | +1:14 | |
20 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 5:18 | 11,32 | +1:14 | |
24 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 5:19 | 11,29 | +1:15 | |
25 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 5:22 | 11,18 | +1:18 | |
26 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 5:36 | 10,71 | +1:32 | |
27 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 5:49 | 10,32 | +1:45 | |
28 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 5:50 | 10,29 | +1:46 | |
29 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 6:01 | 9,97 | +1:57 | |
30 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 6:11 | 9,70 | +2:07 | |
31 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 6:14 | 9,63 | +2:10 | |
32 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 6:18 | 9,52 | +2:14 | |
33 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 6:28 | 9,28 | +2:24 | |
34 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 6:36 | 9,09 | +2:32 | |
35 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 6:43 | 8,93 | +2:39 | |
36 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 6:47 | 8,85 | +2:43 | |
37 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 6:49 | 8,80 | +2:45 | |
38 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 7:00 | 8,57 | +2:56 | |
38 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 7:00 | 8,57 | +2:56 | |
40 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 7:04 | 8,49 | +3:00 | |
41 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 7:05 | 8,47 | +3:01 | |
42 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 7:25 | 8,09 | +3:21 | |
43 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 7:47 | 7,71 | +3:43 | |
44 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 8:04 | 7,44 | +4:00 | |
7. Etappe: MP 3 (2,10 km) | ||||||||
1 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 4:35 | 27,49 | --- | |
2 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 4:49 | 26,16 | +0:14 | |
3 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 4:52 | 25,89 | +0:17 | |
4 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 4:56 | 25,54 | +0:21 | |
5 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 4:58 | 25,37 | +0:23 | |
5 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 4:58 | 25,37 | +0:23 | |
7 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 5:00 | 25,20 | +0:25 | |
8 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 5:02 | 25,03 | +0:27 | |
9 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 5:03 | 24,95 | +0:28 | |
10 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 5:05 | 24,79 | +0:30 | |
10 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 5:05 | 24,79 | +0:30 | |
10 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 5:05 | 24,79 | +0:30 | |
10 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:05 | 24,79 | +0:30 | |
14 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 5:06 | 24,71 | +0:31 | |
15 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 5:08 | 24,55 | +0:33 | |
16 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 5:10 | 24,39 | +0:35 | |
17 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 5:11 | 24,31 | +0:36 | |
18 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 5:15 | 24,00 | +0:40 | |
18 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 5:15 | 24,00 | +0:40 | |
18 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 5:15 | 24,00 | +0:40 | |
21 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 5:16 | 23,92 | +0:41 | |
21 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 5:16 | 23,92 | +0:41 | |
23 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 5:19 | 23,70 | +0:44 | |
24 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 5:22 | 23,48 | +0:47 | |
25 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 5:23 | 23,41 | +0:48 | |
26 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 5:27 | 23,12 | +0:52 | |
26 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 5:27 | 23,12 | +0:52 | |
28 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 5:28 | 23,05 | +0:53 | |
29 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:30 | 22,91 | +0:55 | |
30 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 5:40 | 22,24 | +1:05 | |
31 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 5:45 | 21,91 | +1:10 | |
31 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 5:45 | 21,91 | +1:10 | |
31 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 5:45 | 21,91 | +1:10 | |
34 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 5:52 | 21,48 | +1:17 | |
35 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 6:04 | 20,77 | +1:29 | |
36 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 6:07 | 20,60 | +1:32 | |
37 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 6:09 | 20,49 | +1:34 | |
38 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 6:14 | 20,21 | +1:39 | |
39 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 6:21 | 19,84 | +1:46 | |
40 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 6:22 | 19,79 | +1:47 | |
41 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 6:37 | 19,04 | +2:02 | |
41 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 6:37 | 19,04 | +2:02 | |
43 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 6:56 | 18,17 | +2:21 | |
44 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 7:44 | 16,29 | +3:09 | |
8. Etappe: Lap (1,70 km) | ||||||||
1 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 5:12 | 19,62 | --- | |
2 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:26 | 18,77 | +0:14 | |
3 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 5:27 | 18,72 | +0:15 | |
4 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 5:33 | 18,38 | +0:21 | |
5 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 5:35 | 18,27 | +0:23 | |
5 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 5:35 | 18,27 | +0:23 | |
7 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 5:48 | 17,59 | +0:36 | |
8 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 5:51 | 17,44 | +0:39 | |
9 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 5:54 | 17,29 | +0:42 | |
10 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 5:56 | 17,19 | +0:44 | |
11 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 6:00 | 17,00 | +0:48 | |
12 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 6:01 | 16,95 | +0:49 | |
12 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 6:01 | 16,95 | +0:49 | |
14 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 6:06 | 16,72 | +0:54 | |
15 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 6:07 | 16,68 | +0:55 | |
16 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 6:08 | 16,63 | +0:56 | |
16 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 6:08 | 16,63 | +0:56 | |
18 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 6:10 | 16,54 | +0:58 | |
19 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 6:14 | 16,36 | +1:02 | |
19 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 6:14 | 16,36 | +1:02 | |
19 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 6:14 | 16,36 | +1:02 | |
22 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 6:23 | 15,98 | +1:11 | |
23 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 6:26 | 15,85 | +1:14 | |
24 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 6:33 | 15,57 | +1:21 | |
25 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 6:44 | 15,15 | +1:32 | |
26 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 6:45 | 15,11 | +1:33 | |
27 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 6:59 | 14,61 | +1:47 | |
28 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 7:00 | 14,57 | +1:48 | |
29 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 7:01 | 14,54 | +1:49 | |
30 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 7:06 | 14,37 | +1:54 | |
31 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 7:07 | 14,33 | +1:55 | |
32 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 7:09 | 14,27 | +1:57 | |
33 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 7:18 | 13,97 | +2:06 | |
34 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 7:24 | 13,78 | +2:12 | |
35 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 7:27 | 13,69 | +2:15 | |
36 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 7:28 | 13,66 | +2:16 | |
37 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 7:31 | 13,57 | +2:19 | |
38 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 7:35 | 13,45 | +2:23 | |
39 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 7:52 | 12,97 | +2:40 | |
40 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 8:02 | 12,70 | +2:50 | |
41 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 8:06 | 12,59 | +2:54 | |
42 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 8:30 | 12,00 | +3:18 | |
43 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 10:32 | 9,68 | +5:20 | |
44 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 10:57 | 9,32 | +5:45 | |
9. Etappe: MP 1 (0,90 km) | ||||||||
1 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 2:06 | 25,71 | --- | |
2 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 2:08 | 25,31 | +0:02 | |
3 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 2:09 | 25,12 | +0:03 | |
4 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 2:10 | 24,92 | +0:04 | |
5 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 2:12 | 24,55 | +0:06 | |
5 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 2:12 | 24,55 | +0:06 | |
7 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 2:13 | 24,36 | +0:07 | |
8 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 2:14 | 24,18 | +0:08 | |
9 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 2:16 | 23,82 | +0:10 | |
9 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 2:16 | 23,82 | +0:10 | |
11 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 2:17 | 23,65 | +0:11 | |
12 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 2:19 | 23,31 | +0:13 | |
13 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 2:20 | 23,14 | +0:14 | |
14 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 2:21 | 22,98 | +0:15 | |
14 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 2:21 | 22,98 | +0:15 | |
16 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 2:22 | 22,82 | +0:16 | |
17 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 2:24 | 22,50 | +0:18 | |
17 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 2:24 | 22,50 | +0:18 | |
17 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 2:24 | 22,50 | +0:18 | |
17 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 2:24 | 22,50 | +0:18 | |
21 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 2:25 | 22,34 | +0:19 | |
21 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 2:25 | 22,34 | +0:19 | |
23 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 2:27 | 22,04 | +0:21 | |
24 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 2:29 | 21,74 | +0:23 | |
25 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 2:31 | 21,46 | +0:25 | |
25 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 2:31 | 21,46 | +0:25 | |
27 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 2:32 | 21,32 | +0:26 | |
28 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 2:36 | 20,77 | +0:30 | |
29 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 2:40 | 20,25 | +0:34 | |
30 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 2:41 | 20,12 | +0:35 | |
30 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 2:41 | 20,12 | +0:35 | |
32 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 2:42 | 20,00 | +0:36 | |
33 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 2:43 | 19,88 | +0:37 | |
34 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 2:46 | 19,52 | +0:40 | |
35 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 2:49 | 19,17 | +0:43 | |
36 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 2:50 | 19,06 | +0:44 | |
37 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 2:52 | 18,84 | +0:46 | |
38 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 2:58 | 18,20 | +0:52 | |
38 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 2:58 | 18,20 | +0:52 | |
40 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 2:59 | 18,10 | +0:53 | |
40 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 2:59 | 18,10 | +0:53 | |
42 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 3:12 | 16,88 | +1:06 | |
43 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 3:27 | 15,65 | +1:21 | |
44 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 3:38 | 14,86 | +1:32 | |
10. Etappe: MP 2 (1,00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 4:09 | 14,46 | --- | |
2 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 4:27 | 13,48 | +0:18 | |
2 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 4:27 | 13,48 | +0:18 | |
4 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 4:36 | 13,04 | +0:27 | |
5 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 4:40 | 12,86 | +0:31 | |
6 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 4:45 | 12,63 | +0:36 | |
7 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 4:46 | 12,59 | +0:37 | |
8 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 4:47 | 12,54 | +0:38 | |
9 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 4:48 | 12,50 | +0:39 | |
10 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 4:50 | 12,41 | +0:41 | |
10 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 4:50 | 12,41 | +0:41 | |
12 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 4:58 | 12,08 | +0:49 | |
13 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 5:00 | 12,00 | +0:51 | |
14 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 5:14 | 11,46 | +1:05 | |
15 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 5:16 | 11,39 | +1:07 | |
16 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 5:17 | 11,36 | +1:08 | |
17 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 5:18 | 11,32 | +1:09 | |
18 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 5:19 | 11,29 | +1:10 | |
19 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 5:20 | 11,25 | +1:11 | |
19 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 5:20 | 11,25 | +1:11 | |
21 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 5:23 | 11,15 | +1:14 | |
21 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 5:23 | 11,15 | +1:14 | |
23 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 5:32 | 10,84 | +1:23 | |
24 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 5:36 | 10,71 | +1:27 | |
25 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 5:38 | 10,65 | +1:29 | |
26 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 5:40 | 10,59 | +1:31 | |
27 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:43 | 10,50 | +1:34 | |
27 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 5:43 | 10,50 | +1:34 | |
29 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 6:02 | 9,94 | +1:53 | |
30 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 6:15 | 9,60 | +2:06 | |
31 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 6:30 | 9,23 | +2:21 | |
32 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 6:34 | 9,14 | +2:25 | |
33 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 6:39 | 9,02 | +2:30 | |
34 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 6:43 | 8,93 | +2:34 | |
35 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 6:52 | 8,74 | +2:43 | |
35 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 6:52 | 8,74 | +2:43 | |
37 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 7:06 | 8,45 | +2:57 | |
38 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 7:09 | 8,39 | +3:00 | |
39 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 7:32 | 7,96 | +3:23 | |
40 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 7:36 | 7,89 | +3:27 | |
41 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 7:45 | 7,74 | +3:36 | |
42 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 7:47 | 7,71 | +3:38 | |
43 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 8:07 | 7,39 | +3:58 | |
44 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 8:16 | 7,26 | +4:07 | |
11. Etappe: MP 3 (2,10 km) | ||||||||
1 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 4:39 | 27,10 | --- | |
2 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 4:51 | 25,98 | +0:12 | |
3 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 4:52 | 25,89 | +0:13 | |
4 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 4:54 | 25,71 | +0:15 | |
4 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 4:54 | 25,71 | +0:15 | |
4 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 4:54 | 25,71 | +0:15 | |
7 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 4:55 | 25,63 | +0:16 | |
8 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 4:56 | 25,54 | +0:17 | |
8 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 4:56 | 25,54 | +0:17 | |
8 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 4:56 | 25,54 | +0:17 | |
11 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 4:58 | 25,37 | +0:19 | |
11 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 4:58 | 25,37 | +0:19 | |
13 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 5:00 | 25,20 | +0:21 | |
14 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 5:01 | 25,12 | +0:22 | |
15 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 5:06 | 24,71 | +0:27 | |
15 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 5:06 | 24,71 | +0:27 | |
15 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 5:06 | 24,71 | +0:27 | |
18 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 5:08 | 24,55 | +0:29 | |
19 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 5:10 | 24,39 | +0:31 | |
20 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 5:11 | 24,31 | +0:32 | |
21 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 5:12 | 24,23 | +0:33 | |
22 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 5:15 | 24,00 | +0:36 | |
23 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 5:23 | 23,41 | +0:44 | |
23 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 5:23 | 23,41 | +0:44 | |
25 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 5:27 | 23,12 | +0:48 | |
26 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 5:30 | 22,91 | +0:51 | |
27 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 5:31 | 22,84 | +0:52 | |
28 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 5:37 | 22,43 | +0:58 | |
29 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 5:39 | 22,30 | +1:00 | |
30 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:40 | 22,24 | +1:01 | |
31 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 5:42 | 22,11 | +1:03 | |
32 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 5:43 | 22,04 | +1:04 | |
32 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 5:43 | 22,04 | +1:04 | |
34 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 5:47 | 21,79 | +1:08 | |
35 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 5:51 | 21,54 | +1:12 | |
36 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 6:10 | 20,43 | +1:31 | |
37 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 6:15 | 20,16 | +1:36 | |
38 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 6:33 | 19,24 | +1:54 | |
39 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 6:34 | 19,19 | +1:55 | |
40 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 6:43 | 18,76 | +2:04 | |
41 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 6:48 | 18,53 | +2:09 | |
42 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 6:50 | 18,44 | +2:11 | |
43 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 7:02 | 17,91 | +2:23 | |
44 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 7:14 | 17,42 | +2:35 | |
12. Etappe: Lap (1,70 km) | ||||||||
1 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 5:20 | 19,13 | --- | |
2 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:33 | 18,38 | +0:13 | |
3 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 5:35 | 18,27 | +0:15 | |
4 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 5:37 | 18,16 | +0:17 | |
5 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 5:45 | 17,74 | +0:25 | |
6 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 5:48 | 17,59 | +0:28 | |
7 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 5:50 | 17,49 | +0:30 | |
7 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 5:50 | 17,49 | +0:30 | |
9 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 5:53 | 17,34 | +0:33 | |
10 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 5:54 | 17,29 | +0:34 | |
10 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 5:54 | 17,29 | +0:34 | |
12 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 5:55 | 17,24 | +0:35 | |
13 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 5:58 | 17,09 | +0:38 | |
14 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 6:01 | 16,95 | +0:41 | |
15 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 6:03 | 16,86 | +0:43 | |
16 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 6:06 | 16,72 | +0:46 | |
17 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 6:09 | 16,59 | +0:49 | |
18 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 6:11 | 16,50 | +0:51 | |
19 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 6:18 | 16,19 | +0:58 | |
20 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 6:25 | 15,90 | +1:05 | |
21 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 6:26 | 15,85 | +1:06 | |
22 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 6:34 | 15,53 | +1:14 | |
23 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 6:53 | 14,82 | +1:33 | |
24 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 6:56 | 14,71 | +1:36 | |
25 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 7:03 | 14,47 | +1:43 | |
26 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 7:04 | 14,43 | +1:44 | |
27 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 7:10 | 14,23 | +1:50 | |
28 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 7:11 | 14,20 | +1:51 | |
29 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 7:18 | 13,97 | +1:58 | |
30 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 7:19 | 13,94 | +1:59 | |
30 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 7:19 | 13,94 | +1:59 | |
32 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 7:20 | 13,91 | +2:00 | |
33 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 7:22 | 13,85 | +2:02 | |
34 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 7:23 | 13,81 | +2:03 | |
35 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 7:43 | 13,22 | +2:23 | |
35 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 7:43 | 13,22 | +2:23 | |
37 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 7:45 | 13,16 | +2:25 | |
38 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 7:46 | 13,13 | +2:26 | |
39 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 7:50 | 13,02 | +2:30 | |
40 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 8:28 | 12,05 | +3:08 | |
41 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 8:35 | 11,88 | +3:15 | |
42 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 9:02 | 11,29 | +3:42 | |
43 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 10:21 | 9,86 | +5:01 | |
44 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 11:47 | 8,66 | +6:27 | |
13. Etappe: MP 1 (0,90 km) | ||||||||
1 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 2:10 | 24,92 | --- | |
2 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 2:11 | 24,73 | +0:01 | |
3 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 2:12 | 24,55 | +0:02 | |
4 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 2:13 | 24,36 | +0:03 | |
5 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 2:15 | 24,00 | +0:05 | |
6 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 2:16 | 23,82 | +0:06 | |
6 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 2:16 | 23,82 | +0:06 | |
6 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 2:16 | 23,82 | +0:06 | |
6 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 2:16 | 23,82 | +0:06 | |
10 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 2:18 | 23,48 | +0:08 | |
11 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 2:19 | 23,31 | +0:09 | |
12 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 2:22 | 22,82 | +0:12 | |
13 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 2:23 | 22,66 | +0:13 | |
13 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 2:23 | 22,66 | +0:13 | |
15 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 2:27 | 22,04 | +0:17 | |
16 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 2:28 | 21,89 | +0:18 | |
17 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 2:29 | 21,74 | +0:19 | |
18 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 2:30 | 21,60 | +0:20 | |
19 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 2:31 | 21,46 | +0:21 | |
19 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 2:31 | 21,46 | +0:21 | |
21 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 2:32 | 21,32 | +0:22 | |
21 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 2:32 | 21,32 | +0:22 | |
23 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 2:34 | 21,04 | +0:24 | |
24 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 2:35 | 20,90 | +0:25 | |
25 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 2:37 | 20,64 | +0:27 | |
25 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 2:37 | 20,64 | +0:27 | |
27 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 2:39 | 20,38 | +0:29 | |
27 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 2:39 | 20,38 | +0:29 | |
29 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 2:43 | 19,88 | +0:33 | |
30 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 2:44 | 19,76 | +0:34 | |
30 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 2:44 | 19,76 | +0:34 | |
32 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 2:46 | 19,52 | +0:36 | |
33 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 2:47 | 19,40 | +0:37 | |
34 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 2:49 | 19,17 | +0:39 | |
35 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 2:51 | 18,95 | +0:41 | |
36 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 2:53 | 18,73 | +0:43 | |
36 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 2:53 | 18,73 | +0:43 | |
38 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 2:57 | 18,31 | +0:47 | |
38 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 2:57 | 18,31 | +0:47 | |
40 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 3:02 | 17,80 | +0:52 | |
41 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 3:10 | 17,05 | +1:00 | |
42 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 3:26 | 15,73 | +1:16 | |
43 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 3:33 | 15,21 | +1:23 | |
44 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 4:30 | 12,00 | +2:20 | |
14. Etappe: MP 2 (1,00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 4:11 | 14,34 | --- | |
2 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 4:23 | 13,69 | +0:12 | |
3 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 4:28 | 13,43 | +0:17 | |
4 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 4:32 | 13,24 | +0:21 | |
5 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 4:34 | 13,14 | +0:23 | |
5 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 4:34 | 13,14 | +0:23 | |
7 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 4:39 | 12,90 | +0:28 | |
8 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 4:46 | 12,59 | +0:35 | |
9 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 4:47 | 12,54 | +0:36 | |
10 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 4:54 | 12,24 | +0:43 | |
11 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 4:55 | 12,20 | +0:44 | |
12 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 4:56 | 12,16 | +0:45 | |
13 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 5:05 | 11,80 | +0:54 | |
14 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 5:11 | 11,58 | +1:00 | |
15 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 5:12 | 11,54 | +1:01 | |
16 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 5:13 | 11,50 | +1:02 | |
17 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 5:14 | 11,46 | +1:03 | |
18 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 5:21 | 11,21 | +1:10 | |
19 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 5:23 | 11,15 | +1:12 | |
20 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 5:25 | 11,08 | +1:14 | |
21 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 5:32 | 10,84 | +1:21 | |
22 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 5:33 | 10,81 | +1:22 | |
23 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 5:36 | 10,71 | +1:25 | |
24 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 5:40 | 10,59 | +1:29 | |
24 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 5:40 | 10,59 | +1:29 | |
26 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:47 | 10,37 | +1:36 | |
27 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 6:01 | 9,97 | +1:50 | |
28 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 6:02 | 9,94 | +1:51 | |
28 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 6:02 | 9,94 | +1:51 | |
30 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 6:09 | 9,76 | +1:58 | |
31 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 6:44 | 8,91 | +2:33 | |
32 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 6:47 | 8,85 | +2:36 | |
33 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 6:48 | 8,82 | +2:37 | |
34 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 6:55 | 8,67 | +2:44 | |
35 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 7:02 | 8,53 | +2:51 | |
36 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 7:14 | 8,29 | +3:03 | |
37 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 7:25 | 8,09 | +3:14 | |
38 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 7:26 | 8,07 | +3:15 | |
39 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 7:38 | 7,86 | +3:27 | |
40 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 7:47 | 7,71 | +3:36 | |
40 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 7:47 | 7,71 | +3:36 | |
42 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 8:35 | 6,99 | +4:24 | |
43 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 8:50 | 6,79 | +4:39 | |
44 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 9:09 | 6,56 | +4:58 | |
15. Etappe: MP 3 (2,10 km) | ||||||||
1 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 4:36 | 27,39 | --- | |
2 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 4:57 | 25,45 | +0:21 | |
2 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 4:57 | 25,45 | +0:21 | |
2 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 4:57 | 25,45 | +0:21 | |
5 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 4:58 | 25,37 | +0:22 | |
6 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 5:00 | 25,20 | +0:24 | |
7 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 5:01 | 25,12 | +0:25 | |
8 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 5:03 | 24,95 | +0:27 | |
9 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 5:05 | 24,79 | +0:29 | |
9 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 5:05 | 24,79 | +0:29 | |
9 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 5:05 | 24,79 | +0:29 | |
9 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:05 | 24,79 | +0:29 | |
13 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 5:06 | 24,71 | +0:30 | |
14 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 5:07 | 24,63 | +0:31 | |
14 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 5:07 | 24,63 | +0:31 | |
16 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 5:08 | 24,55 | +0:32 | |
16 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 5:08 | 24,55 | +0:32 | |
16 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 5:08 | 24,55 | +0:32 | |
19 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 5:11 | 24,31 | +0:35 | |
20 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 5:12 | 24,23 | +0:36 | |
21 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 5:14 | 24,08 | +0:38 | |
22 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 5:25 | 23,26 | +0:49 | |
23 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 5:29 | 22,98 | +0:53 | |
24 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 5:30 | 22,91 | +0:54 | |
25 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 5:31 | 22,84 | +0:55 | |
25 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 5:31 | 22,84 | +0:55 | |
27 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 5:33 | 22,70 | +0:57 | |
28 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 5:35 | 22,57 | +0:59 | |
29 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 5:40 | 22,24 | +1:04 | |
30 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 5:43 | 22,04 | +1:07 | |
31 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 5:45 | 21,91 | +1:09 | |
31 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:45 | 21,91 | +1:09 | |
33 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 5:55 | 21,30 | +1:19 | |
34 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 5:59 | 21,06 | +1:23 | |
34 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 5:59 | 21,06 | +1:23 | |
36 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 6:03 | 20,83 | +1:27 | |
37 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 6:12 | 20,32 | +1:36 | |
38 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 6:21 | 19,84 | +1:45 | |
39 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 6:43 | 18,76 | +2:07 | |
40 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 6:45 | 18,67 | +2:09 | |
41 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 6:48 | 18,53 | +2:12 | |
42 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 7:30 | 16,80 | +2:54 | |
43 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 7:37 | 16,54 | +3:01 | |
44 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 7:59 | 15,78 | +3:23 | |
16. Etappe: Lap (1,70 km) | ||||||||
1 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:33 | 18,38 | --- | |
2 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 5:38 | 18,11 | +0:05 | |
3 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 5:45 | 17,74 | +0:12 | |
4 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 5:48 | 17,59 | +0:15 | |
5 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 5:50 | 17,49 | +0:17 | |
6 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 5:51 | 17,44 | +0:18 | |
7 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 5:54 | 17,29 | +0:21 | |
7 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 5:54 | 17,29 | +0:21 | |
9 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 5:56 | 17,19 | +0:23 | |
10 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 5:58 | 17,09 | +0:25 | |
11 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 6:01 | 16,95 | +0:28 | |
12 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 6:08 | 16,63 | +0:35 | |
13 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 6:11 | 16,50 | +0:38 | |
14 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 6:13 | 16,41 | +0:40 | |
15 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 6:14 | 16,36 | +0:41 | |
16 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 6:16 | 16,28 | +0:43 | |
17 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 6:17 | 16,23 | +0:44 | |
18 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 6:31 | 15,65 | +0:58 | |
19 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 6:33 | 15,57 | +1:00 | |
19 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 6:33 | 15,57 | +1:00 | |
21 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 6:37 | 15,42 | +1:04 | |
22 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 6:39 | 15,34 | +1:06 | |
23 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 6:43 | 15,19 | +1:10 | |
24 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 6:47 | 15,04 | +1:14 | |
25 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 6:48 | 15,00 | +1:15 | |
26 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 6:53 | 14,82 | +1:20 | |
27 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 7:07 | 14,33 | +1:34 | |
28 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 7:16 | 14,04 | +1:43 | |
28 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 7:16 | 14,04 | +1:43 | |
30 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 7:22 | 13,85 | +1:49 | |
31 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 7:30 | 13,60 | +1:57 | |
32 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 7:32 | 13,54 | +1:59 | |
33 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 7:41 | 13,28 | +2:08 | |
34 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 7:46 | 13,13 | +2:13 | |
35 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 7:47 | 13,10 | +2:14 | |
36 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 7:54 | 12,91 | +2:21 | |
37 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 8:18 | 12,29 | +2:45 | |
38 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 8:22 | 12,19 | +2:49 | |
39 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 8:25 | 12,12 | +2:52 | |
40 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 8:57 | 11,40 | +3:24 | |
41 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 9:34 | 10,66 | +4:01 | |
42 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 9:56 | 10,27 | +4:23 | |
43 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 10:38 | 9,59 | +5:05 | |
44 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 12:38 | 8,07 | +7:05 | |
17. Etappe: MP 1 (0,90 km) | ||||||||
1 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 2:10 | 24,92 | --- | |
2 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 2:13 | 24,36 | +0:03 | |
3 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 2:14 | 24,18 | +0:04 | |
4 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 2:16 | 23,82 | +0:06 | |
4 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 2:16 | 23,82 | +0:06 | |
4 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 2:16 | 23,82 | +0:06 | |
4 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 2:16 | 23,82 | +0:06 | |
8 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 2:18 | 23,48 | +0:08 | |
8 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 2:18 | 23,48 | +0:08 | |
8 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 2:18 | 23,48 | +0:08 | |
11 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 2:19 | 23,31 | +0:09 | |
12 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 2:21 | 22,98 | +0:11 | |
12 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 2:21 | 22,98 | +0:11 | |
14 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 2:22 | 22,82 | +0:12 | |
14 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 2:22 | 22,82 | +0:12 | |
16 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 2:24 | 22,50 | +0:14 | |
17 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 2:25 | 22,34 | +0:15 | |
18 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 2:26 | 22,19 | +0:16 | |
19 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 2:27 | 22,04 | +0:17 | |
20 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 2:29 | 21,74 | +0:19 | |
21 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 2:30 | 21,60 | +0:20 | |
22 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 2:31 | 21,46 | +0:21 | |
22 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 2:31 | 21,46 | +0:21 | |
24 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 2:35 | 20,90 | +0:25 | |
25 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 2:38 | 20,51 | +0:28 | |
25 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 2:38 | 20,51 | +0:28 | |
25 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 2:38 | 20,51 | +0:28 | |
28 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 2:42 | 20,00 | +0:32 | |
29 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 2:43 | 19,88 | +0:33 | |
30 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 2:45 | 19,64 | +0:35 | |
31 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 2:46 | 19,52 | +0:36 | |
32 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 2:48 | 19,29 | +0:38 | |
33 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 2:50 | 19,06 | +0:40 | |
34 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 2:52 | 18,84 | +0:42 | |
35 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 2:57 | 18,31 | +0:47 | |
36 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 3:06 | 17,42 | +0:56 | |
37 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 3:08 | 17,23 | +0:58 | |
38 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 3:09 | 17,14 | +0:59 | |
39 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 3:10 | 17,05 | +1:00 | |
40 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 3:12 | 16,88 | +1:02 | |
41 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 3:19 | 16,28 | +1:09 | |
42 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 3:20 | 16,20 | +1:10 | |
43 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 4:31 | 11,96 | +2:21 | |
44 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 4:42 | 11,49 | +2:32 | |
18. Etappe: MP 2 (1,00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 4:16 | 14,06 | --- | |
2 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 4:27 | 13,48 | +0:11 | |
3 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 4:40 | 12,86 | +0:24 | |
4 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 4:41 | 12,81 | +0:25 | |
4 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 4:41 | 12,81 | +0:25 | |
6 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 4:46 | 12,59 | +0:30 | |
6 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 4:46 | 12,59 | +0:30 | |
8 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 4:49 | 12,46 | +0:33 | |
9 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 4:50 | 12,41 | +0:34 | |
10 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 4:53 | 12,29 | +0:37 | |
11 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 5:02 | 11,92 | +0:46 | |
11 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 5:02 | 11,92 | +0:46 | |
13 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 5:05 | 11,80 | +0:49 | |
14 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 5:08 | 11,69 | +0:52 | |
15 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 5:18 | 11,32 | +1:02 | |
16 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 5:24 | 11,11 | +1:08 | |
17 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 5:34 | 10,78 | +1:18 | |
18 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 5:36 | 10,71 | +1:20 | |
19 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:40 | 10,59 | +1:24 | |
20 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 5:41 | 10,56 | +1:25 | |
21 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 5:44 | 10,47 | +1:28 | |
22 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 5:46 | 10,40 | +1:30 | |
23 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 5:47 | 10,37 | +1:31 | |
24 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 5:52 | 10,23 | +1:36 | |
25 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 5:53 | 10,20 | +1:37 | |
26 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 5:59 | 10,03 | +1:43 | |
27 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 6:02 | 9,94 | +1:46 | |
28 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 6:20 | 9,47 | +2:04 | |
29 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 6:38 | 9,05 | +2:22 | |
30 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 6:49 | 8,80 | +2:33 | |
31 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 6:50 | 8,78 | +2:34 | |
32 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 6:57 | 8,63 | +2:41 | |
33 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 7:05 | 8,47 | +2:49 | |
34 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 7:36 | 7,89 | +3:20 | |
35 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 7:39 | 7,84 | +3:23 | |
36 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 7:40 | 7,83 | +3:24 | |
37 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 7:44 | 7,76 | +3:28 | |
38 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 7:48 | 7,69 | +3:32 | |
39 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 8:06 | 7,41 | +3:50 | |
40 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 8:27 | 7,10 | +4:11 | |
41 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 8:31 | 7,05 | +4:15 | |
42 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 9:23 | 6,39 | +5:07 | |
43 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 10:04 | 5,96 | +5:48 | |
44 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 11:12 | 5,36 | +6:56 | |
19. Etappe: MP 3 (2,10 km) | ||||||||
1 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 4:44 | 26,62 | --- | |
2 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 4:50 | 26,07 | +0:06 | |
2 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 4:50 | 26,07 | +0:06 | |
2 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 4:50 | 26,07 | +0:06 | |
5 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 4:57 | 25,45 | +0:13 | |
6 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 5:01 | 25,12 | +0:17 | |
6 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:01 | 25,12 | +0:17 | |
6 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 5:01 | 25,12 | +0:17 | |
6 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 5:01 | 25,12 | +0:17 | |
10 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 5:02 | 25,03 | +0:18 | |
10 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 5:02 | 25,03 | +0:18 | |
12 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 5:03 | 24,95 | +0:19 | |
13 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 5:05 | 24,79 | +0:21 | |
14 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 5:06 | 24,71 | +0:22 | |
14 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 5:06 | 24,71 | +0:22 | |
16 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 5:09 | 24,47 | +0:25 | |
17 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 5:19 | 23,70 | +0:35 | |
17 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 5:19 | 23,70 | +0:35 | |
17 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 5:19 | 23,70 | +0:35 | |
20 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 5:20 | 23,63 | +0:36 | |
21 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 5:21 | 23,55 | +0:37 | |
22 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 5:25 | 23,26 | +0:41 | |
23 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 5:26 | 23,19 | +0:42 | |
24 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 5:28 | 23,05 | +0:44 | |
25 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 5:34 | 22,63 | +0:50 | |
26 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 5:43 | 22,04 | +0:59 | |
27 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 5:44 | 21,98 | +1:00 | |
27 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:44 | 21,98 | +1:00 | |
29 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 5:51 | 21,54 | +1:07 | |
29 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 5:51 | 21,54 | +1:07 | |
31 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 5:52 | 21,48 | +1:08 | |
32 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 5:54 | 21,36 | +1:10 | |
33 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 5:58 | 21,12 | +1:14 | |
33 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 5:58 | 21,12 | +1:14 | |
35 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 6:07 | 20,60 | +1:23 | |
36 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 6:18 | 20,00 | +1:34 | |
37 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 6:30 | 19,38 | +1:46 | |
38 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 6:31 | 19,34 | +1:47 | |
39 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 6:45 | 18,67 | +2:01 | |
40 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 6:58 | 18,09 | +2:14 | |
41 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 7:32 | 16,73 | +2:48 | |
42 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 7:40 | 16,43 | +2:56 | |
43 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 7:50 | 16,09 | +3:06 | |
44 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 8:50 | 14,26 | +4:06 | |
20. Etappe: Ziel (1,70 km) | ||||||||
1 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Senioren I | 5:30 | 18,55 | --- | |
2 | 92 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 5:33 | 18,38 | +0:03 | |
3 | 506 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | Herren | 5:36 | 18,21 | +0:06 | |
4 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | Senioren I | 5:40 | 18,00 | +0:10 | |
5 | 94 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Pirate | Senioren I | 5:43 | 17,84 | +0:13 | |
5 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | Herren | 5:43 | 17,84 | +0:13 | |
7 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 5:45 | 17,74 | +0:15 | |
8 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 5:53 | 17,34 | +0:23 | |
9 | 550 | TENGE, BERTHOLD | SV Brenkhausen | Senioren II | 5:55 | 17,24 | +0:25 | |
9 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 5:55 | 17,24 | +0:25 | |
11 | 551 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Zweigwerk | Senioren I | 6:02 | 16,91 | +0:32 | |
12 | 544 | HILDEBRAND, PHILIPP | www.vennbike.de | Herren | 6:05 | 16,77 | +0:35 | |
13 | 57 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 6:08 | 16,63 | +0:38 | |
14 | 509 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 6:09 | 16,59 | +0:39 | |
15 | 90 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 6:11 | 16,50 | +0:41 | |
16 | 91 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Herren | 6:24 | 15,94 | +0:54 | |
17 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 6:26 | 15,85 | +0:56 | |
17 | 89 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | Senioren II | 6:26 | 15,85 | +0:56 | |
19 | 530 | REUTER, AXEL | TUS Kachtenhausen | Senioren I | 6:34 | 15,53 | +1:04 | |
19 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Senioren I | 6:34 | 15,53 | +1:04 | |
21 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | Herren | 6:48 | 15,00 | +1:18 | |
22 | 529 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | Senioren I | 6:51 | 14,89 | +1:21 | |
22 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren II | 6:51 | 14,89 | +1:21 | |
24 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | Senioren II | 6:57 | 14,68 | +1:27 | |
25 | 510 | MORGENROTH, UWE | Tsve 1890 | Senioren II | 7:03 | 14,47 | +1:33 | |
26 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren II | 7:08 | 14,30 | +1:38 | |
27 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Team Pirate | Herren | 7:13 | 14,13 | +1:43 | |
28 | 549 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike Sport Lippe | Senioren I | 7:14 | 14,10 | +1:44 | |
29 | 95 | SCHNURBUSCH, SVEN | Schmittis Bikeshop | Herren | 7:24 | 13,78 | +1:54 | |
30 | 100 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 7:30 | 13,60 | +2:00 | |
31 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | Senioren II | 7:32 | 13,54 | +2:02 | |
32 | 542 | NIMSCH, ANNETT | Team Bunnyhop | Seniorinnen I | 7:34 | 13,48 | +2:04 | |
33 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | Seniorinnen I | 7:38 | 13,36 | +2:08 | |
34 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren II | 7:45 | 13,16 | +2:15 | |
35 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 7:46 | 13,13 | +2:16 | |
36 | 516 | BRENNEKE, SIMON | Rinteln | Herren | 8:01 | 12,72 | +2:31 | |
37 | 107 | FRICKE, HELMUT | No Brake Dasseler Sport Club | Senioren 3 | 8:10 | 12,49 | +2:40 | |
38 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | Beverungen | Damen | 8:28 | 12,05 | +2:58 | |
39 | 545 | ROSCHE, RAINER | Höxter | Senioren I | 8:45 | 11,66 | +3:15 | |
40 | 512 | SCHLINGMANN, HEIKE | TSVE 1890 | Seniorinnen I | 9:02 | 11,29 | +3:32 | |
41 | 548 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V | Senioren I | 9:16 | 11,01 | +3:46 | |
42 | 520 | KOCH, NORBERT | Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule | Senioren II | 9:24 | 10,85 | +3:54 | |
43 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Seniorinnen I | 11:18 | 9,03 | +5:48 | |
44 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 12:35 | 8,11 | +7:05 |