SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

10. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 30.05.2015

10. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 30.05.2015

 

Ergebnisse 10. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
14012064
SCHÜDDEKOPF, Martin

GER
TSV Bentrup-Loßbruch1:18:299,17
13912024
HAGEMANN, Detlef

GER
Team NRW1:18:569,12
13412088
GROLL, Frank

GER
wt-soest1:22:158,75
13212029
HOFFMANN, Thomas
 AS Neunkirchen-Vluyn1:23:308,62
13112048
BRUNS, Norbert

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:23:438,60
12712090
HEINZE, Ralf

GER
Sickingmühler SV1:26:188,34
12412086
FIEBIG, Günter

GER
wt-soest1:28:238,15
12312102
SCHLENGER, Werner
 TUS Nuttlar1:29:208,06
12212068
PENKE, Werner

GER
Distel-Walker1:30:257,96
12112067
HEIMANN, Michael

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:30:337,95
12112066
HENKEL, Hugo

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:30:357,95
12112080
WEISTERMANN, Gerhard

GER
Unna1:30:407,94
12012005
SIEG, Stephan
 TuS Egen1:31:187,89
11912008
DORNY, Michael

GER
Herne1:32:187,80
11812084
AUMANN, Johannes

GER
FCN1:32:497,76
11812091
JÜSTEL, Hans-Herbert

GER
Team Jüstel1:33:097,73
11612074
LÖFFLER, Norbert
 SC Neuengeseke1:34:567,58
11512094
KLIMESCH, Dieter

GER
TBS-Herne1:35:477,52
11512037
BALG, Wolfgang
 Distel Walker1:36:037,50
11412038
SCHUERMANN, Volker
 Witten1:36:197,48
11312060
SELZER, Klaus

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:36:557,43
11212076
NEUHAUS, Michael

GER
TLV Rünthe1:38:137,33
11212012
DREIKAUSS, Volkhard

GER
Dortmund1:38:177,33
11112033
STELLE, Karl-Heinz
 Arnsberg1:38:457,29
10912027
RÖTTGER, Christian
 Möhnesee1:40:217,17
10812039
JAGUSCH, Dirk
 KSV Witten 071:41:577,06
10712011
SENNEKAMP, Alfons

GER
SV Herbern1:42:337,02
10712010
SCHLÜCHTER, Hermann

GER
SV Herbern1:42:367,02
10712057
THEIL, Karl

GER
Bottrop1:42:437,01
10312103
HAGELS, Jürgen
 Post SV Buer1:47:136,72
10212104
PLEISS, Michael
 Post SV Buer1:47:176,71
9712079
SCHIMSCHAR, Burkhard

GER
TLV Rünthe1:52:556,38
9712016
WIEGELMANN, Bernhard

GER
TuS Niedereimer 19101:53:066,37
Frauen
13212030
SANDER, Inge
 SG Ennepetal1:23:208,64
13012072
ERDELT, Hildegard

GER
Fissenknicker Lauf-Treff1:24:428,50
12812073
GROSSE-BLEY, Barbara

GER
Bochum1:25:498,39
12112071
GAMON, Birgit

GER
Team NRW1:30:387,94
12112045
ROLF, Bianca

GER
LiVe - Lauftreff in Versmold1:30:547,92
12012053
MEYER, Waltraud

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:31:137,89
12012006
SIEG, Birgit
 TuS Egen1:31:217,88
12012050
KORSTEGGE, Sabine

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:31:267,87
11712031
LAUBVOGEL, Sabine
 LTV Hirschberg1:33:557,67
11712075
LUIG, Renate

GER
TLV Rünthe1:34:057,65
11612047
BANGEMANN, Brenda

GER
Team NRW1:35:047,57
11512093
KIRCHHOFF, Susanne

GER
Team NRW1:35:127,56
11512069
SCHULZE-ALLEN, Birgit

GER
Team NRW1:35:177,56
11512101
SCHLENGER, Bärbel
 TUS Nuttlar1:36:007,50
11412036
ASSERT, Anja
 TUS Stockum1:36:237,47
11412013
LENZE, Nadine

GER
SuS Sichtigvor1:36:267,47
11412085
BRAND, Veronika

GER
wt-soest1:36:497,44
11312020
DYCK, Annegret

GER
TLV Rünthe1:37:157,40
11212092
KANTIMM, Karina

GER
wt-soest1:38:097,34
11012028
VIERUS, Katja

GER
wt-soest1:39:517,21
10912025
HÜLSKEMPER, Rita

GER
Berkel-Walker1:40:337,16
10912049
HESSE, Kerstin

GER
Lippetal1:40:497,14
10712018
DREIKAUSS, Gabriele
 Dortmund1:42:227,03
10712056
THEIL, Sabine

GER
Bottrop1:42:407,01
10712032
LINNEBODEN, Monica
 LTV Hirschberg1:42:507,00
10612004
SEIFERT, Susanne

GER
LiVe - Lauftreff in Versmold1:44:026,92
10512063
TÖLLE, Kerstin

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.1:44:176,90
10512062
KAMPSCHULTE, Corinna

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.1:44:216,90
10512061
HOLLMANN, Susanne

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.1:44:256,90
10312097
SAUERBREY, Petra

GER
TBS-Herne1:46:366,75
9612015
WIEGELMANN, Claudia

GER
TuS Niedereimer 19101:55:026,26