SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

10. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 30.05.2015

10. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 30.05.2015

 

Rezultāti 10. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
14012064
SCHÜDDEKOPF, Martin

GER
TSV Bentrup-Loßbruch1:18:299.17
13912024
HAGEMANN, Detlef

GER
Team NRW1:18:569.12
13412088
GROLL, Frank

GER
wt-soest1:22:158.75
13212029
HOFFMANN, Thomas
 AS Neunkirchen-Vluyn1:23:308.62
13112048
BRUNS, Norbert

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:23:438.60
12712090
HEINZE, Ralf

GER
Sickingmühler SV1:26:188.34
12412086
FIEBIG, Günter

GER
wt-soest1:28:238.15
12312102
SCHLENGER, Werner
 TUS Nuttlar1:29:208.06
12212068
PENKE, Werner

GER
Distel-Walker1:30:257.96
12112067
HEIMANN, Michael

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:30:337.95
12112066
HENKEL, Hugo

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:30:357.95
12112080
WEISTERMANN, Gerhard

GER
Unna1:30:407.94
12012005
SIEG, Stephan
 TuS Egen1:31:187.89
11912008
DORNY, Michael

GER
Herne1:32:187.80
11812084
AUMANN, Johannes

GER
FCN1:32:497.76
11812091
JÜSTEL, Hans-Herbert

GER
Team Jüstel1:33:097.73
11612074
LÖFFLER, Norbert
 SC Neuengeseke1:34:567.58
11512094
KLIMESCH, Dieter

GER
TBS-Herne1:35:477.52
11512037
BALG, Wolfgang
 Distel Walker1:36:037.50
11412038
SCHUERMANN, Volker
 Witten1:36:197.48
11312060
SELZER, Klaus

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:36:557.43
11212076
NEUHAUS, Michael

GER
TLV Rünthe1:38:137.33
11212012
DREIKAUSS, Volkhard

GER
Dortmund1:38:177.33
11112033
STELLE, Karl-Heinz
 Arnsberg1:38:457.29
10912027
RÖTTGER, Christian
 Möhnesee1:40:217.17
10812039
JAGUSCH, Dirk
 KSV Witten 071:41:577.06
10712011
SENNEKAMP, Alfons

GER
SV Herbern1:42:337.02
10712010
SCHLÜCHTER, Hermann

GER
SV Herbern1:42:367.02
10712057
THEIL, Karl

GER
Bottrop1:42:437.01
10312103
HAGELS, Jürgen
 Post SV Buer1:47:136.72
10212104
PLEISS, Michael
 Post SV Buer1:47:176.71
9712079
SCHIMSCHAR, Burkhard

GER
TLV Rünthe1:52:556.38
9712016
WIEGELMANN, Bernhard

GER
TuS Niedereimer 19101:53:066.37
Frauen
13212030
SANDER, Inge
 SG Ennepetal1:23:208.64
13012072
ERDELT, Hildegard

GER
Fissenknicker Lauf-Treff1:24:428.50
12812073
GROßE-BLEY, Barbara

GER
Bochum1:25:498.39
12112071
GAMON, Birgit

GER
Team NRW1:30:387.94
12112045
ROLF, Bianca

GER
LiVe - Lauftreff in Versmold1:30:547.92
12012053
MEYER, Waltraud

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:31:137.89
12012006
SIEG, Birgit
 TuS Egen1:31:217.88
12012050
KORSTEGGE, Sabine

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:31:267.87
11712031
LAUBVOGEL, Sabine
 LTV Hirschberg1:33:557.67
11712075
LUIG, Renate

GER
TLV Rünthe1:34:057.65
11612047
BANGEMANN, Brenda

GER
Team NRW1:35:047.57
11512093
KIRCHHOFF, Susanne

GER
Team NRW1:35:127.56
11512069
SCHULZE-ALLEN, Birgit

GER
Team NRW1:35:177.56
11512101
SCHLENGER, Bärbel
 TUS Nuttlar1:36:007.50
11412036
ASSERT, Anja
 TUS Stockum1:36:237.47
11412013
LENZE, Nadine

GER
SuS Sichtigvor1:36:267.47
11412085
BRAND, Veronika

GER
wt-soest1:36:497.44
11312020
DYCK, Annegret

GER
TLV Rünthe1:37:157.40
11212092
KANTIMM, Karina

GER
wt-soest1:38:097.34
11012028
VIERUS, Katja

GER
wt-soest1:39:517.21
10912025
HÜLSKEMPER, Rita

GER
Berkel-Walker1:40:337.16
10912049
HESSE, Kerstin

GER
Lippetal1:40:497.14
10712018
DREIKAUSS, Gabriele
 Dortmund1:42:227.03
10712056
THEIL, Sabine

GER
Bottrop1:42:407.01
10712032
LINNEBODEN, Monica
 LTV Hirschberg1:42:507.00
10612004
SEIFERT, Susanne

GER
LiVe - Lauftreff in Versmold1:44:026.92
10512063
TÖLLE, Kerstin

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.1:44:176.90
10512062
KAMPSCHULTE, Corinna

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.1:44:216.90
10512061
HOLLMANN, Susanne

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.1:44:256.90
10312097
SAUERBREY, Petra

GER
TBS-Herne1:46:366.75
9612015
WIEGELMANN, Claudia

GER
TuS Niedereimer 19101:55:026.26