SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

10. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 30.05.2015

10. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 30.05.2015

 

Ergebnisse 10. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
455086
GRAHOVAC, Milan

GER
Halver-Tus Grünenbaum37:078,08
455071
MÜLLER, Detlef

GER
TV Flerke37:367,98
445082
GOMMEN, Bernd

GER
Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen38:267,81
435065
SCHUBERT, Ferdinand

GER
Distel-Walker38:577,70
435092
NEUMANN, Wolfgang

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.39:047,68
375034
KÄRGER, Rainer

GER
TLV Rünthe46:126,49
365078
MAHALINGAM, Tharma

GER
TLV Rünthe46:256,46
365022
HILBER, Klaus

GER
SV Herbern47:226,33
365020
BÖRSTE, Herbert

GER
SV Herbern47:256,33
Frauen
455084
UNGER, Sabine

GER
SV Brambauer 5037:118,07
455080
VAN BERGEREM, Susanne

GER
Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen37:258,02
455073
SCHULTE, Doris

GER
TV Flerke37:318,00
435072
GROH, Marie Luise

GER
Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen39:147,65
425063
SCHÜDDEKOPF, Silke

GER
TSV Bentrup-Loßbruch40:007,50
425055
WELLE, Stephanie

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker40:107,47
425016
SPRENGER, Marita
 SuS Sichtigvor40:257,42
425068
LIESKE, Heidrun

GER
TV Flerke40:297,41
425066
BASTERT, Brigitte

GER
LSF-Unna-200040:327,40
415093
NEUMANN, Ann Kathrin

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.41:197,26
415076
BUCZYNSKI, Eva

GER
Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen41:267,24
415052
BRUNS, Heike

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker41:377,21
415006
CRAMER, Mareike
 SuS Sichtigvor41:417,20
405009
KOTHE, Ivonne
 SuS Sichtigvor41:527,17
405011
NOWKA, Sandra
 SuS Sichtigvor42:237,08
405070
MÜLLER, Brigitte

GER
TV Flerke42:437,02
395079
NEUBERT, Ulla

GER
Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen42:566,99
395015
SCHULTE, Gisela
 SuS Sichtigvor43:296,90
395083
GOMMEN- RECHAU, Gaby

GER
Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen43:476,85
385030
SCHLUNZ, Andrea

GER
LSF-Unna-200044:016,82
385064
HOKE, Sabine

GER
LSF-Unna-200044:036,81
385089
JÜSTEL, Kerstin

GER
Team Jüstel44:076,80
385067
WAGNER, Brigitte

GER
LSF-Unna-200044:106,79
385026
BÜHNER, Gaby
 SuS Sichtigvor44:146,78
385095
SCHULZ, Helga

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.44:206,77
375002
BECKSCHÄFER, Nicole
 SuS Sichtigvor45:056,65
375012
RHODEN, Martina
 SuS Sichtigvor45:076,65
375087
HEINZE, Britta

GER
Marl45:296,60
375035
KÄRGER, Silke

GER
TLV Rünthe46:086,50
365077
MAHALINGAM, Indra

GER
TLV Rünthe46:506,41
365021
HILBER, Gabriele

GER
SV Herbern46:546,40
365019
BILLERMANN, Ingrid

GER
SV Herbern46:566,39
365003
BERKENKEMPER, Sigrid
 SuS Sichtigvor47:016,38
365017
WERTHSCHULTE, Carin
 SuS Sichtigvor47:066,37
365094
SCHULTE, Marina

GER
wt-soest47:196,34
365088
JANDER, Margit

GER
wt-soest47:276,32
365085
FIEBIG, Angelika

GER
wt-soest47:316,31
355023
HOCHLINGER, Annette

GER
vereinslos47:356,30
355041
BALHORN-KRANTZ, Gabriele

GER
SV Herbern47:396,30
355069
LOOK, Birgitt

GER
TV Flerke47:576,26
355081
FILIPPONI, Marlene

GER
TLV Rünthe48:196,21
355036
OVERMANN, Monika

GER
TLV Rünthe48:236,20
345005
BUDEUS, Gertrud
 SuS Sichtigvor49:076,11
345038
TILLMANN, Kara
 Körbecke49:156,09
345029
STOBBE, Ines

GER
TuS Niedereimer 191049:316,06
325008
GRÖBLINGHOFF, Diana
 SuS Sichtigvor52:435,69
325014
SCHNEIDER, Brigitte
 SuS Sichtigvor52:485,68