SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

10. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 30.05.2015

10. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 30.05.2015

 

Rezultāti 10. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
455086
GRAHOVAC, Milan

GER
Halver-Tus Grünenbaum37:078.08
455071
MÜLLER, Detlef

GER
TV Flerke37:367.98
445082
GOMMEN, Bernd

GER
Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen38:267.81
435065
SCHUBERT, Ferdinand

GER
Distel-Walker38:577.70
435092
NEUMANN, Wolfgang

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.39:047.68
375034
KÄRGER, Rainer

GER
TLV Rünthe46:126.49
365078
MAHALINGAM, Tharma

GER
TLV Rünthe46:256.46
365022
HILBER, Klaus

GER
SV Herbern47:226.33
365020
BÖRSTE, Herbert

GER
SV Herbern47:256.33
Frauen
455084
UNGER, Sabine

GER
SV Brambauer 5037:118.07
455080
VAN BERGEREM, Susanne

GER
Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen37:258.02
455073
SCHULTE, Doris

GER
TV Flerke37:318.00
435072
GROH, Marie Luise

GER
Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen39:147.65
425063
SCHÜDDEKOPF, Silke

GER
TSV Bentrup-Loßbruch40:007.50
425055
WELLE, Stephanie

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker40:107.47
425016
SPRENGER, Marita
 SuS Sichtigvor40:257.42
425068
LIESKE, Heidrun

GER
TV Flerke40:297.41
425066
BASTERT, Brigitte

GER
LSF-Unna-200040:327.40
415093
NEUMANN, Ann Kathrin

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.41:197.26
415076
BUCZYNSKI, Eva

GER
Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen41:267.24
415052
BRUNS, Heike

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker41:377.21
415006
CRAMER, Mareike
 SuS Sichtigvor41:417.20
405009
KOTHE, Ivonne
 SuS Sichtigvor41:527.17
405011
NOWKA, Sandra
 SuS Sichtigvor42:237.08
405070
MÜLLER, Brigitte

GER
TV Flerke42:437.02
395079
NEUBERT, Ulla

GER
Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen42:566.99
395015
SCHULTE, Gisela
 SuS Sichtigvor43:296.90
395083
GOMMEN- RECHAU, Gaby

GER
Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen43:476.85
385030
SCHLUNZ, Andrea

GER
LSF-Unna-200044:016.82
385064
HOKE, Sabine

GER
LSF-Unna-200044:036.81
385089
JÜSTEL, Kerstin

GER
Team Jüstel44:076.80
385067
WAGNER, Brigitte

GER
LSF-Unna-200044:106.79
385026
BÜHNER, Gaby
 SuS Sichtigvor44:146.78
385095
SCHULZ, Helga

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.44:206.77
375002
BECKSCHÄFER, Nicole
 SuS Sichtigvor45:056.65
375012
RHODEN, Martina
 SuS Sichtigvor45:076.65
375087
HEINZE, Britta

GER
Marl45:296.60
375035
KÄRGER, Silke

GER
TLV Rünthe46:086.50
365077
MAHALINGAM, Indra

GER
TLV Rünthe46:506.41
365021
HILBER, Gabriele

GER
SV Herbern46:546.40
365019
BILLERMANN, Ingrid

GER
SV Herbern46:566.39
365003
BERKENKEMPER, Sigrid
 SuS Sichtigvor47:016.38
365017
WERTHSCHULTE, Carin
 SuS Sichtigvor47:066.37
365094
SCHULTE, Marina

GER
wt-soest47:196.34
365088
JANDER, Margit

GER
wt-soest47:276.32
365085
FIEBIG, Angelika

GER
wt-soest47:316.31
355023
HOCHLINGER, Annette

GER
vereinslos47:356.30
355041
BALHORN-KRANTZ, Gabriele

GER
SV Herbern47:396.30
355069
LOOK, Birgitt

GER
TV Flerke47:576.26
355081
FILIPPONI, Marlene

GER
TLV Rünthe48:196.21
355036
OVERMANN, Monika

GER
TLV Rünthe48:236.20
345005
BUDEUS, Gertrud
 SuS Sichtigvor49:076.11
345038
TILLMANN, Kara
 Körbecke49:156.09
345029
STOBBE, Ines

GER
TuS Niedereimer 191049:316.06
325008
GRÖBLINGHOFF, Diana
 SuS Sichtigvor52:435.69
325014
SCHNEIDER, Brigitte
 SuS Sichtigvor52:485.68