SPORTident TimingRSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.

bewegungsWELTEN bike-marathon

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 24.09.2017

bewegungsWELTEN bike-marathon

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 24.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse bewegungsWELTEN bike-marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitkm/hRückstand 
Männer
1601
RIEDEL, Christian

GER
GothaSenioren39:0418,43---
2827
HOFFMANN, Sascha

GER
NeudietendorfSenioren44:3516,15+5:31
3588
MILDE, Nils

GER
MDC Technology GmbHHerren44:4316,10+5:39
4216
SCHUMANN, Frank

GER
Enduro BeutnitzSenioren44:5816,01+5:54
5605
ROTH, Markus

GER
Run and Bike Team CoburgSenioren45:0815,95+6:04
6638
WIENHOLD, Martin

GER
ErfurtHerren45:3215,81+6:28
7659
EICHHOLZ, Carsten
 MilchinselSenioren45:3315,81+6:29
8695
FIEDER, Max
 RSV Adler ArnstadtHerren48:4114,79+9:37
9713
STEIGER, Enrico
 IlmenauSenioren48:4914,75+9:45
10640
WILLING, Patrick

GER
GothaSenioren50:0114,40+10:57
11633
VOGT, Markus

GER
GothaSenioren50:0514,38+11:01
12602
ROBERT, Wetzel

GER
SuhlSenioren50:1114,35+11:07
13531
FEILER, Peter

GER
Run and Bike Team CoburgSenioren50:1214,34+11:08
14634
WAGNER, Norman

GER
GothaSenioren52:4613,64+13:42
15545
HARMEL, Mario

GER
Bad TabarzSenioren53:3913,42+14:35
16699
SUKIENNICKI, Patrick
 Concordia/Struu EndorfSenioren53:5513,35+14:51
17709
BÜSCHKE, Louis
 RSV Adler ArnstadtHerren54:1113,29+15:07
18543
GÜNTHER, Thomas

GER
MDC Technology GmbHSenioren54:2813,22+15:24
19586
MAYER, Collin

GER
Radscheune ErfurtHerren54:4213,16+15:38
20679
RITTER, Siegfried
 SSV Erfurt OZSenioren55:1913,02+16:15
21627
TÖPFER, Christian

GER
MDC Technology GmbHHerren56:1912,78+17:15
22521
BRUMME, Chris

GER
GothaSenioren59:0112,20+19:57
23620
SENF, Michael

GER
GothaSenioren1:00:3411,89+21:30
24577
LAUE, Thoralf

GER
GothaSenioren1:01:3911,68+22:35
25559
HONKA, Markus

GER
RVC Trieb / SebamedSenioren1:04:0111,25+24:57
26591
MÜNZBERG, Matthias

GER
MDC Technology GmbHSenioren1:10:1810,24+31:14
DNF642
ZENKNER, Torsten

GER
Rad-Art GTH - Erdinger AlkoholfreiSenioren
 
DNF560
HOPF, Michael

GER
Fahrrad-EberhardtSenioren
 
Frauen
1553
HESS, Stefanie

GER
RVC TriebDamen48:0614,97---
2711
SCHMIDT, Angela
 TE 48 SchweinfurtDamen49:4014,50+1:34
3578
LESSER, Sandra

GER
SuhlDamen50:1014,35+2:04
4704
GLORIUS, Katharina
 NinetyninerDamen51:4713,90+3:41
5653
MÜLLER, Angela
 RL-Schlossbike GreizDamen58:0112,41+9:55
6508
BERBIG, Madlen

GER
Radscheune ErfurtDamen1:00:3911,87+12:33
7540
GERHARDS, Linda

GER
OberstadtfeldDamen1:15:579,48+27:51
8607
RUDOLPH, Antje

GER
GräfenhainDamen1:22:438,70+34:37