SPORTident TimingANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem

4. Erfurt Marathon

Erfurt 19.08.2017

4. Erfurt Marathon

Erfurt 19.08.2017

 

Ergebnisse 4. Erfurt Marathon Einzel

   
PlatzNr. Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer
81
WILLMITZER, Hartmut

GER
Klettbach3:40:055:12+40:25
196
BUCHDA, Daniel

GER
Erfurt4:10:425:56+1:11:02
558
NEUMANN, Lars

GER
Annakram5:39:468:02+2:40:06
129
KIRCHGÄßNER, Balthasar

GER
Erfurt3:54:405:33+55:00
1512
GEIß, Heiko

GER
TSV Hollstadt4:01:295:43+1:01:49
2516
HÖHN, Johannes
 Erfurt4:14:216:01+1:14:41
5620
SCHULZ, Jürgen

GER
100 Marathonclub Deutschland5:46:518:12+2:47:11
3230
RÜCKERT, Jens

GER
Arnstadt4:19:066:08+1:19:26
4333
WACHTER, Hermann

AUT
Vandans4:45:346:45+1:45:54
434
SCHODER, Marcel

AUT
Vandans3:20:014:44+20:21
4137
BEURSKENS, Peter

NED
Erfurt - Alach4:43:006:41+1:43:20
3543
POHL, Mathias

GER
LTV Erfurt4:29:556:23+1:30:15
5347
HOßBACH, Ralf

GER
Erfurt5:32:467:52+2:33:06
2150
LÖFFLER, Thorsten

GER
Berlin4:11:025:56+1:11:22
1151
RINKE, Andreas

GER
freerunner3:53:105:31+53:30
1355
DICTUS, Dennis

GER
FreiLauf3:56:005:35+56:20
3058
LITJENS, Paul

NED
dolichos4:18:026:06+1:18:22
959
BRUNSCH, Mario

GER
Ilmenau3:47:355:23+47:55
3465
KREUSCH, Jörn

GER
Laufgruppe Wartturm Niesky4:26:566:19+1:27:16
4966
STEIGLEDER, Norman

GER
SPD Ortsverein Erfurt Süd-Ost5:13:237:25+2:13:43
3368
DR.MEYER, Christof

GER
GutsMuthsRennsteiglaufverein4:22:436:13+1:23:03
1770
DALBERT, Frank

GER
Chaosteam+run4fun4:02:095:43+1:02:29
2474
YOUNG, Stephen

GBR
dhfk4:13:376:00+1:13:57
3675
MAHR, André

GER
Bundeswehr MarschGrp Marine4:33:416:28+1:34:01
4576
BECHER, Heiko

GER
Team Iron Mind4:47:236:47+1:47:43
5481
CZEMBOR, Kai
 Erfurt5:39:398:02+2:39:59
3196
SPLIETH, René

GER
MTV Riede4:18:206:07+1:18:40
20105
HINZE, Joern

GER
Berlin4:11:015:56+1:11:21
23110
PINK, Günter

GER
LTF Köllertal4:13:145:59+1:13:34
27123
BOBB, Viktor

GER
Lauscha4:14:516:01+1:15:11
1125
PANSE, Adrian

GER
USV Erfurt/Universität Kassel2:59:404:15---
50126
KOCZOR, Carsten

GER
ASC Weißbachtal5:17:027:29+2:17:22
14128
GEBES, Norbert

GER
Go.Willi Go.3:57:005:36+57:20
16133
KÖRNER, Jens

GER
WIR sind Marathon / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:02:045:43+1:02:24
10135
HANTSCHER, Stefan

GER
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de OT.:Suhl3:51:515:29+52:11
29140
SCHÜTZ, Heiko
 Gemeinschaft Altenschlirf4:17:246:05+1:17:44
47142
KÜMMEL, Andre

GER
Erfurt4:59:107:04+1:59:30
5149
THALER, Stefan

GER
Essen3:22:274:47+22:47
44150
STIER, Michael
 Hohenroth4:47:186:47+1:47:38
40152
SCHMIDT, Tomasz
 Erfurt4:42:446:41+1:43:04
2158
LOHMANN, Sven

GER
Hartmannsdorf3:09:444:29+10:04
22167
ZEHRFELD, Thomas
 4:12:055:58+1:12:25
39168
NOTHSTEIN, Michael
 FC Deutsche Post4:41:486:40+1:42:08
28174
SCHÖNFELD, Stephan
 BleiBeine Berlin4:16:286:04+1:16:48
38175
TRAUTVETTER, Karsten
 Bystronic4:41:426:40+1:42:02
7176
RIEDEL, Andreas
 Wohlmirstedter SV3:38:145:10+38:34
51177
BERNER, Roland
 LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen5:18:377:32+2:18:57
51178
WALLEIT, Pascal
 LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen5:18:377:32+2:18:57
3179
OEMUS, Chris
 3:12:164:33+12:36
18180
SAHL, Andreas
 RSV Arnstadt4:06:355:50+1:06:55
48181
PEÑALBA, Rafael
 TEA /100 MC Germany5:08:537:18+2:09:13
42183
BUSSE, Thomas
 SV Bernterode4:43:336:42+1:43:53
6184
SEMM, Joachim
 Herzog-Geor Team3:23:524:49+24:12
37185
LACHMANN, Burkhard
 Radclub Wehretal4:40:076:37+1:40:27
46187
RASCH, Holger
 SV Mihla4:55:597:00+1:56:19
26188
SCHMID, Jörg
 Rennsteiglaufverein Arnstadt4:14:366:01+1:14:56
Frauen
787
GASA, Carola
 SV Mihla e.V.4:55:597:00+1:05:03
5107
HERING, Manuela

GER
Barock-Collegium e.V. Sebnitz/Neustadt4:40:096:37+49:13
1111
HESSE, Peggy

GER
Udestedt3:50:565:28---
3127
ZHANG, Yu

CHN
Erfurt4:17:166:05+26:20
4132
OSTAPENKO, Tanya
 Marathon Maniacs4:22:376:13+31:41
2151
SCHMIED, Silvia

GER
LAV Halensia e. V.3:55:275:34+4:31
6160
HOFFMANN, Susanne

GER
Jena4:41:066:39+50:10