SPORTident TimingUSV Erfurt e.V.

17. Kirschlauf

Kleinfahner 18.06.2017

17. Kirschlauf

Kleinfahner 18.06.2017

 

Ergebnisse 17. Kirschlauf

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer
11
TESFAZGHI HAYALU, Samsom

GER
SV Sömmerda e.V.Männer (20-29 Jahre)49:273:29---
24
PANSE, Adrian

GER
USV Erfurt/Universität KasselMänner (20-29 Jahre)53:413:47+4:14
35
WEIGEL, Christoph

GER
USV ErfurtSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)54:323:51+5:05
4100
GROßE, Rene
 Rennsteiglaufverein LG SüdSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)56:444:01+7:17
5147
VOSS, Michael
 SC DHFK LeipzigSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)57:044:02+7:37
679
JUDÁK, Endre

HUN
USV ErfurtMänner (20-29 Jahre)58:424:09+9:15
754
LEIHBECHER, Peter

GER
SV IchtershausenSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:00:494:18+11:22
8115
FISCHER, Uwe
 Skisportverein ErfurtSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:00:554:19+11:28
974
KÖLLNER, Jannis

GER
Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebeseemännliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)1:02:024:23+12:35
1011
HAGEMANN, Tino

GER
USV ErfurtMänner (20-29 Jahre)1:03:434:30+14:16
1178
GAND, Gerald

GER
TiefthalSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:04:174:32+14:50
1249
HAASE, Andreas

GER
ErfurtSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:04:374:34+15:10
13124
BUSS, Peter
 LTV Erfurt e. V.Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:05:114:37+15:44
1493
MÜNCH, Heiko

GER
sc-impuls ErfurtSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:05:224:37+15:55
1531
FUHRMANN, Martin

GER
Laufladen ErfurtSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:05:444:39+16:17
1659
SIEG, Richard

GER
Apoldaer LVmännliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)1:05:534:40+16:26
1719
SIEG, Robert

GER
Apoldaer LVmännliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)1:05:574:40+16:30
1889
KÖLSCH, Wolfgang

GER
sc impuls Erfurt e.V.Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:06:144:41+16:47
19169
WINTER, Michael
 DresdenMänner (20-29 Jahre)1:06:344:42+17:07
20148
GELLERT, Christopher
 RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:06:384:43+17:11
21163
LÜCKEMANN, Patrick
 Team UltrasportsSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:06:574:44+17:30
2220
BIRNSTEIN, Olaf

GER
ChemnitzSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:07:044:44+17:37
23167
GRÖßL, Jens
 SundhausenSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:07:104:45+17:43
24151
BAUMBACH, Patrick
 RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:07:304:46+18:03
25166
ROSE, Maik
 Laufteam LuciaSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:07:354:47+18:08
2642
STÜBER, Dirk

GER
LTV ErfurtSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:07:574:48+18:30
27120
KNOLL, Martin
 LG Bad Frankenhausen / GröllingenMänner (20-29 Jahre)1:08:064:49+18:39
28157
ALMEROTH, Lutz
 LTV ErfurtSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:08:114:49+18:44
29154
HANL, Moritz
 ESSV Erfurtmännliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)1:08:184:50+18:51
30161
KETTNER, Bastian
 USV ErfurtMänner (20-29 Jahre)1:08:264:50+18:59
31129
BUERGER, Thomas
 Hörselberg-HainichSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:08:294:50+19:02
32101
KRAUSLACH, Stefan
 KleinfahnerSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:09:024:53+19:35
33110
FLEISCHMANN, Thomas
 LTV ErfurtSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:09:164:54+19:49
34132
BRÖTZMANN, Jörg
 TSV BienenbüttelSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:09:584:56+20:31
34139
SCHENK, Torten
 NessetalläuferSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:09:584:56+20:31
36168
SCHMIDT, Mike
 Bad LangensalzaSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:10:034:57+20:36
37149
HUMMEL, Stefan
 TSV 1883 BenshausenSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:10:114:58+20:44
3826
BAUER, Jörg

GER
Grundschule OhrdrufSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:10:394:59+21:12
39121
WÄCHTER, Hartmut
 LSV Lok ArnstadtSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:10:435:00+21:16
4044
LUX, Martin

GER
USV ErfurtMänner (20-29 Jahre)1:10:495:00+21:22
4138
REICHERT, Jens

GER
DachwigSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:11:295:03+22:02
42150
BAUMBACH, Tony
 Rennsteiglaufverein LG SüdSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:11:325:04+22:05
439
ECKLEBE, Frank
 Team KöstritzerSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:11:425:04+22:15
44170
STEGLICH, Sven
 StraussfurtSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:11:465:04+22:19
4571
CARL, Wilfried

GER
Walschberg RunnersSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:12:225:07+22:55
46156
FRITSCH, Steve
 Walschberg RunnersSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:12:315:07+23:04
4761
ANSCHÜTZ, Reinhard

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:12:475:08+23:20
4814
BEINLICH, Mike

GER
ErfurtSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:12:575:10+23:30
4976
RADEMACHER, Frank

GER
Kenias letzte ReserveSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:13:255:11+23:58
5055
GÜNTHER, Thomas

GER
SchwabhausenSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:13:395:12+24:12
51133
MASCHER, Reinhard
 Spargelläufer HerbslebenSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:13:485:13+24:21
52159
FRIEDRICH, Karsten
 GebeseeSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:13:525:13+24:25
5377
BECK, Ronald

GER
GothaSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:13:545:13+24:27
5437
SCHULZ, Frederick
 ErfurtMänner (20-29 Jahre)1:14:115:14+24:44
5548
LIPFERT, Robby

GER
Team RennsteigerSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:14:185:15+24:51
5667
SCHEUFLER, Sören

GER
Annakram e.V.Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:14:385:16+25:11
5746
THOMAS, Frank

GER
LAV Saale-RennsteigSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:14:525:17+25:25
58131
BEYER, Andreas
 TSV BienenbüttelSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:14:585:18+25:31
5962
FISCHER, Jens

GER
EschenbergenSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:15:005:18+25:33
5997
WETTSTEIN, Dominic

GER
Dachdeckerei SchröderSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:15:005:18+25:33
6183
CRAMER, Tino

GER
Dachdeckerei SchröderSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:15:365:20+26:09
6230
HEYM, Andreas

GER
EDEKA-Team ERFURTSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:15:565:22+26:29
6369
HERZ, Marco

GER
Laufgruppe SonnenscheinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:16:005:22+26:33
6485
GUENTHER, Karsten

GER
Laufgruppe SonnenscheinSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:16:025:22+26:35
65143
RESCHKE, Steffen
 SC Impuls ErfurtSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:16:055:23+26:38
6657
GÖTZ, Stefan

GER
RV ElxlebenSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:16:345:25+27:07
6684
ELLINGER, Dirk

GER
GutsMuths RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:16:345:25+27:07
6853
MORITZ, Detlev

GER
RiechheimSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:17:055:27+27:38
69162
WENIGE, Thomas
 FSF 1950 GothaSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:17:235:28+27:56
70142
FINGER, Jens
 SV EVB ErfurtSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:17:295:29+28:02
71104
WILD, Aaron
 Haimpfarrichmännliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)1:17:415:29+28:14
72116
RÖTHIG, André
 SV SömmerdaSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:18:065:31+28:39
73125
TOPF, Patrick
 GothaSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:18:145:32+28:47
7490
KRTSCHIL, Heiko

GER
FSV 78 Burgtonna e.V.Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:18:265:32+28:59
7556
WOLTER, Steffen

GER
RennsteigSpiritSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:18:315:33+29:04
7625
KRAUßE, Raimund

GER
SV Einheit GreizSenioren M75 (75-79 Jahre)1:18:455:34+29:18
77102
RUDORF, Hans-Joachim
 FSV MeuselwitzSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:18:465:34+29:19
7864
SCHMIDT, Dirk

GER
GMRVSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:18:475:34+29:20
79106
BÜCHNER, Dieter
 GothaSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:19:445:38+30:17
80114
KAVEMANN, Matthias
 GräfentonnaSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:20:055:40+30:38
81144
RONNEBURG, Dirk
 SSV Erfurt 02Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:20:095:40+30:42
8236
KÄSTNER, Bernd

GER
MittwochslaufgruppeSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:20:215:41+30:54
83165
STOLLENBERG, Mark
 Bad LangensalzaSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:20:275:41+31:00
8482
BERZEN, Ronny

GER
VfB Torpedo IchtershausenSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:20:545:43+31:27
8550
BABECK, Thomas

GER
ErfurtSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:21:145:44+31:47
8686
KIRSCH, Andreas

GER
Kenias letzte ReserveSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:21:155:44+31:48
87108
KUNO, Wilfried
 GothaSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:21:575:47+32:30
88107
HOLZHAUS, Reiner
 SV Turbine Hohenwarte/KamsdorfSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:22:095:49+32:42
8998
ZÖLLER, Thomas

GER
SV Blau Weiß CreuzburgSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:22:105:49+32:43
9051
WINTERBERG, Martin

GER
Bad LangensalzaSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:22:165:49+32:49
91105
WILD, Guenter
 HaimpfarrichSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:22:325:50+33:05
92122
SCHREIER, Konrad
 SG Motor ArnstadtSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:22:515:52+33:24
93140
PFEIFER, Nils
 SV Concordia RiethnordhausenSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:22:555:52+33:28
94136
LUX, Torsten
 Laufgruppe ErfurtSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:23:375:55+34:10
9522
HABERMANN, Andreas

GER
Laufgruppe BrätelSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:23:515:56+34:24
9635
BENISCHKE, Marian

GER
WalschbergRunnersSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:23:595:56+34:32
96145
JACOB, Jens-Oliver
 Oskars Läufer GebeseeSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:23:595:56+34:32
9632
KERST, Alexander

GER
WalschbergRunnersSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:23:595:56+34:32
9970
NOWAK, Jens

GER
WalschbergRunnerSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:24:005:56+34:33
998
HEINRICH, Andreas

GER
Walschberg RunnersSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:24:005:56+34:33
10173
WAGNER, Thomas

GER
Laufgruppe BrätelMänner (20-29 Jahre)1:24:215:58+34:54
10228
MÜLLER, Jens

GER
DachwigSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:24:355:59+35:08
10333
SCHÖNEMANN, Jörg

GER
GroßfahnerSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:26:456:08+37:18
10465
BAUER, Ulf

GER
DöllstädtSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:27:026:09+37:35
105119
WALTHER, Mike
 FSV GothaSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:27:096:10+37:42
1067
SCHEIKE, Tom

GER
KranichfeldSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:27:136:10+37:46
10739
DÜSTERHÖFT, Marc

GER
Skisportverein Erfurt 02Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:27:406:12+38:13
10896
STEINMETZ, Patrick

GER
Bad LangensalzaSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:28:036:13+38:36
109126
SCHULZE, Ronald
 Bad LangensalzaSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:29:466:20+40:19
110134
WEINERT, Michael
 ElxlebenSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:30:386:25+41:11
111160
HERRLING, Kai
 ElxlebenSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:30:586:26+41:31
112127
HOFFMANN, Dominik
 N3 SportvereinSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:31:276:28+42:00
11394
SCHRÖDER, Jens

GER
Dachdeckerei SchröderSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:31:556:30+42:28
114103
WUST, Andreas
 ESSV Erfurt 98 eVSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:32:406:33+43:13
115164
BECKER, David
 ErfurtSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:32:536:34+43:26
116137
GLEZINNES, Hans
 Feuerwehr GierstädtSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:33:546:38+44:27
11740
GERKEN, Jan

GER
USV ErfurtSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:33:586:38+44:31
118158
MÜLLER, Thoralf
 Sagasser CoreSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:34:306:41+45:03
11991
KRÜGER, Lars

GER
LAV Saale-RennsteigSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:34:496:42+45:22
12075
FRICKE, Uwe

GER
Badmintonclub 92 e.V.Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:36:086:47+46:41
121146
GEORGI, Christian
 RöblinglaufvereinSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:37:326:53+48:05
12213
BREITHAUPT, Robert

GER
ErfurtSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:39:427:03+50:15
12317
BECHSTEIN, Michael

GER
Sonntagsläufer Tambach- DietharzSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:42:537:16+53:26
12418
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen

GER
GutsMuths-RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M75 (75-79 Jahre)1:42:597:17+53:32
12510
GAEDICKE, Christian

GER
GroßvargulaSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:43:047:17+53:37
12692
MOSEL, Günter
 ErfurtSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:45:017:25+55:34
12716
SCHALLER, Lutz

GER
SLG Bad LangensalzaSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:46:177:31+56:50
128113
KNOLL, Michael
 LG Bad Frankenhausen / GröllingenSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:48:277:40+59:00
DNF118
EGER, Axel
 ErfurtSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
 
Frauen
12
BRÜCKNER, Marie

GER
USV ErfurtFrauen (20-29 Jahre)1:01:434:22---
2123
SCHREIER, Johanna
 SG Motor ArnstadtSeniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)1:03:374:30+1:54
323
HESSE, Peggy

GER
UdestedtSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:12:075:06+10:24
4111
KRIEGHOFF, Luise
 USV ErfurtFrauen (20-29 Jahre)1:13:555:13+12:12
515
KAUS, Lisa-Marie

GER
USV ErfurtFrauen (20-29 Jahre)1:15:575:22+14:14
660
ANSCHÜTZ, Saskia

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:17:035:27+15:20
745
LUX, Corinna

GER
WieglebenSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:17:335:29+15:50
8117
GÜNTHER, Irene
 LTV ErfurtSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:21:115:44+19:28
927
MÜNCH, Birgit

GER
SC Impuls ErfurtSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:21:255:45+19:42
1068
PHILIPPUS, Susanne

GER
sc impuls erfurt e.V.Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:21:345:46+19:51
11141
OSWALD, Wendy
 RiethnordhausenSeniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)1:22:555:52+21:12
1288
KÖHLER, Kristin

GER
GebeseeSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:22:575:52+21:14
1366
BAUER, Nicole
 DöllstädtSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:25:446:04+24:01
14112
ERTL, Magret
 SC impulsSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:26:596:09+25:16
1547
END, Cornelia

GER
PSVSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:27:156:10+25:32
1658
MÜLLER, Madeleine

GER
USV ErfurtFrauen (20-29 Jahre)1:27:326:11+25:49
17135
MASCHER, Konstanze
 Spargelläufer HerbslebenSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:27:396:11+25:56
18109
ZWINKAU, Annett
 FC Deutsche PostSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:28:446:16+27:01
1929
MÜLLER, Marlen

GER
Dachwigweibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)1:29:026:17+27:19
2052
SCHILLIG, Ivonne

GER
ErfurtSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:31:066:26+29:23
21128
BUERGER, Sandra
 Hörselberg-HainichSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:32:036:31+30:20
22152
BAUMBACH, Christiane
 BenshausenSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:33:016:34+31:18
2372
STEINMETZ, Pia

GER
Bad Langensalzaweibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)1:33:216:36+31:38
24130
FRANKE, Heike
 SC Impuls ErfurtSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:33:286:37+31:45
2595
SCHUMAK, Katrin

GER
SSV Erfurt 02Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:33:326:37+31:49
2641
DEDERING, Kathrin

GER
USV ErfurtSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:34:446:41+33:01
2734
SCHÖNEMANN, Corinna

GER
GroßfahnerSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:36:066:47+34:23
2812
SCHILLING, Katharina

GER
GierstädtSeniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)1:38:456:59+37:02
2943
HELBING, Katrin

GER
UnstrutläuferSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:43:047:17+41:21
3063
HAUPT, Margot

GER
BSV AOK LeipzigSeniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)1:43:157:18+41:32
3199
BLÜMEL, Annerose
 GMRLVSeniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)1:44:337:23+42:50
32153
DAUSCH, Nancy
 ErfurtSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:45:277:27+43:44
33138
SCHENK, Silke
 NessetalläuferSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:45:287:27+43:45
34155
SÖHN, Lisa
 ESSVFrauen (20-29 Jahre)1:47:497:37+46:06
3524
POKAHR, Viola

GER
Sonntagsläufer Tambach - DietharzSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)2:06:528:58+1:05:09