SPORTident TimingBike Projects

TrailTrophy Harz

Hahnenklee 18.06.2017

TrailTrophy Harz

Hahnenklee 18.06.2017

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Harz

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstandStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
Super Masters
1315
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Giant Meets Ibis

19:29,57---2:18,45 (1.)
1:32,68 (1.)
2:40,59 (2.)
5:58,65 (1.)
2:35,53 (1.)
2:04,01 (1.)
2:19,64 (1.)
2271
GECK, Carsten
Harz III

21:08,13+1:38,552:33,70 (2.)
1:45,00 (3.)
2:40,32 (1.)
6:34,58 (3.)
2:48,99 (3.)
2:12,30 (3.)
2:33,21 (2.)
3135
SCHNEIDER, Tim
Eschentalriders

21:42,31+2:12,732:38,66 (3.)
1:39,11 (2.)
2:56,80 (8.)
6:41,09 (4.)
2:48,73 (2.)
2:08,28 (2.)
2:49,61 (8.)
476
RÖHR, Klaus
Ihr Fahrradprofi

22:03,71+2:34,132:39,72 (4.)
1:55,75 (8.)
2:47,58 (3.)
6:30,97 (2.)
2:57,32 (4.)
2:24,05 (9.)
2:48,28 (6.)
5155
DAMBORG, Flemming
BCS Racing

22:43,89+3:14,312:43,25 (5.)
1:49,55 (4.)
2:52,60 (4.)
7:07,00 (5.)
3:10,57 (7.)
2:18,53 (5.)
2:42,37 (3.)
67
GUHL, Detlef
Quedlinburg

23:38,64+4:09,072:50,35 (6.)
1:51,26 (5.)
2:53,95 (7.)
7:54,43 (13.)
3:01,72 (5.)
2:22,57 (7.)
2:44,33 (5.)
7121
MEYER, Michael
SaltCityRider

23:59,05+4:29,472:53,63 (8.)
1:57,78 (11.)
2:53,69 (6.)
7:39,25 (8.)
3:12,43 (12.)
2:22,32 (6.)
2:59,92 (16.)
8223
EISMANN, Thorsten
old school bikers

24:14,75+4:45,182:57,26 (10.)
2:02,87 (15.)
3:03,30 (11.)
7:48,51 (12.)
3:16,52 (14.)
2:17,00 (4.)
2:49,26 (7.)
9228
SZENGULEIT, Stefan
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf

24:14,98+4:45,402:55,58 (9.)
1:56,42 (10.)
3:05,92 (15.)
7:46,24 (10.)
3:11,75 (9.)
2:27,26 (15.)
2:51,78 (10.)
10122
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider

24:16,25+4:46,682:51,21 (7.)
1:55,78 (9.)
3:05,36 (14.)
7:55,01 (14.)
3:12,32 (11.)
2:23,47 (8.)
2:53,07 (11.)
11147
LENZ, Tobias Trailcaptain
Hearts for Harz

24:18,56+4:48,983:07,66 (14.)
1:55,75 (7.)
3:09,93 (20.)
7:39,73 (9.)
3:09,75 (6.)
2:24,26 (11.)
2:51,46 (9.)
12185
KAISER, Armin
 24:48,75+5:19,173:14,17 (19.)
2:01,44 (14.)
2:53,25 (5.)
7:32,78 (6.)
3:31,93 (22.)
2:31,25 (22.)
3:03,90 (19.)
13248
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
Team flyvehop

24:59,67+5:30,093:09,07 (15.)
1:54,82 (6.)
3:06,77 (16.)
8:08,68 (16.)
3:16,17 (13.)
2:28,69 (17.)
2:55,43 (12.)
14120
MACHEL, Frank
SaltCityRider

25:14,81+5:45,233:18,28 (21.)
2:08,39 (17.)
2:57,29 (9.)
7:48,43 (11.)
3:25,51 (19.)
2:26,09 (13.)
3:10,78 (22.)
15230
REINHARDT, Arne
MTB Bananen

25:32,35+6:02,773:12,71 (18.)
2:00,71 (13.)
3:22,25 (30.)
8:12,20 (17.)
3:18,48 (16.)
2:27,60 (16.)
2:58,36 (14.)
1633
BUSS, Martin
Hamburg

25:38,52+6:08,943:18,85 (22.)
2:12,46 (23.)
3:16,81 (25.)
8:06,28 (15.)
3:20,96 (18.)
2:24,11 (10.)
2:59,01 (15.)
17198
MANGELSDORFF, Stephan
Soulrider

25:53,99+6:24,413:01,42 (11.)
2:10,16 (19.)
3:13,19 (22.)
8:47,40 (21.)
3:12,20 (10.)
2:30,70 (19.)
2:58,00 (13.)
18119
HOMANN, Ulrich
SaltCityRider

26:06,53+6:36,953:14,81 (20.)
2:13,22 (25.)
3:03,25 (10.)
8:16,43 (18.)
3:34,82 (23.)
2:32,20 (24.)
3:11,78 (23.)
19163
BIELING, Lukas
Southside Trail Troopaz

26:08,61+6:39,033:04,02 (13.)
2:07,24 (16.)
3:03,66 (12.)
9:08,39 (29.)
3:11,07 (8.)
2:32,98 (25.)
3:01,22 (17.)
20105
STEINHILB, Lars
FRC Herten e.V.

26:22,51+6:52,933:01,78 (12.)
2:10,20 (20.)
3:25,53 (37.)
8:50,82 (22.)
3:18,34 (15.)
2:26,50 (14.)
3:09,32 (21.)
2131
LANGHOFF, Dennis
old and ugly racing team
 26:23,17+6:53,593:59,29 (37.)
2:11,17 (21.)
3:08,37 (19.)
7:36,96 (7.)
3:37,97 (25.)
2:35,24 (27.)
3:14,13 (26.)
2250
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur

26:30,57+7:00,993:22,39 (23.)
1:59,90 (12.)
3:23,43 (35.)
8:58,68 (26.)
3:18,65 (17.)
2:25,56 (12.)
3:01,93 (18.)
23338
N., N.
 26:37,60+7:08,033:25,69 (26.)
2:13,08 (24.)
3:04,88 (13.)
8:42,35 (20.)
3:35,46 (24.)
2:30,97 (20.)
3:05,14 (20.)
2445
MEESE, Martin
Rellingen

26:49,00+7:19,433:12,25 (17.)
2:09,26 (18.)
3:16,57 (24.)
8:55,19 (23.)
3:29,77 (21.)
2:33,22 (26.)
3:12,72 (25.)
2585
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk
MTB Team Wolfsburg

26:51,27+7:21,693:11,15 (16.)
2:12,32 (22.)
3:07,21 (18.)
8:37,10 (19.)
3:49,31 (30.)
2:35,68 (29.)
3:18,46 (30.)
26145
JASSENS, Ralle Braveharz
Hearts for Harz

27:56,24+8:26,663:42,28 (28.)
2:18,98 (28.)
3:17,54 (26.)
8:56,74 (24.)
3:42,91 (28.)
2:35,66 (28.)
3:22,10 (31.)
2724
MALSBENDEN, Frank
Team Drecksau

28:33,72+9:04,143:45,00 (29.)
2:25,23 (29.)
3:07,18 (17.)
9:03,36 (27.)
4:09,48 (35.)
2:40,10 (32.)
3:23,36 (32.)
28165
VON REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang
Movement Bike Shop

28:33,74+9:04,173:51,94 (31.)
2:28,22 (31.)
3:17,79 (27.)
9:07,70 (28.)
3:41,50 (27.)
2:38,82 (31.)
3:27,74 (33.)
2915
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek Hoppers

28:42,82+9:13,243:25,54 (25.)
2:16,08 (27.)
3:12,76 (21.)
9:54,85 (31.)
4:06,03 (34.)
2:30,97 (20.)
3:16,55 (28.)
3014
DANNENBERG, Frank
old and ugly racing team

28:51,61+9:22,033:47,89 (30.)
2:29,03 (32.)
3:22,93 (31.)
8:57,60 (25.)
4:00,60 (32.)
2:45,44 (34.)
3:28,08 (34.)
31162
HERMES, Torsten
Bruchpiloten

28:59,99+9:30,413:22,85 (24.)
2:15,43 (26.)
3:23,31 (33.)
10:43,82 (33.)
3:27,90 (20.)
2:32,03 (23.)
3:14,62 (27.)
32109
PETIDIS, Janni
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

29:01,04+9:31,473:55,68 (34.)
2:26,04 (30.)
3:13,49 (23.)
10:04,18 (32.)
3:38,55 (26.)
2:30,46 (18.)
3:12,63 (24.)
33213
SCHRÖDER, Marco
Team Drecksau

29:10,61+9:41,033:41,21 (27.)
2:39,00 (34.)
3:23,35 (34.)
9:45,07 (30.)
3:46,36 (29.)
2:37,39 (30.)
3:18,11 (29.)
3423
BURMANN, Nico
Die Harzer Roller

31:32,96+12:03,393:57,32 (35.)
2:42,83 (35.)
3:21,56 (28.)
11:07,77 (35.)
3:58,00 (31.)
2:46,77 (35.)
3:37,93 (35.)
35148
LÜBBE, Stefan
Southside Trail Troopaz

32:30,56+13:00,984:34,71 (39.)
2:46,27 (36.)
3:37,60 (38.)
10:55,16 (34.)
4:02,59 (33.)
2:51,57 (38.)
3:42,64 (36.)
36191
MELLINGHOFF, Robert
stonemen rinteln

33:18,45+13:48,873:54,13 (33.)
2:54,35 (37.)
4:07,29 (40.)
11:20,43 (36.)
4:20,25 (38.)
2:51,78 (39.)
3:50,21 (38.)
37249
GREVE, Oliver
Detmold

33:27,27+13:57,705:27,73 (40.)
2:35,35 (33.)
3:22,94 (32.)
12:08,61 (38.)
4:19,78 (37.)
2:48,85 (37.)
2:43,98 (4.)
38101
HELLWEG, Mirko
Southside Trail Troopaz

33:39,63+14:10,053:53,75 (32.)
2:58,86 (38.)
3:24,88 (36.)
12:07,03 (37.)
4:37,99 (40.)
2:48,66 (36.)
3:48,43 (37.)
39190
BOX, Michael
stonemen rinteln

36:28,31+16:58,743:59,01 (36.)
3:31,59 (39.)
3:53,76 (39.)
13:36,14 (39.)
4:32,09 (39.)
3:01,55 (40.)
3:54,15 (39.)
DNF231
RIETH, Thomas
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.

 4:07,86 (38.)
fehlt!
3:21,83 (29.)
fehlt!
4:13,24 (36.)
2:44,65 (33.)
fehlt!
 
Masters Class
181
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Harz III

18:49,50---2:14,52 (2.)
1:30,51 (2.)
2:29,11 (1.)
5:38,25 (1.)
2:35,41 (3.)
2:03,40 (2.)
2:18,27 (2.)
212
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Giant Meets Ibis

19:00,39+0:10,892:12,14 (1.)
1:29,68 (1.)
2:33,39 (2.)
6:00,13 (4.)
2:30,46 (1.)
1:59,81 (1.)
2:14,75 (1.)
3130
SEIFFERT, Marc
Harz III

19:43,02+0:53,522:20,75 (3.)
1:34,38 (4.)
2:35,62 (3.)
5:59,84 (3.)
2:39,80 (5.)
2:05,34 (5.)
2:27,26 (4.)
4323
MÜLLER, Christian
NOXCyles, Maxxis, Platzangst

19:50,94+1:01,442:22,24 (4.)
1:32,64 (3.)
2:38,68 (6.)
6:07,53 (5.)
2:38,99 (4.)
2:05,10 (3.)
2:25,74 (3.)
566
EWALD, Henry
Team Bikemike

19:57,32+1:07,822:37,82 (10.)
1:34,91 (5.)
2:37,77 (5.)
5:58,33 (2.)
2:35,24 (2.)
2:05,22 (4.)
2:28,00 (5.)
6307
WINTER, Christian
Rederberch Racing

20:28,78+1:39,282:33,82 (7.)
1:36,85 (6.)
2:36,31 (4.)
6:18,24 (6.)
2:48,45 (7.)
2:06,68 (6.)
2:28,42 (6.)
7232
ILGNER, Oliver
MTB Team Wolfsburg

21:27,53+2:38,032:37,35 (9.)
1:44,93 (11.)
2:42,02 (7.)
6:36,89 (8.)
2:51,98 (9.)
2:15,30 (15.)
2:39,04 (14.)
883
NAUMANN, Alexander
Southside Trail Troopaz

21:31,03+2:41,522:44,36 (13.)
1:40,85 (8.)
2:46,03 (9.)
6:40,21 (9.)
2:50,36 (8.)
2:13,32 (10.)
2:35,85 (10.)
9222
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
stonemen rinteln

21:32,38+2:42,882:30,55 (6.)
1:40,26 (7.)
2:47,90 (11.)
6:49,54 (10.)
2:57,96 (16.)
2:14,82 (14.)
2:31,32 (8.)
10216
HOCHSCHILD, Johannes
DDMC Solling Sports-Team

21:56,47+3:06,972:52,66 (23.)
1:43,21 (9.)
2:42,89 (8.)
6:28,06 (7.)
2:58,08 (17.)
2:17,46 (19.)
2:54,10 (42.)
1143
NICKEL, Heiko
FRC Herten e.V.

22:05,71+3:16,202:24,92 (5.)
1:51,96 (21.)
2:53,74 (23.)
7:33,28 (29.)
2:42,61 (6.)
2:10,32 (7.)
2:28,86 (7.)
1286
MIKKELSEN, Martin
Kr. Hyllinge

22:16,16+3:26,662:43,81 (12.)
1:44,83 (10.)
2:48,64 (13.)
7:06,84 (17.)
2:55,09 (11.)
2:18,82 (22.)
2:38,10 (12.)
13306
HAAKE, Matthias
Kona International pedaliero

22:28,64+3:39,132:50,61 (18.)
1:54,21 (23.)
2:53,80 (25.)
7:02,21 (15.)
2:56,78 (14.)
2:12,22 (8.)
2:38,79 (13.)
14311
KLINGBEIL, Jochen
VFG Düsseldorf

22:33,08+3:43,582:53,89 (25.)
1:48,04 (13.)
2:51,19 (18.)
7:10,78 (18.)
2:56,95 (15.)
2:14,17 (11.)
2:38,03 (11.)
15209
BREDEHORST, Holger
Hamburg

22:33,76+3:44,252:46,66 (15.)
1:50,54 (18.)
2:49,49 (14.)
7:15,02 (21.)
2:55,76 (12.)
2:14,73 (13.)
2:41,53 (17.)
16154
KIEF, Matthias
Melle

22:41,42+3:51,922:52,36 (22.)
1:57,18 (27.)
2:48,15 (12.)
6:49,64 (11.)
3:09,41 (32.)
2:17,14 (17.)
2:47,52 (30.)
17317
CHOYNA, Peter
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

22:44,56+3:55,062:51,32 (19.)
1:52,00 (22.)
2:54,15 (26.)
7:00,75 (14.)
3:00,07 (18.)
2:19,91 (29.)
2:46,35 (26.)
18264
METZNER, Enrico
YT Bros

22:49,16+3:59,662:45,28 (14.)
1:47,48 (12.)
2:55,23 (28.)
6:50,29 (12.)
3:00,72 (20.)
2:42,96 (69.)
2:47,16 (27.)
19326
SCHMITT, Tilo
Fulda

23:06,47+4:16,972:40,75 (11.)
1:50,99 (19.)
2:55,79 (30.)
7:27,47 (26.)
3:03,66 (21.)
2:22,96 (35.)
2:44,83 (21.)
20201
SPRINGER, Yves
Struppen

23:08,28+4:18,772:47,84 (17.)
1:55,96 (25.)
2:59,59 (42.)
7:21,07 (23.)
3:08,10 (29.)
2:15,33 (16.)
2:40,35 (16.)
21113
BACH, Björn
SaltCityRider

23:09,92+4:20,422:51,72 (20.)
1:51,00 (20.)
2:46,99 (10.)
7:27,92 (27.)
3:00,26 (19.)
2:20,70 (31.)
2:51,30 (34.)
22269
KRÜGEL, Robert
Rederberch Racing

23:13,69+4:24,192:53,28 (24.)
1:48,21 (14.)
2:50,43 (15.)
7:15,46 (22.)
3:07,94 (28.)
2:30,22 (54.)
2:48,11 (31.)
23272
DODL, Michael
MikesBikes

23:18,11+4:28,613:15,70 (51.)
1:49,36 (16.)
2:51,03 (17.)
7:02,72 (16.)
3:07,37 (27.)
2:20,55 (30.)
2:51,35 (35.)
24299
VOLLENDORF, Sebastian
spirituosenduro1

23:23,57+4:34,072:59,77 (32.)
1:48,78 (15.)
3:02,78 (46.)
7:43,61 (31.)
2:56,34 (13.)
2:13,16 (9.)
2:39,10 (15.)
25217
BEHRENS, Steffen
Garage5

23:32,12+4:42,623:35,06 (63.)
1:49,61 (17.)
2:57,36 (33.)
7:00,07 (13.)
3:08,32 (30.)
2:14,53 (12.)
2:47,16 (27.)
26305
AMSTERDAM, Hans
Denekamp

23:32,27+4:42,772:52,24 (21.)
2:08,63 (46.)
3:04,00 (51.)
7:21,62 (24.)
3:03,97 (22.)
2:18,32 (20.)
2:43,12 (19.)
2738
FEDOR, Steffen
Bikoholix

23:37,91+4:48,412:54,46 (26.)
1:59,10 (29.)
3:02,25 (45.)
7:23,31 (25.)
3:08,54 (31.)
2:17,36 (18.)
2:52,86 (36.)
2896
BRÖER, Florian
Braunschweig

23:42,17+4:52,672:47,46 (16.)
1:58,41 (28.)
3:01,83 (44.)
7:41,33 (30.)
3:05,93 (24.)
2:19,84 (27.)
2:47,35 (29.)
2953
HOEPPNER, Stefan
Thermalbad Wiesenbad OT Schoenfeld

23:55,25+5:05,753:12,00 (46.)
2:01,69 (32.)
2:57,94 (36.)
7:12,19 (19.)
3:14,78 (44.)
2:22,66 (33.)
2:53,58 (40.)
30319
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
HAIBIKE

24:02,57+5:13,072:58,63 (29.)
2:01,16 (30.)
2:58,94 (39.)
7:31,88 (28.)
3:12,07 (38.)
2:29,00 (50.)
2:50,86 (33.)
31157
SCHEITHAUER, Marco
Department of Dirt

24:11,63+5:22,132:56,44 (28.)
1:54,37 (24.)
3:11,71 (61.)
7:49,79 (34.)
3:07,09 (26.)
2:23,99 (38.)
2:48,21 (32.)
32114
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

24:15,80+5:26,303:10,14 (44.)
2:06,61 (42.)
2:52,28 (19.)
7:14,84 (20.)
3:17,42 (45.)
2:26,08 (43.)
3:08,40 (57.)
33226
MÄRZ, Martin
Fahrwerk Dresden

24:15,92+5:26,423:00,53 (36.)
2:01,93 (33.)
2:56,61 (32.)
7:54,80 (37.)
3:12,03 (37.)
2:24,73 (39.)
2:45,25 (22.)
34241
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte
MIRUNDE

24:17,49+5:27,992:59,81 (34.)
2:10,50 (49.)
2:57,47 (35.)
7:44,93 (33.)
3:10,20 (35.)
2:19,39 (25.)
2:55,17 (44.)
35324
WITTE, Björn
Harsum

24:28,00+5:38,503:00,36 (35.)
1:56,01 (26.)
2:55,00 (27.)
8:02,35 (39.)
3:11,38 (36.)
2:23,22 (36.)
2:59,11 (51.)
36111
HEISE, Gregor
Range against the machine

24:33,79+5:44,282:59,55 (31.)
2:04,13 (35.)
3:03,73 (49.)
7:50,37 (35.)
3:19,80 (48.)
2:19,50 (26.)
2:56,68 (47.)
37212
LÜDICKE, Philipp
TrailHunter

24:43,92+5:54,423:11,86 (45.)
2:06,96 (43.)
2:55,88 (31.)
7:44,91 (32.)
3:18,42 (46.)
2:28,28 (46.)
2:57,60 (48.)
388
OBERMARK, Sascha
Bielefeld

24:59,16+6:09,663:02,18 (38.)
2:01,66 (31.)
3:03,28 (47.)
8:23,68 (46.)
3:06,68 (25.)
2:22,85 (34.)
2:58,79 (49.)
39110
ALBLAS, Björn
Range against the machine

25:01,97+6:12,463:15,11 (49.)
2:05,21 (37.)
3:11,00 (58.)
8:05,92 (41.)
3:10,04 (34.)
2:18,84 (23.)
2:55,82 (46.)
40242
BREITHAUPT, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe

25:07,99+6:18,493:16,83 (52.)
2:06,37 (39.)
3:04,40 (52.)
8:16,12 (42.)
3:13,44 (43.)
2:25,18 (41.)
2:45,62 (24.)
4125
NIESNER, Malte
DIMB Racing Team

25:08,86+6:19,362:54,89 (27.)
2:11,44 (51.)
3:06,35 (55.)
8:30,61 (49.)
3:09,64 (33.)
2:22,06 (32.)
2:53,84 (41.)
42152
SIMONIS, Stephan
Movement Bike Shop

25:09,89+6:20,393:24,50 (57.)
2:06,43 (41.)
2:52,41 (20.)
8:00,39 (38.)
3:19,73 (47.)
2:27,45 (45.)
2:58,96 (50.)
43214
MÜCKNER, Sebastian
Bielefeld

25:18,10+6:28,602:59,24 (30.)
2:02,16 (34.)
2:59,43 (41.)
8:28,49 (48.)
3:13,41 (40.)
2:30,61 (56.)
3:04,74 (56.)
4477
HASE, Jonathan
Southside Trail Troopaz

25:18,29+6:28,793:12,45 (47.)
2:04,20 (36.)
3:05,91 (54.)
8:21,32 (44.)
3:13,42 (41.)
2:25,32 (42.)
2:55,65 (45.)
45180
BACHMANN, Ferdinand
Eschentalriders

25:48,06+6:58,563:15,46 (50.)
2:24,07 (60.)
2:51,00 (16.)
8:22,17 (45.)
3:23,22 (50.)
2:29,51 (52.)
3:02,60 (55.)
461
HECKER, Marcus
Schwetzingen

25:49,07+6:59,563:30,38 (61.)
2:10,66 (50.)
2:53,72 (22.)
8:04,21 (40.)
3:29,61 (57.)
2:28,82 (49.)
3:11,64 (61.)
47183
GRAF, Jan-Moritz
Hamburg

25:56,45+7:06,953:13,28 (48.)
2:09,97 (48.)
3:16,30 (65.)
8:33,08 (50.)
3:32,60 (60.)
2:28,58 (48.)
2:42,61 (18.)
48167
SCHÄFFER, Heiko
Melle

25:58,39+7:08,883:08,69 (43.)
2:06,41 (40.)
3:15,88 (64.)
8:39,06 (52.)
3:24,43 (52.)
2:23,79 (37.)
3:00,10 (52.)
4930
GNADE, Marko
Osterwieck

26:07,07+7:17,563:18,30 (53.)
2:23,14 (58.)
2:59,25 (40.)
8:36,43 (51.)
3:34,97 (61.)
2:31,21 (58.)
2:43,73 (20.)
5048
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
Bückeburg

26:09,45+7:19,953:02,32 (39.)
2:09,18 (47.)
3:07,14 (56.)
9:00,21 (55.)
3:24,96 (53.)
2:25,11 (40.)
3:00,49 (53.)
5163
SAUTER, Florian
Wiesbaden

26:09,66+7:20,163:26,46 (59.)
2:07,70 (45.)
2:53,44 (21.)
8:24,05 (47.)
3:25,00 (54.)
2:30,46 (55.)
3:21,64 (68.)
52292
RUDOLF, Andreas
TrailsHarz

26:09,71+7:20,203:08,32 (41.)
2:07,53 (44.)
3:07,87 (57.)
9:20,37 (63.)
3:12,85 (39.)
2:19,25 (24.)
2:53,49 (39.)
53219
SCHÜRMANN, Uwe
Aurich

26:39,11+7:49,613:06,14 (40.)
2:44,65 (67.)
3:12,93 (62.)
8:41,68 (53.)
3:20,80 (49.)
2:31,31 (59.)
3:01,00 (54.)
54263
SCHILBACH, Peer
funriders

26:43,53+7:54,033:50,78 (73.)
2:19,89 (54.)
3:05,33 (53.)
8:21,16 (43.)
3:26,64 (55.)
2:30,66 (57.)
3:09,05 (58.)
55301
PAUKERT, Ingo
spirituosenduro1

26:50,63+8:01,133:31,12 (62.)
2:21,27 (57.)
2:58,14 (37.)
8:45,08 (54.)
3:30,56 (59.)
2:26,99 (44.)
3:17,45 (64.)
56331
BOHSE, Alexander
Braunschweig

27:02,30+8:12,803:08,52 (42.)
2:12,93 (52.)
3:11,48 (60.)
9:09,67 (57.)
3:29,87 (58.)
2:28,54 (47.)
3:21,26 (67.)
57140
LINDERS, Volker
Kerken

27:45,13+8:55,633:24,74 (58.)
2:20,75 (56.)
3:21,57 (69.)
9:16,81 (61.)
3:35,60 (63.)
2:31,32 (60.)
3:14,32 (63.)
58247
POSCH, William
Team flyvehop

27:47,35+8:57,853:24,37 (56.)
2:05,82 (38.)
3:11,37 (59.)
9:15,91 (60.)
3:46,04 (66.)
2:46,07 (74.)
3:17,75 (65.)
59117
GÖTSCH, Boris
SaltCityRider

28:04,93+9:15,423:42,71 (67.)
2:27,14 (61.)
3:03,64 (48.)
9:33,35 (66.)
3:35,29 (62.)
2:33,15 (63.)
3:09,60 (59.)
60255
MALEUDA, Marko
Braunschweig

28:15,92+9:26,413:43,12 (69.)
2:23,69 (59.)
3:22,50 (71.)
9:14,32 (59.)
3:55,18 (71.)
2:43,86 (72.)
2:53,22 (37.)
6149
SCHAFFNER, Wilehlm
Pirate

28:37,21+9:47,713:42,25 (66.)
2:14,69 (53.)
3:16,64 (66.)
9:27,04 (65.)
3:51,07 (70.)
2:42,34 (68.)
3:23,15 (69.)
62196
RIESE, Gregor
Bad Wünnenberg

28:39,04+9:49,543:35,67 (64.)
2:44,73 (68.)
3:17,71 (68.)
9:17,64 (62.)
3:42,29 (64.)
2:37,52 (66.)
3:23,46 (70.)
63184
UNRUH, Maik
Airtime

28:47,33+9:57,833:43,98 (70.)
2:28,07 (62.)
3:03,92 (50.)
9:09,25 (56.)
3:50,57 (69.)
2:32,89 (62.)
3:58,62 (76.)
6497
KELCH, Thomas
Schattensportler

28:52,17+10:02,673:49,57 (72.)
2:20,46 (55.)
3:17,45 (67.)
9:41,76 (68.)
3:48,76 (68.)
2:34,64 (64.)
3:19,50 (66.)
654
HARKS, Rainer
Diek Hoppers

29:07,22+10:17,723:28,10 (60.)
2:28,63 (64.)
2:59,75 (43.)
10:26,61 (72.)
3:59,66 (72.)
2:31,77 (61.)
3:12,68 (62.)
66246
POSCH, Gerard
Team flyvehop

29:32,50+10:43,003:55,40 (74.)
2:38,14 (65.)
3:44,41 (78.)
9:13,46 (58.)
3:44,30 (65.)
2:45,32 (73.)
3:31,44 (71.)
6765
SOBEK, Christian
Northern Lights

29:52,46+11:02,963:19,22 (55.)
4:34,15 (74.)
3:24,62 (73.)
9:26,44 (64.)
3:28,63 (56.)
2:29,58 (53.)
3:09,78 (60.)
6873
MÜLLER, Matthias
Königswinter-Stieldorf

30:42,73+11:53,233:42,00 (65.)
2:28,42 (63.)
3:27,98 (75.)
10:04,69 (69.)
4:18,78 (77.)
2:42,98 (70.)
3:57,07 (75.)
69220
HÜTHER, Jan
Schöppenstedt

31:33,26+12:43,763:47,35 (71.)
2:45,96 (69.)
3:23,00 (72.)
12:00,44 (74.)
4:13,02 (75.)
2:37,25 (65.)
2:45,39 (23.)
70293
PESCH, Christian
Dormagen

31:47,74+12:58,244:14,96 (75.)
2:51,42 (71.)
3:42,03 (77.)
10:17,35 (70.)
4:10,35 (74.)
2:42,33 (67.)
3:49,27 (73.)
71118
HILD, Tobias
SaltCityRider

32:20,30+13:30,803:43,00 (68.)
4:29,40 (73.)
3:14,20 (63.)
10:23,57 (71.)
4:01,88 (73.)
2:43,43 (71.)
3:44,79 (72.)
72156
HAASE, Marcel
Berlin

33:15,65+14:26,144:50,23 (78.)
2:44,42 (66.)
3:21,87 (70.)
11:11,14 (73.)
4:23,82 (78.)
2:51,00 (75.)
3:53,14 (74.)
7364
SPIEGEL, Norman
Northern Lights

33:29,91+14:40,403:18,45 (54.)
9:07,40 (75.)
2:58,25 (38.)
9:37,52 (67.)
3:13,43 (42.)
2:19,87 (28.)
2:54,96 (43.)
7429
GNADE, Tino
Danstedt

33:56,17+15:06,674:20,61 (76.)
3:13,31 (72.)
3:51,62 (79.)
12:20,13 (75.)
4:31,86 (79.)
2:52,89 (76.)
2:45,72 (25.)
DNF224
HAMMERMÜLLER, Björn
Göttingen

 3:02,00 (37.)
fehlt!
2:53,75 (24.)
fehlt!
3:05,85 (23.)
2:18,35 (21.)
2:53,36 (38.)
 
DNF204
KLAMANN, Lars
Detmold

 4:43,32 (77.)
2:48,34 (70.)
3:31,05 (76.)
fehlt!
4:18,47 (76.)
3:01,26 (77.)
fehlt!
 
DNF333
HERBIG, Denis
Endurodorf

 2:55:49,44 (79.)
fehlt!
2:57,41 (34.)
7:53,89 (36.)
3:23,81 (51.)
2:29,27 (51.)
fehlt!
 
DNF309
EICHNER, Thomas
Old and Ugly Racing Team

 2:59,79 (33.)
fehlt!
3:27,25 (74.)
fehlt!
3:48,17 (67.)
fehlt!
fehlt!
 
DNF336
KLITSCH, Christian
Endurodorf

 2:33,91 (8.)
23:41:54,62 (76.)
2:55,46 (29.)
1:07:51,07 (76.)
2:54,39 (10.)
fehlt!
2:34,79 (9.)
 
Rider Class Men
1337
DORN, Oliver
Team Bulls Rotwild Centurion

18:46,98---2:12,03 (1.)
1:30,50 (1.)
2:33,58 (6.)
5:47,38 (2.)
2:29,48 (2.)
1:59,50 (1.)
2:14,48 (1.)
2171
DERKUM, Christian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

19:07,01+0:20,032:20,96 (6.)
1:33,84 (5.)
2:32,00 (2.)
5:54,49 (5.)
2:28,49 (1.)
2:00,72 (3.)
2:16,49 (2.)
354
RIEDER, Marcel
Team Bulls Rotwild Centurion

19:09,08+0:22,092:17,81 (4.)
1:33,25 (3.)
2:26,21 (1.)
5:49,32 (3.)
2:35,16 (7.)
2:05,05 (10.)
2:22,25 (8.)
413
DÖRFER, Maximilian
#nohillsinhamburg

19:13,52+0:26,532:16,27 (2.)
1:33,40 (4.)
2:36,58 (11.)
5:54,33 (4.)
2:31,53 (3.)
2:02,89 (5.)
2:18,50 (3.)
593
OPPERMANN, Marc
Team Bulls Rotwild Centurion

19:20,68+0:33,702:22,35 (7.)
1:32,82 (2.)
2:38,03 (13.)
5:45,91 (1.)
2:37,68 (11.)
2:03,50 (7.)
2:20,36 (5.)
6197
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Bruck

19:50,32+1:03,332:17,55 (3.)
1:41,75 (19.)
2:40,30 (17.)
6:05,80 (7.)
2:36,13 (9.)
2:02,86 (4.)
2:25,90 (11.)
7244
SCHÜTZ, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg

19:50,51+1:03,532:34,46 (16.)
1:36,24 (7.)
2:34,86 (8.)
6:03,88 (6.)
2:35,71 (8.)
2:04,78 (9.)
2:20,56 (6.)
8133
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
Quick 'n' Dirty

20:04,61+1:17,632:20,67 (5.)
1:36,40 (9.)
2:40,57 (18.)
6:19,21 (14.)
2:34,29 (6.)
2:00,51 (2.)
2:32,93 (23.)
9298
HÖRETH, Dominik
Team Green DH. Racing

20:05,73+1:18,752:41,16 (28.)
1:34,00 (6.)
2:35,92 (9.)
6:08,64 (8.)
2:36,29 (10.)
2:07,36 (14.)
2:22,34 (9.)
10200
MÖHN, Leander
#nohillsinhamburg

20:07,36+1:20,382:25,31 (8.)
1:37,93 (13.)
2:41,60 (22.)
6:24,34 (18.)
2:33,80 (5.)
2:03,59 (8.)
2:20,77 (7.)
1178
GRAUL, Torsten
Team Bikemike

20:15,02+1:28,042:25,68 (9.)
1:36,39 (8.)
2:39,36 (15.)
6:16,64 (10.)
2:42,78 (13.)
2:07,16 (13.)
2:26,97 (12.)
12330
FISCHER, Max
Team Green DH. Racing

20:21,45+1:34,472:49,11 (57.)
1:36,85 (10.)
2:36,17 (10.)
6:23,00 (16.)
2:33,39 (4.)
2:03,00 (6.)
2:19,82 (4.)
13103
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Giant Meets Ibis

20:27,86+1:40,882:29,40 (11.)
1:37,03 (11.)
2:42,45 (25.)
6:18,29 (12.)
2:48,21 (20.)
2:06,71 (12.)
2:25,74 (10.)
14281
JUNKER, Eric
Team Bulls Rotwild Centurion

20:28,36+1:41,382:27,39 (10.)
1:42,17 (21.)
2:38,04 (14.)
6:24,68 (19.)
2:39,31 (12.)
2:08,58 (19.)
2:28,17 (14.)
15270
KOßMANN, Justus
Rederberch Racing

20:52,18+2:05,192:33,44 (14.)
1:41,12 (18.)
2:43,16 (28.)
6:18,54 (13.)
2:50,63 (23.)
2:09,59 (28.)
2:35,67 (30.)
16296
WECKBACH, Matze
Neurodermitis Racing

20:57,74+2:10,752:42,08 (32.)
1:47,97 (40.)
2:32,19 (3.)
6:27,94 (23.)
2:47,01 (17.)
2:10,08 (32.)
2:30,43 (17.)
17112
LINDENAU, Johannes
Eschentalriders

21:06,08+2:19,102:32,51 (13.)
1:44,14 (24.)
2:42,23 (24.)
6:24,32 (17.)
2:50,25 (22.)
2:13,53 (47.)
2:39,06 (41.)
18423
SCHAUER, Finn
Quick 'n' Dirty
 21:07,23+2:20,252:29,74 (12.)
2:01,72 (89.)
2:36,86 (12.)
6:26,32 (22.)
2:51,33 (28.)
2:08,73 (21.)
2:32,50 (21.)
19288
HASTERT, Daniel
Neurodermitis Racing

21:08,97+2:21,992:42,87 (33.)
1:43,57 (22.)
2:34,25 (7.)
6:25,60 (20.)
2:52,29 (31.)
2:13,11 (42.)
2:37,25 (37.)
20334
WETZEL, Erik
Endurodorf

21:10,68+2:23,693:15,98 (120.)
1:37,70 (12.)
2:32,78 (4.)
6:10,20 (9.)
2:58,31 (56.)
2:08,50 (18.)
2:27,19 (13.)
21294
SÜßE, Christoph
Team262

21:10,87+2:23,892:38,10 (22.)
1:44,95 (28.)
2:40,99 (19.)
6:16,72 (11.)
2:57,51 (51.)
2:11,03 (36.)
2:41,55 (53.)
22178
GRÖGER, Jonas
Neurodermitis Racing

21:17,36+2:30,382:51,74 (68.)
1:46,85 (36.)
2:39,50 (16.)
6:19,85 (15.)
2:59,32 (57.)
2:09,27 (23.)
2:30,82 (18.)
23295
BERHORST, Michael
Team262

21:18,47+2:31,492:35,11 (17.)
1:41,07 (17.)
2:50,25 (44.)
6:25,65 (21.)
2:52,62 (34.)
2:12,14 (37.)
2:41,61 (54.)
24258
BIELERT, Sören
Team Racepark Schulenberg

21:32,28+2:45,292:43,29 (35.)
1:45,54 (32.)
2:44,15 (29.)
6:42,31 (27.)
2:54,45 (42.)
2:09,57 (27.)
2:32,93 (22.)
25320
LIMPERT, Christopher
EGF Bunstruth Racing

21:33,15+2:46,172:39,57 (25.)
1:45,00 (29.)
2:45,17 (31.)
6:45,58 (30.)
2:51,67 (29.)
2:09,85 (31.)
2:36,28 (33.)
26297
AMEND, Benjamin
Neurodermitis Racing

21:33,22+2:46,242:43,96 (40.)
1:47,49 (37.)
2:46,61 (36.)
6:37,82 (26.)
2:53,29 (37.)
2:09,17 (22.)
2:34,85 (27.)
27245
FREYER, Ansgar
Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen

21:33,74+2:46,752:33,94 (15.)
1:47,64 (38.)
2:57,91 (88.)
6:49,55 (33.)
2:45,02 (14.)
2:09,71 (29.)
2:29,94 (16.)
2871
GUHR, Markus

21:37,50+2:50,512:38,47 (23.)
1:40,53 (16.)
2:51,88 (54.)
6:52,82 (35.)
2:48,64 (21.)
2:09,45 (25.)
2:35,68 (31.)
2956
ARLT, Marcus
Rederberch Racing

21:37,93+2:50,952:35,25 (18.)
1:40,48 (15.)
2:48,05 (40.)
6:50,12 (34.)
2:55,83 (46.)
2:13,42 (46.)
2:34,75 (26.)
3035
LIEVEN, Marvin
Bikoholix

21:42,30+2:55,312:37,21 (20.)
1:43,61 (23.)
2:53,94 (67.)
6:44,71 (28.)
2:52,85 (35.)
2:14,31 (53.)
2:35,64 (29.)
31335
DORN, Benjamin
Endurodorf

21:45,94+2:58,963:15,51 (117.)
1:40,20 (14.)
2:33,49 (5.)
6:35,40 (25.)
2:55,15 (44.)
2:07,64 (15.)
2:38,52 (39.)
32259
PRAXMARER, Simon
PBC

21:47,37+3:00,382:43,64 (39.)
1:41,90 (20.)
2:41,35 (20.)
7:02,25 (44.)
2:47,53 (18.)
2:06,26 (11.)
2:44,41 (79.)
33274
OBERLIES, Fabian
TeamRiffRaff

22:00,82+3:13,832:45,64 (45.)
1:45,21 (30.)
2:57,97 (89.)
6:44,96 (29.)
2:57,63 (52.)
2:09,37 (24.)
2:40,00 (42.)
34193
PAULUS, Lucas
Geländefahrrad Aachen e. V.

22:03,49+3:16,502:36,06 (19.)
1:48,56 (42.)
2:48,25 (41.)
7:02,12 (43.)
2:55,92 (47.)
2:15,50 (64.)
2:37,06 (35.)
3584
LUDEWIG, Ralph
TriebtreteR MTB Racing

22:04,53+3:17,542:48,58 (55.)
1:46,09 (34.)
2:46,18 (34.)
7:02,34 (45.)
2:53,07 (36.)
2:12,94 (41.)
2:35,29 (28.)
3674
SÄNGER, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

22:05,06+3:18,072:37,99 (21.)
1:44,82 (25.)
2:42,72 (27.)
7:06,11 (50.)
2:53,55 (40.)
2:25,59 (115.)
2:34,25 (25.)
37340
SCHÖNEMANN, Malte
 22:08,18+3:21,202:45,93 (47.)
1:53,30 (58.)
2:47,24 (38.)
6:53,70 (37.)
2:54,32 (41.)
2:12,22 (38.)
2:41,45 (51.)
38210
GROHS, Philip
#nohillsinhamburg

22:10,15+3:23,172:45,82 (46.)
1:45,42 (31.)
2:57,06 (83.)
6:59,07 (40.)
2:51,70 (30.)
2:14,90 (59.)
2:36,16 (32.)
39277
SCHÄFER, Lukas
Petschjesjäger

22:12,92+3:25,932:47,94 (54.)
1:52,12 (56.)
2:51,25 (50.)
6:48,70 (32.)
2:57,82 (53.)
2:13,75 (50.)
2:41,31 (49.)
40235
SCHWARZ, Richard
Fahrwerk Dresden

22:16,83+3:29,852:41,43 (29.)
1:46,21 (35.)
2:41,75 (23.)
7:01,64 (42.)
3:05,90 (80.)
2:16,41 (69.)
2:43,46 (68.)
41286
JÜRGENSEN, Tim
Braunschweig
 22:17,64+3:30,652:57,32 (82.)
1:48,20 (41.)
3:03,72 (110.)
6:45,97 (31.)
2:45,12 (15.)
2:09,56 (26.)
2:47,72 (89.)
42164
WULFF, Carsten
Neubrandenburg

22:23,88+3:36,892:51,31 (67.)
2:01,92 (91.)
2:53,78 (65.)
7:03,46 (46.)
2:53,46 (39.)
2:08,03 (16.)
2:31,89 (20.)
43173
SCHOLZ, Dominique
Flachland Biker

22:24,61+3:37,632:43,59 (38.)
1:51,18 (52.)
2:44,24 (30.)
7:23,86 (65.)
2:51,03 (27.)
2:08,69 (20.)
2:41,99 (58.)
44304
AMEND, Robin
Neurodermitis Racing

22:28,36+3:41,382:51,10 (66.)
1:53,39 (59.)
2:47,75 (39.)
6:54,34 (38.)
3:01,33 (67.)
2:16,89 (70.)
2:43,53 (71.)
4575
BUCHWEITZ, Leon
Ihr Fahrradprofi

22:28,69+3:41,713:00,76 (93.)
1:44,89 (26.)
2:41,57 (21.)
7:10,53 (52.)
2:54,81 (43.)
2:15,26 (60.)
2:40,83 (46.)
46189
JANDER, Dennis

22:29,02+3:42,042:43,21 (34.)
1:50,37 (47.)
2:53,84 (66.)
6:58,87 (39.)
3:09,63 (91.)
2:15,32 (61.)
2:37,75 (38.)
4761
LUDMANN, Marcel
Drecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer

22:30,92+3:43,932:40,75 (27.)
1:49,48 (44.)
2:50,51 (46.)
7:11,40 (54.)
3:04,25 (77.)
2:13,99 (52.)
2:40,52 (44.)
48186
STREVE, Jonas
Ilsenburg

22:32,51+3:45,532:40,07 (26.)
1:54,38 (63.)
2:59,47 (97.)
7:04,57 (49.)
2:57,25 (50.)
2:17,82 (76.)
2:38,91 (40.)
49236
REUTER, Henrik
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

22:36,42+3:49,432:43,38 (36.)
2:05,14 (100.)
2:50,99 (49.)
7:24,48 (69.)
2:47,91 (19.)
2:10,92 (34.)
2:33,57 (24.)
50134
SCHILLING, Paul
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

22:39,17+3:52,182:43,47 (37.)
2:00,57 (85.)
2:50,92 (47.)
7:08,00 (51.)
2:53,33 (38.)
2:21,40 (94.)
2:41,44 (50.)
51251
SABALLUS, Christoph
Team Bikemike

22:43,12+3:56,142:50,30 (61.)
1:50,31 (46.)
2:55,34 (77.)
6:53,61 (36.)
3:04,76 (79.)
2:17,00 (71.)
2:51,78 (97.)
5244
BUSS, Henning
Hamburg

22:43,78+3:56,792:55,02 (76.)
1:51,29 (53.)
2:55,24 (74.)
7:21,37 (61.)
2:57,12 (49.)
2:12,39 (39.)
2:31,32 (19.)
53161
NIGGEMANN, Matthias
FRC Herten e.V.

22:45,21+3:58,222:51,94 (70.)
1:51,47 (55.)
2:54,19 (69.)
7:11,30 (53.)
2:59,80 (58.)
2:14,38 (54.)
2:42,10 (60.)
54218
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg

22:46,04+3:59,063:01,80 (97.)
1:50,57 (48.)
2:50,40 (45.)
7:03,82 (47.)
2:56,50 (48.)
2:19,18 (81.)
2:43,75 (72.)
5567
VOLKMANN, Jannik
jannikvolkmann@web.de

22:49,14+4:02,152:52,49 (71.)
1:46,00 (33.)
2:52,93 (59.)
7:32,94 (76.)
2:52,51 (32.)
2:11,00 (35.)
2:41,24 (48.)
56328
HÜBNER, Mic
Lohr a.Main

22:49,47+4:02,492:58,26 (85.)
1:50,87 (50.)
2:53,76 (64.)
7:12,49 (55.)
3:00,66 (63.)
2:12,87 (40.)
2:40,53 (45.)
5760
PLATE, Bjarne
MTB Team Wolfsburg

22:51,27+4:04,282:48,89 (56.)
1:57,55 (73.)
2:46,60 (35.)
7:20,43 (59.)
2:58,05 (54.)
2:15,75 (66.)
2:43,96 (76.)
58312
KNOPP, Jannik
#nohillsinhamburg

22:53,34+4:06,362:46,19 (48.)
1:48,71 (43.)
2:52,66 (57.)
7:38,71 (81.)
2:55,52 (45.)
2:14,81 (58.)
2:36,72 (34.)
5916
SEIFERT, David
Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle

23:01,64+4:14,662:47,61 (51.)
1:54,46 (64.)
2:59,58 (98.)
7:17,31 (58.)
3:03,64 (75.)
2:17,49 (74.)
2:41,52 (52.)
6036
SCHARNER, Christian
Mikes Bikes

23:04,90+4:17,922:59,53 (90.)
1:58,03 (77.)
3:00,27 (101.)
6:59,97 (41.)
3:00,85 (64.)
2:20,93 (89.)
2:45,30 (84.)
61139
EBEL, Wladimir
Bikeomania
 23:05,52+4:18,542:49,96 (60.)
1:55,84 (67.)
3:02,89 (107.)
7:21,36 (60.)
3:00,36 (62.)
2:13,38 (45.)
2:41,71 (56.)
62276
FABER, Niklas
Petschjesjäger

23:05,59+4:18,602:46,20 (49.)
2:03,34 (95.)
2:55,26 (75.)
7:14,32 (56.)
3:08,90 (87.)
2:13,80 (51.)
2:43,75 (72.)
63314
DOLLHAUSEN, Christoph
Essen

23:08,73+4:21,742:58,95 (89.)
1:57,68 (74.)
2:45,42 (33.)
7:26,44 (72.)
3:01,23 (66.)
2:16,28 (67.)
2:42,70 (67.)
64150
SELLE, Robert
Quick 'n' Dirty

23:10,25+4:23,273:03,56 (104.)
1:53,10 (57.)
2:53,00 (60.)
7:23,22 (64.)
2:59,90 (60.)
2:13,29 (44.)
2:43,94 (75.)
65141
ACKERT, Martin
The Dudes

23:15,54+4:28,552:44,25 (43.)
1:44,89 (27.)
3:05,43 (117.)
8:06,43 (105.)
2:52,60 (33.)
2:13,55 (48.)
2:28,35 (15.)
66266
LOSSE, Patrick
TrailsHarz

23:18,77+4:31,782:54,87 (75.)
1:53,78 (61.)
3:04,37 (115.)
7:24,23 (67.)
3:01,41 (68.)
2:14,63 (56.)
2:45,45 (85.)
6732
GEMETZ, Steffen
Quick 'n' Dirty

23:20,54+4:33,552:41,54 (30.)
1:59,41 (82.)
2:52,28 (55.)
7:38,53 (80.)
3:00,00 (61.)
2:23,57 (106.)
2:45,11 (83.)
685
WITTE, Tim
Aachen

23:25,40+4:38,422:57,43 (83.)
1:57,43 (72.)
2:50,00 (43.)
7:35,00 (78.)
3:01,86 (72.)
2:16,38 (68.)
2:47,02 (88.)
69104
FREUND, Benjamin
Diek Hoppers

23:26,45+4:39,462:55,92 (77.)
2:00,64 (86.)
2:54,54 (72.)
7:24,86 (71.)
3:05,94 (81.)
2:19,64 (83.)
2:44,88 (81.)
7090
SCHLEICHER, Christian
GFAC

23:35,93+4:48,952:50,95 (64.)
2:10,57 (116.)
3:03,75 (112.)
7:04,09 (48.)
3:13,41 (99.)
2:23,84 (107.)
2:49,29 (93.)
71282
MÜLLER, Marco
Oranienburg

23:40,22+4:53,232:47,32 (50.)
1:50,59 (49.)
2:58,37 (92.)
7:50,49 (92.)
3:09,50 (89.)
2:22,21 (97.)
2:41,71 (57.)
72339
MÜLLER, Maximilian
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 23:41,70+4:54,712:57,96 (84.)
2:00,18 (84.)
2:53,00 (60.)
7:45,98 (88.)
3:04,26 (78.)
2:17,02 (72.)
2:42,53 (64.)
73144
GRIFFIG, Benedikt Junior
Hearts for Harz

23:42,27+4:55,282:54,58 (72.)
1:55,53 (66.)
2:57,12 (84.)
7:37,02 (79.)
3:08,33 (85.)
2:18,93 (80.)
2:50,72 (95.)
7488
SÄNGER, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

23:42,95+4:55,972:50,77 (63.)
1:58,00 (76.)
2:45,18 (32.)
7:43,50 (83.)
3:08,39 (86.)
2:23,28 (104.)
2:53,02 (99.)
75316
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
Düsseldorf

23:43,47+4:56,493:17,28 (123.)
2:02,07 (92.)
2:52,71 (58.)
7:22,04 (62.)
2:59,82 (59.)
2:18,07 (78.)
2:51,44 (96.)
76108
MÖLLER, Alexander
Harsum

23:45,54+4:58,562:47,89 (53.)
1:53,75 (60.)
3:04,70 (116.)
7:52,05 (94.)
3:07,68 (83.)
2:15,46 (63.)
2:43,99 (78.)
77253
GOBAT, Sören
TGRT

23:49,81+5:02,833:02,32 (98.)
1:58,10 (78.)
2:42,60 (26.)
7:45,32 (85.)
3:10,89 (94.)
2:22,56 (98.)
2:48,00 (91.)
7819
HELBIG, Daniel
Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle

23:53,77+5:06,782:57,31 (81.)
2:00,68 (87.)
3:04,33 (114.)
7:32,40 (75.)
3:17,10 (107.)
2:19,39 (82.)
2:42,52 (62.)
79160
RUDOLPH, Michael
PropellerKeim Racing

23:54,28+5:07,303:03,28 (103.)
2:04,16 (96.)
2:58,18 (90.)
7:33,15 (77.)
3:10,75 (93.)
2:18,14 (79.)
2:46,60 (87.)
80211
ROSENPLÄNTER, Dennis
DermitohneReflektoren

23:55,24+5:08,253:11,90 (114.)
1:54,76 (65.)
2:56,80 (81.)
7:24,43 (68.)
3:09,57 (90.)
2:21,00 (90.)
2:56,74 (106.)
81203
BAIK, Ben
HHhafensängerzZZ

23:58,93+5:11,952:47,72 (52.)
2:18,25 (132.)
3:24,35 (151.)
7:39,45 (82.)
2:51,00 (26.)
2:21,07 (91.)
2:37,07 (36.)
82283
WUTTKE, Thomas
Bunguard Racing

24:03,03+5:16,052:56,15 (78.)
1:58,30 (80.)
2:53,69 (63.)
7:48,93 (90.)
3:16,07 (103.)
2:27,25 (123.)
2:42,62 (66.)
8327
WEßLING, Pascal
Luhdener SV

24:08,46+5:21,473:02,96 (99.)
1:56,74 (70.)
2:55,03 (73.)
7:53,00 (96.)
3:11,00 (95.)
2:19,78 (84.)
2:49,00 (92.)
84215
SCHRÖDER, Emil
Team Drecksau

24:10,29+5:23,302:51,83 (69.)
1:56,84 (71.)
3:00,12 (99.)
8:11,23 (110.)
3:14,94 (100.)
2:13,21 (43.)
2:42,08 (59.)
85115
GENßLER, Andreas
SaltCityRider

24:24,17+5:37,183:01,67 (96.)
1:59,81 (83.)
3:02,66 (106.)
7:45,32 (85.)
3:11,75 (96.)
2:27,46 (124.)
2:55,47 (103.)
8626
OCKERT, Felix
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

24:29,09+5:42,113:07,68 (112.)
2:01,07 (88.)
2:58,18 (90.)
7:58,57 (101.)
3:07,89 (84.)
2:21,14 (92.)
2:54,53 (101.)
87243
DONOVAN, Patrick
MAD

24:34,51+5:47,533:15,62 (118.)
2:04,72 (98.)
2:55,28 (76.)
7:55,08 (97.)
3:09,35 (88.)
2:18,00 (77.)
2:56,43 (105.)
8846
ROTHE, Johannes
Quick 'n' Dirty

24:35,82+5:48,832:44,03 (41.)
1:51,37 (54.)
2:51,82 (53.)
7:23,17 (63.)
4:46,00 (157.)
2:17,28 (73.)
2:42,11 (61.)
8979
EICHNER, Christoph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

24:36,96+5:49,972:56,77 (80.)
1:56,64 (69.)
2:58,89 (95.)
7:52,86 (95.)
3:18,01 (108.)
2:25,35 (114.)
3:08,40 (129.)
90265
BRAUNS, Simon
Team Schutzgeschwindigkeit

24:37,12+5:50,143:12,67 (115.)
2:09,08 (113.)
3:02,47 (104.)
7:32,35 (74.)
3:31,89 (131.)
2:27,01 (120.)
2:41,62 (55.)
91125
GRAUL, Fabian
Die Moosdoubler

24:37,97+5:50,982:44,11 (42.)
2:11,00 (117.)
3:03,75 (111.)
8:21,57 (114.)
2:58,20 (55.)
2:13,57 (49.)
3:05,73 (124.)
9217
PETROVSKY, Maik
Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle

24:38,34+5:51,363:05,21 (107.)
2:07,57 (104.)
2:55,93 (79.)
8:02,04 (103.)
3:20,59 (114.)
2:24,45 (111.)
2:42,52 (62.)
93252
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning
TGRT

24:39,20+5:52,213:07,06 (110.)
2:06,17 (102.)
2:50,92 (47.)
7:49,21 (91.)
3:16,36 (104.)
2:29,27 (135.)
3:00,18 (116.)
9410
KAVKA, Simon
HHhafensängerzZZ

24:39,60+5:52,613:02,96 (99.)
2:07,75 (105.)
2:49,05 (42.)
8:08,42 (108.)
3:01,64 (70.)
2:32,79 (140.)
2:56,95 (107.)
95151
WEISE, Thomas
Erfurt

24:43,40+5:56,423:05,75 (108.)
2:07,97 (107.)
3:06,61 (120.)
7:15,05 (57.)
3:30,37 (129.)
2:26,68 (118.)
3:10,94 (133.)
96238
MÜHLBACH, Jan
Geretsried

24:44,69+5:57,713:17,83 (125.)
2:09,08 (113.)
2:57,72 (87.)
7:55,77 (99.)
3:06,84 (82.)
2:17,77 (75.)
2:59,65 (113.)
9720
SIMON, Däßler
Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle

24:44,96+5:57,973:03,74 (105.)
2:05,07 (99.)
2:57,43 (86.)
7:59,43 (102.)
3:32,20 (132.)
2:23,20 (103.)
2:43,87 (74.)
98102
ROEPER, Sebastian
Warburg

24:47,02+6:00,043:01,14 (94.)
1:59,22 (81.)
3:09,40 (125.)
7:55,17 (98.)
3:19,08 (111.)
2:22,81 (100.)
3:00,17 (115.)
999
RATH, Domenik
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf

24:49,36+6:02,373:00,32 (92.)
2:17,58 (129.)
2:46,70 (37.)
8:09,21 (109.)
3:18,10 (109.)
2:20,00 (87.)
2:57,42 (109.)
10041
LEGE, Fabian
Flowtrail Stromberg

24:50,53+6:03,552:54,59 (73.)
1:50,89 (51.)
2:52,60 (56.)
9:15,12 (135.)
3:01,71 (71.)
2:14,56 (55.)
2:41,04 (47.)
10168
BOLLMANN, Raik
BadBikers MTB-Sport.ev

25:04,43+6:17,453:11,25 (113.)
2:06,57 (103.)
3:03,49 (109.)
7:45,44 (87.)
3:24,90 (120.)
2:28,73 (129.)
3:04,03 (120.)
102124
BISCHOFF, Frank
Bismark

25:10,82+6:23,843:17,43 (124.)
2:03,31 (94.)
3:09,04 (124.)
7:27,79 (73.)
3:28,00 (124.)
2:24,19 (109.)
3:21,03 (140.)
103267
RAUCH, Alexander
Klenkes

25:12,78+6:25,792:58,63 (87.)
1:54,23 (62.)
3:13,38 (137.)
8:22,74 (116.)
3:18,14 (110.)
2:20,41 (88.)
3:05,23 (123.)
104208
WROGEMANN, Markus
Die Harzer Roller

25:12,79+6:25,802:56,50 (79.)
2:04,25 (97.)
3:16,41 (143.)
8:12,43 (111.)
3:20,61 (115.)
2:24,14 (108.)
2:58,43 (111.)
10594
HARDER, Thomas
Laage

25:16,33+6:29,353:06,79 (109.)
2:08,45 (111.)
3:04,27 (113.)
8:03,44 (104.)
3:23,97 (117.)
2:22,74 (99.)
3:06,64 (126.)
10672
PISSULLA, Tobias
TrailsHarz

25:19,19+6:32,213:03,00 (101.)
1:57,97 (75.)
3:11,24 (129.)
8:28,74 (120.)
3:15,59 (101.)
2:28,89 (132.)
2:53,74 (100.)
107233
ROSTALSKI, Jan Niklas
HHhafensängerzZZ

25:20,56+6:33,573:20,31 (130.)
1:56,25 (68.)
3:06,31 (119.)
8:26,65 (119.)
3:12,30 (98.)
2:22,85 (101.)
2:55,86 (104.)
10847
BÖHM, Waldemar
Bikoholix

25:28,11+6:41,132:58,39 (86.)
1:58,25 (79.)
2:59,00 (96.)
7:51,98 (93.)
4:20,79 (155.)
2:19,88 (86.)
2:59,81 (114.)
109332
AKSTEINER, Niklas
Endurodorf

25:29,70+6:42,723:20,21 (129.)
2:22,87 (133.)
2:51,40 (51.)
8:07,10 (107.)
3:29,32 (127.)
2:34,28 (144.)
2:44,49 (80.)
11089
JÜTTNER, Jan-Frederic
Die Harzer Roller

25:38,63+6:51,643:19,88 (128.)
2:08,57 (112.)
2:54,28 (70.)
8:40,46 (123.)
3:19,94 (112.)
2:25,28 (113.)
2:50,19 (94.)
111172
MAURI, Fabian
Flachland Biker

25:40,68+6:53,693:17,07 (122.)
2:16,07 (126.)
3:12,62 (135.)
8:06,95 (106.)
3:24,80 (119.)
2:24,86 (112.)
2:58,28 (110.)
1123
HAAR, Christopher
Diek Hoppers

25:42,56+6:55,583:01,64 (95.)
2:01,87 (90.)
2:57,19 (85.)
8:21,67 (115.)
4:03,50 (151.)
2:22,05 (96.)
2:54,62 (102.)
113329
KIMMERLE, Ronald
Bielefeld

25:44,43+6:57,442:59,69 (91.)
2:03,25 (93.)
2:58,62 (94.)
9:12,00 (131.)
3:12,04 (97.)
2:30,63 (137.)
2:47,89 (90.)
114176
WIESNER, Sebastian
Gravity Pilots

25:44,43+6:57,453:28,28 (140.)
2:08,36 (110.)
3:09,42 (126.)
8:24,75 (117.)
3:16,53 (105.)
2:19,85 (85.)
2:57,21 (108.)
115313
DIAS, Nuno
Schattensportler

25:53,42+7:06,432:50,35 (62.)
1:49,56 (45.)
3:00,53 (102.)
9:29,30 (138.)
3:04,10 (76.)
2:15,35 (62.)
3:24,21 (145.)
116273
HABERMANN, Erik
TrailHunter

26:01,45+7:14,473:16,55 (121.)
2:07,93 (106.)
3:02,89 (107.)
8:42,45 (124.)
3:24,61 (118.)
2:23,51 (105.)
3:03,49 (118.)
117240
POCZATEK, Michael
Berlin

26:12,14+7:25,153:21,79 (133.)
2:17,97 (131.)
3:11,81 (134.)
7:58,54 (100.)
3:36,66 (137.)
2:26,69 (119.)
3:18,65 (138.)
118268
KRÖGER, Hauke
Klenkes

26:23,70+7:36,713:15,14 (116.)
2:05,59 (101.)
3:17,43 (145.)
8:37,58 (121.)
3:27,18 (123.)
2:27,97 (126.)
3:12,79 (136.)
119284
BERG, Frederic
Bunguard Racing

26:24,79+7:37,813:25,79 (139.)
2:13,45 (121.)
3:08,01 (123.)
8:52,60 (126.)
3:29,33 (128.)
2:32,06 (139.)
2:43,52 (70.)
12062
REMUS, Ralf
Dirt Force Bikepark Neubrandenburg e.V.

26:29,83+7:42,853:37,40 (149.)
2:13,48 (122.)
3:11,24 (129.)
8:21,54 (113.)
3:25,20 (121.)
2:28,90 (133.)
3:12,05 (135.)
121262
RIEHL, Marcus
Berlin

26:32,79+7:45,813:32,13 (146.)
2:16,92 (128.)
3:06,31 (118.)
8:17,75 (112.)
3:37,63 (139.)
2:34,00 (142.)
3:07,52 (127.)
122116
GERDES, Klaas
SaltCityRider

26:35,07+7:48,093:30,56 (143.)
2:15,56 (124.)
3:02,18 (103.)
7:47,10 (89.)
3:47,59 (144.)
2:35,17 (147.)
3:36,89 (149.)
12339
SAUL, Marco
Drecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer

26:36,27+7:49,293:19,00 (126.)
2:08,25 (109.)
3:07,03 (121.)
8:55,12 (127.)
3:33,73 (133.)
2:28,10 (127.)
3:05,01 (122.)
124206
BÖKENHANS, Jan
Impulse Racing Gütersloh

26:46,31+7:59,323:25,49 (138.)
2:12,36 (118.)
3:11,37 (132.)
8:49,01 (125.)
3:34,89 (136.)
2:27,07 (121.)
3:06,10 (125.)
125182
THIEDIG, Andreas

26:48,25+8:01,263:22,02 (134.)
2:26,55 (137.)
3:10,75 (128.)
8:38,36 (122.)
3:52,90 (148.)
2:35,03 (145.)
2:42,61 (65.)
12652
OTTO, Yannick
HHhafensängerzZZ

27:31,10+8:44,113:03,18 (102.)
2:15,21 (123.)
3:10,21 (127.)
10:09,48 (143.)
3:16,75 (106.)
2:27,11 (122.)
3:09,12 (131.)
12791
DICKMANN, Carsten
Drecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer

27:31,61+8:44,623:19,32 (127.)
2:12,86 (120.)
3:27,66 (154.)
9:07,53 (129.)
3:37,01 (138.)
2:30,14 (136.)
3:17,05 (137.)
128199
HEMMELGARN, Florian
Büren

27:44,49+8:57,513:07,41 (111.)
2:08,14 (108.)
2:56,92 (82.)
7:24,83 (70.)
6:32,50 (160.)
2:25,71 (116.)
3:08,96 (130.)
12992
WALDECKER, Moritz
Heidelberg

27:49,61+9:02,633:15,97 (119.)
3:30,19 (151.)
3:02,64 (105.)
9:10,83 (130.)
3:20,31 (113.)
2:26,16 (117.)
3:03,49 (118.)
130175
PETERSIK, Martin
Heilbad Heiligenstadt

27:51,45+9:04,463:20,59 (131.)
2:17,95 (130.)
3:24,45 (152.)
10:11,33 (144.)
3:09,89 (92.)
2:27,85 (125.)
2:59,36 (112.)
131107
BERTH, Julian
Die Moosdoubler

28:04,71+9:17,723:55,42 (152.)
2:24,09 (134.)
3:21,16 (150.)
9:07,36 (128.)
3:34,38 (135.)
2:33,05 (141.)
3:09,21 (132.)
13269
HARMS, René

28:09,24+9:22,253:35,26 (148.)
2:27,15 (138.)
3:15,29 (140.)
9:30,04 (139.)
3:30,75 (130.)
2:28,83 (131.)
3:21,89 (142.)
133131
BRANDES, Lasse
Brandes Fahrrad GmbH

28:09,76+9:22,783:34,31 (147.)
2:32,00 (142.)
3:17,43 (146.)
9:14,79 (134.)
3:29,10 (126.)
2:40,60 (153.)
3:21,50 (141.)
134174
SIEFKEN-FELDMEIER, Oliver
Flachland Biker

28:22,39+9:35,403:30,17 (142.)
2:16,60 (127.)
3:16,23 (142.)
9:55,28 (141.)
3:46,11 (142.)
2:29,12 (134.)
3:08,00 (128.)
135239
ZANDER, Steffen
Hannover

28:31,12+9:44,144:09,85 (154.)
2:28,03 (140.)
3:07,28 (122.)
9:17,51 (136.)
4:09,15 (152.)
2:35,28 (148.)
2:43,98 (77.)
136137
BECHTER, Bastian
Frankfurt

28:32,38+9:45,403:44,92 (151.)
2:27,24 (139.)
3:11,31 (131.)
9:13,01 (132.)
3:43,36 (141.)
2:43,63 (156.)
3:28,89 (146.)
13757
BÜCHER, Ayke
Osterode

29:03,06+10:16,083:22,57 (136.)
2:12,45 (119.)
3:13,92 (138.)
11:14,59 (150.)
3:23,45 (116.)
2:31,51 (138.)
3:04,55 (121.)
138158
KÖTHE, Johannes
Herzrasen

29:12,11+10:25,123:31,97 (145.)
2:25,21 (135.)
3:26,77 (153.)
9:52,67 (140.)
3:50,68 (145.)
2:40,88 (155.)
3:23,91 (144.)
139126
MÖBIUS, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

29:19,84+10:32,853:20,98 (132.)
3:51,61 (154.)
3:14,07 (139.)
9:14,68 (133.)
3:40,18 (140.)
2:35,35 (149.)
3:22,93 (143.)
140127
HOLZBERG, Dennis
Wolfenbüttel

29:21,48+10:34,503:42,87 (150.)
2:36,45 (144.)
3:18,32 (147.)
10:04,46 (142.)
3:59,17 (150.)
2:28,74 (130.)
3:11,46 (134.)
141308
SCHWARZER, Max
Hamburg

29:44,35+10:57,374:09,94 (155.)
2:42,69 (146.)
3:15,71 (141.)
10:19,85 (145.)
3:56,41 (149.)
2:34,22 (143.)
2:45,51 (86.)
142250
PETRICH, Christian
Hüllhorst

30:52,91+12:05,934:28,47 (158.)
2:45,15 (147.)
3:13,00 (136.)
10:23,40 (146.)
3:51,99 (147.)
2:38,38 (152.)
3:32,50 (148.)
143229
GLAHE, Matthias
Büren

31:46,34+12:59,363:29,74 (141.)
2:28,43 (141.)
3:19,64 (148.)
10:43,15 (147.)
3:34,20 (134.)
2:28,57 (128.)
5:42,58 (154.)
144169
SCHIEBEL, Stefan
BMS-Crew

32:05,57+13:18,584:23,93 (157.)
2:36,32 (143.)
3:27,86 (155.)
11:51,13 (152.)
3:51,33 (146.)
2:35,70 (150.)
3:19,28 (139.)
145221
BOSSE, Marc
Schattensportler

32:08,50+13:21,514:05,53 (153.)
2:49,51 (148.)
3:38,28 (157.)
11:00,85 (148.)
3:46,68 (143.)
2:40,71 (154.)
4:06,91 (153.)
14670
SCHMITZ, Lucas
Braunschweig

33:00,03+14:13,054:37,75 (159.)
2:40,77 (145.)
3:33,78 (156.)
11:12,52 (149.)
4:18,75 (154.)
2:47,81 (157.)
3:48,64 (151.)
147123
LAUBNER, Martin
HarzFlow Racingteam

33:52,19+15:05,212:49,20 (58.)
2:09,77 (115.)
2:53,06 (62.)
7:23,94 (66.)
3:00,93 (65.)
2:15,52 (65.)
13:19,75 (156.)
14840
GOLDBACH, Tom
Großpösna

34:24,00+15:37,013:22,11 (135.)
2:15,68 (125.)
4:07,65 (161.)
8:24,86 (118.)
3:25,94 (122.)
2:22,94 (102.)
10:24,78 (155.)
149234
KLOß, Julius
HHhafensängerzZZ

37:31,76+18:44,782:54,61 (74.)
13:40,43 (155.)
3:19,78 (149.)
9:20,87 (137.)
3:01,52 (69.)
2:21,80 (95.)
2:52,71 (98.)
15011
HERTWIG, Christian
Rudolstadt

40:13,34+21:26,354:53,71 (161.)
3:36,70 (152.)
3:53,20 (160.)
16:25,63 (153.)
4:40,30 (156.)
2:55,71 (159.)
3:48,06 (150.)
151285
HOUBERTZ, Johannes
Bunguard Racing

43:12,12+24:25,143:23,28 (137.)
2:25,86 (136.)
3:00,22 (100.)
7:44,58 (84.)
21:18,39 (163.)
2:36,26 (151.)
2:43,51 (69.)
152166
VOLLMER, Malte
Team Schutzgeschwindigkeit

53:43,51+34:56,5227:11,43 (163.)
3:01,60 (150.)
2:54,12 (68.)
11:44,48 (151.)
3:15,89 (102.)
2:50,98 (158.)
2:44,98 (82.)
DNF21
OERTELS, Jan
Deisterfreun.de e.V.
  3:04,13 (106.)
1:47,94 (39.)
2:55,43 (78.)
fehlt!
2:50,96 (25.)
2:09,71 (30.)
2:40,48 (43.)
 
DNF149
VON HANTELMANN, Florens
Hannover

 3:30,72 (144.)
3:51,25 (153.)
3:17,04 (144.)
fehlt!
3:29,00 (125.)
2:24,25 (110.)
3:03,25 (117.)
 
DNF34
DIETRICH, Eric
Die Moosdoubler

 4:23,50 (156.)
2:52,22 (149.)
3:52,10 (159.)
fehlt!
4:16,32 (153.)
2:35,14 (146.)
3:30,06 (147.)
 
DNF205
TERPE, Julian
Team Racepark Schulenberg

 2:49,28 (59.)
fehlt!
2:58,52 (93.)
fehlt!
3:02,87 (74.)
2:10,37 (33.)
3:59,43 (152.)
 
DNF100
PORTZIG, Tom
Eisleben

 2:51,10 (65.)
fehlt!
2:51,70 (52.)
fehlt!
2:45,30 (16.)
2:08,07 (17.)
fehlt!
 
DNF256
HERRMANN, Rick
Potsdam

 2:58,89 (88.)
fehlt!
2:54,45 (71.)
fehlt!
3:02,19 (73.)
2:21,34 (93.)
fehlt!
 
DNF22
ECKHOFF, Mike
Die Harzer Roller

 2:38,78 (24.)
fehlt!
3:11,80 (133.)
fehlt!
5:09,23 (158.)
fehlt!
fehlt!
 
DNF153
BÖHME, Philip
Porta Westfalica

 4:37,89 (160.)
fehlt!
3:41,14 (158.)
fehlt!
6:04,23 (159.)
fehlt!
fehlt!
 
DNF170
LIPKA, Simon
Team Drecksau

 2:45,64 (44.)
fehlt!
2:56,21 (80.)
1:13:08,41 (154.)
8:29,86 (161.)
fehlt!
fehlt!
 
DNF58
CRAMER, Christian
Team MCB

 6:37,38 (162.)
fehlt!
fehlt!
fehlt!
fehlt!
fehlt!
fehlt!
 
DNF289
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

 2:41,62 (31.)
fehlt!
fehlt!
6:31,58 (24.)
2:50,78 (24.)
2:14,64 (57.)
fehlt!
 
DNF254
STÖVER, Jonas
TGRT

 fehlt!
fehlt!
fehlt!
fehlt!
fehlt!
fehlt!
fehlt!
 
DNF302
FRANK, Sven
spirituosenduro1

 fehlt!
fehlt!
fehlt!
1:47:04,29 (155.)
13:40,00 (162.)
fehlt!
fehlt!
 
Rider Class Women
137
GOTHE, Jennifer
Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin

24:15,90---2:59,28 (1.)
1:54,65 (1.)
3:07,05 (3.)
7:35,02 (1.)
3:20,76 (4.)
2:25,26 (2.)
2:53,86 (3.)
2177
MOLINARI, Ana
Neurodermitis Racing

24:48,88+0:32,973:08,71 (2.)
2:02,91 (2.)
2:59,51 (1.)
8:09,74 (3.)
3:09,71 (1.)
2:24,50 (1.)
2:53,78 (2.)
32
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
TS Trail Ride Görls Crew

26:07,38+1:51,473:22,82 (5.)
2:08,71 (4.)
3:10,39 (5.)
8:49,40 (8.)
3:17,19 (2.)
2:25,87 (5.)
2:52,98 (1.)
4143
HILLE, Mandy
Airtime

26:15,12+1:59,213:19,67 (3.)
2:11,28 (6.)
3:15,82 (10.)
8:39,45 (6.)
3:23,72 (5.)
2:25,75 (4.)
2:59,39 (4.)
5194
STELLING, Freya
HHhafensängerzZZ

26:38,50+2:22,593:42,04 (12.)
2:10,13 (5.)
3:21,48 (12.)
8:35,70 (5.)
3:17,77 (3.)
2:25,66 (3.)
3:05,70 (5.)
6188
EHLERS, Katja
Ihr Fahrradprofi

26:47,70+2:31,793:21,70 (4.)
2:20,00 (8.)
3:10,65 (6.)
8:03,38 (2.)
3:39,36 (11.)
2:43,20 (16.)
3:29,38 (14.)
782
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
TS Trail Ride Görls Crew

26:58,17+2:42,263:27,46 (6.)
2:05,39 (3.)
3:10,21 (4.)
8:56,51 (9.)
3:29,71 (6.)
2:36,07 (11.)
3:12,79 (8.)
8321
KRUSE, Katharina
TS Trail Ride Görls Crew
 26:58,40+2:42,493:28,03 (8.)
2:15,28 (7.)
3:11,56 (8.)
8:46,99 (7.)
3:30,69 (7.)
2:36,62 (13.)
3:09,21 (7.)
9280
WEINKE, Steffi
Ihr Fahrradprofi

27:55,08+3:39,173:39,17 (11.)
2:22,22 (10.)
3:02,30 (2.)
8:12,38 (4.)
3:35,34 (8.)
2:31,68 (8.)
4:31,96 (22.)
10207
HÖRNIG, Kristin
Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin

28:23,83+4:07,923:38,75 (10.)
2:21,03 (9.)
3:29,46 (15.)
9:18,09 (12.)
3:39,40 (12.)
2:37,57 (14.)
3:19,50 (9.)
11318
STEUDLE, Hannah
Deister Geister

28:29,92+4:14,013:32,70 (9.)
2:23,93 (11.)
3:19,64 (11.)
10:01,51 (15.)
3:35,41 (9.)
2:27,87 (6.)
3:08,82 (6.)
12128
GATZ, Judith
Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin

28:42,97+4:27,063:53,43 (15.)
2:36,47 (16.)
3:32,80 (16.)
9:03,65 (10.)
3:41,45 (13.)
2:29,54 (7.)
3:25,60 (13.)
13287
BAUMANN, Allegra
Neurodermitis Racing

29:41,09+5:25,184:26,93 (21.)
2:25,30 (12.)
3:11,32 (7.)
9:08,11 (11.)
4:14,84 (18.)
2:43,88 (18.)
3:30,68 (15.)
14132
BROCKMANN, Maren
Deister Geister

29:54,98+5:39,074:15,66 (17.)
2:34,60 (14.)
3:15,78 (9.)
9:50,71 (13.)
3:52,69 (15.)
2:43,89 (19.)
3:21,63 (10.)
1580
EICHNER, Christine
Chicken-Way-Junkies

30:44,96+6:29,053:47,08 (13.)
2:27,73 (13.)
3:23,92 (13.)
9:59,82 (14.)
4:25,90 (20.)
2:55,89 (22.)
3:44,58 (17.)
16146
LENZ, Daniela Sweetharz
Hearts for Harz

31:30,17+7:14,274:17,01 (18.)
2:39,71 (17.)
3:35,71 (17.)
10:38,03 (17.)
4:01,00 (17.)
2:43,57 (17.)
3:35,10 (16.)
1742
HONOLKA, Sarah
Flowtrail Stromberg

31:35,17+7:19,263:54,51 (16.)
2:52,93 (19.)
3:37,01 (18.)
11:24,03 (18.)
3:47,70 (14.)
2:35,77 (10.)
3:23,19 (11.)
18187
HOEFT, Julia
Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin

33:08,80+8:52,893:27,64 (7.)
2:36,23 (15.)
4:02,07 (21.)
13:27,53 (21.)
3:37,86 (10.)
2:34,20 (9.)
3:23,25 (12.)
1999
ZÄGEL, Mareike
Deister Geister

33:50,26+9:34,354:22,35 (20.)
2:44,21 (18.)
3:48,37 (20.)
11:50,94 (19.)
4:15,75 (19.)
2:54,84 (20.)
3:53,78 (18.)
20106
MEYER, Kerstin
Heilbad Heiligenstadt

37:38,14+13:22,245:19,58 (24.)
3:48,12 (21.)
3:44,26 (19.)
13:22,75 (20.)
4:27,06 (21.)
2:55,43 (21.)
4:00,91 (19.)
21142
RICHARZ, Katja
Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin

40:13,33+15:57,425:05,28 (22.)
3:53,59 (22.)
4:27,37 (23.)
14:36,64 (23.)
4:49,57 (22.)
2:59,03 (23.)
4:21,82 (20.)
2251
MALACARNE, Daniela
Winterthur

40:30,66+16:14,755:07,57 (23.)
3:19,52 (20.)
4:25,46 (22.)
14:21,81 (22.)
5:30,45 (23.)
3:14,82 (24.)
4:31,01 (21.)
DNF290
LIEBSCHER, Miriam
TS Trail Ride Görls Crew

 4:20,63 (19.)
fehlt!
3:28,29 (14.)
10:09,79 (16.)
3:56,16 (16.)
2:42,34 (15.)
fehlt!
 
DNF310
BERRESHEIM, Anja
VfG Düsseldorf

 3:47,58 (14.)
fehlt!
fehlt!
fehlt!
fehlt!
2:36,57 (12.)
fehlt!