SPORTident TimingBike Projects

TrailTrophy Harz

Hahnenklee 18.06.2017

TrailTrophy Harz

Hahnenklee 18.06.2017

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Harz

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 LaiksStarpība 
Super Masters
1315
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Giant Meets Ibis

NED
19:29.57---
2271
GECK, Carsten
Harz III

GER
21:08.13+1:38.55
3135
SCHNEIDER, Tim
Eschentalriders

GER
21:42.31+2:12.73
476
RÖHR, Klaus
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
22:03.71+2:34.13
5155
DAMBORG, Flemming
BCS Racing

DEN
22:43.89+3:14.31
67
GUHL, Detlef
Quedlinburg

GER
23:38.64+4:09.07
7121
MEYER, Michael
SaltCityRider

GER
23:59.05+4:29.47
8223
EISMANN, Thorsten
old school bikers

GER
24:14.75+4:45.18
9228
SZENGULEIT, Stefan
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf

GER
24:14.98+4:45.40
10122
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
24:16.25+4:46.68
11147
LENZ, Tobias Trailcaptain
Hearts for Harz

GER
24:18.56+4:48.98
12185
Kaiser, Armin
 24:48.75+5:19.17
13248
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
Team flyvehop

DEN
24:59.67+5:30.09
14120
MACHEL, Frank
SaltCityRider

GER
25:14.81+5:45.23
15230
REINHARDT, Arne
MTB Bananen

GER
25:32.35+6:02.77
1633
BUSS, Martin
Hamburg

GER
25:38.52+6:08.94
17198
MANGELSDORFF, Stephan
Soulrider

GER
25:53.99+6:24.41
18119
HOMANN, Ulrich
SaltCityRider

GER
26:06.53+6:36.95
19163
BIELING, Lukas
Southside Trail Troopaz

GER
26:08.61+6:39.03
20105
STEINHILB, Lars
FRC Herten e.V.

GER
26:22.51+6:52.93
2131
Langhoff, Dennis
old and ugly racing team
 26:23.17+6:53.59
2250
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
26:30.57+7:00.99
23338
N., N.
 26:37.60+7:08.03
2445
MEESE, Martin
Rellingen

GER
26:49.00+7:19.43
2585
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk
MTB Team Wolfsburg

GER
26:51.27+7:21.69
26145
JASSENS, Ralle Braveharz
Hearts for Harz

GER
27:56.24+8:26.66
2724
MALSBENDEN, Frank
Team Drecksau

GER
28:33.72+9:04.14
28165
VON REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang
Movement Bike Shop

GER
28:33.74+9:04.17
2915
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
28:42.82+9:13.24
3014
DANNENBERG, Frank
old and ugly racing team

GER
28:51.61+9:22.03
31162
HERMES, Torsten
Bruchpiloten

GER
28:59.99+9:30.41
32109
PETIDIS, Janni
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GRE
29:01.04+9:31.47
33213
SCHRÖDER, Marco
Team Drecksau

GER
29:10.61+9:41.03
3423
BURMANN, Nico
Die Harzer Roller

GER
31:32.96+12:03.39
35148
LÜBBE, Stefan
Southside Trail Troopaz

GER
32:30.56+13:00.98
36191
MELLINGHOFF, Robert
stonemen rinteln

GER
33:18.45+13:48.87
37249
GREVE, Oliver
Detmold

GER
33:27.27+13:57.70
38101
HELLWEG, Mirko
Southside Trail Troopaz

GER
33:39.63+14:10.05
39190
BOX, Michael
stonemen rinteln

GER
36:28.31+16:58.74
DNF231
RIETH, Thomas
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.

GER
  
 
Masters Class
181
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Harz III

GER
18:49.50---
212
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Giant Meets Ibis

GER
19:00.39+0:10.89
3130
SEIFFERT, Marc
Harz III

GER
19:43.02+0:53.52
4323
MÜLLER, Christian
NOXCyles, Maxxis, Platzangst

GER
19:50.94+1:01.44
566
EWALD, Henry
Team Bikemike

GER
19:57.32+1:07.82
6307
WINTER, Christian
Rederberch Racing

GER
20:28.78+1:39.28
7232
ILGNER, Oliver
MTB Team Wolfsburg

GER
21:27.53+2:38.03
883
NAUMANN, Alexander
Southside Trail Troopaz

GER
21:31.03+2:41.52
9222
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
stonemen rinteln

GER
21:32.38+2:42.88
10216
HOCHSCHILD, Johannes
DDMC Solling Sports-Team

GER
21:56.47+3:06.97
1143
NICKEL, Heiko
FRC Herten e.V.

GER
22:05.71+3:16.20
1286
MIKKELSEN, Martin
Kr. Hyllinge

DEN
22:16.16+3:26.66
13306
HAAKE, Matthias
Kona International pedaliero

GER
22:28.64+3:39.13
14311
KLINGBEIL, Jochen
VFG Düsseldorf

GER
22:33.08+3:43.58
15209
BREDEHORST, Holger
Hamburg

GER
22:33.76+3:44.25
16154
KIEF, Matthias
Melle

GER
22:41.42+3:51.92
17317
CHOYNA, Peter
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
22:44.56+3:55.06
18264
METZNER, Enrico
YT Bros

GER
22:49.16+3:59.66
19326
SCHMITT, Tilo
Fulda

GER
23:06.47+4:16.97
20201
SPRINGER, Yves
Struppen

GER
23:08.28+4:18.77
21113
BACH, Björn
SaltCityRider

GER
23:09.92+4:20.42
22269
KRÜGEL, Robert
Rederberch Racing

GER
23:13.69+4:24.19
23272
DODL, Michael
MikesBikes

GER
23:18.11+4:28.61
24299
VOLLENDORF, Sebastian
spirituosenduro1

GER
23:23.57+4:34.07
25217
BEHRENS, Steffen
Garage5

GER
23:32.12+4:42.62
26305
AMSTERDAM, Hans
Denekamp

NED
23:32.27+4:42.77
2738
FEDOR, Steffen
Bikoholix

GER
23:37.91+4:48.41
2896
BRÖER, Florian
Braunschweig

GER
23:42.17+4:52.67
2953
HOEPPNER, Stefan
Thermalbad Wiesenbad OT Schoenfeld

GER
23:55.25+5:05.75
30319
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
HAIBIKE

GER
24:02.57+5:13.07
31157
SCHEITHAUER, Marco
Department of Dirt

GER
24:11.63+5:22.13
32114
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
24:15.80+5:26.30
33226
MÄRZ, Martin
Fahrwerk Dresden

GER
24:15.92+5:26.42
34241
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte
MIRUNDE

GER
24:17.49+5:27.99
35324
WITTE, Björn
Harsum

GER
24:28.00+5:38.50
36111
HEISE, Gregor
Range against the machine

GER
24:33.79+5:44.28
37212
LÜDICKE, Philipp
TrailHunter

GER
24:43.92+5:54.42
388
OBERMARK, Sascha
Bielefeld

GER
24:59.16+6:09.66
39110
ALBLAS, Björn
Range against the machine

GER
25:01.97+6:12.46
40242
BREITHAUPT, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
25:07.99+6:18.49
4125
NIESNER, Malte
DIMB Racing Team

GER
25:08.86+6:19.36
42152
SIMONIS, Stephan
Movement Bike Shop

GER
25:09.89+6:20.39
43214
MÜCKNER, Sebastian
Bielefeld

GER
25:18.10+6:28.60
4477
HASE, Jonathan
Southside Trail Troopaz

GER
25:18.29+6:28.79
45180
BACHMANN, Ferdinand
Eschentalriders

GER
25:48.06+6:58.56
461
HECKER, Marcus
Schwetzingen

GER
25:49.07+6:59.56
47183
GRAF, Jan-Moritz
Hamburg

GER
25:56.45+7:06.95
48167
SCHÄFFER, Heiko
Melle

GER
25:58.39+7:08.88
4930
GNADE, Marko
Osterwieck

GER
26:07.07+7:17.56
5048
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
Bückeburg

GER
26:09.45+7:19.95
5163
SAUTER, Florian
Wiesbaden

GER
26:09.66+7:20.16
52292
RUDOLF, Andreas
TrailsHarz

GER
26:09.71+7:20.20
53219
SCHÜRMANN, Uwe
Aurich

GER
26:39.11+7:49.61
54263
SCHILBACH, Peer
funriders

GER
26:43.53+7:54.03
55301
PAUKERT, Ingo
spirituosenduro1

GER
26:50.63+8:01.13
56331
BOHSE, Alexander
Braunschweig

GER
27:02.30+8:12.80
57140
LINDERS, Volker
Kerken

NED
27:45.13+8:55.63
58247
POSCH, William
Team flyvehop

DEN
27:47.35+8:57.85
59117
GÖTSCH, Boris
SaltCityRider

GER
28:04.93+9:15.42
60255
MALEUDA, Marko
Braunschweig

GER
28:15.92+9:26.41
6149
SCHAFFNER, Wilehlm
Pirate

SUI
28:37.21+9:47.71
62196
RIESE, Gregor
Bad Wünnenberg

GER
28:39.04+9:49.54
63184
UNRUH, Maik
Airtime

GER
28:47.33+9:57.83
6497
KELCH, Thomas
Schattensportler

GER
28:52.17+10:02.67
654
HARKS, Rainer
Diek Hoppers

GER
29:07.22+10:17.72
66246
POSCH, Gerard
Team flyvehop

DEN
29:32.50+10:43.00
6765
SOBEK, Christian
Northern Lights

GER
29:52.46+11:02.96
6873
MÜLLER, Matthias
Königswinter-Stieldorf

GER
30:42.73+11:53.23
69220
HÜTHER, Jan
Schöppenstedt

GER
31:33.26+12:43.76
70293
PESCH, Christian
Dormagen

GER
31:47.74+12:58.24
71118
HILD, Tobias
SaltCityRider

GER
32:20.30+13:30.80
72156
HAASE, Marcel
Berlin

GER
33:15.65+14:26.14
7364
SPIEGEL, Norman
Northern Lights

GER
33:29.91+14:40.40
7429
GNADE, Tino
Danstedt

GER
33:56.17+15:06.67
DNF224
HAMMERMÜLLER, Björn
Göttingen

GER
  
 
DNF204
KLAMANN, Lars
Detmold

GER
  
 
DNF333
HERBIG, Denis
Endurodorf

GER
  
 
DNF309
EICHNER, Thomas
Old and Ugly Racing Team

GER
  
 
DNF336
KLITSCH, Christian
Endurodorf

GER
  
 
Rider Class Men
1337
DORN, Oliver
Team Bulls Rotwild Centurion

GER
18:46.98---
2171
DERKUM, Christian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
19:07.01+0:20.03
354
RIEDER, Marcel
Team Bulls Rotwild Centurion

GER
19:09.08+0:22.09
413
DÖRFER, Maximilian
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
19:13.52+0:26.53
593
OPPERMANN, Marc
Team Bulls Rotwild Centurion

GER
19:20.68+0:33.70
6197
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Bruck

GER
19:50.32+1:03.33
7244
SCHÜTZ, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
19:50.51+1:03.53
8133
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
Quick 'n' Dirty

GER
20:04.61+1:17.63
9298
HÖRETH, Dominik
Team Green DH. Racing

GER
20:05.73+1:18.75
10200
MÖHN, Leander
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
20:07.36+1:20.38
1178
GRAUL, Torsten
Team Bikemike

GER
20:15.02+1:28.04
12330
FISCHER, Max
Team Green DH. Racing

GER
20:21.45+1:34.47
13103
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Giant Meets Ibis

GER
20:27.86+1:40.88
14281
JUNKER, Eric
Team Bulls Rotwild Centurion

GER
20:28.36+1:41.38
15270
KOßMANN, Justus
Rederberch Racing

GER
20:52.18+2:05.19
16296
WECKBACH, Matze
Neurodermitis Racing

GER
20:57.74+2:10.75
17112
LINDENAU, Johannes
Eschentalriders

GER
21:06.08+2:19.10
18423
Schauer, Finn
Quick 'n' Dirty
 21:07.23+2:20.25
19288
HASTERT, Daniel
Neurodermitis Racing

GER
21:08.97+2:21.99
20334
WETZEL, Erik
Endurodorf

GER
21:10.68+2:23.69
21294
SÜßE, Christoph
Team262

GER
21:10.87+2:23.89
22178
GRÖGER, Jonas
Neurodermitis Racing

GER
21:17.36+2:30.38
23295
BERHORST, Michael
Team262

GER
21:18.47+2:31.49
24258
BIELERT, Sören
Team Racepark Schulenberg

GER
21:32.28+2:45.29
25320
LIMPERT, Christopher
EGF Bunstruth Racing

GER
21:33.15+2:46.17
26297
AMEND, Benjamin
Neurodermitis Racing

GER
21:33.22+2:46.24
27245
FREYER, Ansgar
Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen

GER
21:33.74+2:46.75
2871
GUHR, Markus

GER
21:37.50+2:50.51
2956
ARLT, Marcus
Rederberch Racing

GER
21:37.93+2:50.95
3035
LIEVEN, Marvin
Bikoholix

GER
21:42.30+2:55.31
31335
DORN, Benjamin
Endurodorf

GER
21:45.94+2:58.96
32259
PRAXMARER, Simon
PBC

AUT
21:47.37+3:00.38
33274
OBERLIES, Fabian
TeamRiffRaff

GER
22:00.82+3:13.83
34193
PAULUS, Lucas
Geländefahrrad Aachen e. V.

GER
22:03.49+3:16.50
3584
LUDEWIG, Ralph
TriebtreteR MTB Racing

GER
22:04.53+3:17.54
3674
SÄNGER, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
22:05.06+3:18.07
37340
Schönemann, Malte
 22:08.18+3:21.20
38210
GROHS, Philip
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
22:10.15+3:23.17
39277
SCHÄFER, Lukas
Petschjesjäger

GER
22:12.92+3:25.93
40235
SCHWARZ, Richard
Fahrwerk Dresden

GER
22:16.83+3:29.85
41286
JÜRGENSEN, Tim
Braunschweig
 22:17.64+3:30.65
42164
WULFF, Carsten
Neubrandenburg

GER
22:23.88+3:36.89
43173
SCHOLZ, Dominique
Flachland Biker

GER
22:24.61+3:37.63
44304
AMEND, Robin
Neurodermitis Racing

GER
22:28.36+3:41.38
4575
BUCHWEITZ, Leon
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
22:28.69+3:41.71
46189
JANDER, Dennis

GER
22:29.02+3:42.04
4761
LUDMANN, Marcel
Drecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer

GER
22:30.92+3:43.93
48186
STREVE, Jonas
Ilsenburg

GER
22:32.51+3:45.53
49236
REUTER, Henrik
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
22:36.42+3:49.43
50134
SCHILLING, Paul
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
22:39.17+3:52.18
51251
SABALLUS, Christoph
Team Bikemike

GER
22:43.12+3:56.14
5244
BUSS, Henning
Hamburg

GER
22:43.78+3:56.79
53161
NIGGEMANN, Matthias
FRC Herten e.V.

GER
22:45.21+3:58.22
54218
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
22:46.04+3:59.06
5567
VOLKMANN, Jannik
jannikvolkmann@web.de

GER
22:49.14+4:02.15
56328
HÜBNER, Mic
Lohr a.Main

GER
22:49.47+4:02.49
5760
PLATE, Bjarne
MTB Team Wolfsburg

GER
22:51.27+4:04.28
58312
KNOPP, Jannik
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
22:53.34+4:06.36
5916
SEIFERT, David
Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle

GER
23:01.64+4:14.66
6036
SCHARNER, Christian
Mikes Bikes

GER
23:04.90+4:17.92
61139
Ebel, Wladimir
Bikeomania
 23:05.52+4:18.54
62276
FABER, Niklas
Petschjesjäger

GER
23:05.59+4:18.60
63314
DOLLHAUSEN, Christoph
Essen

GER
23:08.73+4:21.74
64150
SELLE, Robert
Quick 'n' Dirty

GER
23:10.25+4:23.27
65141
ACKERT, Martin
The Dudes

GER
23:15.54+4:28.55
66266
LOSSE, Patrick
TrailsHarz

GER
23:18.77+4:31.78
6732
GEMETZ, Steffen
Quick 'n' Dirty

GER
23:20.54+4:33.55
685
WITTE, Tim
Aachen

GER
23:25.40+4:38.42
69104
FREUND, Benjamin
Diek Hoppers

GER
23:26.45+4:39.46
7090
SCHLEICHER, Christian
GFAC

GER
23:35.93+4:48.95
71282
MÜLLER, Marco
Oranienburg

GER
23:40.22+4:53.23
72339
Müller, Maximilian
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 23:41.70+4:54.71
73144
GRIFFIG, Benedikt Junior
Hearts for Harz

GER
23:42.27+4:55.28
7488
SÄNGER, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
23:42.95+4:55.97
75316
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
Düsseldorf

GER
23:43.47+4:56.49
76108
MÖLLER, Alexander
Harsum

GER
23:45.54+4:58.56
77253
GOBAT, Sören
TGRT

GER
23:49.81+5:02.83
7819
HELBIG, Daniel
Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle

GER
23:53.77+5:06.78
79160
RUDOLPH, Michael
PropellerKeim Racing

GER
23:54.28+5:07.30
80211
ROSENPLÄNTER, Dennis
DermitohneReflektoren

GER
23:55.24+5:08.25
81203
BAIK, Ben
HHhafensängerzZZ

GER
23:58.93+5:11.95
82283
WUTTKE, Thomas
Bunguard Racing

GER
24:03.03+5:16.05
8327
WEßLING, Pascal
Luhdener SV

GER
24:08.46+5:21.47
84215
SCHRÖDER, Emil
Team Drecksau

GER
24:10.29+5:23.30
85115
GENßLER, Andreas
SaltCityRider

GER
24:24.17+5:37.18
8626
OCKERT, Felix
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
24:29.09+5:42.11
87243
DONOVAN, Patrick
MAD

GBR
24:34.51+5:47.53
8846
ROTHE, Johannes
Quick 'n' Dirty

GER
24:35.82+5:48.83
8979
EICHNER, Christoph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
24:36.96+5:49.97
90265
BRAUNS, Simon
Team Schutzgeschwindigkeit

GER
24:37.12+5:50.14
91125
GRAUL, Fabian
Die Moosdoubler

GER
24:37.97+5:50.98
9217
PETROVSKY, Maik
Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle

GER
24:38.34+5:51.36
93252
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning
TGRT

GER
24:39.20+5:52.21
9410
KAVKA, Simon
HHhafensängerzZZ

GER
24:39.60+5:52.61
95151
WEISE, Thomas
Erfurt

GER
24:43.40+5:56.42
96238
MÜHLBACH, Jan
Geretsried

GER
24:44.69+5:57.71
9720
SIMON, Däßler
Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle

GER
24:44.96+5:57.97
98102
ROEPER, Sebastian
Warburg

GER
24:47.02+6:00.04
999
RATH, Domenik
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf

GER
24:49.36+6:02.37
10041
LEGE, Fabian
Flowtrail Stromberg

GER
24:50.53+6:03.55
10168
BOLLMANN, Raik
BadBikers MTB-Sport.ev

GER
25:04.43+6:17.45
102124
BISCHOFF, Frank
Bismark

GER
25:10.82+6:23.84
103267
RAUCH, Alexander
Klenkes

GER
25:12.78+6:25.79
104208
WROGEMANN, Markus
Die Harzer Roller

GER
25:12.79+6:25.80
10594
HARDER, Thomas
Laage

GER
25:16.33+6:29.35
10672
PISSULLA, Tobias
TrailsHarz

GER
25:19.19+6:32.21
107233
ROSTALSKI, Jan Niklas
HHhafensängerzZZ

GER
25:20.56+6:33.57
10847
BÖHM, Waldemar
Bikoholix

GER
25:28.11+6:41.13
109332
AKSTEINER, Niklas
Endurodorf

GER
25:29.70+6:42.72
11089
JÜTTNER, Jan-Frederic
Die Harzer Roller

GER
25:38.63+6:51.64
111172
MAURI, Fabian
Flachland Biker

GER
25:40.68+6:53.69
1123
HAAR, Christopher
Diek Hoppers

GER
25:42.56+6:55.58
113329
KIMMERLE, Ronald
Bielefeld

GER
25:44.43+6:57.44
114176
WIESNER, Sebastian
Gravity Pilots

GER
25:44.43+6:57.45
115313
DIAS, Nuno
Schattensportler

POR
25:53.42+7:06.43
116273
HABERMANN, Erik
TrailHunter

GER
26:01.45+7:14.47
117240
POCZATEK, Michael
Berlin

GER
26:12.14+7:25.15
118268
KRÖGER, Hauke
Klenkes

GER
26:23.70+7:36.71
119284
BERG, Frederic
Bunguard Racing

GER
26:24.79+7:37.81
12062
REMUS, Ralf
Dirt Force Bikepark Neubrandenburg e.V.

GER
26:29.83+7:42.85
121262
RIEHL, Marcus
Berlin

GER
26:32.79+7:45.81
122116
GERDES, Klaas
SaltCityRider

GER
26:35.07+7:48.09
12339
SAUL, Marco
Drecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer

GER
26:36.27+7:49.29
124206
BÖKENHANS, Jan
Impulse Racing Gütersloh

GER
26:46.31+7:59.32
125182
THIEDIG, Andreas

GER
26:48.25+8:01.26
12652
OTTO, Yannick
HHhafensängerzZZ

GER
27:31.10+8:44.11
12791
DICKMANN, Carsten
Drecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer

GER
27:31.61+8:44.62
128199
HEMMELGARN, Florian
Büren

GER
27:44.49+8:57.51
12992
WALDECKER, Moritz
Heidelberg

GER
27:49.61+9:02.63
130175
PETERSIK, Martin
Heilbad Heiligenstadt

GER
27:51.45+9:04.46
131107
BERTH, Julian
Die Moosdoubler

GER
28:04.71+9:17.72
13269
HARMS, René

GER
28:09.24+9:22.25
133131
BRANDES, Lasse
Brandes Fahrrad GmbH

GER
28:09.76+9:22.78
134174
SIEFKEN-FELDMEIER, Oliver
Flachland Biker

GER
28:22.39+9:35.40
135239
ZANDER, Steffen
Hannover

GER
28:31.12+9:44.14
136137
BECHTER, Bastian
Frankfurt

GER
28:32.38+9:45.40
13757
BÜCHER, Ayke
Osterode

GER
29:03.06+10:16.08
138158
KÖTHE, Johannes
Herzrasen

GER
29:12.11+10:25.12
139126
MÖBIUS, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

GER
29:19.84+10:32.85
140127
HOLZBERG, Dennis
Wolfenbüttel

GER
29:21.48+10:34.50
141308
SCHWARZER, Max
Hamburg

GER
29:44.35+10:57.37
142250
PETRICH, Christian
Hüllhorst

GER
30:52.91+12:05.93
143229
GLAHE, Matthias
Büren

GER
31:46.34+12:59.36
144169
SCHIEBEL, Stefan
BMS-Crew

GER
32:05.57+13:18.58
145221
BOSSE, Marc
Schattensportler

GER
32:08.50+13:21.51
14670
SCHMITZ, Lucas
Braunschweig

GER
33:00.03+14:13.05
147123
LAUBNER, Martin
HarzFlow Racingteam

GER
33:52.19+15:05.21
14840
GOLDBACH, Tom
Großpösna

GER
34:24.00+15:37.01
149234
KLOß, Julius
HHhafensängerzZZ

GER
37:31.76+18:44.78
15011
HERTWIG, Christian
Rudolstadt

GER
40:13.34+21:26.35
151285
HOUBERTZ, Johannes
Bunguard Racing

GER
43:12.12+24:25.14
152166
VOLLMER, Malte
Team Schutzgeschwindigkeit

GER
53:43.51+34:56.52
DNF21
Oertels, Jan
Deisterfreun.de e.V.
   
 
DNF149
VON HANTELMANN, Florens
Hannover

GER
  
 
DNF34
DIETRICH, Eric
Die Moosdoubler

GER
  
 
DNF205
TERPE, Julian
Team Racepark Schulenberg

GER
  
 
DNF100
PORTZIG, Tom
Eisleben

GER
  
 
DNF256
HERRMANN, Rick
Potsdam

GER
  
 
DNF22
ECKHOFF, Mike
Die Harzer Roller

GER
  
 
DNF153
BÖHME, Philip
Porta Westfalica

GER
  
 
DNF170
LIPKA, Simon
Team Drecksau

GER
  
 
DNF58
CRAMER, Christian
Team MCB

GER
  
 
DNF289
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

GER
  
 
DNF254
STÖVER, Jonas
TGRT

GER
  
 
DNF302
FRANK, Sven
spirituosenduro1

GER
  
 
Rider Class Women
137
GOTHE, Jennifer
Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin

GER
24:15.90---
2177
MOLINARI, Ana
Neurodermitis Racing

GER
24:48.88+0:32.97
32
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
TS Trail Ride Görls Crew

GER
26:07.38+1:51.47
4143
HILLE, Mandy
Airtime

GER
26:15.12+1:59.21
5194
STELLING, Freya
HHhafensängerzZZ

GER
26:38.50+2:22.59
6188
EHLERS, Katja
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
26:47.70+2:31.79
782
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
TS Trail Ride Görls Crew

GER
26:58.17+2:42.26
8321
Kruse, Katharina
TS Trail Ride Görls Crew
 26:58.40+2:42.49
9280
WEINKE, Steffi
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
27:55.08+3:39.17
10207
HÖRNIG, Kristin
Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin

GER
28:23.83+4:07.92
11318
STEUDLE, Hannah
Deister Geister

GER
28:29.92+4:14.01
12128
GATZ, Judith
Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin

GER
28:42.97+4:27.06
13287
BAUMANN, Allegra
Neurodermitis Racing

GER
29:41.09+5:25.18
14132
BROCKMANN, Maren
Deister Geister

GER
29:54.98+5:39.07
1580
EICHNER, Christine
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
30:44.96+6:29.05
16146
LENZ, Daniela Sweetharz
Hearts for Harz

GER
31:30.17+7:14.27
1742
HONOLKA, Sarah
Flowtrail Stromberg

GER
31:35.17+7:19.26
18187
HOEFT, Julia
Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin

GER
33:08.80+8:52.89
1999
ZÄGEL, Mareike
Deister Geister

GER
33:50.26+9:34.35
20106
MEYER, Kerstin
Heilbad Heiligenstadt

GER
37:38.14+13:22.24
21142
RICHARZ, Katja
Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin

GER
40:13.33+15:57.42
2251
MALACARNE, Daniela
Winterthur

SUI
40:30.66+16:14.75
DNF290
LIEBSCHER, Miriam
TS Trail Ride Görls Crew

GER
  
 
DNF310
BERRESHEIM, Anja
VfG Düsseldorf

GER