SPORTident TimingBike Projects

TrailTrophy Harz

Hahnenklee 18.06.2017

 

Results TrailTrophy Harz

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
PosBib Name
Team
TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Super Masters
1315
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Giant Meets Ibis
19:29.57---2:18.45 (1st)
1:32.68 (1st)
2:40.59 (2nd)
5:58.65 (1st)
2:35.53 (1st)
2:04.01 (1st)
2:19.64 (1st)
2271
GECK, Carsten
Harz III
21:08.13+1:38.552:33.70 (2nd)
1:45.00 (3rd)
2:40.32 (1st)
6:34.58 (3rd)
2:48.99 (3rd)
2:12.30 (3rd)
2:33.21 (2nd)
3135
SCHNEIDER, Tim
Eschentalriders
21:42.31+2:12.732:38.66 (3rd)
1:39.11 (2nd)
2:56.80 (8th)
6:41.09 (4th)
2:48.73 (2nd)
2:08.28 (2nd)
2:49.61 (8th)
476
RÖHR, Klaus
Ihr Fahrradprofi
22:03.71+2:34.132:39.72 (4th)
1:55.75 (8th)
2:47.58 (3rd)
6:30.97 (2nd)
2:57.32 (4th)
2:24.05 (9th)
2:48.28 (6th)
5155
DAMBORG, Flemming
BCS Racing
22:43.89+3:14.312:43.25 (5th)
1:49.55 (4th)
2:52.60 (4th)
7:07.00 (5th)
3:10.57 (7th)
2:18.53 (5th)
2:42.37 (3rd)
67
GUHL, Detlef
Quedlinburg
23:38.64+4:09.072:50.35 (6th)
1:51.26 (5th)
2:53.95 (7th)
7:54.43 (13rd)
3:01.72 (5th)
2:22.57 (7th)
2:44.33 (5th)
7121
MEYER, Michael
SaltCityRider
23:59.05+4:29.472:53.63 (8th)
1:57.78 (11th)
2:53.69 (6th)
7:39.25 (8th)
3:12.43 (12th)
2:22.32 (6th)
2:59.92 (16th)
8223
EISMANN, Thorsten
old school bikers
24:14.75+4:45.182:57.26 (10th)
2:02.87 (15th)
3:03.30 (11th)
7:48.51 (12th)
3:16.52 (14th)
2:17.00 (4th)
2:49.26 (7th)
9228
SZENGULEIT, Stefan
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
24:14.98+4:45.402:55.58 (9th)
1:56.42 (10th)
3:05.92 (15th)
7:46.24 (10th)
3:11.75 (9th)
2:27.26 (15th)
2:51.78 (10th)
10122
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider
24:16.25+4:46.682:51.21 (7th)
1:55.78 (9th)
3:05.36 (14th)
7:55.01 (14th)
3:12.32 (11th)
2:23.47 (8th)
2:53.07 (11th)
11147
LENZ, Tobias Trailcaptain
Hearts for Harz
24:18.56+4:48.983:07.66 (14th)
1:55.75 (7th)
3:09.93 (20th)
7:39.73 (9th)
3:09.75 (6th)
2:24.26 (11th)
2:51.46 (9th)
12185 
KAISER, Armin
24:48.75+5:19.173:14.17 (19th)
2:01.44 (14th)
2:53.25 (5th)
7:32.78 (6th)
3:31.93 (22nd)
2:31.25 (22nd)
3:03.90 (19th)
13248
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
Team flyvehop
24:59.67+5:30.093:09.07 (15th)
1:54.82 (6th)
3:06.77 (16th)
8:08.68 (16th)
3:16.17 (13rd)
2:28.69 (17th)
2:55.43 (12th)
14120
MACHEL, Frank
SaltCityRider
25:14.81+5:45.233:18.28 (21st)
2:08.39 (17th)
2:57.29 (9th)
7:48.43 (11th)
3:25.51 (19th)
2:26.09 (13rd)
3:10.78 (22nd)
15230
REINHARDT, Arne
MTB Bananen
25:32.35+6:02.773:12.71 (18th)
2:00.71 (13rd)
3:22.25 (30th)
8:12.20 (17th)
3:18.48 (16th)
2:27.60 (16th)
2:58.36 (14th)
1633
BUSS, Martin
Hamburg
25:38.52+6:08.943:18.85 (22nd)
2:12.46 (23rd)
3:16.81 (25th)
8:06.28 (15th)
3:20.96 (18th)
2:24.11 (10th)
2:59.01 (15th)
17198
MANGELSDORFF, Stephan
Soulrider
25:53.99+6:24.413:01.42 (11th)
2:10.16 (19th)
3:13.19 (22nd)
8:47.40 (21st)
3:12.20 (10th)
2:30.70 (19th)
2:58.00 (13rd)
18119
HOMANN, Ulrich
SaltCityRider
26:06.53+6:36.953:14.81 (20th)
2:13.22 (25th)
3:03.25 (10th)
8:16.43 (18th)
3:34.82 (23rd)
2:32.20 (24th)
3:11.78 (23rd)
19163
BIELING, Lukas
Southside Trail Troopaz
26:08.61+6:39.033:04.02 (13rd)
2:07.24 (16th)
3:03.66 (12th)
9:08.39 (29th)
3:11.07 (8th)
2:32.98 (25th)
3:01.22 (17th)
20105
STEINHILB, Lars
FRC Herten e.V.
26:22.51+6:52.933:01.78 (12th)
2:10.20 (20th)
3:25.53 (37th)
8:50.82 (22nd)
3:18.34 (15th)
2:26.50 (14th)
3:09.32 (21st)
2131 
LANGHOFF, Dennis
old and ugly racing team
26:23.17+6:53.593:59.29 (37th)
2:11.17 (21st)
3:08.37 (19th)
7:36.96 (7th)
3:37.97 (25th)
2:35.24 (27th)
3:14.13 (26th)
2250
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur
26:30.57+7:00.993:22.39 (23rd)
1:59.90 (12th)
3:23.43 (35th)
8:58.68 (26th)
3:18.65 (17th)
2:25.56 (12th)
3:01.93 (18th)
23338 
N., N.
26:37.60+7:08.033:25.69 (26th)
2:13.08 (24th)
3:04.88 (13rd)
8:42.35 (20th)
3:35.46 (24th)
2:30.97 (20th)
3:05.14 (20th)
2445
MEESE, Martin
Rellingen
26:49.00+7:19.433:12.25 (17th)
2:09.26 (18th)
3:16.57 (24th)
8:55.19 (23rd)
3:29.77 (21st)
2:33.22 (26th)
3:12.72 (25th)
2585
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk
MTB Team Wolfsburg
26:51.27+7:21.693:11.15 (16th)
2:12.32 (22nd)
3:07.21 (18th)
8:37.10 (19th)
3:49.31 (30th)
2:35.68 (29th)
3:18.46 (30th)
26145
JASSENS, Ralle Braveharz
Hearts for Harz
27:56.24+8:26.663:42.28 (28th)
2:18.98 (28th)
3:17.54 (26th)
8:56.74 (24th)
3:42.91 (28th)
2:35.66 (28th)
3:22.10 (31st)
2724
MALSBENDEN, Frank
Team Drecksau
28:33.72+9:04.143:45.00 (29th)
2:25.23 (29th)
3:07.18 (17th)
9:03.36 (27th)
4:09.48 (35th)
2:40.10 (32nd)
3:23.36 (32nd)
28165
VON REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang
Movement Bike Shop
28:33.74+9:04.173:51.94 (31st)
2:28.22 (31st)
3:17.79 (27th)
9:07.70 (28th)
3:41.50 (27th)
2:38.82 (31st)
3:27.74 (33rd)
2915
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek Hoppers
28:42.82+9:13.243:25.54 (25th)
2:16.08 (27th)
3:12.76 (21st)
9:54.85 (31st)
4:06.03 (34th)
2:30.97 (20th)
3:16.55 (28th)
3014
DANNENBERG, Frank
old and ugly racing team
28:51.61+9:22.033:47.89 (30th)
2:29.03 (32nd)
3:22.93 (31st)
8:57.60 (25th)
4:00.60 (32nd)
2:45.44 (34th)
3:28.08 (34th)
31162
HERMES, Torsten
Bruchpiloten
28:59.99+9:30.413:22.85 (24th)
2:15.43 (26th)
3:23.31 (33rd)
10:43.82 (33rd)
3:27.90 (20th)
2:32.03 (23rd)
3:14.62 (27th)
32109
PETIDIS, Janni
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
29:01.04+9:31.473:55.68 (34th)
2:26.04 (30th)
3:13.49 (23rd)
10:04.18 (32nd)
3:38.55 (26th)
2:30.46 (18th)
3:12.63 (24th)
33213
SCHRÖDER, Marco
Team Drecksau
29:10.61+9:41.033:41.21 (27th)
2:39.00 (34th)
3:23.35 (34th)
9:45.07 (30th)
3:46.36 (29th)
2:37.39 (30th)
3:18.11 (29th)
3423
BURMANN, Nico
Die Harzer Roller
31:32.96+12:03.393:57.32 (35th)
2:42.83 (35th)
3:21.56 (28th)
11:07.77 (35th)
3:58.00 (31st)
2:46.77 (35th)
3:37.93 (35th)
35148
LÜBBE, Stefan
Southside Trail Troopaz
32:30.56+13:00.984:34.71 (39th)
2:46.27 (36th)
3:37.60 (38th)
10:55.16 (34th)
4:02.59 (33rd)
2:51.57 (38th)
3:42.64 (36th)
36191
MELLINGHOFF, Robert
stonemen rinteln
33:18.45+13:48.873:54.13 (33rd)
2:54.35 (37th)
4:07.29 (40th)
11:20.43 (36th)
4:20.25 (38th)
2:51.78 (39th)
3:50.21 (38th)
37249
GREVE, Oliver
Detmold
33:27.27+13:57.705:27.73 (40th)
2:35.35 (33rd)
3:22.94 (32nd)
12:08.61 (38th)
4:19.78 (37th)
2:48.85 (37th)
2:43.98 (4th)
38101
HELLWEG, Mirko
Southside Trail Troopaz
33:39.63+14:10.053:53.75 (32nd)
2:58.86 (38th)
3:24.88 (36th)
12:07.03 (37th)
4:37.99 (40th)
2:48.66 (36th)
3:48.43 (37th)
39190
BOX, Michael
stonemen rinteln
36:28.31+16:58.743:59.01 (36th)
3:31.59 (39th)
3:53.76 (39th)
13:36.14 (39th)
4:32.09 (39th)
3:01.55 (40th)
3:54.15 (39th)
DNF231
RIETH, Thomas
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
 4:07.86 (38th)
absent!
3:21.83 (29th)
absent!
4:13.24 (36th)
2:44.65 (33rd)
absent!
Masters Class
181
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Harz III
18:49.50---2:14.52 (2nd)
1:30.51 (2nd)
2:29.11 (1st)
5:38.25 (1st)
2:35.41 (3rd)
2:03.40 (2nd)
2:18.27 (2nd)
212
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Giant Meets Ibis
19:00.39+0:10.892:12.14 (1st)
1:29.68 (1st)
2:33.39 (2nd)
6:00.13 (4th)
2:30.46 (1st)
1:59.81 (1st)
2:14.75 (1st)
3130
SEIFFERT, Marc
Harz III
19:43.02+0:53.522:20.75 (3rd)
1:34.38 (4th)
2:35.62 (3rd)
5:59.84 (3rd)
2:39.80 (5th)
2:05.34 (5th)
2:27.26 (4th)
4323
MÜLLER, Christian
NOXCyles, Maxxis, Platzangst
19:50.94+1:01.442:22.24 (4th)
1:32.64 (3rd)
2:38.68 (6th)
6:07.53 (5th)
2:38.99 (4th)
2:05.10 (3rd)
2:25.74 (3rd)
566
EWALD, Henry
Team Bikemike
19:57.32+1:07.822:37.82 (10th)
1:34.91 (5th)
2:37.77 (5th)
5:58.33 (2nd)
2:35.24 (2nd)
2:05.22 (4th)
2:28.00 (5th)
6307
WINTER, Christian
Rederberch Racing
20:28.78+1:39.282:33.82 (7th)
1:36.85 (6th)
2:36.31 (4th)
6:18.24 (6th)
2:48.45 (7th)
2:06.68 (6th)
2:28.42 (6th)
7232
ILGNER, Oliver
MTB Team Wolfsburg
21:27.53+2:38.032:37.35 (9th)
1:44.93 (11th)
2:42.02 (7th)
6:36.89 (8th)
2:51.98 (9th)
2:15.30 (15th)
2:39.04 (14th)
883
NAUMANN, Alexander
Southside Trail Troopaz
21:31.03+2:41.522:44.36 (13rd)
1:40.85 (8th)
2:46.03 (9th)
6:40.21 (9th)
2:50.36 (8th)
2:13.32 (10th)
2:35.85 (10th)
9222
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
stonemen rinteln
21:32.38+2:42.882:30.55 (6th)
1:40.26 (7th)
2:47.90 (11th)
6:49.54 (10th)
2:57.96 (16th)
2:14.82 (14th)
2:31.32 (8th)
10216
HOCHSCHILD, Johannes
DDMC Solling Sports-Team
21:56.47+3:06.972:52.66 (23rd)
1:43.21 (9th)
2:42.89 (8th)
6:28.06 (7th)
2:58.08 (17th)
2:17.46 (19th)
2:54.10 (42nd)
1143
NICKEL, Heiko
FRC Herten e.V.
22:05.71+3:16.202:24.92 (5th)
1:51.96 (21st)
2:53.74 (23rd)
7:33.28 (29th)
2:42.61 (6th)
2:10.32 (7th)
2:28.86 (7th)
1286
MIKKELSEN, Martin
Kr. Hyllinge
22:16.16+3:26.662:43.81 (12th)
1:44.83 (10th)
2:48.64 (13rd)
7:06.84 (17th)
2:55.09 (11th)
2:18.82 (22nd)
2:38.10 (12th)
13306
HAAKE, Matthias
Kona International pedaliero
22:28.64+3:39.132:50.61 (18th)
1:54.21 (23rd)
2:53.80 (25th)
7:02.21 (15th)
2:56.78 (14th)
2:12.22 (8th)
2:38.79 (13rd)
14311
KLINGBEIL, Jochen
VFG Düsseldorf
22:33.08+3:43.582:53.89 (25th)
1:48.04 (13rd)
2:51.19 (18th)
7:10.78 (18th)
2:56.95 (15th)
2:14.17 (11th)
2:38.03 (11th)
15209
BREDEHORST, Holger
Hamburg
22:33.76+3:44.252:46.66 (15th)
1:50.54 (18th)
2:49.49 (14th)
7:15.02 (21st)
2:55.76 (12th)
2:14.73 (13rd)
2:41.53 (17th)
16154
KIEF, Matthias
Melle
22:41.42+3:51.922:52.36 (22nd)
1:57.18 (27th)
2:48.15 (12th)
6:49.64 (11th)
3:09.41 (32nd)
2:17.14 (17th)
2:47.52 (30th)
17317
CHOYNA, Peter
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis
22:44.56+3:55.062:51.32 (19th)
1:52.00 (22nd)
2:54.15 (26th)
7:00.75 (14th)
3:00.07 (18th)
2:19.91 (29th)
2:46.35 (26th)
18264
METZNER, Enrico
YT Bros
22:49.16+3:59.662:45.28 (14th)
1:47.48 (12th)
2:55.23 (28th)
6:50.29 (12th)
3:00.72 (20th)
2:42.96 (69th)
2:47.16 (27th)
19326
SCHMITT, Tilo
Fulda
23:06.47+4:16.972:40.75 (11th)
1:50.99 (19th)
2:55.79 (30th)
7:27.47 (26th)
3:03.66 (21st)
2:22.96 (35th)
2:44.83 (21st)
20201
SPRINGER, Yves
Struppen
23:08.28+4:18.772:47.84 (17th)
1:55.96 (25th)
2:59.59 (42nd)
7:21.07 (23rd)
3:08.10 (29th)
2:15.33 (16th)
2:40.35 (16th)
21113
BACH, Björn
SaltCityRider
23:09.92+4:20.422:51.72 (20th)
1:51.00 (20th)
2:46.99 (10th)
7:27.92 (27th)
3:00.26 (19th)
2:20.70 (31st)
2:51.30 (34th)
22269
KRÜGEL, Robert
Rederberch Racing
23:13.69+4:24.192:53.28 (24th)
1:48.21 (14th)
2:50.43 (15th)
7:15.46 (22nd)
3:07.94 (28th)
2:30.22 (54th)
2:48.11 (31st)
23272
DODL, Michael
MikesBikes
23:18.11+4:28.613:15.70 (51st)
1:49.36 (16th)
2:51.03 (17th)
7:02.72 (16th)
3:07.37 (27th)
2:20.55 (30th)
2:51.35 (35th)
24299
VOLLENDORF, Sebastian
spirituosenduro1
23:23.57+4:34.072:59.77 (32nd)
1:48.78 (15th)
3:02.78 (46th)
7:43.61 (31st)
2:56.34 (13rd)
2:13.16 (9th)
2:39.10 (15th)
25217
BEHRENS, Steffen
Garage5
23:32.12+4:42.623:35.06 (63rd)
1:49.61 (17th)
2:57.36 (33rd)
7:00.07 (13rd)
3:08.32 (30th)
2:14.53 (12th)
2:47.16 (27th)
26305
AMSTERDAM, Hans
Denekamp
23:32.27+4:42.772:52.24 (21st)
2:08.63 (46th)
3:04.00 (51st)
7:21.62 (24th)
3:03.97 (22nd)
2:18.32 (20th)
2:43.12 (19th)
2738
FEDOR, Steffen
Bikoholix
23:37.91+4:48.412:54.46 (26th)
1:59.10 (29th)
3:02.25 (45th)
7:23.31 (25th)
3:08.54 (31st)
2:17.36 (18th)
2:52.86 (36th)
2896
BRÖER, Florian
Braunschweig
23:42.17+4:52.672:47.46 (16th)
1:58.41 (28th)
3:01.83 (44th)
7:41.33 (30th)
3:05.93 (24th)
2:19.84 (27th)
2:47.35 (29th)
2953
HOEPPNER, Stefan
Thermalbad Wiesenbad OT Schoenfeld
23:55.25+5:05.753:12.00 (46th)
2:01.69 (32nd)
2:57.94 (36th)
7:12.19 (19th)
3:14.78 (44th)
2:22.66 (33rd)
2:53.58 (40th)
30319
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
HAIBIKE
24:02.57+5:13.072:58.63 (29th)
2:01.16 (30th)
2:58.94 (39th)
7:31.88 (28th)
3:12.07 (38th)
2:29.00 (50th)
2:50.86 (33rd)
31157
SCHEITHAUER, Marco
Department of Dirt
24:11.63+5:22.132:56.44 (28th)
1:54.37 (24th)
3:11.71 (61st)
7:49.79 (34th)
3:07.09 (26th)
2:23.99 (38th)
2:48.21 (32nd)
32114
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian
SaltCityRider
24:15.80+5:26.303:10.14 (44th)
2:06.61 (42nd)
2:52.28 (19th)
7:14.84 (20th)
3:17.42 (45th)
2:26.08 (43rd)
3:08.40 (57th)
33226
MÄRZ, Martin
Fahrwerk Dresden
24:15.92+5:26.423:00.53 (36th)
2:01.93 (33rd)
2:56.61 (32nd)
7:54.80 (37th)
3:12.03 (37th)
2:24.73 (39th)
2:45.25 (22nd)
34241
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte
MIRUNDE
24:17.49+5:27.992:59.81 (34th)
2:10.50 (49th)
2:57.47 (35th)
7:44.93 (33rd)
3:10.20 (35th)
2:19.39 (25th)
2:55.17 (44th)
35324
WITTE, Björn
Harsum
24:28.00+5:38.503:00.36 (35th)
1:56.01 (26th)
2:55.00 (27th)
8:02.35 (39th)
3:11.38 (36th)
2:23.22 (36th)
2:59.11 (51st)
36111
HEISE, Gregor
Range against the machine
24:33.79+5:44.282:59.55 (31st)
2:04.13 (35th)
3:03.73 (49th)
7:50.37 (35th)
3:19.80 (48th)
2:19.50 (26th)
2:56.68 (47th)
37212
LÜDICKE, Philipp
TrailHunter
24:43.92+5:54.423:11.86 (45th)
2:06.96 (43rd)
2:55.88 (31st)
7:44.91 (32nd)
3:18.42 (46th)
2:28.28 (46th)
2:57.60 (48th)
388
OBERMARK, Sascha
Bielefeld
24:59.16+6:09.663:02.18 (38th)
2:01.66 (31st)
3:03.28 (47th)
8:23.68 (46th)
3:06.68 (25th)
2:22.85 (34th)
2:58.79 (49th)
39110
ALBLAS, Björn
Range against the machine
25:01.97+6:12.463:15.11 (49th)
2:05.21 (37th)
3:11.00 (58th)
8:05.92 (41st)
3:10.04 (34th)
2:18.84 (23rd)
2:55.82 (46th)
40242
BREITHAUPT, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe
25:07.99+6:18.493:16.83 (52nd)
2:06.37 (39th)
3:04.40 (52nd)
8:16.12 (42nd)
3:13.44 (43rd)
2:25.18 (41st)
2:45.62 (24th)
4125
NIESNER, Malte
DIMB Racing Team
25:08.86+6:19.362:54.89 (27th)
2:11.44 (51st)
3:06.35 (55th)
8:30.61 (49th)
3:09.64 (33rd)
2:22.06 (32nd)
2:53.84 (41st)
42152
SIMONIS, Stephan
Movement Bike Shop
25:09.89+6:20.393:24.50 (57th)
2:06.43 (41st)
2:52.41 (20th)
8:00.39 (38th)
3:19.73 (47th)
2:27.45 (45th)
2:58.96 (50th)
43214
MÜCKNER, Sebastian
Bielefeld
25:18.10+6:28.602:59.24 (30th)
2:02.16 (34th)
2:59.43 (41st)
8:28.49 (48th)
3:13.41 (40th)
2:30.61 (56th)
3:04.74 (56th)
4477
HASE, Jonathan
Southside Trail Troopaz
25:18.29+6:28.793:12.45 (47th)
2:04.20 (36th)
3:05.91 (54th)
8:21.32 (44th)
3:13.42 (41st)
2:25.32 (42nd)
2:55.65 (45th)
45180
BACHMANN, Ferdinand
Eschentalriders
25:48.06+6:58.563:15.46 (50th)
2:24.07 (60th)
2:51.00 (16th)
8:22.17 (45th)
3:23.22 (50th)
2:29.51 (52nd)
3:02.60 (55th)
461
HECKER, Marcus
Schwetzingen
25:49.07+6:59.563:30.38 (61st)
2:10.66 (50th)
2:53.72 (22nd)
8:04.21 (40th)
3:29.61 (57th)
2:28.82 (49th)
3:11.64 (61st)
47183
GRAF, Jan-Moritz
Hamburg
25:56.45+7:06.953:13.28 (48th)
2:09.97 (48th)
3:16.30 (65th)
8:33.08 (50th)
3:32.60 (60th)
2:28.58 (48th)
2:42.61 (18th)
48167
SCHÄFFER, Heiko
Melle
25:58.39+7:08.883:08.69 (43rd)
2:06.41 (40th)
3:15.88 (64th)
8:39.06 (52nd)
3:24.43 (52nd)
2:23.79 (37th)
3:00.10 (52nd)
4930
GNADE, Marko
Osterwieck
26:07.07+7:17.563:18.30 (53rd)
2:23.14 (58th)
2:59.25 (40th)
8:36.43 (51st)
3:34.97 (61st)
2:31.21 (58th)
2:43.73 (20th)
5048
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
Bückeburg
26:09.45+7:19.953:02.32 (39th)
2:09.18 (47th)
3:07.14 (56th)
9:00.21 (55th)
3:24.96 (53rd)
2:25.11 (40th)
3:00.49 (53rd)
5163
SAUTER, Florian
Wiesbaden
26:09.66+7:20.163:26.46 (59th)
2:07.70 (45th)
2:53.44 (21st)
8:24.05 (47th)
3:25.00 (54th)
2:30.46 (55th)
3:21.64 (68th)
52292
RUDOLF, Andreas
TrailsHarz
26:09.71+7:20.203:08.32 (41st)
2:07.53 (44th)
3:07.87 (57th)
9:20.37 (63rd)
3:12.85 (39th)
2:19.25 (24th)
2:53.49 (39th)
53219
SCHÜRMANN, Uwe
Aurich
26:39.11+7:49.613:06.14 (40th)
2:44.65 (67th)
3:12.93 (62nd)
8:41.68 (53rd)
3:20.80 (49th)
2:31.31 (59th)
3:01.00 (54th)
54263
SCHILBACH, Peer
funriders
26:43.53+7:54.033:50.78 (73rd)
2:19.89 (54th)
3:05.33 (53rd)
8:21.16 (43rd)
3:26.64 (55th)
2:30.66 (57th)
3:09.05 (58th)
55301
PAUKERT, Ingo
spirituosenduro1
26:50.63+8:01.133:31.12 (62nd)
2:21.27 (57th)
2:58.14 (37th)
8:45.08 (54th)
3:30.56 (59th)
2:26.99 (44th)
3:17.45 (64th)
56331
BOHSE, Alexander
Braunschweig
27:02.30+8:12.803:08.52 (42nd)
2:12.93 (52nd)
3:11.48 (60th)
9:09.67 (57th)
3:29.87 (58th)
2:28.54 (47th)
3:21.26 (67th)
57140
LINDERS, Volker
Kerken
27:45.13+8:55.633:24.74 (58th)
2:20.75 (56th)
3:21.57 (69th)
9:16.81 (61st)
3:35.60 (63rd)
2:31.32 (60th)
3:14.32 (63rd)
58247
POSCH, William
Team flyvehop
27:47.35+8:57.853:24.37 (56th)
2:05.82 (38th)
3:11.37 (59th)
9:15.91 (60th)
3:46.04 (66th)
2:46.07 (74th)
3:17.75 (65th)
59117
GÖTSCH, Boris
SaltCityRider
28:04.93+9:15.423:42.71 (67th)
2:27.14 (61st)
3:03.64 (48th)
9:33.35 (66th)
3:35.29 (62nd)
2:33.15 (63rd)
3:09.60 (59th)
60255
MALEUDA, Marko
Braunschweig
28:15.92+9:26.413:43.12 (69th)
2:23.69 (59th)
3:22.50 (71st)
9:14.32 (59th)
3:55.18 (71st)
2:43.86 (72nd)
2:53.22 (37th)
6149
SCHAFFNER, Wilehlm
Pirate
28:37.21+9:47.713:42.25 (66th)
2:14.69 (53rd)
3:16.64 (66th)
9:27.04 (65th)
3:51.07 (70th)
2:42.34 (68th)
3:23.15 (69th)
62196
RIESE, Gregor
Bad Wünnenberg
28:39.04+9:49.543:35.67 (64th)
2:44.73 (68th)
3:17.71 (68th)
9:17.64 (62nd)
3:42.29 (64th)
2:37.52 (66th)
3:23.46 (70th)
63184
UNRUH, Maik
Airtime
28:47.33+9:57.833:43.98 (70th)
2:28.07 (62nd)
3:03.92 (50th)
9:09.25 (56th)
3:50.57 (69th)
2:32.89 (62nd)
3:58.62 (76th)
6497
KELCH, Thomas
Schattensportler
28:52.17+10:02.673:49.57 (72nd)
2:20.46 (55th)
3:17.45 (67th)
9:41.76 (68th)
3:48.76 (68th)
2:34.64 (64th)
3:19.50 (66th)
654
HARKS, Rainer
Diek Hoppers
29:07.22+10:17.723:28.10 (60th)
2:28.63 (64th)
2:59.75 (43rd)
10:26.61 (72nd)
3:59.66 (72nd)
2:31.77 (61st)
3:12.68 (62nd)
66246
POSCH, Gerard
Team flyvehop
29:32.50+10:43.003:55.40 (74th)
2:38.14 (65th)
3:44.41 (78th)
9:13.46 (58th)
3:44.30 (65th)
2:45.32 (73rd)
3:31.44 (71st)
6765
SOBEK, Christian
Northern Lights
29:52.46+11:02.963:19.22 (55th)
4:34.15 (74th)
3:24.62 (73rd)
9:26.44 (64th)
3:28.63 (56th)
2:29.58 (53rd)
3:09.78 (60th)
6873
MÜLLER, Matthias
Königswinter-Stieldorf
30:42.73+11:53.233:42.00 (65th)
2:28.42 (63rd)
3:27.98 (75th)
10:04.69 (69th)
4:18.78 (77th)
2:42.98 (70th)
3:57.07 (75th)
69220
HÜTHER, Jan
Schöppenstedt
31:33.26+12:43.763:47.35 (71st)
2:45.96 (69th)
3:23.00 (72nd)
12:00.44 (74th)
4:13.02 (75th)
2:37.25 (65th)
2:45.39 (23rd)
70293
PESCH, Christian
Dormagen
31:47.74+12:58.244:14.96 (75th)
2:51.42 (71st)
3:42.03 (77th)
10:17.35 (70th)
4:10.35 (74th)
2:42.33 (67th)
3:49.27 (73rd)
71118
HILD, Tobias
SaltCityRider
32:20.30+13:30.803:43.00 (68th)
4:29.40 (73rd)
3:14.20 (63rd)
10:23.57 (71st)
4:01.88 (73rd)
2:43.43 (71st)
3:44.79 (72nd)
72156
HAASE, Marcel
Berlin
33:15.65+14:26.144:50.23 (78th)
2:44.42 (66th)
3:21.87 (70th)
11:11.14 (73rd)
4:23.82 (78th)
2:51.00 (75th)
3:53.14 (74th)
7364
SPIEGEL, Norman
Northern Lights
33:29.91+14:40.403:18.45 (54th)
9:07.40 (75th)
2:58.25 (38th)
9:37.52 (67th)
3:13.43 (42nd)
2:19.87 (28th)
2:54.96 (43rd)
7429
GNADE, Tino
Danstedt
33:56.17+15:06.674:20.61 (76th)
3:13.31 (72nd)
3:51.62 (79th)
12:20.13 (75th)
4:31.86 (79th)
2:52.89 (76th)
2:45.72 (25th)
DNF224
HAMMERMÜLLER, Björn
Göttingen
 3:02.00 (37th)
absent!
2:53.75 (24th)
absent!
3:05.85 (23rd)
2:18.35 (21st)
2:53.36 (38th)
DNF204
KLAMANN, Lars
Detmold
 4:43.32 (77th)
2:48.34 (70th)
3:31.05 (76th)
absent!
4:18.47 (76th)
3:01.26 (77th)
absent!
DNF333
HERBIG, Denis
Endurodorf
 2:55:49.44 (79th)
absent!
2:57.41 (34th)
7:53.89 (36th)
3:23.81 (51st)
2:29.27 (51st)
absent!
DNF309
EICHNER, Thomas
Old and Ugly Racing Team
 2:59.79 (33rd)
absent!
3:27.25 (74th)
absent!
3:48.17 (67th)
absent!
absent!
DNF336
KLITSCH, Christian
Endurodorf
 2:33.91 (8th)
23:41:54.62 (76th)
2:55.46 (29th)
1:07:51.07 (76th)
2:54.39 (10th)
absent!
2:34.79 (9th)
Rider Class Men
1337
DORN, Oliver
Team Bulls Rotwild Centurion
18:46.98---2:12.03 (1st)
1:30.50 (1st)
2:33.58 (6th)
5:47.38 (2nd)
2:29.48 (2nd)
1:59.50 (1st)
2:14.48 (1st)
2171
DERKUM, Christian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
19:07.01+0:20.032:20.96 (6th)
1:33.84 (5th)
2:32.00 (2nd)
5:54.49 (5th)
2:28.49 (1st)
2:00.72 (3rd)
2:16.49 (2nd)
354
RIEDER, Marcel
Team Bulls Rotwild Centurion
19:09.08+0:22.092:17.81 (4th)
1:33.25 (3rd)
2:26.21 (1st)
5:49.32 (3rd)
2:35.16 (7th)
2:05.05 (10th)
2:22.25 (8th)
413
DÖRFER, Maximilian
#nohillsinhamburg
19:13.52+0:26.532:16.27 (2nd)
1:33.40 (4th)
2:36.58 (11th)
5:54.33 (4th)
2:31.53 (3rd)
2:02.89 (5th)
2:18.50 (3rd)
593
OPPERMANN, Marc
Team Bulls Rotwild Centurion
19:20.68+0:33.702:22.35 (7th)
1:32.82 (2nd)
2:38.03 (13rd)
5:45.91 (1st)
2:37.68 (11th)
2:03.50 (7th)
2:20.36 (5th)
6197
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Bruck
19:50.32+1:03.332:17.55 (3rd)
1:41.75 (19th)
2:40.30 (17th)
6:05.80 (7th)
2:36.13 (9th)
2:02.86 (4th)
2:25.90 (11th)
7244
SCHÜTZ, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg
19:50.51+1:03.532:34.46 (16th)
1:36.24 (7th)
2:34.86 (8th)
6:03.88 (6th)
2:35.71 (8th)
2:04.78 (9th)
2:20.56 (6th)
8133
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
Quick 'n' Dirty
20:04.61+1:17.632:20.67 (5th)
1:36.40 (9th)
2:40.57 (18th)
6:19.21 (14th)
2:34.29 (6th)
2:00.51 (2nd)
2:32.93 (23rd)
9298
HÖRETH, Dominik
Team Green DH. Racing
20:05.73+1:18.752:41.16 (28th)
1:34.00 (6th)
2:35.92 (9th)
6:08.64 (8th)
2:36.29 (10th)
2:07.36 (14th)
2:22.34 (9th)
10200
MÖHN, Leander
#nohillsinhamburg
20:07.36+1:20.382:25.31 (8th)
1:37.93 (13rd)
2:41.60 (22nd)
6:24.34 (18th)
2:33.80 (5th)
2:03.59 (8th)
2:20.77 (7th)
1178
GRAUL, Torsten
Team Bikemike
20:15.02+1:28.042:25.68 (9th)
1:36.39 (8th)
2:39.36 (15th)
6:16.64 (10th)
2:42.78 (13rd)
2:07.16 (13rd)
2:26.97 (12th)
12330
FISCHER, Max
Team Green DH. Racing
20:21.45+1:34.472:49.11 (57th)
1:36.85 (10th)
2:36.17 (10th)
6:23.00 (16th)
2:33.39 (4th)
2:03.00 (6th)
2:19.82 (4th)
13103
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Giant Meets Ibis
20:27.86+1:40.882:29.40 (11th)
1:37.03 (11th)
2:42.45 (25th)
6:18.29 (12th)
2:48.21 (20th)
2:06.71 (12th)
2:25.74 (10th)
14281
JUNKER, Eric
Team Bulls Rotwild Centurion
20:28.36+1:41.382:27.39 (10th)
1:42.17 (21st)
2:38.04 (14th)
6:24.68 (19th)
2:39.31 (12th)
2:08.58 (19th)
2:28.17 (14th)
15270
KOßMANN, Justus
Rederberch Racing
20:52.18+2:05.192:33.44 (14th)
1:41.12 (18th)
2:43.16 (28th)
6:18.54 (13rd)
2:50.63 (23rd)
2:09.59 (28th)
2:35.67 (30th)
16296
WECKBACH, Matze
Neurodermitis Racing
20:57.74+2:10.752:42.08 (32nd)
1:47.97 (40th)
2:32.19 (3rd)
6:27.94 (23rd)
2:47.01 (17th)
2:10.08 (32nd)
2:30.43 (17th)
17112
LINDENAU, Johannes
Eschentalriders
21:06.08+2:19.102:32.51 (13rd)
1:44.14 (24th)
2:42.23 (24th)
6:24.32 (17th)
2:50.25 (22nd)
2:13.53 (47th)
2:39.06 (41st)
18423 
SCHAUER, Finn
Quick 'n' Dirty
21:07.23+2:20.252:29.74 (12th)
2:01.72 (89th)
2:36.86 (12th)
6:26.32 (22nd)
2:51.33 (28th)
2:08.73 (21st)
2:32.50 (21st)
19288
HASTERT, Daniel
Neurodermitis Racing
21:08.97+2:21.992:42.87 (33rd)
1:43.57 (22nd)
2:34.25 (7th)
6:25.60 (20th)
2:52.29 (31st)
2:13.11 (42nd)
2:37.25 (37th)
20334
WETZEL, Erik
Endurodorf
21:10.68+2:23.693:15.98 (120th)
1:37.70 (12th)
2:32.78 (4th)
6:10.20 (9th)
2:58.31 (56th)
2:08.50 (18th)
2:27.19 (13rd)
21294
SÜßE, Christoph
Team262
21:10.87+2:23.892:38.10 (22nd)
1:44.95 (28th)
2:40.99 (19th)
6:16.72 (11th)
2:57.51 (51st)
2:11.03 (36th)
2:41.55 (53rd)
22178
GRÖGER, Jonas
Neurodermitis Racing
21:17.36+2:30.382:51.74 (68th)
1:46.85 (36th)
2:39.50 (16th)
6:19.85 (15th)
2:59.32 (57th)
2:09.27 (23rd)
2:30.82 (18th)
23295
BERHORST, Michael
Team262
21:18.47+2:31.492:35.11 (17th)
1:41.07 (17th)
2:50.25 (44th)
6:25.65 (21st)
2:52.62 (34th)
2:12.14 (37th)
2:41.61 (54th)
24258
BIELERT, Sören
Team Racepark Schulenberg
21:32.28+2:45.292:43.29 (35th)
1:45.54 (32nd)
2:44.15 (29th)
6:42.31 (27th)
2:54.45 (42nd)
2:09.57 (27th)
2:32.93 (22nd)
25320
LIMPERT, Christopher
EGF Bunstruth Racing
21:33.15+2:46.172:39.57 (25th)
1:45.00 (29th)
2:45.17 (31st)
6:45.58 (30th)
2:51.67 (29th)
2:09.85 (31st)
2:36.28 (33rd)
26297
AMEND, Benjamin
Neurodermitis Racing
21:33.22+2:46.242:43.96 (40th)
1:47.49 (37th)
2:46.61 (36th)
6:37.82 (26th)
2:53.29 (37th)
2:09.17 (22nd)
2:34.85 (27th)
27245
FREYER, Ansgar
Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen
21:33.74+2:46.752:33.94 (15th)
1:47.64 (38th)
2:57.91 (88th)
6:49.55 (33rd)
2:45.02 (14th)
2:09.71 (29th)
2:29.94 (16th)
2871
GUHR, Markus
21:37.50+2:50.512:38.47 (23rd)
1:40.53 (16th)
2:51.88 (54th)
6:52.82 (35th)
2:48.64 (21st)
2:09.45 (25th)
2:35.68 (31st)
2956
ARLT, Marcus
Rederberch Racing
21:37.93+2:50.952:35.25 (18th)
1:40.48 (15th)
2:48.05 (40th)
6:50.12 (34th)
2:55.83 (46th)
2:13.42 (46th)
2:34.75 (26th)
3035
LIEVEN, Marvin
Bikoholix
21:42.30+2:55.312:37.21 (20th)
1:43.61 (23rd)
2:53.94 (67th)
6:44.71 (28th)
2:52.85 (35th)
2:14.31 (53rd)
2:35.64 (29th)
31335
DORN, Benjamin
Endurodorf
21:45.94+2:58.963:15.51 (117th)
1:40.20 (14th)
2:33.49 (5th)
6:35.40 (25th)
2:55.15 (44th)
2:07.64 (15th)
2:38.52 (39th)
32259
PRAXMARER, Simon
PBC
21:47.37+3:00.382:43.64 (39th)
1:41.90 (20th)
2:41.35 (20th)
7:02.25 (44th)
2:47.53 (18th)
2:06.26 (11th)
2:44.41 (79th)
33274
OBERLIES, Fabian
TeamRiffRaff
22:00.82+3:13.832:45.64 (45th)
1:45.21 (30th)
2:57.97 (89th)
6:44.96 (29th)
2:57.63 (52nd)
2:09.37 (24th)
2:40.00 (42nd)
34193
PAULUS, Lucas
Geländefahrrad Aachen e. V.
22:03.49+3:16.502:36.06 (19th)
1:48.56 (42nd)
2:48.25 (41st)
7:02.12 (43rd)
2:55.92 (47th)
2:15.50 (64th)
2:37.06 (35th)
3584
LUDEWIG, Ralph
TriebtreteR MTB Racing
22:04.53+3:17.542:48.58 (55th)
1:46.09 (34th)
2:46.18 (34th)
7:02.34 (45th)
2:53.07 (36th)
2:12.94 (41st)
2:35.29 (28th)
3674
SÄNGER, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
22:05.06+3:18.072:37.99 (21st)
1:44.82 (25th)
2:42.72 (27th)
7:06.11 (50th)
2:53.55 (40th)
2:25.59 (115th)
2:34.25 (25th)
37340 
SCHÖNEMANN, Malte
22:08.18+3:21.202:45.93 (47th)
1:53.30 (58th)
2:47.24 (38th)
6:53.70 (37th)
2:54.32 (41st)
2:12.22 (38th)
2:41.45 (51st)
38210
GROHS, Philip
#nohillsinhamburg
22:10.15+3:23.172:45.82 (46th)
1:45.42 (31st)
2:57.06 (83rd)
6:59.07 (40th)
2:51.70 (30th)
2:14.90 (59th)
2:36.16 (32nd)
39277
SCHÄFER, Lukas
Petschjesjäger
22:12.92+3:25.932:47.94 (54th)
1:52.12 (56th)
2:51.25 (50th)
6:48.70 (32nd)
2:57.82 (53rd)
2:13.75 (50th)
2:41.31 (49th)
40235
SCHWARZ, Richard
Fahrwerk Dresden
22:16.83+3:29.852:41.43 (29th)
1:46.21 (35th)
2:41.75 (23rd)
7:01.64 (42nd)
3:05.90 (80th)
2:16.41 (69th)
2:43.46 (68th)
41286 
JÜRGENSEN, Tim
Braunschweig
22:17.64+3:30.652:57.32 (82nd)
1:48.20 (41st)
3:03.72 (110th)
6:45.97 (31st)
2:45.12 (15th)
2:09.56 (26th)
2:47.72 (89th)
42164
WULFF, Carsten
Neubrandenburg
22:23.88+3:36.892:51.31 (67th)
2:01.92 (91st)
2:53.78 (65th)
7:03.46 (46th)
2:53.46 (39th)
2:08.03 (16th)
2:31.89 (20th)
43173
SCHOLZ, Dominique
Flachland Biker
22:24.61+3:37.632:43.59 (38th)
1:51.18 (52nd)
2:44.24 (30th)
7:23.86 (65th)
2:51.03 (27th)
2:08.69 (20th)
2:41.99 (58th)
44304
AMEND, Robin
Neurodermitis Racing
22:28.36+3:41.382:51.10 (66th)
1:53.39 (59th)
2:47.75 (39th)
6:54.34 (38th)
3:01.33 (67th)
2:16.89 (70th)
2:43.53 (71st)
4575
BUCHWEITZ, Leon
Ihr Fahrradprofi
22:28.69+3:41.713:00.76 (93rd)
1:44.89 (26th)
2:41.57 (21st)
7:10.53 (52nd)
2:54.81 (43rd)
2:15.26 (60th)
2:40.83 (46th)
46189
JANDER, Dennis
22:29.02+3:42.042:43.21 (34th)
1:50.37 (47th)
2:53.84 (66th)
6:58.87 (39th)
3:09.63 (91st)
2:15.32 (61st)
2:37.75 (38th)
4761
LUDMANN, Marcel
Drecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer
22:30.92+3:43.932:40.75 (27th)
1:49.48 (44th)
2:50.51 (46th)
7:11.40 (54th)
3:04.25 (77th)
2:13.99 (52nd)
2:40.52 (44th)
48186
STREVE, Jonas
Ilsenburg
22:32.51+3:45.532:40.07 (26th)
1:54.38 (63rd)
2:59.47 (97th)
7:04.57 (49th)
2:57.25 (50th)
2:17.82 (76th)
2:38.91 (40th)
49236
REUTER, Henrik
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
22:36.42+3:49.432:43.38 (36th)
2:05.14 (100th)
2:50.99 (49th)
7:24.48 (69th)
2:47.91 (19th)
2:10.92 (34th)
2:33.57 (24th)
50134
SCHILLING, Paul
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
22:39.17+3:52.182:43.47 (37th)
2:00.57 (85th)
2:50.92 (47th)
7:08.00 (51st)
2:53.33 (38th)
2:21.40 (94th)
2:41.44 (50th)
51251
SABALLUS, Christoph
Team Bikemike
22:43.12+3:56.142:50.30 (61st)
1:50.31 (46th)
2:55.34 (77th)
6:53.61 (36th)
3:04.76 (79th)
2:17.00 (71st)
2:51.78 (97th)
5244
BUSS, Henning
Hamburg
22:43.78+3:56.792:55.02 (76th)
1:51.29 (53rd)
2:55.24 (74th)
7:21.37 (61st)
2:57.12 (49th)
2:12.39 (39th)
2:31.32 (19th)
53161
NIGGEMANN, Matthias
FRC Herten e.V.
22:45.21+3:58.222:51.94 (70th)
1:51.47 (55th)
2:54.19 (69th)
7:11.30 (53rd)
2:59.80 (58th)
2:14.38 (54th)
2:42.10 (60th)
54218
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg
22:46.04+3:59.063:01.80 (97th)
1:50.57 (48th)
2:50.40 (45th)
7:03.82 (47th)
2:56.50 (48th)
2:19.18 (81st)
2:43.75 (72nd)
5567
VOLKMANN, Jannik
jannikvolkmann@web.de
22:49.14+4:02.152:52.49 (71st)
1:46.00 (33rd)
2:52.93 (59th)
7:32.94 (76th)
2:52.51 (32nd)
2:11.00 (35th)
2:41.24 (48th)
56328
HÜBNER, Mic
Lohr a.Main
22:49.47+4:02.492:58.26 (85th)
1:50.87 (50th)
2:53.76 (64th)
7:12.49 (55th)
3:00.66 (63rd)
2:12.87 (40th)
2:40.53 (45th)
5760
PLATE, Bjarne
MTB Team Wolfsburg
22:51.27+4:04.282:48.89 (56th)
1:57.55 (73rd)
2:46.60 (35th)
7:20.43 (59th)
2:58.05 (54th)
2:15.75 (66th)
2:43.96 (76th)
58312
KNOPP, Jannik
#nohillsinhamburg
22:53.34+4:06.362:46.19 (48th)
1:48.71 (43rd)
2:52.66 (57th)
7:38.71 (81st)
2:55.52 (45th)
2:14.81 (58th)
2:36.72 (34th)
5916
SEIFERT, David
Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle
23:01.64+4:14.662:47.61 (51st)
1:54.46 (64th)
2:59.58 (98th)
7:17.31 (58th)
3:03.64 (75th)
2:17.49 (74th)
2:41.52 (52nd)
6036
SCHARNER, Christian
Mikes Bikes
23:04.90+4:17.922:59.53 (90th)
1:58.03 (77th)
3:00.27 (101st)
6:59.97 (41st)
3:00.85 (64th)
2:20.93 (89th)
2:45.30 (84th)
61139 
EBEL, Wladimir
Bikeomania
23:05.52+4:18.542:49.96 (60th)
1:55.84 (67th)
3:02.89 (107th)
7:21.36 (60th)
3:00.36 (62nd)
2:13.38 (45th)
2:41.71 (56th)
62276
FABER, Niklas
Petschjesjäger
23:05.59+4:18.602:46.20 (49th)
2:03.34 (95th)
2:55.26 (75th)
7:14.32 (56th)
3:08.90 (87th)
2:13.80 (51st)
2:43.75 (72nd)
63314
DOLLHAUSEN, Christoph
Essen
23:08.73+4:21.742:58.95 (89th)
1:57.68 (74th)
2:45.42 (33rd)
7:26.44 (72nd)
3:01.23 (66th)
2:16.28 (67th)
2:42.70 (67th)
64150
SELLE, Robert
Quick 'n' Dirty
23:10.25+4:23.273:03.56 (104th)
1:53.10 (57th)
2:53.00 (60th)
7:23.22 (64th)
2:59.90 (60th)
2:13.29 (44th)
2:43.94 (75th)
65141
ACKERT, Martin
The Dudes
23:15.54+4:28.552:44.25 (43rd)
1:44.89 (27th)
3:05.43 (117th)
8:06.43 (105th)
2:52.60 (33rd)
2:13.55 (48th)
2:28.35 (15th)
66266
LOSSE, Patrick
TrailsHarz
23:18.77+4:31.782:54.87 (75th)
1:53.78 (61st)
3:04.37 (115th)
7:24.23 (67th)
3:01.41 (68th)
2:14.63 (56th)
2:45.45 (85th)
6732
GEMETZ, Steffen
Quick 'n' Dirty
23:20.54+4:33.552:41.54 (30th)
1:59.41 (82nd)
2:52.28 (55th)
7:38.53 (80th)
3:00.00 (61st)
2:23.57 (106th)
2:45.11 (83rd)
685
WITTE, Tim
Aachen
23:25.40+4:38.422:57.43 (83rd)
1:57.43 (72nd)
2:50.00 (43rd)
7:35.00 (78th)
3:01.86 (72nd)
2:16.38 (68th)
2:47.02 (88th)
69104
FREUND, Benjamin
Diek Hoppers
23:26.45+4:39.462:55.92 (77th)
2:00.64 (86th)
2:54.54 (72nd)
7:24.86 (71st)
3:05.94 (81st)
2:19.64 (83rd)
2:44.88 (81st)
7090
SCHLEICHER, Christian
GFAC
23:35.93+4:48.952:50.95 (64th)
2:10.57 (116th)
3:03.75 (112th)
7:04.09 (48th)
3:13.41 (99th)
2:23.84 (107th)
2:49.29 (93rd)
71282
MÜLLER, Marco
Oranienburg
23:40.22+4:53.232:47.32 (50th)
1:50.59 (49th)
2:58.37 (92nd)
7:50.49 (92nd)
3:09.50 (89th)
2:22.21 (97th)
2:41.71 (57th)
72339 
MÜLLER, Maximilian
IBC DIMB Racing Team
23:41.70+4:54.712:57.96 (84th)
2:00.18 (84th)
2:53.00 (60th)
7:45.98 (88th)
3:04.26 (78th)
2:17.02 (72nd)
2:42.53 (64th)
73144
GRIFFIG, Benedikt Junior
Hearts for Harz
23:42.27+4:55.282:54.58 (72nd)
1:55.53 (66th)
2:57.12 (84th)
7:37.02 (79th)
3:08.33 (85th)
2:18.93 (80th)
2:50.72 (95th)
7488
SÄNGER, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
23:42.95+4:55.972:50.77 (63rd)
1:58.00 (76th)
2:45.18 (32nd)
7:43.50 (83rd)
3:08.39 (86th)
2:23.28 (104th)
2:53.02 (99th)
75316
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
Düsseldorf
23:43.47+4:56.493:17.28 (123rd)
2:02.07 (92nd)
2:52.71 (58th)
7:22.04 (62nd)
2:59.82 (59th)
2:18.07 (78th)
2:51.44 (96th)
76108
MÖLLER, Alexander
Harsum
23:45.54+4:58.562:47.89 (53rd)
1:53.75 (60th)
3:04.70 (116th)
7:52.05 (94th)
3:07.68 (83rd)
2:15.46 (63rd)
2:43.99 (78th)
77253
GOBAT, Sören
TGRT
23:49.81+5:02.833:02.32 (98th)
1:58.10 (78th)
2:42.60 (26th)
7:45.32 (85th)
3:10.89 (94th)
2:22.56 (98th)
2:48.00 (91st)
7819
HELBIG, Daniel
Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle
23:53.77+5:06.782:57.31 (81st)
2:00.68 (87th)
3:04.33 (114th)
7:32.40 (75th)
3:17.10 (107th)
2:19.39 (82nd)
2:42.52 (62nd)
79160
RUDOLPH, Michael
PropellerKeim Racing
23:54.28+5:07.303:03.28 (103rd)
2:04.16 (96th)
2:58.18 (90th)
7:33.15 (77th)
3:10.75 (93rd)
2:18.14 (79th)
2:46.60 (87th)
80211
ROSENPLÄNTER, Dennis
DermitohneReflektoren
23:55.24+5:08.253:11.90 (114th)
1:54.76 (65th)
2:56.80 (81st)
7:24.43 (68th)
3:09.57 (90th)
2:21.00 (90th)
2:56.74 (106th)
81203
BAIK, Ben
HHhafensängerzZZ
23:58.93+5:11.952:47.72 (52nd)
2:18.25 (132nd)
3:24.35 (151st)
7:39.45 (82nd)
2:51.00 (26th)
2:21.07 (91st)
2:37.07 (36th)
82283
WUTTKE, Thomas
Bunguard Racing
24:03.03+5:16.052:56.15 (78th)
1:58.30 (80th)
2:53.69 (63rd)
7:48.93 (90th)
3:16.07 (103rd)
2:27.25 (123rd)
2:42.62 (66th)
8327
WEßLING, Pascal
Luhdener SV
24:08.46+5:21.473:02.96 (99th)
1:56.74 (70th)
2:55.03 (73rd)
7:53.00 (96th)
3:11.00 (95th)
2:19.78 (84th)
2:49.00 (92nd)
84215
SCHRÖDER, Emil
Team Drecksau
24:10.29+5:23.302:51.83 (69th)
1:56.84 (71st)
3:00.12 (99th)
8:11.23 (110th)
3:14.94 (100th)
2:13.21 (43rd)
2:42.08 (59th)
85115
GENßLER, Andreas
SaltCityRider
24:24.17+5:37.183:01.67 (96th)
1:59.81 (83rd)
3:02.66 (106th)
7:45.32 (85th)
3:11.75 (96th)
2:27.46 (124th)
2:55.47 (103rd)
8626
OCKERT, Felix
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
24:29.09+5:42.113:07.68 (112th)
2:01.07 (88th)
2:58.18 (90th)
7:58.57 (101st)
3:07.89 (84th)
2:21.14 (92nd)
2:54.53 (101st)
87243
DONOVAN, Patrick
MAD
24:34.51+5:47.533:15.62 (118th)
2:04.72 (98th)
2:55.28 (76th)
7:55.08 (97th)
3:09.35 (88th)
2:18.00 (77th)
2:56.43 (105th)
8846
ROTHE, Johannes
Quick 'n' Dirty
24:35.82+5:48.832:44.03 (41st)
1:51.37 (54th)
2:51.82 (53rd)
7:23.17 (63rd)
4:46.00 (157th)
2:17.28 (73rd)
2:42.11 (61st)
8979
EICHNER, Christoph
Chicken-Way-Junkies
24:36.96+5:49.972:56.77 (80th)
1:56.64 (69th)
2:58.89 (95th)
7:52.86 (95th)
3:18.01 (108th)
2:25.35 (114th)
3:08.40 (129th)
90265
BRAUNS, Simon
Team Schutzgeschwindigkeit
24:37.12+5:50.143:12.67 (115th)
2:09.08 (113rd)
3:02.47 (104th)
7:32.35 (74th)
3:31.89 (131st)
2:27.01 (120th)
2:41.62 (55th)
91125
GRAUL, Fabian
Die Moosdoubler
24:37.97+5:50.982:44.11 (42nd)
2:11.00 (117th)
3:03.75 (111th)
8:21.57 (114th)
2:58.20 (55th)
2:13.57 (49th)
3:05.73 (124th)
9217
PETROVSKY, Maik
Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle
24:38.34+5:51.363:05.21 (107th)
2:07.57 (104th)
2:55.93 (79th)
8:02.04 (103rd)
3:20.59 (114th)
2:24.45 (111th)
2:42.52 (62nd)
93252
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning
TGRT
24:39.20+5:52.213:07.06 (110th)
2:06.17 (102nd)
2:50.92 (47th)
7:49.21 (91st)
3:16.36 (104th)
2:29.27 (135th)
3:00.18 (116th)
9410
KAVKA, Simon
HHhafensängerzZZ
24:39.60+5:52.613:02.96 (99th)
2:07.75 (105th)
2:49.05 (42nd)
8:08.42 (108th)
3:01.64 (70th)
2:32.79 (140th)
2:56.95 (107th)
95151
WEISE, Thomas
Erfurt
24:43.40+5:56.423:05.75 (108th)
2:07.97 (107th)
3:06.61 (120th)
7:15.05 (57th)
3:30.37 (129th)
2:26.68 (118th)
3:10.94 (133rd)
96238
MÜHLBACH, Jan
Geretsried
24:44.69+5:57.713:17.83 (125th)
2:09.08 (113rd)
2:57.72 (87th)
7:55.77 (99th)
3:06.84 (82nd)
2:17.77 (75th)
2:59.65 (113rd)
9720
SIMON, Däßler
Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle
24:44.96+5:57.973:03.74 (105th)
2:05.07 (99th)
2:57.43 (86th)
7:59.43 (102nd)
3:32.20 (132nd)
2:23.20 (103rd)
2:43.87 (74th)
98102
ROEPER, Sebastian
Warburg
24:47.02+6:00.043:01.14 (94th)
1:59.22 (81st)
3:09.40 (125th)
7:55.17 (98th)
3:19.08 (111th)
2:22.81 (100th)
3:00.17 (115th)
999
RATH, Domenik
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
24:49.36+6:02.373:00.32 (92nd)
2:17.58 (129th)
2:46.70 (37th)
8:09.21 (109th)
3:18.10 (109th)
2:20.00 (87th)
2:57.42 (109th)
10041
LEGE, Fabian
Flowtrail Stromberg
24:50.53+6:03.552:54.59 (73rd)
1:50.89 (51st)
2:52.60 (56th)
9:15.12 (135th)
3:01.71 (71st)
2:14.56 (55th)
2:41.04 (47th)
10168
BOLLMANN, Raik
BadBikers MTB-Sport.ev
25:04.43+6:17.453:11.25 (113rd)
2:06.57 (103rd)
3:03.49 (109th)
7:45.44 (87th)
3:24.90 (120th)
2:28.73 (129th)
3:04.03 (120th)
102124
BISCHOFF, Frank
Bismark
25:10.82+6:23.843:17.43 (124th)
2:03.31 (94th)
3:09.04 (124th)
7:27.79 (73rd)
3:28.00 (124th)
2:24.19 (109th)
3:21.03 (140th)
103267
RAUCH, Alexander
Klenkes
25:12.78+6:25.792:58.63 (87th)
1:54.23 (62nd)
3:13.38 (137th)
8:22.74 (116th)
3:18.14 (110th)
2:20.41 (88th)
3:05.23 (123rd)
104208
WROGEMANN, Markus
Die Harzer Roller
25:12.79+6:25.802:56.50 (79th)
2:04.25 (97th)
3:16.41 (143rd)
8:12.43 (111th)
3:20.61 (115th)
2:24.14 (108th)
2:58.43 (111th)
10594
HARDER, Thomas
Laage
25:16.33+6:29.353:06.79 (109th)
2:08.45 (111th)
3:04.27 (113rd)
8:03.44 (104th)
3:23.97 (117th)
2:22.74 (99th)
3:06.64 (126th)
10672
PISSULLA, Tobias
TrailsHarz
25:19.19+6:32.213:03.00 (101st)
1:57.97 (75th)
3:11.24 (129th)
8:28.74 (120th)
3:15.59 (101st)
2:28.89 (132nd)
2:53.74 (100th)
107233
ROSTALSKI, Jan Niklas
HHhafensängerzZZ
25:20.56+6:33.573:20.31 (130th)
1:56.25 (68th)
3:06.31 (119th)
8:26.65 (119th)
3:12.30 (98th)
2:22.85 (101st)
2:55.86 (104th)
10847
BÖHM, Waldemar
Bikoholix
25:28.11+6:41.132:58.39 (86th)
1:58.25 (79th)
2:59.00 (96th)
7:51.98 (93rd)
4:20.79 (155th)
2:19.88 (86th)
2:59.81 (114th)
109332
AKSTEINER, Niklas
Endurodorf
25:29.70+6:42.723:20.21 (129th)
2:22.87 (133rd)
2:51.40 (51st)
8:07.10 (107th)
3:29.32 (127th)
2:34.28 (144th)
2:44.49 (80th)
11089
JÜTTNER, Jan-Frederic
Die Harzer Roller
25:38.63+6:51.643:19.88 (128th)
2:08.57 (112th)
2:54.28 (70th)
8:40.46 (123rd)
3:19.94 (112th)
2:25.28 (113rd)
2:50.19 (94th)
111172
MAURI, Fabian
Flachland Biker
25:40.68+6:53.693:17.07 (122nd)
2:16.07 (126th)
3:12.62 (135th)
8:06.95 (106th)
3:24.80 (119th)
2:24.86 (112th)
2:58.28 (110th)
1123
HAAR, Christopher
Diek Hoppers
25:42.56+6:55.583:01.64 (95th)
2:01.87 (90th)
2:57.19 (85th)
8:21.67 (115th)
4:03.50 (151st)
2:22.05 (96th)
2:54.62 (102nd)
113329
KIMMERLE, Ronald
Bielefeld
25:44.43+6:57.442:59.69 (91st)
2:03.25 (93rd)
2:58.62 (94th)
9:12.00 (131st)
3:12.04 (97th)
2:30.63 (137th)
2:47.89 (90th)
114176
WIESNER, Sebastian
Gravity Pilots
25:44.43+6:57.453:28.28 (140th)
2:08.36 (110th)
3:09.42 (126th)
8:24.75 (117th)
3:16.53 (105th)
2:19.85 (85th)
2:57.21 (108th)
115313
DIAS, Nuno
Schattensportler
25:53.42+7:06.432:50.35 (62nd)
1:49.56 (45th)
3:00.53 (102nd)
9:29.30 (138th)
3:04.10 (76th)
2:15.35 (62nd)
3:24.21 (145th)
116273
HABERMANN, Erik
TrailHunter
26:01.45+7:14.473:16.55 (121st)
2:07.93 (106th)
3:02.89 (107th)
8:42.45 (124th)
3:24.61 (118th)
2:23.51 (105th)
3:03.49 (118th)
117240
POCZATEK, Michael
Berlin
26:12.14+7:25.153:21.79 (133rd)
2:17.97 (131st)
3:11.81 (134th)
7:58.54 (100th)
3:36.66 (137th)
2:26.69 (119th)
3:18.65 (138th)
118268
KRÖGER, Hauke
Klenkes
26:23.70+7:36.713:15.14 (116th)
2:05.59 (101st)
3:17.43 (145th)
8:37.58 (121st)
3:27.18 (123rd)
2:27.97 (126th)
3:12.79 (136th)
119284
BERG, Frederic
Bunguard Racing
26:24.79+7:37.813:25.79 (139th)
2:13.45 (121st)
3:08.01 (123rd)
8:52.60 (126th)
3:29.33 (128th)
2:32.06 (139th)
2:43.52 (70th)
12062
REMUS, Ralf
Dirt Force Bikepark Neubrandenburg e.V.
26:29.83+7:42.853:37.40 (149th)
2:13.48 (122nd)
3:11.24 (129th)
8:21.54 (113rd)
3:25.20 (121st)
2:28.90 (133rd)
3:12.05 (135th)
121262
RIEHL, Marcus
Berlin
26:32.79+7:45.813:32.13 (146th)
2:16.92 (128th)
3:06.31 (118th)
8:17.75 (112th)
3:37.63 (139th)
2:34.00 (142nd)
3:07.52 (127th)
122116
GERDES, Klaas
SaltCityRider
26:35.07+7:48.093:30.56 (143rd)
2:15.56 (124th)
3:02.18 (103rd)
7:47.10 (89th)
3:47.59 (144th)
2:35.17 (147th)
3:36.89 (149th)
12339
SAUL, Marco
Drecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer
26:36.27+7:49.293:19.00 (126th)
2:08.25 (109th)
3:07.03 (121st)
8:55.12 (127th)
3:33.73 (133rd)
2:28.10 (127th)
3:05.01 (122nd)
124206
BÖKENHANS, Jan
Impulse Racing Gütersloh
26:46.31+7:59.323:25.49 (138th)
2:12.36 (118th)
3:11.37 (132nd)
8:49.01 (125th)
3:34.89 (136th)
2:27.07 (121st)
3:06.10 (125th)
125182
THIEDIG, Andreas
26:48.25+8:01.263:22.02 (134th)
2:26.55 (137th)
3:10.75 (128th)
8:38.36 (122nd)
3:52.90 (148th)
2:35.03 (145th)
2:42.61 (65th)
12652
OTTO, Yannick
HHhafensängerzZZ
27:31.10+8:44.113:03.18 (102nd)
2:15.21 (123rd)
3:10.21 (127th)
10:09.48 (143rd)
3:16.75 (106th)
2:27.11 (122nd)
3:09.12 (131st)
12791
DICKMANN, Carsten
Drecksau Racing #bikestrailsbeer
27:31.61+8:44.623:19.32 (127th)
2:12.86 (120th)
3:27.66 (154th)
9:07.53 (129th)
3:37.01 (138th)
2:30.14 (136th)
3:17.05 (137th)
128199
HEMMELGARN, Florian
Büren
27:44.49+8:57.513:07.41 (111th)
2:08.14 (108th)
2:56.92 (82nd)
7:24.83 (70th)
6:32.50 (160th)
2:25.71 (116th)
3:08.96 (130th)
12992
WALDECKER, Moritz
Heidelberg
27:49.61+9:02.633:15.97 (119th)
3:30.19 (151st)
3:02.64 (105th)
9:10.83 (130th)
3:20.31 (113rd)
2:26.16 (117th)
3:03.49 (118th)
130175
PETERSIK, Martin
Heilbad Heiligenstadt
27:51.45+9:04.463:20.59 (131st)
2:17.95 (130th)
3:24.45 (152nd)
10:11.33 (144th)
3:09.89 (92nd)
2:27.85 (125th)
2:59.36 (112th)
131107
BERTH, Julian
Die Moosdoubler
28:04.71+9:17.723:55.42 (152nd)
2:24.09 (134th)
3:21.16 (150th)
9:07.36 (128th)
3:34.38 (135th)
2:33.05 (141st)
3:09.21 (132nd)
13269
HARMS, René
28:09.24+9:22.253:35.26 (148th)
2:27.15 (138th)
3:15.29 (140th)
9:30.04 (139th)
3:30.75 (130th)
2:28.83 (131st)
3:21.89 (142nd)
133131
BRANDES, Lasse
Brandes Fahrrad GmbH
28:09.76+9:22.783:34.31 (147th)
2:32.00 (142nd)
3:17.43 (146th)
9:14.79 (134th)
3:29.10 (126th)
2:40.60 (153rd)
3:21.50 (141st)
134174
SIEFKEN-FELDMEIER, Oliver
Flachland Biker
28:22.39+9:35.403:30.17 (142nd)
2:16.60 (127th)
3:16.23 (142nd)
9:55.28 (141st)
3:46.11 (142nd)
2:29.12 (134th)
3:08.00 (128th)
135239
ZANDER, Steffen
Hannover
28:31.12+9:44.144:09.85 (154th)
2:28.03 (140th)
3:07.28 (122nd)
9:17.51 (136th)
4:09.15 (152nd)
2:35.28 (148th)
2:43.98 (77th)
136137
BECHTER, Bastian
Frankfurt
28:32.38+9:45.403:44.92 (151st)
2:27.24 (139th)
3:11.31 (131st)
9:13.01 (132nd)
3:43.36 (141st)
2:43.63 (156th)
3:28.89 (146th)
13757
BÜCHER, Ayke
Osterode
29:03.06+10:16.083:22.57 (136th)
2:12.45 (119th)
3:13.92 (138th)
11:14.59 (150th)
3:23.45 (116th)
2:31.51 (138th)
3:04.55 (121st)
138158
KÖTHE, Johannes
Herzrasen
29:12.11+10:25.123:31.97 (145th)
2:25.21 (135th)
3:26.77 (153rd)
9:52.67 (140th)
3:50.68 (145th)
2:40.88 (155th)
3:23.91 (144th)
139126
MÖBIUS, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen
29:19.84+10:32.853:20.98 (132nd)
3:51.61 (154th)
3:14.07 (139th)
9:14.68 (133rd)
3:40.18 (140th)
2:35.35 (149th)
3:22.93 (143rd)
140127
HOLZBERG, Dennis
Wolfenbüttel
29:21.48+10:34.503:42.87 (150th)
2:36.45 (144th)
3:18.32 (147th)
10:04.46 (142nd)
3:59.17 (150th)
2:28.74 (130th)
3:11.46 (134th)
141308
SCHWARZER, Max
Hamburg
29:44.35+10:57.374:09.94 (155th)
2:42.69 (146th)
3:15.71 (141st)
10:19.85 (145th)
3:56.41 (149th)
2:34.22 (143rd)
2:45.51 (86th)
142250
PETRICH, Christian
Hüllhorst
30:52.91+12:05.934:28.47 (158th)
2:45.15 (147th)
3:13.00 (136th)
10:23.40 (146th)
3:51.99 (147th)
2:38.38 (152nd)
3:32.50 (148th)
143229
GLAHE, Matthias
Büren
31:46.34+12:59.363:29.74 (141st)
2:28.43 (141st)
3:19.64 (148th)
10:43.15 (147th)
3:34.20 (134th)
2:28.57 (128th)
5:42.58 (154th)
144169
SCHIEBEL, Stefan
BMS-Crew
32:05.57+13:18.584:23.93 (157th)
2:36.32 (143rd)
3:27.86 (155th)
11:51.13 (152nd)
3:51.33 (146th)
2:35.70 (150th)
3:19.28 (139th)
145221
BOSSE, Marc
Schattensportler
32:08.50+13:21.514:05.53 (153rd)
2:49.51 (148th)
3:38.28 (157th)
11:00.85 (148th)
3:46.68 (143rd)
2:40.71 (154th)
4:06.91 (153rd)
14670
SCHMITZ, Lucas
Braunschweig
33:00.03+14:13.054:37.75 (159th)
2:40.77 (145th)
3:33.78 (156th)
11:12.52 (149th)
4:18.75 (154th)
2:47.81 (157th)
3:48.64 (151st)
147123
LAUBNER, Martin
HarzFlow Racingteam
33:52.19+15:05.212:49.20 (58th)
2:09.77 (115th)
2:53.06 (62nd)
7:23.94 (66th)
3:00.93 (65th)
2:15.52 (65th)
13:19.75 (156th)
14840
GOLDBACH, Tom
Großpösna
34:24.00+15:37.013:22.11 (135th)
2:15.68 (125th)
4:07.65 (161st)
8:24.86 (118th)
3:25.94 (122nd)
2:22.94 (102nd)
10:24.78 (155th)
149234
KLOß, Julius
HHhafensängerzZZ
37:31.76+18:44.782:54.61 (74th)
13:40.43 (155th)
3:19.78 (149th)
9:20.87 (137th)
3:01.52 (69th)
2:21.80 (95th)
2:52.71 (98th)
15011
HERTWIG, Christian
Rudolstadt
40:13.34+21:26.354:53.71 (161st)
3:36.70 (152nd)
3:53.20 (160th)
16:25.63 (153rd)
4:40.30 (156th)
2:55.71 (159th)
3:48.06 (150th)
151285
HOUBERTZ, Johannes
Bunguard Racing
43:12.12+24:25.143:23.28 (137th)
2:25.86 (136th)
3:00.22 (100th)
7:44.58 (84th)
21:18.39 (163rd)
2:36.26 (151st)
2:43.51 (69th)
152166
VOLLMER, Malte
Team Schutzgeschwindigkeit
53:43.51+34:56.5227:11.43 (163rd)
3:01.60 (150th)
2:54.12 (68th)
11:44.48 (151st)
3:15.89 (102nd)
2:50.98 (158th)
2:44.98 (82nd)
DNF21 
OERTELS, Jan
Deisterfreun.de e.V.
 3:04.13 (106th)
1:47.94 (39th)
2:55.43 (78th)
absent!
2:50.96 (25th)
2:09.71 (30th)
2:40.48 (43rd)
DNF149
VON HANTELMANN, Florens
Hannover
 3:30.72 (144th)
3:51.25 (153rd)
3:17.04 (144th)
absent!
3:29.00 (125th)
2:24.25 (110th)
3:03.25 (117th)
DNF34
DIETRICH, Eric
Die Moosdoubler
 4:23.50 (156th)
2:52.22 (149th)
3:52.10 (159th)
absent!
4:16.32 (153rd)
2:35.14 (146th)
3:30.06 (147th)
DNF205
TERPE, Julian
Team Racepark Schulenberg
 2:49.28 (59th)
absent!
2:58.52 (93rd)
absent!
3:02.87 (74th)
2:10.37 (33rd)
3:59.43 (152nd)
DNF100
PORTZIG, Tom
Eisleben
 2:51.10 (65th)
absent!
2:51.70 (52nd)
absent!
2:45.30 (16th)
2:08.07 (17th)
absent!
DNF256
HERRMANN, Rick
Potsdam
 2:58.89 (88th)
absent!
2:54.45 (71st)
absent!
3:02.19 (73rd)
2:21.34 (93rd)
absent!
DNF22
ECKHOFF, Mike
Die Harzer Roller
 2:38.78 (24th)
absent!
3:11.80 (133rd)
absent!
5:09.23 (158th)
absent!
absent!
DNF153
BÖHME, Philip
Porta Westfalica
 4:37.89 (160th)
absent!
3:41.14 (158th)
absent!
6:04.23 (159th)
absent!
absent!
DNF170
LIPKA, Simon
Team Drecksau
 2:45.64 (44th)
absent!
2:56.21 (80th)
1:13:08.41 (154th)
8:29.86 (161st)
absent!
absent!
DNF58
CRAMER, Christian
Team MCB
 6:37.38 (162nd)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
DNF289
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing
 2:41.62 (31st)
absent!
absent!
6:31.58 (24th)
2:50.78 (24th)
2:14.64 (57th)
absent!
DNF254
STÖVER, Jonas
TGRT
 absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
DNF302
FRANK, Sven
spirituosenduro1
 absent!
absent!
absent!
1:47:04.29 (155th)
13:40.00 (162nd)
absent!
absent!
Rider Class Women
137
GOTHE, Jennifer
Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin
24:15.90---2:59.28 (1st)
1:54.65 (1st)
3:07.05 (3rd)
7:35.02 (1st)
3:20.76 (4th)
2:25.26 (2nd)
2:53.86 (3rd)
2177
MOLINARI, Ana
Neurodermitis Racing
24:48.88+0:32.973:08.71 (2nd)
2:02.91 (2nd)
2:59.51 (1st)
8:09.74 (3rd)
3:09.71 (1st)
2:24.50 (1st)
2:53.78 (2nd)
32
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
TS Trail Ride Görls Crew
26:07.38+1:51.473:22.82 (5th)
2:08.71 (4th)
3:10.39 (5th)
8:49.40 (8th)
3:17.19 (2nd)
2:25.87 (5th)
2:52.98 (1st)
4143
HILLE, Mandy
Airtime
26:15.12+1:59.213:19.67 (3rd)
2:11.28 (6th)
3:15.82 (10th)
8:39.45 (6th)
3:23.72 (5th)
2:25.75 (4th)
2:59.39 (4th)
5194
STELLING, Freya
HHhafensängerzZZ
26:38.50+2:22.593:42.04 (12th)
2:10.13 (5th)
3:21.48 (12th)
8:35.70 (5th)
3:17.77 (3rd)
2:25.66 (3rd)
3:05.70 (5th)
6188
EHLERS, Katja
Ihr Fahrradprofi
26:47.70+2:31.793:21.70 (4th)
2:20.00 (8th)
3:10.65 (6th)
8:03.38 (2nd)
3:39.36 (11th)
2:43.20 (16th)
3:29.38 (14th)
782
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
TS Trail Ride Görls Crew
26:58.17+2:42.263:27.46 (6th)
2:05.39 (3rd)
3:10.21 (4th)
8:56.51 (9th)
3:29.71 (6th)
2:36.07 (11th)
3:12.79 (8th)
8321 
KRUSE, Katharina
TS Trail Ride Görls Crew
26:58.40+2:42.493:28.03 (8th)
2:15.28 (7th)
3:11.56 (8th)
8:46.99 (7th)
3:30.69 (7th)
2:36.62 (13rd)
3:09.21 (7th)
9280
WEINKE, Steffi
Ihr Fahrradprofi
27:55.08+3:39.173:39.17 (11th)
2:22.22 (10th)
3:02.30 (2nd)
8:12.38 (4th)
3:35.34 (8th)
2:31.68 (8th)
4:31.96 (22nd)
10207
HÖRNIG, Kristin
Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin
28:23.83+4:07.923:38.75 (10th)
2:21.03 (9th)
3:29.46 (15th)
9:18.09 (12th)
3:39.40 (12th)
2:37.57 (14th)
3:19.50 (9th)
11318
STEUDLE, Hannah
Deister Geister
28:29.92+4:14.013:32.70 (9th)
2:23.93 (11th)
3:19.64 (11th)
10:01.51 (15th)
3:35.41 (9th)
2:27.87 (6th)
3:08.82 (6th)
12128
GATZ, Judith
Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin
28:42.97+4:27.063:53.43 (15th)
2:36.47 (16th)
3:32.80 (16th)
9:03.65 (10th)
3:41.45 (13rd)
2:29.54 (7th)
3:25.60 (13rd)
13287
BAUMANN, Allegra
Neurodermitis Racing
29:41.09+5:25.184:26.93 (21st)
2:25.30 (12th)
3:11.32 (7th)
9:08.11 (11th)
4:14.84 (18th)
2:43.88 (18th)
3:30.68 (15th)
14132
BROCKMANN, Maren
Deister Geister
29:54.98+5:39.074:15.66 (17th)
2:34.60 (14th)
3:15.78 (9th)
9:50.71 (13rd)
3:52.69 (15th)
2:43.89 (19th)
3:21.63 (10th)
1580
EICHNER, Christine
Chicken-Way-Junkies
30:44.96+6:29.053:47.08 (13rd)
2:27.73 (13rd)
3:23.92 (13rd)
9:59.82 (14th)
4:25.90 (20th)
2:55.89 (22nd)
3:44.58 (17th)
16146
LENZ, Daniela Sweetharz
Hearts for Harz
31:30.17+7:14.274:17.01 (18th)
2:39.71 (17th)
3:35.71 (17th)
10:38.03 (17th)
4:01.00 (17th)
2:43.57 (17th)
3:35.10 (16th)
1742
HONOLKA, Sarah
Flowtrail Stromberg
31:35.17+7:19.263:54.51 (16th)
2:52.93 (19th)
3:37.01 (18th)
11:24.03 (18th)
3:47.70 (14th)
2:35.77 (10th)
3:23.19 (11th)
18187
HOEFT, Julia
Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin
33:08.80+8:52.893:27.64 (7th)
2:36.23 (15th)
4:02.07 (21st)
13:27.53 (21st)
3:37.86 (10th)
2:34.20 (9th)
3:23.25 (12th)
1999
ZÄGEL, Mareike
Deister Geister
33:50.26+9:34.354:22.35 (20th)
2:44.21 (18th)
3:48.37 (20th)
11:50.94 (19th)
4:15.75 (19th)
2:54.84 (20th)
3:53.78 (18th)
20106
MEYER, Kerstin
Heilbad Heiligenstadt
37:38.14+13:22.245:19.58 (24th)
3:48.12 (21st)
3:44.26 (19th)
13:22.75 (20th)
4:27.06 (21st)
2:55.43 (21st)
4:00.91 (19th)
21142
RICHARZ, Katja
Mikes Bikes X Offroadgirls Berlin
40:13.33+15:57.425:05.28 (22nd)
3:53.59 (22nd)
4:27.37 (23rd)
14:36.64 (23rd)
4:49.57 (22nd)
2:59.03 (23rd)
4:21.82 (20th)
2251
MALACARNE, Daniela
Winterthur
40:30.66+16:14.755:07.57 (23rd)
3:19.52 (20th)
4:25.46 (22nd)
14:21.81 (22nd)
5:30.45 (23rd)
3:14.82 (24th)
4:31.01 (21st)
DNF290
LIEBSCHER, Miriam
TS Trail Ride Görls Crew
 4:20.63 (19th)
absent!
3:28.29 (14th)
10:09.79 (16th)
3:56.16 (16th)
2:42.34 (15th)
absent!
DNF310
BERRESHEIM, Anja
VfG Düsseldorf
 3:47.58 (14th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
2:36.57 (12th)
absent!