SPORTident TimingIndonesian Enduro Series

WWBP Induro Series

Wayang Windu MTB Park 08.01.2017

WWBP Induro Series

Wayang Windu MTB Park 08.01.2017

 

Ergebnisse WWBP Induro Series

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstandStage 1Stage 2 
Men Open
1294
PURNOMO, Aji
Bagus Bike
 11:20---7:09 (2.)4:11 (1.)
2290
YULIANTO, Deny Ari
MJ Bike Cilegon
 11:22+0:027:06 (1.)4:16 (3.)
3202
FAUZI, Gheo Rahmat
Extrude Jersey
 11:31+0:117:13 (3.)4:18 (4.)
4271
MISSANT, Wisnu
SCI TROOPS - Gabrezz - EXTRUDE
 11:32+0:127:17 (5.)4:15 (2.)
5161
MUSTIAWAN, ILHAM
Wayang Windu Gentong
 11:35+0:157:17 (5.)4:18 (4.)
6186
YUDHA, M
UBL-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-FOCO
 11:43+0:237:15 (4.)4:28 (9.)
783
WIDODO, fajar setyo
badhexc pvrind fbike
 11:49+0:297:20 (8.)4:29 (11.)
8185
KC, Denii
UniversitasBudiluhur-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-Foco
 11:54+0:347:30 (12.)4:24 (6.)
9266
B, Muhammad Kholid
BRONIK SAB industries team
 12:00+0:407:31 (14.)4:29 (11.)
10218
SATRYO, Tetuko
CBB, Deddy Bike, Extrude
 12:03+0:437:29 (9.)4:34 (14.)
11146
SATRIAWANJAYA,
ELGATOINDONESIA,PVRINDUSTRIES,DOUBLE R
 12:03+0:437:17 (5.)4:46 (24.)
1295
FUADI, Muhammad Fahrizal
Yeti Tribe Indonesia Racing Team
 12:06+0:467:40 (15.)4:26 (7.)
13178
PRATAMA, Judha Dwi
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 12:08+0:487:29 (9.)4:39 (16.)
14112
AK, Yustiegi
MTB Majala Alliance-Britus
 12:09+0:497:42 (18.)4:27 (8.)
1530
SONI,
MTB Majalaya Alliance
 12:13+0:537:29 (9.)4:44 (23.)
1679
PRASETYO, Deon
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 12:14+0:547:43 (19.)4:31 (13.)
1739
BACANK, irsan
JC BICYCLE
 12:16+0:567:40 (15.)4:36 (15.)
18182
ANUGRAH, dzeta fascal
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 12:16+0:567:30 (12.)4:46 (24.)
19253
SYANIZAR, fahmi
PAB SAB TEAM
 12:21+1:017:41 (17.)4:40 (17.)
20258
SR, Angga
Ragos ciwidey
 12:28+1:088:00 (26.)4:28 (9.)
2188
JAMIL, Mohammad Rifqi
DENSO GGS
 12:31+1:117:48 (20.)4:43 (20.)
22261
WIGUNA, EMIRZA
GOPAD
 12:35+1:157:52 (22.)4:43 (20.)
23149
SALAMUDDIN, Muhammad Aziz
FUN N ROLL
 12:38+1:187:56 (23.)4:42 (18.)
2444
YUSUF, Muhammad -HandSome-
GLTD.project - CBB
 12:40+1:207:57 (24.)4:43 (20.)
25265
PRATAMA, Enif
Bronik SAB Industries Team
 12:42+1:227:50 (21.)4:52 (29.)
26142
HP, Angga
Freerider-Rodeos
 12:44+1:248:02 (27.)4:42 (18.)
27296
DASIMTO,
KTH Cibulao asololeh
 12:59+1:398:10 (31.)4:49 (27.)
28669
STEVANO, Denny
Live2Ride - Medan All Mountain - IndoKL Gowezers
 13:01+1:418:12 (33.)4:49 (27.)
29183
SURATNO,
THE BARAGAZUL
 13:06+1:468:02 (27.)5:04 (34.)
30272
ZAELANI, Muhammad Diky
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 13:13+1:538:14 (34.)4:59 (32.)
311112
IMADUDDIN, Muhammad
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 13:14+1:548:11 (32.)5:03 (33.)
3235
PRASIDYA, yodha
SPIDER ID
 13:14+1:547:57 (24.)5:17 (39.)
33267
REDIFAN, Rendy
Bronik SAB Industies Team
 13:24+2:048:29 (39.)4:55 (30.)
34175
AZHAR, muhamad
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 13:24+2:048:26 (38.)4:58 (31.)
3578
HERFANDI, Evan
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 13:31+2:118:22 (36.)5:09 (36.)
3676
DWIYANA, Angga
 13:31+2:118:04 (29.)5:27 (43.)
37163
FERMADI, Bangbang
THERELEX RANTE Pangalengan
 13:32+2:128:23 (37.)5:09 (36.)
387
ADITYA, Adzuhri
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 13:33+2:138:19 (35.)5:14 (38.)
3993
PRABOWO, Eko Adi
SMB-extrude
 13:38+2:188:30 (41.)5:08 (35.)
4021
RYAN, Ryan Rizki nugraha
Indego
 13:40+2:208:52 (46.)4:48 (26.)
41159
HAMDANI, Deni
Wayang Windu - Gentong
 13:41+2:218:07 (30.)5:34 (44.)
4253
ARSYANTO, Eko
Meletz
 13:52+2:328:32 (42.)5:20 (40.)
43470
SAPUTRA, Harun adi
Garasi-MTB Ridecarft
 13:54+2:348:33 (43.)5:21 (41.)
44249
TRISETYO, Dimas
 14:11+2:518:49 (44.)5:22 (42.)
45199
KUNTO, Demetrius
 14:38+3:188:52 (46.)5:46 (45.)
466
SUNANDAR, Endang
Gorollong
 14:57+3:379:02 (48.)5:55 (46.)
4789
KW, Dwi Aprilliyanto
DENSO GGS
 15:03+3:438:50 (45.)6:13 (47.)
48193
SUBHANNUDIN,
Garasi-MTB
 16:16+4:569:54 (49.)6:22 (48.)
DNF109
SETIAWAN, Doni
Orbea indonesia
  14:54 (0.)5:38 (0.)
 
DNF66
HANDSOME, Raden Vidiandra Adikoesoema
Imigo
  8:29 (39.)
 
DNF172
FERDIANTO, Feri
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
  11:12 (50.)
 
Junior
1234
ALPARISHI, Pahraz Shalman
TREK ID - NSRT - Seven7
 11:19---7:06 (1.)4:13 (1.)
250
QORIE, Moch
LINTINK MAJALENGKA MTB - BMX BOiSTOIS
 12:23+1:047:38 (2.)4:45 (8.)
3139
PUTRA, satria nur ismaya
Abunawas Squad - Zero Two Two
 12:32+1:137:57 (6.)4:35 (3.)
4121
RIDWAN,
Orbea Indonesia
 12:35+1:167:47 (4.)4:48 (10.)
5120
MELKYSEDEK,
Orbea Indonesia
 12:40+1:217:43 (3.)4:57 (12.)
6197
FADHIL, muhammad
Pags Freeriders - zerotwotwo
 12:42+1:238:07 (7.)4:35 (3.)
796
RONAL, Dilan muhamad
Yeti Tribe Indonesia Racing Team
 12:46+1:277:49 (5.)4:57 (12.)
8180
MISBAHUDIN, Alvi Syihab
Abunawas Squad - Extrude
 12:52+1:338:09 (8.)4:43 (7.)
96477
HAZZ, M Ghazwan AL
SCI TROOPS - EXTRUDE
 13:08+1:498:23 (13.)4:45 (8.)
10279
DZ, Rifaldo raka
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 13:11+1:528:14 (10.)4:57 (12.)
11233
PERDANA, Muhammad Hario
MtbrID
 13:16+1:578:24 (14.)4:52 (11.)
12106
ALFRAQI, Gerio
SPIDER ID - Boistois - majalengka MTB - BMX
 13:18+1:598:39 (20.)4:39 (6.)
13144
IMAWAN, Ulinnuha
JHB-27
 13:19+2:008:10 (9.)5:09 (18.)
14209
PERMANA, Nesta
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 13:28+2:098:17 (12.)5:11 (19.)
15256
NIZAR, MUHAMAD
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 13:37+2:188:31 (17.)5:06 (17.)
1667
PUTRA, Arya
Fun n Roll Team
 13:40+2:218:26 (15.)5:14 (21.)
17246
PRATAMA, Eki
Cikole sunday alliance
 13:42+2:238:38 (19.)5:04 (16.)
18171
FARHAN, Muhamad
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 13:43+2:248:31 (17.)5:12 (20.)
19107
DARSONO, Daffa Naufal Putra Prima
Anthorium Bicyle Club
 13:54+2:358:30 (16.)5:24 (24.)
2051
MUNADI, Reynaldi Ilham
SXC2 Serang Banten
 13:55+2:368:14 (10.)5:41 (26.)
21203
HENDRAWAN, Fauzi Arsyad
CCC Swagsembada Team
 14:02+2:438:39 (20.)5:23 (23.)
22101
HIDAYAT, M Ariarizky
Pags freerider team
 14:12+2:538:53 (23.)5:19 (22.)
23219
FAUZI, Ahmad Syabani
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 14:36+3:178:57 (25.)5:39 (25.)
24241
ISPRIANTO, Hamzah
Galuh cycling team
 14:40+3:2110:09 (29.)4:31 (2.)
25210
PERMANA, Tristan Cakra
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 14:49+3:309:06 (26.)5:43 (27.)
26150
TAUFIQURAHMAN, Wijdan
Tjikole sunday alliance singkong racing
 14:54+3:359:11 (27.)5:43 (27.)
27158
NUGROHO, Muhamad Ilmi Harish
Samikawani - Wayang Windu
 15:08+3:499:15 (28.)5:53 (29.)
28184
K., Rafli Akhdan
SXC2
 15:18+3:598:55 (24.)6:23 (30.)
29289
RASYIDIN, Faisal
MJ Bike Cilegon
 15:21+4:028:41 (22.)6:40 (31.)
30170
RISYADAM, Dio Chakti
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 16:08+4:4911:05 (31.)5:03 (15.)
31162
AULIA, RAFA AHMAD
Wayang Windu Gentong
 17:36+6:1710:48 (30.)6:48 (32.)
32243
PRATAMA, Rama Teguh Adi
Galuh Cycling Team HARDOLIN
 23:05+11:4618:28 (32.)4:37 (5.)
Men Elite
1235
SUGIANTO, Sugianto
Focus NCC
 10:44---6:43 (1.)4:01 (2.)
236
MULYADI, YADI
GOPAD
 10:54+0:106:54 (2.)4:00 (1.)
3838
SUHERLAN, Agus
NSRT - SCI Troops
 11:01+0:176:54 (2.)4:07 (6.)
4819
NURHIDAYAT, Ahmad
FUN N ROLL
 11:05+0:217:01 (5.)4:04 (3.)
58171
DBRASCO, Afrizal
CBB ALDOMARU
 11:06+0:226:57 (4.)4:09 (7.)
6262
MAHFUDZ, Muhammad
BRONIK SAB industries TEAM
 11:12+0:287:06 (6.)4:06 (5.)
7248
HERMANSYAH, Septian Setia
GOPAD
 11:13+0:297:09 (8.)4:04 (3.)
85
PURNAMAWAN, Candra
SCI TROOPS - CBB - HARDSIDE
 11:15+0:317:06 (6.)4:09 (7.)
92147
IMAN, Syahrial DEMIT
SCI TROOPS - Gabrezz - EXTRUDE
 11:33+0:497:18 (9.)4:15 (9.)
Men Master A
171
ROHIMAT, Nenda
22
 11:56---7:22 (1.)4:34 (7.)
2195
KARYO, Doni
CBB
 11:57+0:017:31 (3.)4:26 (3.)
3275
HERMAN,
CBB, Deddy Bike, Extrude
 12:00+0:047:31 (3.)4:29 (4.)
49999
GUSTRIANDHA, Ryan Dwi
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 12:03+0:077:42 (7.)4:21 (1.)
5670
NUGRAHA, Yedi
ComeBackBird
 12:07+0:117:30 (2.)4:37 (10.)
6666
SAEFUDIN, Rahmat
SCI TROOPS - NSRT
 12:08+0:127:36 (5.)4:32 (6.)
7578
ELZAMANY, Malvin
ART Milkme Betadine Bruize Gel dan Calpro
 12:09+0:137:47 (12.)4:22 (2.)
8104
RUSMANTO, Moris
Taekebo
 12:17+0:217:46 (10.)4:31 (5.)
969
ALEXANDER, Michael
Live2Ride
 12:20+0:247:39 (6.)4:41 (15.)
10264
WIJAYANTO, Anto
SPIDER ID - BRONIK SAB industries team
 12:25+0:297:43 (8.)4:42 (17.)
11156
CAHYADI, budy
Tuturubun
 12:30+0:347:49 (15.)4:41 (15.)
1226
SYANTANA, Endri
Kolten-mundingracing-indego
 12:30+0:347:46 (10.)4:44 (19.)
138888
TACHRIL, Arif
Taekebo
 12:31+0:357:53 (18.)4:38 (13.)
14232
WICAKSONO, Kunto
Sukudholl AM Gowes
 12:33+0:377:45 (9.)4:48 (25.)
15123
RISDIANSYAH,
Orbea Indonesia - Viertal
 12:35+0:397:48 (13.)4:47 (24.)
16411
SYAMSUDIN, Aldin
GOPAD
 12:38+0:428:03 (24.)4:35 (8.)
17135
MARDHANY, Wendy Indra
Jogja Happy Bike
 12:39+0:437:59 (19.)4:40 (14.)
1837
BRONIK, Oet
SPIDER ID / BroniK SAB industries team / C3 / AyaM
 12:40+0:448:03 (24.)4:37 (10.)
19137
NUGROHO, Arief "Rifu"
Polygon Collosus Riders - Vee Tire Co
 12:43+0:478:06 (29.)4:37 (10.)
204
ELVAN,
Indego
 12:46+0:508:01 (21.)4:45 (21.)
2115
SOEANTO, Heru
IndegoMundingRacing
 12:50+0:547:48 (13.)5:02 (37.)
2292
HERDIYANA, Dani
SMB-extrude
 12:51+0:558:07 (31.)4:44 (19.)
239
HADIAT, HARIS
OTILU TEAM
 12:52+0:567:52 (17.)5:00 (35.)
24157
GUNAWAN, GUNAWAN
Sami Kawani - Wayang Windu Gentong
 12:53+0:578:08 (33.)4:45 (21.)
25369
SATRIO, RULI
Live2Ride
 12:53+0:578:07 (31.)4:46 (23.)
2629
REDJOSO, Muhammad Titis
FUN N ROLL
 12:57+1:018:04 (26.)4:53 (29.)
27206
HERMAWAN, Dadang
MTB Majalaya Alliance
 12:57+1:018:01 (21.)4:56 (31.)
2856
WIJAYA, Yudha H Putra
LINTINK - Majalengka MTB BMX - Boistois
 13:01+1:058:18 (45.)4:43 (18.)
2922
SOMANTRI, Agus
IndegoMundingRacing
 13:03+1:078:12 (39.)4:51 (26.)
30196
WIYANA, nulun
Korslet-KOB-SMB
 13:04+1:088:13 (41.)4:51 (26.)
31274
ISLANDI, Asep
CBB
 13:06+1:108:08 (33.)4:58 (33.)
32113
WARIST, febrian akhmad
SCI - 123
 13:07+1:118:09 (36.)4:58 (33.)
33147
PERMANA, Hery
Fun N Roll - Boistois
 13:12+1:168:04 (26.)5:08 (43.)
34353
KUSNA, Dani
CBB - Cacing Kremi Racing Team
 13:14+1:188:18 (45.)4:56 (31.)
35176
HIDAYAT, jajang soleh
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 13:15+1:198:06 (29.)5:09 (45.)
36145
BUDIAWAN, el
#Pedallover
 13:20+1:248:12 (39.)5:08 (43.)
37189
MUSTARAM, Agus
Matador
 13:20+1:247:59 (19.)5:21 (58.)
3846
NUGRAHA, Bulbul james
Indego Munding Racing TRS Aliance
 13:21+1:258:16 (43.)5:05 (39.)
3981
GINANJAR, Firman
SIRAIT ect
 13:21+1:258:14 (42.)5:07 (42.)
40250
JULI, Obay Ira
OBLAXS
 13:22+1:268:04 (26.)5:18 (56.)
41227
SM, Andee
Bikenest-RideBrothers Racing
 13:22+1:268:01 (21.)5:21 (58.)
42211
SUHENDAR, Dadan
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 13:25+1:298:33 (56.)4:52 (28.)
4334
SUPARJAN, Mohammad Dian
Meletz
 13:27+1:318:32 (55.)4:55 (30.)
44129
HIDAYAT, Syahroni
Ujungbronx
 13:30+1:348:18 (45.)5:12 (52.)
45263
SAEPUDIN, Jepry
Bronik bike / IndonesiaRace.com
 13:30+1:348:11 (37.)5:19 (57.)
4686
SOFYAN, Heri
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 13:33+1:378:28 (51.)5:05 (39.)
47130
PRATAMA, Gian
Ujungbronx
 13:34+1:388:21 (50.)5:13 (53.)
48291
FASYA, Rony
MJ Bike Cilegon
 13:36+1:407:49 (15.)5:47 (81.)
4980
NURAKHMAN, Anan
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 13:38+1:428:11 (37.)5:27 (64.)
5097
NUVI, Nurul
SPIDER ID - Boistois - Majalengka MTB BMX
 13:39+1:438:38 (59.)5:01 (36.)
51237
ATMOKO, Cahyo widi
Fun n Roll - 3G
 13:39+1:438:29 (52.)5:10 (47.)
52221
HERLIANDI, Dodi
GABREZZ MTB
 13:39+1:438:08 (33.)5:31 (66.)
53167
MARZUKI, Taufik Ismail
THERELEX RANTE Pangalengan
 13:40+1:448:31 (54.)5:09 (45.)
54102
PRABOWO, Agus
Predator-Unilever-MJ
 13:45+1:498:39 (60.)5:06 (41.)
55179
SUNNY, Anbary
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 13:49+1:538:17 (44.)5:32 (67.)
56128
NURJAMAN, Dadan
Ujungbronx
 13:54+1:588:39 (60.)5:15 (54.)
57164
GUNAWAN, Erwin
THERELEX RANTE Pangalengan
 13:54+1:588:29 (52.)5:25 (63.)
582012
SUTRISNO, Wahyu
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 13:58+2:028:20 (49.)5:38 (74.)
5940
SETIAWAN, fery
SPIDER ID - FR - Deddy bike-saratuspersenulin
 13:58+2:028:19 (48.)5:39 (76.)
6038
ERMANSYAH, DIKI
GOPAD
 13:59+2:038:49 (69.)5:10 (47.)
6127
RISNANDAR, Evan
Cmb-Pasir Tiris
 14:02+2:068:39 (60.)5:23 (60.)
62469
TEGUH, Oscar
Live2Ride
 14:05+2:098:41 (63.)5:24 (62.)
63333
WIBOWO, Tri
Katro Bike Racing Team / Waiki Bike Team
 14:06+2:109:03 (78.)5:03 (38.)
64242
GUTAMA, Hendra
AyamPahaBawah/ NBR
 14:10+2:148:59 (74.)5:11 (50.)
65200
LUTHFI, Farid
SIRAIT ect
 14:13+2:179:02 (77.)5:11 (50.)
6691
RIFAI, Muhammad
CCC swagswembada
 14:14+2:188:41 (63.)5:33 (69.)
67160
RAHMAT,
Wayang Windu - Gentong
 14:15+2:198:34 (57.)5:41 (77.)
68122
ANWAR, Chairul
Orbea Indonesia
 14:19+2:238:44 (65.)5:35 (70.)
69217
RUSMAYA,
Sirait ect cianjur
 14:21+2:258:58 (72.)5:23 (60.)
70152
CANDRA, Iyus Rohana
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 14:22+2:268:45 (66.)5:37 (71.)
71173
WIRASHABA, Hariadi
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 14:24+2:288:47 (67.)5:37 (71.)
72191
HASAN, Nanang
OBLAXS
 14:28+2:328:58 (72.)5:30 (65.)
732211
KHILMI, Muhammad
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 14:29+2:339:12 (82.)5:17 (55.)
7414
KARTIKO, Gayuh
CCC Swagsembada Team
 14:32+2:368:48 (68.)5:44 (80.)
7523
HANDY, MARTIN
SPIDER ID -Boistois
 14:36+2:409:04 (80.)5:32 (67.)
76281
PUTRA, Ashar Ade
SPIDER ID
 14:41+2:459:03 (78.)5:38 (74.)
77909
WIGIARTO, Budi
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 14:42+2:469:01 (76.)5:41 (77.)
7885
ADITIYAS, Reza
Yeti Tribe Indonesia Racing Team
 14:43+2:479:00 (75.)5:43 (79.)
79168
KARYANA, ASEP
THERELEX RANTE Pangalengan
 14:44+2:488:37 (58.)6:07 (86.)
80247
HABIBI, nuh
GOPAD
 15:01+3:059:24 (86.)5:37 (71.)
81244
KEMBAREN, Jon Aga
FUN n ROLL-3G
 15:03+3:079:07 (81.)5:56 (83.)
82166
BAIHAKI, Sani Nurhasanah
THERELEX RANTE Pangalengan
 15:05+3:098:56 (70.)6:09 (87.)
83194
MAHBUB, Mahbub
Golec Racing Team
 15:07+3:119:17 (83.)5:50 (82.)
84118
SOUD, Kamim
CBC - CBL Bike Community
 15:13+3:178:56 (70.)6:17 (89.)
858008
SULAIMAN, Kakang
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 15:16+3:209:19 (85.)5:57 (84.)
86165
KUSTIWA, Agus
THERELEX RANTE Pangalengan
 15:24+3:289:27 (87.)5:57 (84.)
87239
HARTANTO, Heru
C4 No Limit
 15:27+3:319:18 (84.)6:09 (87.)
88192
RULAN, Fadhony
TAEKEBO
 16:33+4:379:54 (88.)6:39 (90.)
89231
PURBA, Estu Karyadhi
Estus Cycles Sukudholl AM Gowes
 19:28+7:3214:18 (90.)5:10 (47.)
90214
RUDIMAN,
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 39:32+27:3632:18 (91.)7:14 (91.)
91245
ALFARIQI, Alfi
Tjikole sunday alliances
 1:33:22+1:21:261:28:47 (92.)4:35 (8.)
DNF65
INDRA, Kesuma
GOPAD
  10:20 (89.)
 
Men Master B
113
ARSEK, Herman Mann Mohd
The Secret Society Crew-YetiBT-Seven7-RideBrothers
 11:27---7:05 (1.)4:22 (1.)
2295
GUNAWAN, Setijadi
Bagus Bike
 12:15+0:487:43 (4.)4:32 (2.)
382
DEGHUN, suprapto
pvrind badhexc mudbrother MTV, Polygon Collosus Ri
 12:18+0:517:45 (5.)4:33 (3.)
4285
SURYANTO,
MudBrother
 12:18+0:517:40 (2.)4:38 (4.)
594
MUTAKIN, Mutakin
Yeti Tribe Indonesia Racing Team
 12:33+1:067:47 (6.)4:46 (5.)
67436
BAIHAKI, Jaep
DOMBRET
 12:41+1:147:41 (3.)5:00 (12.)
7198
DR, Jeffry Iman Gunardi
CBB
 12:45+1:187:47 (6.)4:58 (11.)
899
PRAWOTO, Aji
SCI - Lintink - Plat A
 12:48+1:217:54 (8.)4:54 (9.)
918
KURNIAWAN, Iwan
Indego
 12:49+1:227:57 (9.)4:52 (8.)
10124
ABRAHAM,
Orbea Indonesia
 12:52+1:258:05 (10.)4:47 (6.)
1119
HIDAYAT, Ari Arbott
Patrol Oncomers
 12:58+1:318:07 (11.)4:51 (7.)
12925
YAT, Ahmad Nazli Md
RideBrothers Racing
 13:11+1:448:10 (14.)5:01 (13.)
1347
ISMAIL, Reza
GOPAD
 13:13+1:468:17 (19.)4:56 (10.)
1428
RACHMAN, Yamin
GOPAD
 13:15+1:488:11 (17.)5:04 (14.)
15205
ISWANDHANI,
FR - Santa Cruz Indonesia
 13:16+1:498:10 (14.)5:06 (16.)
16240
HERIYANTO, Heriyanto
Polygon PVR Team
 13:17+1:508:08 (12.)5:09 (20.)
17126
DWITANTO,
Orbea Indonesia
 13:24+1:578:08 (12.)5:16 (27.)
1820
SATYA, Dadan
INDEGO - MUNDING RACINGJ
 13:25+1:588:19 (21.)5:06 (16.)
191992
CAHYADI, Indra Tri
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 13:28+2:018:19 (21.)5:09 (20.)
20215
KURNIAWAN, Hary
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 13:30+2:038:14 (18.)5:16 (27.)
21999
RAMLAN, Firmansyah Kim
GOPAD
 13:33+2:068:28 (28.)5:05 (15.)
22127
HAYKEL,
Orbea Indonesia
 13:33+2:068:25 (24.)5:08 (19.)
23204
SP, Suherman
SPIDER ID
 13:33+2:068:18 (20.)5:15 (26.)
24187
UNDANG,
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 13:35+2:088:10 (14.)5:25 (37.)
25190
ADANYA, pei
Taekebo/ C4/ OJK/ Formula Cyclyng
 13:39+2:128:28 (28.)5:11 (23.)
26292
ZULKARNAIN,
MJ Bike Cilegon
 13:43+2:168:32 (36.)5:11 (23.)
27808
ESTANTO, Bob
Seven7 & Friends
 13:43+2:168:26 (26.)5:17 (29.)
28282
SUGIARTO, Jarrot
MJ Bike-ISSI Bekasi-Notomojo
 13:44+2:178:38 (39.)5:06 (16.)
2973
CARINGIN, Putra
Imigo cbb deddy bike extrude
 13:44+2:178:27 (27.)5:17 (29.)
30177
BUDI, Imbar Setia
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 13:45+2:188:20 (23.)5:25 (37.)
31297
HANDSOME, Alfinoza
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 13:51+2:248:42 (42.)5:09 (20.)
32125
BARAQ,
Orbea Indonesia
 13:51+2:248:31 (35.)5:20 (32.)
3357
GURNIANTO, Heru
Ridecraft Bikepsycho
 13:53+2:268:29 (32.)5:24 (36.)
34110
SETIAWAN, budi
aquilla team
 13:53+2:268:25 (24.)5:28 (41.)
35207
BASKORO, Susilo
IndoKL/ E26CC
 13:54+2:278:29 (32.)5:25 (37.)
3664
ARIFIN,
BTN Bandung
 13:55+2:288:29 (32.)5:26 (40.)
3752
SS, Hermanto
Meletz
 13:56+2:298:42 (42.)5:14 (25.)
3862
AHMAD, Edwin
GOPAD
 13:56+2:298:35 (38.)5:21 (33.)
3932
SUHARYA, Yogie
SCI - Sumedang Larang
 14:02+2:358:40 (40.)5:22 (35.)
40269
WINATA, ERICK
Live2Ride
 14:04+2:378:28 (28.)5:36 (48.)
41148
PERMANA, Irman Setia
FUN N ROLL
 14:05+2:388:44 (48.)5:21 (33.)
42103
INDRASNA, Galih
C3 Formula Jenggot Sakti
 14:08+2:418:50 (50.)5:18 (31.)
4359
RAHMATSYAH, Khaidir
IndoKL
 14:11+2:448:43 (46.)5:28 (41.)
44141
ZARWANDI, Hendri
Free Rider
 14:11+2:448:28 (28.)5:43 (58.)
45105
KM, Sutawijaya
SPIDER ID - Boistois
 14:12+2:458:42 (42.)5:30 (46.)
46216
MULYADI, Dudi
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 14:13+2:468:44 (48.)5:29 (43.)
47116
NURNAWANTO, Heri
CBC - CBL Bike Community
 14:18+2:518:41 (41.)5:37 (53.)
4810
ALIFANI, Hardian
SPIDER ID - 77&friend sayap kiri
 14:24+2:578:42 (42.)5:42 (57.)
49208
PERMANA, Deni
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 14:30+3:039:01 (56.)5:29 (43.)
507142
TIARTO,
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 14:31+3:048:53 (51.)5:38 (55.)
5175
ROSDANI, Roni
GABREZZ
 14:35+3:088:59 (53.)5:36 (48.)
52131
MARSA, Edriko
GOPAD
 14:36+3:099:00 (54.)5:36 (48.)
53569
ISMAIL, Iwan
Live2Ride - BBZ
 14:41+3:149:08 (59.)5:33 (47.)
5412
DELIANSYAH,
Privateer
 14:41+3:148:43 (46.)5:58 (63.)
55151
SUPIAN, IYAN
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 14:43+3:168:33 (37.)6:10 (69.)
5684
SUSILO, Herman
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 14:45+3:188:54 (52.)5:51 (61.)
57138
HIDAYAT, junaedi
SCI
 14:48+3:219:19 (70.)5:29 (43.)
58133
TONTON,
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 14:50+3:239:14 (64.)5:36 (48.)
5968
NOORSAN, Tedy
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 14:50+3:239:09 (61.)5:41 (56.)
60117
BUDIANTO, Warsigit
CBC - CBL Bike Community
 14:51+3:249:14 (64.)5:37 (53.)
61276
GUNADI, herman
CBB, Deddy Bike, i-gistbike
 14:53+3:269:17 (68.)5:36 (48.)
62111
YESRIZAL, Yesrizal
Freerider
 14:59+3:329:11 (63.)5:48 (60.)
63228
NUGROHO, Farkhan
Sukudholl AM Gowes
 15:04+3:379:05 (57.)5:59 (64.)
6470
IRWANSYAH,
Anthorium Bicycle Club
 15:07+3:409:00 (54.)6:07 (66.)
65115
SIKUMBANG, Zoelyasri
CBC - CBL Bike Community
 15:09+3:429:22 (71.)5:47 (59.)
66238
HIDAYAT,
TAEKEBO/ C4
 15:12+3:459:17 (68.)5:55 (62.)
67230
ARMANTO, Deni
Sukudholl AM Gowes
 15:14+3:479:05 (57.)6:09 (67.)
68134
SUBEKTI, Imam
SPIDER ID - Le Toy Rider
 15:25+3:589:16 (67.)6:09 (67.)
69212
SUHENDAR, Uus
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 15:26+3:599:14 (64.)6:12 (70.)
70100
SANTOSO, AGUS IMAM
IndoKL-Cycling
 15:36+4:099:09 (61.)6:27 (73.)
7154
FARIS, Nur Hilmi
Meletz # Orbea Indonesia Race Team
 15:39+4:129:08 (59.)6:31 (74.)
72254
RULLY,
SPIDER ID - KURA-KURA RACING TEAM
 15:55+4:289:37 (72.)6:18 (71.)
73676
SYAFRIL, Daniel
JPG Legioner
 16:16+4:4910:15 (75.)6:01 (65.)
7424
KRISNAWAN, Haruno
SPIDER ID
 16:28+5:0110:04 (74.)6:24 (72.)
7541
GUZZ, Agus Don
SPIDER ID - Fun N Roll
 16:41+5:1410:01 (73.)6:40 (75.)
7663
PRAYITNO, Habib
SCI - Dirt rider - Laskar 212
 18:10+6:4310:20 (76.)7:50 (76.)
Men Master C
11
ROZIADI, Mohamad Teguh
Mushroomrides
 13:14---8:14 (1.)5:00 (2.)
217
ARIAVIJAYA, Chandra
Charmdevo
 13:18+0:048:25 (2.)4:53 (1.)
3257
DOLPHIN, Andri
SPIDER ID - Jpg-Legioner-champreds
 13:37+0:238:25 (2.)5:12 (3.)
4155
NOOR, Likarny Olly
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 14:07+0:538:35 (4.)5:32 (5.)
560
ZULAIDIN, Meor Wazir Bin
HOE Malaysia
 14:17+1:038:50 (10.)5:27 (4.)
6283
SUCIPTO, hadi daru
jpg-legioner-rocketers
 14:18+1:048:36 (5.)5:42 (6.)
7201
HARYANTO, cucu eman
Extrude Jersey
 14:26+1:128:43 (7.)5:43 (7.)
8255
ATIP, ABAH
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 14:28+1:148:40 (6.)5:48 (9.)
998
BOWO, Ignasius
SPIDER ID - GABREZZ
 14:37+1:238:51 (11.)5:46 (8.)
1072
HARIANTO, Gita
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 14:40+1:268:46 (8.)5:54 (13.)
1131
BAHAGIA, Sugeng
Meletz # Orbea Indonesia Race Team
 14:44+1:308:56 (13.)5:48 (9.)
12220
AVIP, Tubagus
GABREZZ - Sinar Surya Motor
 14:44+1:308:53 (12.)5:51 (11.)
13213
HERIONO,
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 14:45+1:318:46 (8.)5:59 (15.)
14286
PRIYONO, Herman
MudBrother
 14:56+1:429:04 (16.)5:52 (12.)
15229
HARYADI, Muhammad
Sukudholl AM Gowes
 14:56+1:428:59 (15.)5:57 (14.)
16222
BUDI, Budi Herawan
Majesty - Majalengka
 15:51+2:379:31 (18.)6:20 (16.)
1725
SUBARDI, Rikrik D
Indego Bandung
 16:04+2:509:29 (17.)6:35 (17.)
1855
RIYANTO, Agus
Fun n Roll
 16:48+3:348:56 (13.)7:52 (20.)
1916
HARAHAP, Hendrita
SCI
 17:22+4:089:55 (19.)7:27 (19.)
20188
MULYANA, Endang
Kheiron cycling
 20:10+6:5610:24 (20.)9:46 (23.)
21132
KUSUMADJI, Didit Adi
 20:25+7:1111:46 (21.)8:39 (22.)
2274
PRAMONO, Sigit
Crocs Ridecraft
 23:56+10:4215:26 (22.)8:30 (21.)
23119
YANTO, Wawan Adi Dwi
Fun N Roll - 3G
 31:13+17:5924:29 (23.)6:44 (18.)
Women Open
1252
YAZID, Kusmawati
Polygon Factory Team
 12:49---7:54 (1.)4:55 (2.)
2278
PORWANINGSIH, Nining
Polygon PVR Team
 12:54+0:058:00 (2.)4:54 (1.)
3273
AZKHIAM, Hilmi
SCI TROOPS - EXTRUDE
 13:12+0:238:09 (3.)5:03 (3.)
458
PURNAMASARI, Diana Intan
JC Bicycle LinTink
 13:28+0:398:13 (4.)5:15 (4.)
51001
ISNAINI, Fiqi
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 14:27+1:389:04 (5.)5:23 (5.)
6174
R, Noor Dita
SCI TROOPS - Extrude Jersey Team
 15:06+2:179:06 (6.)6:00 (6.)
711
AMELIA, Ratu
Charmdevo
 18:39+5:5011:14 (8.)7:25 (7.)
8714
FITRINA, Mitya
Rudy Project Indonesia
 20:15+7:2610:05 (7.)10:10 (8.)