SPORTident TimingIndonesian Enduro Series

WWBP Induro Series

Wayang Windu MTB Park 08.01.2017

WWBP Induro Series

Wayang Windu MTB Park 08.01.2017


Overview
Organizer: Indonesian Enduro Series
Competitors Total: 295
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-03-03 09:47
 

Results WWBP Induro Series

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Men Open
1294
Purnomo, Aji
Bagus Bike
 11:20---
2290
Yulianto, Deny Ari
MJ Bike Cilegon
 11:22+0:02
3202
Fauzi, Gheo Rahmat
Extrude Jersey
 11:31+0:11
4271
Missant, Wisnu
SCI TROOPS - Gabrezz - EXTRUDE
 11:32+0:12
5161
MUSTIAWAN, ILHAM
Wayang Windu Gentong
 11:35+0:15
6186
Yudha, M
UBL-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-FOCO
 11:43+0:23
783
widodo, fajar setyo
badhexc pvrind fbike
 11:49+0:29
8185
KC, Denii
UniversitasBudiluhur-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-Foco
 11:54+0:34
9266
b, Muhammad Kholid
BRONIK SAB industries team
 12:00+0:40
10218
Satryo, Tetuko
CBB, Deddy Bike, Extrude
 12:03+0:43
11146
SATRIAWANJAYA,
ELGATOINDONESIA,PVRINDUSTRIES,DOUBLE R
 12:03+0:43
1295
Fuadi, Muhammad Fahrizal
Yeti Tribe Indonesia Racing Team
 12:06+0:46
13178
pratama, Judha Dwi
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 12:08+0:48
14112
AK, Yustiegi
MTB Majala Alliance-Britus
 12:09+0:49
1530
SONI,
MTB Majalaya Alliance
 12:13+0:53
1679
Prasetyo, Deon
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 12:14+0:54
1739
bacank, irsan
JC BICYCLE
 12:16+0:56
18182
anugrah, dzeta fascal
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 12:16+0:56
19253
syanizar, fahmi
PAB SAB TEAM
 12:21+1:01
20258
SR, Angga
Ragos ciwidey
 12:28+1:08
2188
Jamil, Mohammad Rifqi
DENSO GGS
 12:31+1:11
22261
WIGUNA, EMIRZA
GOPAD
 12:35+1:15
23149
Salamuddin, Muhammad Aziz
FUN N ROLL
 12:38+1:18
2444
Yusuf, Muhammad -HandSome-
GLTD.project - CBB
 12:40+1:20
25265
Pratama, Enif
Bronik SAB Industries Team
 12:42+1:22
26142
HP, Angga
Freerider-Rodeos
 12:44+1:24
27296
Dasimto,
KTH Cibulao asololeh
 12:59+1:39
28669
Stevano, Denny
Live2Ride - Medan All Mountain - IndoKL Gowezers
 13:01+1:41
29183
Suratno,
THE BARAGAZUL
 13:06+1:46
30272
ZAELANI, Muhammad Diky
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 13:13+1:53
311112
imaduddin, Muhammad
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 13:14+1:54
3235
prasidya, yodha
SPIDER ID
 13:14+1:54
33267
Redifan, Rendy
Bronik SAB Industies Team
 13:24+2:04
34175
azhar, muhamad
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 13:24+2:04
3578
herfandi, Evan
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 13:31+2:11
3676
Dwiyana, Angga
 13:31+2:11
37163
Fermadi, Bangbang
THERELEX RANTE Pangalengan
 13:32+2:12
387
Aditya, Adzuhri
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 13:33+2:13
3993
Prabowo, Eko Adi
SMB-extrude
 13:38+2:18
4021
Ryan, Ryan Rizki nugraha
Indego
 13:40+2:20
41159
Hamdani, Deni
Wayang Windu - Gentong
 13:41+2:21
4253
Arsyanto, Eko
Meletz
 13:52+2:32
43470
saputra, Harun adi
Garasi-MTB Ridecarft
 13:54+2:34
44249
Trisetyo, Dimas
 14:11+2:51
45199
Kunto, Demetrius
 14:38+3:18
466
Sunandar, Endang
Gorollong
 14:57+3:37
4789
KW, Dwi Aprilliyanto
DENSO GGS
 15:03+3:43
48193
Subhannudin,
Garasi-MTB
 16:16+4:56
DNF109
Setiawan, Doni
Orbea indonesia
   
 
DNF66
Handsome, Raden Vidiandra Adikoesoema
Imigo
   
 
DNF172
Ferdianto, Feri
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
   
 
Junior
1234
Alparishi, Pahraz Shalman
TREK ID - NSRT - Seven7
 11:19---
250
Qorie, Moch
LINTINK MAJALENGKA MTB - BMX BOiSTOIS
 12:23+1:04
3139
putra, satria nur ismaya
Abunawas Squad - Zero Two Two
 12:32+1:13
4121
Ridwan,
Orbea Indonesia
 12:35+1:16
5120
Melkysedek,
Orbea Indonesia
 12:40+1:21
6197
fadhil, muhammad
Pags Freeriders - zerotwotwo
 12:42+1:23
796
Ronal, Dilan muhamad
Yeti Tribe Indonesia Racing Team
 12:46+1:27
8180
Misbahudin, Alvi Syihab
Abunawas Squad - Extrude
 12:52+1:33
96477
Hazz, M Ghazwan AL
SCI TROOPS - EXTRUDE
 13:08+1:49
10279
dz, Rifaldo raka
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 13:11+1:52
11233
Perdana, Muhammad Hario
MtbrID
 13:16+1:57
12106
Alfraqi, Gerio
SPIDER ID - Boistois - majalengka MTB - BMX
 13:18+1:59
13144
Imawan, Ulinnuha
JHB-27
 13:19+2:00
14209
permana, Nesta
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 13:28+2:09
15256
NIZAR, MUHAMAD
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 13:37+2:18
1667
Putra, Arya
Fun n Roll Team
 13:40+2:21
17246
Pratama, Eki
Cikole sunday alliance
 13:42+2:23
18171
Farhan, Muhamad
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 13:43+2:24
19107
Darsono, Daffa Naufal Putra Prima
Anthorium Bicyle Club
 13:54+2:35
2051
Munadi, Reynaldi Ilham
SXC2 Serang Banten
 13:55+2:36
21203
Hendrawan, Fauzi Arsyad
CCC Swagsembada Team
 14:02+2:43
22101
Hidayat, M Ariarizky
Pags freerider team
 14:12+2:53
23219
Fauzi, Ahmad Syabani
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 14:36+3:17
24241
Isprianto, Hamzah
Galuh cycling team
 14:40+3:21
25210
Permana, Tristan Cakra
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 14:49+3:30
26150
Taufiqurahman, Wijdan
Tjikole sunday alliance singkong racing
 14:54+3:35
27158
Nugroho, Muhamad Ilmi Harish
Samikawani - Wayang Windu
 15:08+3:49
28184
K., Rafli Akhdan
SXC2
 15:18+3:59
29289
Rasyidin, Faisal
MJ Bike Cilegon
 15:21+4:02
30170
Risyadam, Dio Chakti
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 16:08+4:49
31162
AULIA, RAFA AHMAD
Wayang Windu Gentong
 17:36+6:17
32243
Pratama, Rama Teguh Adi
Galuh Cycling Team HARDOLIN
 23:05+11:46
Men Elite
1235
Sugianto, Sugianto
Focus NCC
 10:44---
236
MULYADI, YADI
GOPAD
 10:54+0:10
3838
Suherlan, Agus
NSRT - SCI Troops
 11:01+0:17
4819
Nurhidayat, Ahmad
FUN N ROLL
 11:05+0:21
58171
Dbrasco, Afrizal
CBB ALDOMARU
 11:06+0:22
6262
Mahfudz, Muhammad
BRONIK SAB industries TEAM
 11:12+0:28
7248
Hermansyah, Septian Setia
GOPAD
 11:13+0:29
85
Purnamawan, Candra
SCI TROOPS - CBB - HARDSIDE
 11:15+0:31
92147
Iman, Syahrial DEMIT
SCI TROOPS - Gabrezz - EXTRUDE
 11:33+0:49
Men Master A
171
Rohimat, Nenda
22
 11:56---
2195
Karyo, Doni
CBB
 11:57+0:01
3275
Herman,
CBB, Deddy Bike, Extrude
 12:00+0:04
49999
Gustriandha, Ryan Dwi
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 12:03+0:07
5670
Nugraha, Yedi
ComeBackBird
 12:07+0:11
6666
Saefudin, Rahmat
SCI TROOPS - NSRT
 12:08+0:12
7578
Elzamany, Malvin
ART Milkme Betadine Bruize Gel dan Calpro
 12:09+0:13
8104
Rusmanto, Moris
Taekebo
 12:17+0:21
969
Alexander, Michael
Live2Ride
 12:20+0:24
10264
Wijayanto, Anto
SPIDER ID - BRONIK SAB industries team
 12:25+0:29
11156
cahyadi, budy
Tuturubun
 12:30+0:34
1226
Syantana, Endri
Kolten-mundingracing-indego
 12:30+0:34
138888
Tachril, Arif
Taekebo
 12:31+0:35
14232
Wicaksono, Kunto
Sukudholl AM Gowes
 12:33+0:37
15123
Risdiansyah,
Orbea Indonesia - Viertal
 12:35+0:39
16411
Syamsudin, Aldin
GOPAD
 12:38+0:42
17135
Mardhany, Wendy Indra
Jogja Happy Bike
 12:39+0:43
1837
Bronik, Oet
SPIDER ID / BroniK SAB industries team / C3 / AyaM
 12:40+0:44
19137
Nugroho, Arief "Rifu"
Polygon Collosus Riders - Vee Tire Co
 12:43+0:47
204
Elvan,
Indego
 12:46+0:50
2115
Soeanto, Heru
IndegoMundingRacing
 12:50+0:54
2292
Herdiyana, Dani
SMB-extrude
 12:51+0:55
239
HADIAT, HARIS
OTILU TEAM
 12:52+0:56
24157
Gunawan, GUNAWAN
Sami Kawani - Wayang Windu Gentong
 12:53+0:57
25369
SATRIO, RULI
Live2Ride
 12:53+0:57
2629
Redjoso, Muhammad Titis
FUN N ROLL
 12:57+1:01
27206
Hermawan, Dadang
MTB Majalaya Alliance
 12:57+1:01
2856
Wijaya, Yudha H Putra
LINTINK - Majalengka MTB BMX - Boistois
 13:01+1:05
2922
Somantri, Agus
IndegoMundingRacing
 13:03+1:07
30196
wiyana, nulun
Korslet-KOB-SMB
 13:04+1:08
31274
Islandi, Asep
CBB
 13:06+1:10
32113
warist, febrian akhmad
SCI - 123
 13:07+1:11
33147
Permana, Hery
Fun N Roll - Boistois
 13:12+1:16
34353
Kusna, Dani
CBB - Cacing Kremi Racing Team
 13:14+1:18
35176
hidayat, jajang soleh
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 13:15+1:19
36145
budiawan, el
#Pedallover
 13:20+1:24
37189
Mustaram, Agus
Matador
 13:20+1:24
3846
Nugraha, Bulbul james
Indego Munding Racing TRS Aliance
 13:21+1:25
3981
Ginanjar, Firman
SIRAIT ect
 13:21+1:25
40250
juli, Obay Ira
OBLAXS
 13:22+1:26
41227
SM, Andee
Bikenest-RideBrothers Racing
 13:22+1:26
42211
Suhendar, Dadan
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 13:25+1:29
4334
Suparjan, Mohammad Dian
Meletz
 13:27+1:31
44129
Hidayat, Syahroni
Ujungbronx
 13:30+1:34
45263
Saepudin, Jepry
Bronik bike / IndonesiaRace.com
 13:30+1:34
4686
Sofyan, Heri
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 13:33+1:37
47130
Pratama, Gian
Ujungbronx
 13:34+1:38
48291
Fasya, Rony
MJ Bike Cilegon
 13:36+1:40
4980
Nurakhman, Anan
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 13:38+1:42
5097
Nuvi, Nurul
SPIDER ID - Boistois - Majalengka MTB BMX
 13:39+1:43
51237
Atmoko, Cahyo widi
Fun n Roll - 3G
 13:39+1:43
52221
Herliandi, Dodi
GABREZZ MTB
 13:39+1:43
53167
Marzuki, Taufik Ismail
THERELEX RANTE Pangalengan
 13:40+1:44
54102
Prabowo, Agus
Predator-Unilever-MJ
 13:45+1:49
55179
Sunny, Anbary
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 13:49+1:53
56128
Nurjaman, Dadan
Ujungbronx
 13:54+1:58
57164
Gunawan, Erwin
THERELEX RANTE Pangalengan
 13:54+1:58
582012
Sutrisno, Wahyu
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 13:58+2:02
5940
setiawan, fery
SPIDER ID - FR - Deddy bike-saratuspersenulin
 13:58+2:02
6038
ERMANSYAH, DIKI
GOPAD
 13:59+2:03
6127
Risnandar, Evan
Cmb-Pasir Tiris
 14:02+2:06
62469
Teguh, Oscar
Live2Ride
 14:05+2:09
63333
Wibowo, Tri
Katro Bike Racing Team / Waiki Bike Team
 14:06+2:10
64242
Gutama, Hendra
AyamPahaBawah/ NBR
 14:10+2:14
65200
Luthfi, Farid
SIRAIT ect
 14:13+2:17
6691
Rifai, Muhammad
CCC swagswembada
 14:14+2:18
67160
Rahmat,
Wayang Windu - Gentong
 14:15+2:19
68122
Anwar, Chairul
Orbea Indonesia
 14:19+2:23
69217
Rusmaya,
Sirait ect cianjur
 14:21+2:25
70152
Candra, Iyus Rohana
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 14:22+2:26
71173
wirashaba, Hariadi
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 14:24+2:28
72191
Hasan, Nanang
OBLAXS
 14:28+2:32
732211
Khilmi, Muhammad
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 14:29+2:33
7414
Kartiko, Gayuh
CCC Swagsembada Team
 14:32+2:36
7523
HANDY, MARTIN
SPIDER ID -Boistois
 14:36+2:40
76281
putra, Ashar Ade
SPIDER ID
 14:41+2:45
77909
Wigiarto, Budi
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 14:42+2:46
7885
Aditiyas, Reza
Yeti Tribe Indonesia Racing Team
 14:43+2:47
79168
KARYANA, ASEP
THERELEX RANTE Pangalengan
 14:44+2:48
80247
HABIBI, nuh
GOPAD
 15:01+3:05
81244
Kembaren, Jon Aga
FUN n ROLL-3G
 15:03+3:07
82166
Baihaki, Sani Nurhasanah
THERELEX RANTE Pangalengan
 15:05+3:09
83194
Mahbub, Mahbub
Golec Racing Team
 15:07+3:11
84118
Soud, Kamim
CBC - CBL Bike Community
 15:13+3:17
858008
Sulaiman, Kakang
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 15:16+3:20
86165
Kustiwa, Agus
THERELEX RANTE Pangalengan
 15:24+3:28
87239
Hartanto, Heru
C4 No Limit
 15:27+3:31
88192
Rulan, Fadhony
TAEKEBO
 16:33+4:37
89231
Purba, Estu Karyadhi
Estus Cycles Sukudholl AM Gowes
 19:28+7:32
90214
Rudiman,
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 39:32+27:36
91245
Alfariqi, Alfi
Tjikole sunday alliances
 1:33:22+1:21:26
DNF65
Indra, Kesuma
GOPAD
   
 
Men Master B
113
Arsek, Herman Mann Mohd
The Secret Society Crew-YetiBT-Seven7-RideBrothers
 11:27---
2295
Gunawan, Setijadi
Bagus Bike
 12:15+0:48
382
deghun, suprapto
pvrind badhexc mudbrother MTV, Polygon Collosus Ri
 12:18+0:51
4285
Suryanto,
MudBrother
 12:18+0:51
594
Mutakin, Mutakin
Yeti Tribe Indonesia Racing Team
 12:33+1:06
67436
Baihaki, Jaep
DOMBRET
 12:41+1:14
7198
DR, Jeffry Iman Gunardi,
CBB
 12:45+1:18
899
Prawoto, Aji
SCI - Lintink - Plat A
 12:48+1:21
918
Kurniawan, Iwan
Indego
 12:49+1:22
10124
Abraham,
Orbea Indonesia
 12:52+1:25
1119
Hidayat, Ari Arbott
Patrol Oncomers
 12:58+1:31
12925
Yat, Ahmad Nazli Md
RideBrothers Racing
 13:11+1:44
1347
Ismail, Reza
GOPAD
 13:13+1:46
1428
Rachman, Yamin
GOPAD
 13:15+1:48
15205
Iswandhani,
FR - Santa Cruz Indonesia
 13:16+1:49
16240
Heriyanto, Heriyanto
Polygon PVR Team
 13:17+1:50
17126
Dwitanto,
Orbea Indonesia
 13:24+1:57
1820
Satya, Dadan
INDEGO - MUNDING RACINGJ
 13:25+1:58
191992
Cahyadi, Indra Tri
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 13:28+2:01
20215
Kurniawan, Hary
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 13:30+2:03
21999
Ramlan, Firmansyah Kim
GOPAD
 13:33+2:06
22127
Haykel,
Orbea Indonesia
 13:33+2:06
23204
SP, Suherman,
SPIDER ID
 13:33+2:06
24187
UNDANG,
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 13:35+2:08
25190
adanya, pei
Taekebo/ C4/ OJK/ Formula Cyclyng
 13:39+2:12
26292
Zulkarnain,
MJ Bike Cilegon
 13:43+2:16
27808
Estanto, Bob
Seven7 & Friends
 13:43+2:16
28282
Sugiarto, Jarrot
MJ Bike-ISSI Bekasi-Notomojo
 13:44+2:17
2973
Caringin, Putra
Imigo cbb deddy bike extrude
 13:44+2:17
30177
Budi, Imbar Setia
Local Boy Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 13:45+2:18
31297
Handsome, Alfinoza
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 13:51+2:24
32125
Baraq,
Orbea Indonesia
 13:51+2:24
3357
Gurnianto, Heru
Ridecraft Bikepsycho
 13:53+2:26
34110
setiawan, budi
aquilla team
 13:53+2:26
35207
Baskoro, Susilo
IndoKL/ E26CC
 13:54+2:27
3664
Arifin,
BTN Bandung
 13:55+2:28
3752
SS, Hermanto
Meletz
 13:56+2:29
3862
Ahmad, Edwin
GOPAD
 13:56+2:29
3932
Suharya, Yogie
SCI - Sumedang Larang
 14:02+2:35
40269
WINATA, ERICK
Live2Ride
 14:04+2:37
41148
Permana, Irman Setia
FUN N ROLL
 14:05+2:38
42103
Indrasna, Galih
C3 Formula Jenggot Sakti
 14:08+2:41
4359
Rahmatsyah, Khaidir
IndoKL
 14:11+2:44
44141
Zarwandi, Hendri
Free Rider
 14:11+2:44
45105
KM, Sutawijaya
SPIDER ID - Boistois
 14:12+2:45
46216
Mulyadi, Dudi
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 14:13+2:46
47116
Nurnawanto, Heri
CBC - CBL Bike Community
 14:18+2:51
4810
Alifani, Hardian
SPIDER ID - 77&friend sayap kiri
 14:24+2:57
49208
Permana, Deni
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 14:30+3:03
507142
Tiarto,
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 14:31+3:04
5175
Rosdani, Roni
GABREZZ
 14:35+3:08
52131
Marsa, Edriko
GOPAD
 14:36+3:09
53569
Ismail, Iwan
Live2Ride - BBZ
 14:41+3:14
5412
Deliansyah,
Privateer
 14:41+3:14
55151
SUPIAN, IYAN
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 14:43+3:16
5684
Susilo, Herman
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 14:45+3:18
57138
hidayat, junaedi
SCI
 14:48+3:21
58133
Tonton,
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 14:50+3:23
5968
Noorsan, Tedy
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 14:50+3:23
60117
Budianto, Warsigit
CBC - CBL Bike Community
 14:51+3:24
61276
gunadi, herman
CBB, Deddy Bike, i-gistbike
 14:53+3:26
62111
Yesrizal, Yesrizal
Freerider
 14:59+3:32
63228
Nugroho, Farkhan
Sukudholl AM Gowes
 15:04+3:37
6470
Irwansyah,
Anthorium Bicycle Club
 15:07+3:40
65115
Sikumbang, Zoelyasri
CBC - CBL Bike Community
 15:09+3:42
66238
HIDAYAT,
TAEKEBO/ C4
 15:12+3:45
67230
Armanto, Deni
Sukudholl AM Gowes
 15:14+3:47
68134
Subekti, Imam
SPIDER ID - Le Toy Rider
 15:25+3:58
69212
suhendar, Uus
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 15:26+3:59
70100
SANTOSO, AGUS IMAM
IndoKL-Cycling
 15:36+4:09
7154
Faris, Nur Hilmi
Meletz # Orbea Indonesia Race Team
 15:39+4:12
72254
Rully,
SPIDER ID - KURA-KURA RACING TEAM
 15:55+4:28
73676
Syafril, Daniel
JPG Legioner
 16:16+4:49
7424
Krisnawan, Haruno
SPIDER ID
 16:28+5:01
7541
Guzz, Agus Don
SPIDER ID - Fun N Roll
 16:41+5:14
7663
Prayitno, Habib
SCI - Dirt rider - Laskar 212
 18:10+6:43
Men Master C
11
Roziadi, Mohamad Teguh
Mushroomrides
 13:14---
217
Ariavijaya, Chandra
Charmdevo
 13:18+0:04
3257
Dolphin, Andri
SPIDER ID - Jpg-Legioner-champreds
 13:37+0:23
4155
Noor, Likarny Olly
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 14:07+0:53
560
Zulaidin, Meor Wazir Bin
HOE Malaysia
 14:17+1:03
6283
sucipto, hadi daru
jpg-legioner-rocketers
 14:18+1:04
7201
haryanto, cucu eman
Extrude Jersey
 14:26+1:12
8255
ATIP, ABAH
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 14:28+1:14
998
Bowo, Ignasius
SPIDER ID - GABREZZ
 14:37+1:23
1072
Harianto, Gita
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 14:40+1:26
1131
Bahagia, Sugeng
Meletz # Orbea Indonesia Race Team
 14:44+1:30
12220
Avip, Tubagus
GABREZZ - Sinar Surya Motor
 14:44+1:30
13213
Heriono,
Kapeu Fastpood Bike
 14:45+1:31
14286
Priyono, Herman
MudBrother
 14:56+1:42
15229
Haryadi, Muhammad
Sukudholl AM Gowes
 14:56+1:42
16222
Budi, Budi Herawan
Majesty - Majalengka
 15:51+2:37
1725
Subardi, Rikrik D
Indego Bandung
 16:04+2:50
1855
Riyanto, Agus
Fun n Roll
 16:48+3:34
1916
Harahap, Hendrita
SCI
 17:22+4:08
20188
Mulyana, Endang
Kheiron cycling
 20:10+6:56
21132
Kusumadji, Didit Adi
 20:25+7:11
2274
Pramono, Sigit
Crocs Ridecraft
 23:56+10:42
23119
Yanto, Wawan Adi Dwi
Fun N Roll - 3G
 31:13+17:59
Women Open
1252
Yazid, Kusmawati
Polygon Factory Team
 12:49---
2278
Porwaningsih, Nining
Polygon PVR Team
 12:54+0:05
3273
Azkhiam, Hilmi
SCI TROOPS - EXTRUDE
 13:12+0:23
458
Purnamasari, Diana Intan
JC Bicycle LinTink
 13:28+0:39
51001
Isnaini, Fiqi
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 14:27+1:38
6174
R, Noor Dita
SCI TROOPS - Extrude Jersey Team
 15:06+2:17
711
Amelia, Ratu
Charmdevo
 18:39+5:50
8714
Fitrina, Mitya
Rudy Project Indonesia
 20:15+7:26