SPORTident Timingusp management UG

EnDUO Rabenberg

Breitenbrunn 03.06.2018

EnDUO Rabenberg

Breitenbrunn 03.06.2018

 

Ergebnisse EnDUO Rabenberg

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstandStage 1Stage 2Stage 3 
Men
111
SCHNEIDER/ARNOLD, Finn/Constantin
 10:34,65---4:45,93 (1.)1:57,80 (1.)3:50,92 (1.)
216
BÄCHTOLD/BELLIR, Norman/Daniel
 11:09,17+0:34,525:04,29 (3.)2:10,91 (2.)3:53,97 (5.)
321
HEMELING/DANNBERG, Christoph/Oliver
 11:19,92+0:45,275:09,44 (7.)2:16,17 (5.)3:54,31 (6.)
418
SCHIPPOS/KLIMKE, Michael/Ruben
 11:22,73+0:48,085:08,36 (6.)2:20,92 (6.)3:53,45 (4.)
512
ENGELHOFER/WOLF, Kevin/Martin
 11:24,91+0:50,265:02,63 (2.)2:25,08 (8.)3:57,20 (7.)
623
OHME/RÖSSLER, Robin/Patrick
 11:27,87+0:53,225:04,65 (4.)2:11,25 (3.)4:11,97 (10.)
715
STAUB/KIRCHNER, Patrick/Felix
 11:40,61+1:05,965:14,32 (9.)2:16,02 (4.)4:10,27 (9.)
84
LIEBERS/ERNST, Michael/Marcel
KMST
 11:43,54+1:08,895:23,75 (11.)2:26,57 (10.)3:53,22 (3.)
910
SCHLIFFKE/SCHLEGEL, Paul/Fritz
Stuttgarter Nippelspanner
 12:05,66+1:31,015:26,14 (12.)2:30,47 (11.)4:09,05 (8.)
109
DITTMANN/SCHEFFEL, Danny/Steve
Of bike and men
 12:17,63+1:42,985:07,32 (5.)2:26,37 (9.)4:43,94 (16.)
113
LUNK/KÖHLER, Tom/Niklas
Atrailnalin!
 12:19,63+1:44,985:22,50 (10.)2:32,92 (12.)4:24,21 (13.)
125
MÖBIUS/GOLDBACH, Christian/Tom
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen
 12:44,04+2:09,395:53,76 (16.)2:37,38 (14.)4:12,90 (11.)
1319
KRÄTSCHMER/STEINHARDT, Rafael/Laurin
 12:44,42+2:09,775:34,98 (13.)2:34,81 (13.)4:34,63 (15.)
1413
LANGE/SCHELLHASE, Jonas/Christopher
 12:55,95+2:21,305:42,52 (14.)2:24,67 (7.)4:48,76 (17.)
1525
GRUNWALD/DREWAS, Christoph/Till
 13:01,69+2:27,045:50,82 (15.)2:55,06 (16.)4:15,81 (12.)
1620
ERD/MARSEILLE, Niklas/Patrick
 13:17,92+2:43,276:03,40 (17.)2:44,47 (15.)4:30,05 (14.)
177
WIECHERT/WIECHERT, Kai/Robin
ApRacingTeam
 15:01,47+4:26,826:46,64 (18.)3:06,67 (17.)5:08,16 (18.)
181
EDELER/WÖRDEHOFF, Christoph/Martin
 32:09,83+21:35,185:09,68 (8.)23:08,69 (18.)3:51,46 (2.)
DNF17
BAUMANN/GEIß, Christian/Dominik
   
 
DNF6
BEYER/KOOLMANN, Heiko/Martin
   
 
Mixed
18
SELLE/ZEITSCHEL, Robert/Laura
MiJo Bikes
 11:53,67---5:21,47 (1.)2:18,26 (1.)4:13,94 (1.)
222
BAUMANN/WALTER, Ronja/Christian
 12:40,79+0:47,125:37,36 (2.)2:34,96 (2.)4:28,47 (2.)
324
BRIEDEN/BRIEDEN, Elisa/Sven
 13:30,53+1:36,865:57,07 (3.)2:50,65 (3.)4:42,81 (4.)
414
LANDMANN/SCHENK, Alina/Benjamin
 14:09,15+2:15,486:34,96 (4.)2:58,27 (4.)4:35,92 (3.)
Women
12
HANNEMANN/RICHARZ, Tina/Katja
Offroadgirls Berlin
 15:45,67---6:45,33 (1.)3:34,38 (1.)5:25,96 (1.)