SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg/Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 05.05.2018-06.05.2018

TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg/Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 05.05.2018-06.05.2018

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg/Harz

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Super Masters
136
SCHNEIDER, Tim
Two and a half Men

GER
14:24,47---
269
WEIL, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets

GER
15:00,86+0:36,38
3269
GECK, Carsten
gecko racing

GER
15:02,27+0:37,79
4246
ILGNER, Oliver
Harz1

GER
15:19,60+0:55,12
5300
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
15:31,49+1:07,01
6243
SCHMID, Harry
Schlaitdorf

GER
15:43,43+1:18,95
7296
ENGELBRECHT, Rasmus
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
15:48,72+1:24,24
856
GUHL, Detlef
Lindig Fördertechnik GmbH

GER
15:49,67+1:25,19
924
DüRRFELD, Martin
66Sickers

GER
15:51,82+1:27,35
1089
MEYER, Michael
SaltCityRider

GER
15:54,83+1:30,36
11222
BANTE, Martin
Old School Biker

GER
15:59,11+1:34,64
12252
SMITH, Rowan
Berlin

AUS
16:15,07+1:50,59
13147
GOTTSTEIN, Boris
Berlin

GER
16:23,28+1:58,81
14249
DIETRICH, Martin
team schweizerhaussteg

GER
16:23,69+1:59,21
15104
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
Bikoholixs

GER
16:27,71+2:03,24
1630
REINHARDT, Arne
MTBananen

GER
16:33,08+2:08,60
1742
LEMKE, Marcus
Grey Riders

GER
16:46,49+2:22,02
1890
WITTHöFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
16:49,48+2:25,00
1958
LENZ, Tobias Trailcaptain
Hearts for Harz

GER
16:50,11+2:25,63
2060
SZENGULEIT, Stefan
Westerrönfeld

GER
17:18,06+2:53,58
2110
BUSS, Martin
Hamburg

GER
17:19,20+2:54,72
2218
KAISER, Armin
Garage5

GER
17:22,93+2:58,46
2341
DEGENHARDT, Ralf
Grey Riders

GER
17:43,07+3:18,59
24293
GERFORT, Bo
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
17:47,19+3:22,71
25205
THOMAS, Christopher
Gallow Traildudes
 17:47,59+3:23,11
2655
MEESE, Martin
Rellingen

GER
17:47,79+3:23,32
27130
HERMES, Torsten
Schlusslicht

GER
18:01,04+3:36,57
2888
HOMANN, Ulrich
SaltCityRider

GER
18:14,07+3:49,60
29185
STEINHILB, Lars
FRC Herten

GER
18:24,84+4:00,36
3046
FELTER, Lutz
Deisterfreunde

GER
18:29,42+4:04,95
3175
BERNHARD, Jens
Großschirma

GER
18:30,75+4:06,27
3240
RAU, Andreas
Grey Riders

GER
19:01,10+4:36,62
3395
DANNENBERG, Frank
Quedlinburg

GER
19:06,31+4:41,83
34183
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
19:06,54+4:42,06
357
RIETH, Thomas
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE

GER
19:13,65+4:49,18
3682
HELLWEG, Mirko
Trail Troopaz

GER
19:44,64+5:20,17
37101
PETIDIS, Janni
TS Trail Ride Crew

GRE
19:59,01+5:34,53
38182
KRüGER, Olaf
Herzrasen

GER
20:57,61+6:33,13
Masters Class
11
VESENBECKH, Adrian
IBIS meets Specialized

GER
13:18,07---
267
EWALD, Henry
MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV

GER
13:34,81+0:16,73
3102
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Harz 2+1

GER
13:41,20+0:23,12
4167
SEIFFERT, Marc
Harz 2+1

GER
13:52,53+0:34,45
5178
MüLLER, Christian
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
14:04,25+0:46,18
6112
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
14:22,93+1:04,86
739
SCHULDT, Felix
SchnapsMeister Racing

GER
14:29,08+1:11,00
8285
SCHINKE, Marcel
Harz 2+1

GER
14:48,69+1:30,61
9184
WöBBEKING, Sascha
www.kurbel-kraft.de

GER
14:59,66+1:41,58
10204
KLITSCH, Christian
Team Trailfail

GER
15:06,53+1:48,45
11290
KRIGSLUND, Daniel
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
15:21,78+2:03,71
12226
FORSTER, Christian Hans
Bikedevilz

GER
15:39,58+2:21,50
1338
KREIDEWEIß, Hendrik
Schildow

GER
15:40,71+2:22,63
1448
FELGENHAUER, Jan
old school bikers

GER
15:50,19+2:32,11
15106
RUDOLPH, Michael
PropellerKeim Racing

GER
15:55,93+2:37,85
16150
WALTER, Marc
Team Trailpark L.E.

GER
15:56,77+2:38,69
17118
BEHRENS, Steffen
Garage5

GER
15:56,99+2:38,91
1813
FEDOR, Steffen
Bikoholix

GER
16:04,28+2:46,20
19212
HEIMBACH, Martin
Nützen

GER
16:04,74+2:46,66
20218
NIESNER, Malte
Herzrasen

GER
16:07,10+2:49,02
21142
KLINGBEIL, Jochen
VfG Düsseldorf

GER
16:08,72+2:50,64
22251
JüNEMANN, Dennis
Würzburg

GER
16:09,93+2:51,85
2362
FREUND, Benjamin
Diek Hoppers

GER
16:12,96+2:54,88
24220
BROCKMEYER, Marco
old school bikers

GER
16:14,73+2:56,65
2537
BACHMANN, Ferdinand
Two and a half Men

GER
16:16,81+2:58,73
26131
TRETTIN, Michael
Old School Biker

GER
16:23,03+3:04,96
27170
KLEIBOEHMER, Steffen
Bochum

GER
16:24,07+3:06,00
28175
BREITHAUPT, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
16:26,80+3:08,72
2932
KIEF, Matthias
Melle

GER
16:27,17+3:09,10
3084
MAYR, Tobias
berlin

GER
16:28,40+3:10,33
31277
HAAR, Christopher
Diek Hoppers

GER
16:37,86+3:19,79
3268
BRöER, Florian
Braunschweig

GER
16:40,60+3:22,53
33295
HORUP, Peter
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
16:41,51+3:23,43
34291
BIRCH, Piet Juul
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
16:43,92+3:25,84
35259
PAUKERT, Ingo
VfG Düsseldorf

GER
16:44,75+3:26,68
36151
LENGTIES, Sven
Orlatrails Racing

GER
16:49,26+3:31,18
3778
GRüNEBERG, Alexander
Bergaufbremser

GER
16:49,89+3:31,81
3892
MAHN, Oliver
Wolfsburg

GER
16:54,89+3:36,81
3991
HöPPNER, Stefan
Stollberg

GER
17:02,73+3:44,65
4028
HEISE, Gregor
MTB Hermannsburg

GER
17:04,61+3:46,53
41103
FISCHER, Oliver
Fischermans Friends

GER
17:09,36+3:51,28
42308
Schüssler-Schwoon, Malte
Hannover
 17:11,91+3:53,83
43139
SCHüRMANN, Uwe
Aurich

GER
17:13,57+3:55,49
4494
RODE, Philipp
Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
17:25,40+4:07,32
4552
GUHL, Stefan
Hannover

GER
17:28,59+4:10,51
46186
HAMPE, Florian
Team Trailfail

GER
17:37,69+4:19,61
472
SCHNELLBACHER, Timo
Diek Hoppers

GER
17:42,34+4:24,26
48309
Koch, Christian
Mehle
 17:42,83+4:24,75
499
SCHäFFER, Heiko
Melle

GER
17:45,54+4:27,46
50275
GöTSCH, Boris
SaltCityRider ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg

GER
17:47,19+4:29,11
51294
JENSEN, Emil Wegger
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
17:47,63+4:29,55
5211
SCHATTNER, Michael
Hude

GER
18:01,57+4:43,50
533
GOLDBACH, Tom
Großpösna

GER
18:03,25+4:45,18
5499
STREICH, Rene
LausitzerEnduristen

GER
18:03,36+4:45,28
558
WILHELM, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
18:06,51+4:48,43
56223
GRAF, Moritz
Hamburg

GER
18:20,42+5:02,34
5749
HOLZBERG, Dennis
Wolfenbüttel

GER
18:21,65+5:03,57
5829
ALBLAS, Björn
MTB Hermannsburg

GER
18:30,68+5:12,60
59202
BISCHOFF, Frank
Bismark

GER
18:33,03+5:14,95
60229
OKEIL, Oliver
Hannover

GER
18:36,03+5:17,95
61111
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello
Deisterfreun.de

GER
18:48,21+5:30,14
62215
PRIETO GONZALEZ, Juan Pablo
RCB Radclub Bremen

ESP
19:08,03+5:49,96
63297
REIN, Christian
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
19:16,45+5:58,37
64298
VON HANTELMANN, Florens
Gehrden

GER
20:16,65+6:58,57
65144
GALLE, Daniel
Jeffsy Rider

GER
20:29,98+7:11,90
66244
WEDEKIND, Marcel
MTB Berlin

GER
23:58,72+10:40,64
DNF86
DENGLER, Benjamin
Wendelstein

GER
  
 
DNF74
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
Oberlungwitz

GER
  
 
Rider Class Men
1266
TEXTOR, Christian
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
13:12,20---
233
BARICH, Leopold
IBIS meets Specialized

GER
13:28,05+0:15,85
325
OPPERMANN, Marc
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
13:44,07+0:31,87
4232
SCHREITER, Erik
B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau

GER
13:49,67+0:37,46
521
EßRICH, Philipp
Fahrwerk WERKSTEAM
 13:56,09+0:43,88
6208
GOTZLER, Felix
RSC Elkofen

GER
13:59,77+0:47,56
7206
RIEDER, Marcel
AMG Rotwild Racing Team

GER
13:59,90+0:47,70
8152
SCHAUMBURG, Christian
Crossworx-cycles

GER
14:00,86+0:48,66
9237
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
Altenau

GER
14:03,32+0:51,11
1071
MöHN, Leander
SchnapsMeister Racing

GER
14:14,88+1:02,67
11164
JäGER, Tobias
Niedersachsen - Barsinghausen

GER
14:18,25+1:06,04
1276
GRüNEBACH, Markus
Boulderwelt.de

GER
14:21,39+1:09,19
13299
GEORGI, Christian
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
14:22,57+1:10,36
14306
LENK, Hannes
B2BA Gravity Team

GER
14:22,85+1:10,64
15128
MAAG, Paul
SchnapsMeister Racing

GER
14:23,75+1:11,54
16289
GREBING, Martin
Endurodorf

GER
14:26,21+1:14,00
17221
SCHäFER, Konstantin
MTB Neuses

GER
14:30,41+1:18,20
18199
HEITMüLLER, Henry
NOTALENTRACING

GER
14:30,75+1:18,54
19153
FISCHER, Lukas
Deisterfreunde eV

GER
14:32,55+1:20,34
20134
PAPE, Max
Team Racepark Schulenberg
 14:33,24+1:21,04
21211
PETRUS, Leopold
B2BA Gravity Team

GER
14:36,13+1:23,92
22303
Miller, Jens
Gronau-Leine
 14:39,93+1:27,73
2335
LINDENAU, Johannes
Two and a half Men

GER
14:41,10+1:28,89
24279
SCHäFER, Lukas
St. Johann

GER
14:44,85+1:32,65
25210
WETZEL, Erik
RSV Nordhausen

GER
14:49,63+1:37,43
26271
EBEL, Wladimir
Bikeomania Hannover

GER
14:53,46+1:41,26
27163
SCHäDLICH, Patrick
Sosa

GER
14:53,99+1:41,78
28253
SCHMIDT, Paul-Vinzent
Platzangst progressive freeride

GER
14:54,05+1:41,85
29100
STREVE, Jonas
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.

GER
14:55,39+1:43,19
30136
WECKBACH, Matze
40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing

GER
14:55,65+1:43,45
31165
MARTIN, Christophe
66Sickers

FRA
14:56,39+1:44,19
32239
SCHMIDT, Felix
Innovatives Radfahrsquad

GER
14:57,56+1:45,35
3312
TACK, Marvin
Goslar

GER
14:57,58+1:45,38
3434
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
14:58,19+1:45,99
35230
SCHWARZ, Richard
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
14:59,54+1:47,34
36195
WENTLAND, Magnus
www.kurbel-kraft.de

GER
14:59,88+1:47,67
37196
SEEGEBRECHT, Dario
Ingelheim

GER
15:02,65+1:50,45
38304
Plate, Bjarne
Müdel/ Aller
 15:03,00+1:50,79
39267
STACH, Constantin
Movement Biketeam

GER
15:06,87+1:54,66
40119
SCHüTZE, Mario
Oberursel

GER
15:08,77+1:56,56
41161
GORY, Nicolas
Braunschweig

FRA
15:08,78+1:56,57
42273
OERTELT, Jan
Bikeomania Hannover

GER
15:10,91+1:58,70
43207
DOMMKE, Max
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
15:11,85+1:59,64
44155
NEUMANN, Marcus
Berlin

GER
15:12,86+2:00,66
45137
AMEND, Benjamin
40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing

GER
15:13,14+2:00,93
4623
PETROWITZ, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
15:16,53+2:04,33
47301
Sven, Pook
Seven Hills Raiders
 15:16,70+2:04,49
4873
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
15:17,12+2:04,92
49188
FISCHER, Nikolai
Weinstadt

GER
15:19,63+2:07,42
50160
HEIDRICH, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
15:21,46+2:09,25
51233
FUNKE, Alexander
HHafensängerz

GER
15:21,91+2:09,70
5222
GROHS, Philip
MTBananen

GER
15:22,33+2:10,13
53282
HOFMANN, Thomas
Schnepfenthal

GER
15:22,85+2:10,64
54192
FLEIGE, Marvin
Gallow Traildudes
 15:23,38+2:11,17
55272
TEIXEIRA, Paulo
Bikeomania Hannover

POR
15:28,72+2:16,52
5643
SEIFERT, David
pfadlinig-tretmühle-team

GER
15:32,49+2:20,28
57176
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
15:33,23+2:21,03
58250
DIETRICH, Kilian
team schweizerhaussteg

GER
15:37,88+2:25,67
59115
BöHM, Waldemar
Pohlheim

GER
15:39,25+2:27,05
60264
BUSCH, Raoul
Innovatives Radfahrsquad

GER
15:39,50+2:27,30
61302
Müller, Marvin
Alfeld
 15:39,91+2:27,71
62169
WIELAND, Sebastian
Chemnitz

GER
15:40,65+2:28,45
6379
RIEGER, Michael
Mikes | Bikes

GER
15:41,20+2:28,99
64228
ECKARDT, Thomas
Team Trailpark L.E.

GER
15:44,85+2:32,64
65281
HASENSTEIN, Sascha
Gates Carbon Drive

GER
15:48,62+2:36,42
66141
GRUSCHKE, Daniel
Msb-X-Trail

GER
15:49,61+2:37,41
6757
GRIFFIG, Benedikt Junior
Hearts for Harz

GER
15:51,62+2:39,42
68190
VIERGUTZ, Malte
Swinging Kevins

GER
15:52,02+2:39,82
69235
LOITZ, Jürgen
Waren (Müritz)

GER
15:57,07+2:44,87
70179
MARISTANY, Nils
NDuroLife.com

GER
15:58,19+2:45,99
71127
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik
Eat_my_dust

GER
16:00,84+2:48,63
72197
KNIEPHOFF, Alexander
Gallow Traildudes

GER
16:01,21+2:49,01
7366
REES, Arved
Gleichen

GER
16:04,77+2:52,56
74261
LOHMEIER, Sören
Endurodorf

GER
16:05,23+2:53,03
75120
SOLTERBECK, Marcel
TF Racing

GER
16:07,53+2:55,33
76258
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

GER
16:09,86+2:57,66
77240
MüNKER, Max
Innovatives Radfahrsquad

GER
16:13,43+3:01,23
78145
HERZOG, Robbie
Wild Sessions
 16:13,50+3:01,29
79159
GRöGER, Jonas
40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing

GER
16:19,00+3:06,79
8047
JANZEN, Alexander
Braunschweig

GER
16:22,18+3:09,97
8150
SEIPELT, Björn
Teddypope

GER
16:25,01+3:12,81
82227
BRUNS, Marius
www.kurbel-kraft.de

GER
16:26,08+3:13,88
83247
RUSCHINCZIK, Yanick-Manfred
FredCycles Mud Departement

GER
16:26,48+3:14,27
84189
GARBERS, Philipp
Swinging Kevins

GER
16:28,45+3:16,24
85193
LICH, André
IRONworkX

GER
16:30,04+3:17,84
8627
ACKERT, Mike
Trail Dudes

GER
16:30,68+3:18,47
87110
HOFFMANN, Robert Moritz
Tv Hegensberg e.V.

GER
16:34,68+3:22,47
88234
ROSTALSKI, Jan-Niklas
HHafensängerz

GER
16:39,41+3:27,21
89105
MITTAG, Roland
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
16:40,43+3:28,22
90209
AKSTEINER, Niklas
Nordhausen

GER
16:44,21+3:32,00
91284
SCHRöDER, Carsten
Bremen

GER
16:46,48+3:34,27
92158
HEISE, Philipp
Racing Team Berlin

GER
16:47,44+3:35,24
93113
REMUS, Ralf
Neubrandenburg

GER
16:49,08+3:36,88
94129
OHREN, Tobias
Deisterfreun.de

GER
16:49,49+3:37,28
95180
LOSSE, Patrick
TrailsHarz

GER
16:51,54+3:39,33
96149
TIETZ, Oliver
Krähenberg e.V

GER
16:53,33+3:41,13
97177
OSMANAGIC, Armin
Geländefahrrad Aachen

GER
16:54,03+3:41,83
986
KOEPKE, Max
Langeln

GER
16:58,66+3:46,46
9964
BAIK, Ben
HHafensängerz

GER
16:59,88+3:47,67
100213
KLOß, Julius
HHafensängerzz

GER
17:00,93+3:48,73
101191
ADAMEK, Martin
Gallow Traildudes

GER
17:02,53+3:50,33
102126
BOCK, Jan-Claas
Eat_my_dust

GER
17:04,78+3:52,57
103174
HARDER, Thomas
Laage

GER
17:05,15+3:52,95
104287
DICKHOF, Marcel
Nettetal

GER
17:06,14+3:53,93
10580
WINGELMAYR, Vinzenz
Mikes | Bikes

AUT
17:09,00+3:56,80
106194
HERRMANN, Rick
Potsdam

GER
17:09,95+3:57,74
10716
BECKER, Mario
4L+X

GER
17:11,46+3:59,26
108156
MüLLER, Marco
Mikes | Bikes

GER
17:13,08+4:00,88
109133
OHREN, Angelo
Hannover

GER
17:14,39+4:02,19
110248
GATH, Tobias
Essen

GER
17:14,62+4:02,41
111305
Szenguleit, Jonas
Westerrönfeld
 17:19,75+4:07,54
112109
SCHLüNß, Hendrik
Schacht-Audorf

GER
17:21,48+4:09,27
1134
BOLLMANN, Raik
Ilsenburg

GER
17:22,50+4:10,29
11417
PETERSIK, Martin
Fred Cycles Mud Departement

GER
17:23,83+4:11,63
11572
SCHWARZER, Max
Hamburg

GER
17:24,20+4:11,99
116171
LüHRMANN, Carsten
Fischermans Friends

GER
17:27,44+4:15,24
117263
BULDT, Joachim
Jena

GER
17:28,83+4:16,63
11877
ROEDER, Benjamin
MTBananen

GER
17:36,84+4:24,63
119132
ASMUS, Frerich
Lübeck

GER
17:38,22+4:26,01
12081
STAUSBERG, Niklas
Aarhus

GER
17:40,89+4:28,68
12154
XU, Yunlong
Renningen

CHN
17:49,82+4:37,61
122166
BRANDES, Lasse
Wernigerode

GER
17:52,56+4:40,36
123241
BUCHEN, Niklas
Innovatives Radfahrsquad

GER
17:54,67+4:42,47
12431
BüCHER, Ayke
Osterode

GER
17:57,04+4:44,84
125157
HEPPNER, Nico
Moosdoubler

GER
18:02,21+4:50,01
126154
THIEDIG, Andreas
Lust

GER
18:02,38+4:50,17
127236
MöBIUS, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

GER
18:02,72+4:50,52
128124
BREIER, Eric
Halle

GER
18:08,49+4:56,28
1295
PISSULLA, Tobias
TrailsHarz

GER
18:08,95+4:56,74
130276
FISCHER, Fabian
Kassel

GER
18:16,12+5:03,92
13114
KOCH, Adrian
Schlusslicht

AUT
18:20,63+5:08,42
13253
BERTH, Julian
Moosdoubler

GER
18:22,25+5:10,04
133121
MEISNER, Dominic
TF Racing

GER
18:34,86+5:22,65
134280
LANGHORST, Niklas
Viersen

GER
18:38,57+5:26,37
13585
NEFF, Christopher
Nürnberg

GER
18:42,10+5:29,90
13651
BöHME, Philip
Bergaufbremser

GER
19:19,24+6:07,04
137231
LOSKANT, Roman
Burgdorf

GER
19:20,01+6:07,81
138201
KEMPENEER, Martin
HHafensängerzz

GER
19:25,67+6:13,46
139225
GERMANUS, Steffen
Finn Fährt Mit

GER
19:33,89+6:21,69
140173
ROTHKOPF, Timo
Moosdoubler
 19:41,86+6:29,65
141238
SCHüTT, Christian
Racing Team Berlin

GER
19:56,64+6:44,43
142143
LöFFLER, Paul
Klein Lengden

GER
20:10,24+6:58,03
143270
SCHIEBEL, Stefan
BMS-Crew

GER
21:30,43+8:18,23
144162
Julien, Guillaume
Braunschweig

FRA
22:51,35+9:39,14
145242
MüLLER, Maximilian
Innovatives Radfahrsquad

GER
24:26,71+11:14,51
146214
ZüRCHER, Reto
Sumiswald

SUI
26:18,95+13:06,74
147140
MöLLER, André
LV 301

GER
28:59,31+15:47,10
DNF187
JOHANNING, Pierre
www.kurbel-kraft.de

GER
  
 
DNF107
GRAUL, Fabian
Moosdoubler

GER
  
 
DNF98
STREICH, Holger
LausitzerEnduristen

GER
  
 
DNF45
DIETRICH, Eric
Moosdoubler

GER
  
 
DNF44
PETROVSKY, Maik
pfadlinig-tretmühle-team

GER
  
 
DNF198
DöRFER, Maximilian
IBIS meets Specialized

GER
  
 
Rider Class Women
1286
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles

GER
16:47,55---
2216
KRUSE, Katharina
TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends

GER
16:48,86+0:01,31
3288
GROTH, Alena
Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles

GER
16:50,52+0:02,96
4172
MERGENTHAL, Maren
Rodgau

GER
16:58,36+0:10,81
570
GOTHE, Jennifer
Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles

GER
17:00,68+0:13,12
697
HILLE, Mandy
Team Trailpark L.E.

GER
17:48,06+1:00,51
763
STELLING, Freya
HHafensängerzz

GER
18:30,44+1:42,89
8278
WEINKE, Stefanie
Klein Rönnau
 18:45,54+1:57,98
9307
Berresheim, Anja
 18:56,75+2:09,19
10181
MüHRER, Julia
TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends

GER
19:29,97+2:42,42
11260
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends

GER
19:37,63+2:50,07
1283
BECKER, Julia
4L+X

GER
20:53,35+4:05,79
13168
ZäGEL, Mareike
Aurich

GER
21:14,73+4:27,17
14268
JAHNEL, Sarah
Movement Biketeam

GER
21:23,13+4:35,57
1559
LENZ, Daniela Sweetharz
Hearts for Harz

GER
21:38,13+4:50,57
16114
ROEDER, Annika
MTBananen

GER
21:51,65+5:04,10