SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg/Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 05.05.2018-06.05.2018

TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg/Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 05.05.2018-06.05.2018

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg/Harz

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 LaiksStarpība 
Super Masters
136
SCHNEIDER, Tim
Two and a half Men

GER
14:24.47---
269
WEIL, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets

GER
15:00.86+0:36.38
3269
GECK, Carsten
gecko racing

GER
15:02.27+0:37.79
4246
ILGNER, Oliver
Harz1

GER
15:19.60+0:55.12
5300
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
15:31.49+1:07.01
6243
SCHMID, Harry
Schlaitdorf

GER
15:43.43+1:18.95
7296
ENGELBRECHT, Rasmus
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
15:48.72+1:24.24
856
GUHL, Detlef
Lindig Fördertechnik GmbH

GER
15:49.67+1:25.19
924
DüRRFELD, Martin
66Sickers

GER
15:51.82+1:27.35
1089
MEYER, Michael
SaltCityRider

GER
15:54.83+1:30.36
11222
BANTE, Martin
Old School Biker

GER
15:59.11+1:34.64
12252
SMITH, Rowan
Berlin

AUS
16:15.07+1:50.59
13147
GOTTSTEIN, Boris
Berlin

GER
16:23.28+1:58.81
14249
DIETRICH, Martin
team schweizerhaussteg

GER
16:23.69+1:59.21
15104
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
Bikoholixs

GER
16:27.71+2:03.24
1630
REINHARDT, Arne
MTBananen

GER
16:33.08+2:08.60
1742
LEMKE, Marcus
Grey Riders

GER
16:46.49+2:22.02
1890
WITTHöFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
16:49.48+2:25.00
1958
LENZ, Tobias Trailcaptain
Hearts for Harz

GER
16:50.11+2:25.63
2060
SZENGULEIT, Stefan
Westerrönfeld

GER
17:18.06+2:53.58
2110
BUSS, Martin
Hamburg

GER
17:19.20+2:54.72
2218
KAISER, Armin
Garage5

GER
17:22.93+2:58.46
2341
DEGENHARDT, Ralf
Grey Riders

GER
17:43.07+3:18.59
24293
GERFORT, Bo
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
17:47.19+3:22.71
25205
THOMAS, Christopher
Gallow Traildudes
 17:47.59+3:23.11
2655
MEESE, Martin
Rellingen

GER
17:47.79+3:23.32
27130
HERMES, Torsten
Schlusslicht

GER
18:01.04+3:36.57
2888
HOMANN, Ulrich
SaltCityRider

GER
18:14.07+3:49.60
29185
STEINHILB, Lars
FRC Herten

GER
18:24.84+4:00.36
3046
FELTER, Lutz
Deisterfreunde

GER
18:29.42+4:04.95
3175
BERNHARD, Jens
Großschirma

GER
18:30.75+4:06.27
3240
RAU, Andreas
Grey Riders

GER
19:01.10+4:36.62
3395
DANNENBERG, Frank
Quedlinburg

GER
19:06.31+4:41.83
34183
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
19:06.54+4:42.06
357
RIETH, Thomas
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE

GER
19:13.65+4:49.18
3682
HELLWEG, Mirko
Trail Troopaz

GER
19:44.64+5:20.17
37101
PETIDIS, Janni
TS Trail Ride Crew

GRE
19:59.01+5:34.53
38182
KRüGER, Olaf
Herzrasen

GER
20:57.61+6:33.13
Masters Class
11
VESENBECKH, Adrian
IBIS meets Specialized

GER
13:18.07---
267
EWALD, Henry
MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV

GER
13:34.81+0:16.73
3102
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Harz 2+1

GER
13:41.20+0:23.12
4167
SEIFFERT, Marc
Harz 2+1

GER
13:52.53+0:34.45
5178
MüLLER, Christian
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
14:04.25+0:46.18
6112
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
14:22.93+1:04.86
739
SCHULDT, Felix
SchnapsMeister Racing

GER
14:29.08+1:11.00
8285
SCHINKE, Marcel
Harz 2+1

GER
14:48.69+1:30.61
9184
WöBBEKING, Sascha
www.kurbel-kraft.de

GER
14:59.66+1:41.58
10204
KLITSCH, Christian
Team Trailfail

GER
15:06.53+1:48.45
11290
KRIGSLUND, Daniel
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
15:21.78+2:03.71
12226
FORSTER, Christian Hans
Bikedevilz

GER
15:39.58+2:21.50
1338
KREIDEWEIß, Hendrik
Schildow

GER
15:40.71+2:22.63
1448
FELGENHAUER, Jan
old school bikers

GER
15:50.19+2:32.11
15106
RUDOLPH, Michael
PropellerKeim Racing

GER
15:55.93+2:37.85
16150
WALTER, Marc
Team Trailpark L.E.

GER
15:56.77+2:38.69
17118
BEHRENS, Steffen
Garage5

GER
15:56.99+2:38.91
1813
FEDOR, Steffen
Bikoholix

GER
16:04.28+2:46.20
19212
HEIMBACH, Martin
Nützen

GER
16:04.74+2:46.66
20218
NIESNER, Malte
Herzrasen

GER
16:07.10+2:49.02
21142
KLINGBEIL, Jochen
VfG Düsseldorf

GER
16:08.72+2:50.64
22251
JüNEMANN, Dennis
Würzburg

GER
16:09.93+2:51.85
2362
FREUND, Benjamin
Diek Hoppers

GER
16:12.96+2:54.88
24220
BROCKMEYER, Marco
old school bikers

GER
16:14.73+2:56.65
2537
BACHMANN, Ferdinand
Two and a half Men

GER
16:16.81+2:58.73
26131
TRETTIN, Michael
Old School Biker

GER
16:23.03+3:04.96
27170
KLEIBOEHMER, Steffen
Bochum

GER
16:24.07+3:06.00
28175
BREITHAUPT, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
16:26.80+3:08.72
2932
KIEF, Matthias
Melle

GER
16:27.17+3:09.10
3084
MAYR, Tobias
berlin

GER
16:28.40+3:10.33
31277
HAAR, Christopher
Diek Hoppers

GER
16:37.86+3:19.79
3268
BRöER, Florian
Braunschweig

GER
16:40.60+3:22.53
33295
HORUP, Peter
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
16:41.51+3:23.43
34291
BIRCH, Piet Juul
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
16:43.92+3:25.84
35259
PAUKERT, Ingo
VfG Düsseldorf

GER
16:44.75+3:26.68
36151
LENGTIES, Sven
Orlatrails Racing

GER
16:49.26+3:31.18
3778
GRüNEBERG, Alexander
Bergaufbremser

GER
16:49.89+3:31.81
3892
MAHN, Oliver
Wolfsburg

GER
16:54.89+3:36.81
3991
HöPPNER, Stefan
Stollberg

GER
17:02.73+3:44.65
4028
HEISE, Gregor
MTB Hermannsburg

GER
17:04.61+3:46.53
41103
FISCHER, Oliver
Fischermans Friends

GER
17:09.36+3:51.28
42308
Schüssler-Schwoon, Malte
Hannover
 17:11.91+3:53.83
43139
SCHüRMANN, Uwe
Aurich

GER
17:13.57+3:55.49
4494
RODE, Philipp
Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
17:25.40+4:07.32
4552
GUHL, Stefan
Hannover

GER
17:28.59+4:10.51
46186
HAMPE, Florian
Team Trailfail

GER
17:37.69+4:19.61
472
SCHNELLBACHER, Timo
Diek Hoppers

GER
17:42.34+4:24.26
48309
Koch, Christian
Mehle
 17:42.83+4:24.75
499
SCHäFFER, Heiko
Melle

GER
17:45.54+4:27.46
50275
GöTSCH, Boris
SaltCityRider ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg

GER
17:47.19+4:29.11
51294
JENSEN, Emil Wegger
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
17:47.63+4:29.55
5211
SCHATTNER, Michael
Hude

GER
18:01.57+4:43.50
533
GOLDBACH, Tom
Großpösna

GER
18:03.25+4:45.18
5499
STREICH, Rene
LausitzerEnduristen

GER
18:03.36+4:45.28
558
WILHELM, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
18:06.51+4:48.43
56223
GRAF, Moritz
Hamburg

GER
18:20.42+5:02.34
5749
HOLZBERG, Dennis
Wolfenbüttel

GER
18:21.65+5:03.57
5829
ALBLAS, Björn
MTB Hermannsburg

GER
18:30.68+5:12.60
59202
BISCHOFF, Frank
Bismark

GER
18:33.03+5:14.95
60229
OKEIL, Oliver
Hannover

GER
18:36.03+5:17.95
61111
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello
Deisterfreun.de

GER
18:48.21+5:30.14
62215
PRIETO GONZALEZ, Juan Pablo
RCB Radclub Bremen

ESP
19:08.03+5:49.96
63297
REIN, Christian
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
19:16.45+5:58.37
64298
VON HANTELMANN, Florens
Gehrden

GER
20:16.65+6:58.57
65144
GALLE, Daniel
Jeffsy Rider

GER
20:29.98+7:11.90
66244
WEDEKIND, Marcel
MTB Berlin

GER
23:58.72+10:40.64
DNF86
DENGLER, Benjamin
Wendelstein

GER
  
 
DNF74
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
Oberlungwitz

GER
  
 
Rider Class Men
1266
TEXTOR, Christian
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
13:12.20---
233
BARICH, Leopold
IBIS meets Specialized

GER
13:28.05+0:15.85
325
OPPERMANN, Marc
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
13:44.07+0:31.87
4232
SCHREITER, Erik
B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau

GER
13:49.67+0:37.46
521
EßRICH, Philipp
Fahrwerk WERKSTEAM
 13:56.09+0:43.88
6208
GOTZLER, Felix
RSC Elkofen

GER
13:59.77+0:47.56
7206
RIEDER, Marcel
AMG Rotwild Racing Team

GER
13:59.90+0:47.70
8152
SCHAUMBURG, Christian
Crossworx-cycles

GER
14:00.86+0:48.66
9237
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
Altenau

GER
14:03.32+0:51.11
1071
MöHN, Leander
SchnapsMeister Racing

GER
14:14.88+1:02.67
11164
JäGER, Tobias
Niedersachsen - Barsinghausen

GER
14:18.25+1:06.04
1276
GRüNEBACH, Markus
Boulderwelt.de

GER
14:21.39+1:09.19
13299
GEORGI, Christian
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
14:22.57+1:10.36
14306
LENK, Hannes
B2BA Gravity Team

GER
14:22.85+1:10.64
15128
MAAG, Paul
SchnapsMeister Racing

GER
14:23.75+1:11.54
16289
GREBING, Martin
Endurodorf

GER
14:26.21+1:14.00
17221
SCHäFER, Konstantin
MTB Neuses

GER
14:30.41+1:18.20
18199
HEITMüLLER, Henry
NOTALENTRACING

GER
14:30.75+1:18.54
19153
FISCHER, Lukas
Deisterfreunde eV

GER
14:32.55+1:20.34
20134
PAPE, Max
Team Racepark Schulenberg
 14:33.24+1:21.04
21211
PETRUS, Leopold
B2BA Gravity Team

GER
14:36.13+1:23.92
22303
Miller, Jens
Gronau-Leine
 14:39.93+1:27.73
2335
LINDENAU, Johannes
Two and a half Men

GER
14:41.10+1:28.89
24279
SCHäFER, Lukas
St. Johann

GER
14:44.85+1:32.65
25210
WETZEL, Erik
RSV Nordhausen

GER
14:49.63+1:37.43
26271
EBEL, Wladimir
Bikeomania Hannover

GER
14:53.46+1:41.26
27163
SCHäDLICH, Patrick
Sosa

GER
14:53.99+1:41.78
28253
SCHMIDT, Paul-Vinzent
Platzangst progressive freeride

GER
14:54.05+1:41.85
29100
STREVE, Jonas
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.

GER
14:55.39+1:43.19
30136
WECKBACH, Matze
40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing

GER
14:55.65+1:43.45
31165
MARTIN, Christophe
66Sickers

FRA
14:56.39+1:44.19
32239
SCHMIDT, Felix
Innovatives Radfahrsquad

GER
14:57.56+1:45.35
3312
TACK, Marvin
Goslar

GER
14:57.58+1:45.38
3434
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
14:58.19+1:45.99
35230
SCHWARZ, Richard
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
14:59.54+1:47.34
36195
WENTLAND, Magnus
www.kurbel-kraft.de

GER
14:59.88+1:47.67
37196
SEEGEBRECHT, Dario
Ingelheim

GER
15:02.65+1:50.45
38304
Plate, Bjarne
Müdel/ Aller
 15:03.00+1:50.79
39267
STACH, Constantin
Movement Biketeam

GER
15:06.87+1:54.66
40119
SCHüTZE, Mario
Oberursel

GER
15:08.77+1:56.56
41161
GORY, Nicolas
Braunschweig

FRA
15:08.78+1:56.57
42273
OERTELT, Jan
Bikeomania Hannover

GER
15:10.91+1:58.70
43207
DOMMKE, Max
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
15:11.85+1:59.64
44155
NEUMANN, Marcus
Berlin

GER
15:12.86+2:00.66
45137
AMEND, Benjamin
40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing

GER
15:13.14+2:00.93
4623
PETROWITZ, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
15:16.53+2:04.33
47301
Sven, Pook
Seven Hills Raiders
 15:16.70+2:04.49
4873
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
15:17.12+2:04.92
49188
FISCHER, Nikolai
Weinstadt

GER
15:19.63+2:07.42
50160
HEIDRICH, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
15:21.46+2:09.25
51233
FUNKE, Alexander
HHafensängerz

GER
15:21.91+2:09.70
5222
GROHS, Philip
MTBananen

GER
15:22.33+2:10.13
53282
HOFMANN, Thomas
Schnepfenthal

GER
15:22.85+2:10.64
54192
FLEIGE, Marvin
Gallow Traildudes
 15:23.38+2:11.17
55272
TEIXEIRA, Paulo
Bikeomania Hannover

POR
15:28.72+2:16.52
5643
SEIFERT, David
pfadlinig-tretmühle-team

GER
15:32.49+2:20.28
57176
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
15:33.23+2:21.03
58250
DIETRICH, Kilian
team schweizerhaussteg

GER
15:37.88+2:25.67
59115
BöHM, Waldemar
Pohlheim

GER
15:39.25+2:27.05
60264
BUSCH, Raoul
Innovatives Radfahrsquad

GER
15:39.50+2:27.30
61302
Müller, Marvin
Alfeld
 15:39.91+2:27.71
62169
WIELAND, Sebastian
Chemnitz

GER
15:40.65+2:28.45
6379
RIEGER, Michael
Mikes | Bikes

GER
15:41.20+2:28.99
64228
ECKARDT, Thomas
Team Trailpark L.E.

GER
15:44.85+2:32.64
65281
HASENSTEIN, Sascha
Gates Carbon Drive

GER
15:48.62+2:36.42
66141
GRUSCHKE, Daniel
Msb-X-Trail

GER
15:49.61+2:37.41
6757
GRIFFIG, Benedikt Junior
Hearts for Harz

GER
15:51.62+2:39.42
68190
VIERGUTZ, Malte
Swinging Kevins

GER
15:52.02+2:39.82
69235
LOITZ, Jürgen
Waren (Müritz)

GER
15:57.07+2:44.87
70179
MARISTANY, Nils
NDuroLife.com

GER
15:58.19+2:45.99
71127
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik
Eat_my_dust

GER
16:00.84+2:48.63
72197
KNIEPHOFF, Alexander
Gallow Traildudes

GER
16:01.21+2:49.01
7366
REES, Arved
Gleichen

GER
16:04.77+2:52.56
74261
LOHMEIER, Sören
Endurodorf

GER
16:05.23+2:53.03
75120
SOLTERBECK, Marcel
TF Racing

GER
16:07.53+2:55.33
76258
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

GER
16:09.86+2:57.66
77240
MüNKER, Max
Innovatives Radfahrsquad

GER
16:13.43+3:01.23
78145
HERZOG, Robbie
Wild Sessions
 16:13.50+3:01.29
79159
GRöGER, Jonas
40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing

GER
16:19.00+3:06.79
8047
JANZEN, Alexander
Braunschweig

GER
16:22.18+3:09.97
8150
SEIPELT, Björn
Teddypope

GER
16:25.01+3:12.81
82227
BRUNS, Marius
www.kurbel-kraft.de

GER
16:26.08+3:13.88
83247
RUSCHINCZIK, Yanick-Manfred
FredCycles Mud Departement

GER
16:26.48+3:14.27
84189
GARBERS, Philipp
Swinging Kevins

GER
16:28.45+3:16.24
85193
LICH, André
IRONworkX

GER
16:30.04+3:17.84
8627
ACKERT, Mike
Trail Dudes

GER
16:30.68+3:18.47
87110
HOFFMANN, Robert Moritz
Tv Hegensberg e.V.

GER
16:34.68+3:22.47
88234
ROSTALSKI, Jan-Niklas
HHafensängerz

GER
16:39.41+3:27.21
89105
MITTAG, Roland
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
16:40.43+3:28.22
90209
AKSTEINER, Niklas
Nordhausen

GER
16:44.21+3:32.00
91284
SCHRöDER, Carsten
Bremen

GER
16:46.48+3:34.27
92158
HEISE, Philipp
Racing Team Berlin

GER
16:47.44+3:35.24
93113
REMUS, Ralf
Neubrandenburg

GER
16:49.08+3:36.88
94129
OHREN, Tobias
Deisterfreun.de

GER
16:49.49+3:37.28
95180
LOSSE, Patrick
TrailsHarz

GER
16:51.54+3:39.33
96149
TIETZ, Oliver
Krähenberg e.V

GER
16:53.33+3:41.13
97177
OSMANAGIC, Armin
Geländefahrrad Aachen

GER
16:54.03+3:41.83
986
KOEPKE, Max
Langeln

GER
16:58.66+3:46.46
9964
BAIK, Ben
HHafensängerz

GER
16:59.88+3:47.67
100213
KLOß, Julius
HHafensängerzz

GER
17:00.93+3:48.73
101191
ADAMEK, Martin
Gallow Traildudes

GER
17:02.53+3:50.33
102126
BOCK, Jan-Claas
Eat_my_dust

GER
17:04.78+3:52.57
103174
HARDER, Thomas
Laage

GER
17:05.15+3:52.95
104287
DICKHOF, Marcel
Nettetal

GER
17:06.14+3:53.93
10580
WINGELMAYR, Vinzenz
Mikes | Bikes

AUT
17:09.00+3:56.80
106194
HERRMANN, Rick
Potsdam

GER
17:09.95+3:57.74
10716
BECKER, Mario
4L+X

GER
17:11.46+3:59.26
108156
MüLLER, Marco
Mikes | Bikes

GER
17:13.08+4:00.88
109133
OHREN, Angelo
Hannover

GER
17:14.39+4:02.19
110248
GATH, Tobias
Essen

GER
17:14.62+4:02.41
111305
Szenguleit, Jonas
Westerrönfeld
 17:19.75+4:07.54
112109
SCHLüNß, Hendrik
Schacht-Audorf

GER
17:21.48+4:09.27
1134
BOLLMANN, Raik
Ilsenburg

GER
17:22.50+4:10.29
11417
PETERSIK, Martin
Fred Cycles Mud Departement

GER
17:23.83+4:11.63
11572
SCHWARZER, Max
Hamburg

GER
17:24.20+4:11.99
116171
LüHRMANN, Carsten
Fischermans Friends

GER
17:27.44+4:15.24
117263
BULDT, Joachim
Jena

GER
17:28.83+4:16.63
11877
ROEDER, Benjamin
MTBananen

GER
17:36.84+4:24.63
119132
ASMUS, Frerich
Lübeck

GER
17:38.22+4:26.01
12081
STAUSBERG, Niklas
Aarhus

GER
17:40.89+4:28.68
12154
XU, Yunlong
Renningen

CHN
17:49.82+4:37.61
122166
BRANDES, Lasse
Wernigerode

GER
17:52.56+4:40.36
123241
BUCHEN, Niklas
Innovatives Radfahrsquad

GER
17:54.67+4:42.47
12431
BüCHER, Ayke
Osterode

GER
17:57.04+4:44.84
125157
HEPPNER, Nico
Moosdoubler

GER
18:02.21+4:50.01
126154
THIEDIG, Andreas
Lust

GER
18:02.38+4:50.17
127236
MöBIUS, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

GER
18:02.72+4:50.52
128124
BREIER, Eric
Halle

GER
18:08.49+4:56.28
1295
PISSULLA, Tobias
TrailsHarz

GER
18:08.95+4:56.74
130276
FISCHER, Fabian
Kassel

GER
18:16.12+5:03.92
13114
KOCH, Adrian
Schlusslicht

AUT
18:20.63+5:08.42
13253
BERTH, Julian
Moosdoubler

GER
18:22.25+5:10.04
133121
MEISNER, Dominic
TF Racing

GER
18:34.86+5:22.65
134280
LANGHORST, Niklas
Viersen

GER
18:38.57+5:26.37
13585
NEFF, Christopher
Nürnberg

GER
18:42.10+5:29.90
13651
BöHME, Philip
Bergaufbremser

GER
19:19.24+6:07.04
137231
LOSKANT, Roman
Burgdorf

GER
19:20.01+6:07.81
138201
KEMPENEER, Martin
HHafensängerzz

GER
19:25.67+6:13.46
139225
GERMANUS, Steffen
Finn Fährt Mit

GER
19:33.89+6:21.69
140173
ROTHKOPF, Timo
Moosdoubler
 19:41.86+6:29.65
141238
SCHüTT, Christian
Racing Team Berlin

GER
19:56.64+6:44.43
142143
LöFFLER, Paul
Klein Lengden

GER
20:10.24+6:58.03
143270
SCHIEBEL, Stefan
BMS-Crew

GER
21:30.43+8:18.23
144162
Julien, Guillaume
Braunschweig

FRA
22:51.35+9:39.14
145242
MüLLER, Maximilian
Innovatives Radfahrsquad

GER
24:26.71+11:14.51
146214
ZüRCHER, Reto
Sumiswald

SUI
26:18.95+13:06.74
147140
MöLLER, André
LV 301

GER
28:59.31+15:47.10
DNF187
JOHANNING, Pierre
www.kurbel-kraft.de

GER
  
 
DNF107
GRAUL, Fabian
Moosdoubler

GER
  
 
DNF98
STREICH, Holger
LausitzerEnduristen

GER
  
 
DNF45
DIETRICH, Eric
Moosdoubler

GER
  
 
DNF44
PETROVSKY, Maik
pfadlinig-tretmühle-team

GER
  
 
DNF198
DöRFER, Maximilian
IBIS meets Specialized

GER
  
 
Rider Class Women
1286
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles

GER
16:47.55---
2216
KRUSE, Katharina
TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends

GER
16:48.86+0:01.31
3288
GROTH, Alena
Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles

GER
16:50.52+0:02.96
4172
MERGENTHAL, Maren
Rodgau

GER
16:58.36+0:10.81
570
GOTHE, Jennifer
Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles

GER
17:00.68+0:13.12
697
HILLE, Mandy
Team Trailpark L.E.

GER
17:48.06+1:00.51
763
STELLING, Freya
HHafensängerzz

GER
18:30.44+1:42.89
8278
WEINKE, Stefanie
Klein Rönnau
 18:45.54+1:57.98
9307
Berresheim, Anja
 18:56.75+2:09.19
10181
MüHRER, Julia
TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends

GER
19:29.97+2:42.42
11260
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends

GER
19:37.63+2:50.07
1283
BECKER, Julia
4L+X

GER
20:53.35+4:05.79
13168
ZäGEL, Mareike
Aurich

GER
21:14.73+4:27.17
14268
JAHNEL, Sarah
Movement Biketeam

GER
21:23.13+4:35.57
1559
LENZ, Daniela Sweetharz
Hearts for Harz

GER
21:38.13+4:50.57
16114
ROEDER, Annika
MTBananen

GER
21:51.65+5:04.10