SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg/Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 05.05.2018-06.05.2018

TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg/Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 05.05.2018-06.05.2018

 

Results TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg/Harz

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
Super Masters
136
SCHNEIDER, Tim
Two and a half Men

GER
14:24.47---3:00.78 (2nd)
2:52.51 (1st)
1:34.94 (1st)
3:12.76 (1st)
2:16.59 (2nd)
1:26.86 (1st)
269
WEIL, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets

GER
15:00.86+0:36.383:09.07 (4th)
2:57.52 (2nd)
1:42.73 (3rd)
3:20.11 (3rd)
2:13.31 (1st)
1:38.11 (3rd)
3269
GECK, Carsten
gecko racing

GER
15:02.27+0:37.793:03.43 (3rd)
2:59.69 (4th)
1:39.95 (2nd)
3:20.82 (4th)
2:19.23 (3rd)
1:39.13 (5th)
4246
ILGNER, Oliver
Harz1

GER
15:19.60+0:55.122:58.43 (1st)
2:58.66 (3rd)
1:45.85 (5th)
3:17.42 (2nd)
2:28.50 (12th)
1:50.71 (19th)
5300
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
15:31.49+1:07.013:10.96 (6th)
3:02.78 (5th)
1:46.20 (6th)
3:25.85 (5th)
2:26.56 (10th)
1:39.11 (4th)
6243
SCHMID, Harry
Schlaitdorf

GER
15:43.43+1:18.953:10.27 (5th)
3:06.46 (8th)
1:49.03 (8th)
3:29.61 (6th)
2:23.50 (7th)
1:44.52 (11th)
7296
ENGELBRECHT, Rasmus
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
15:48.72+1:24.243:19.75 (13rd)
3:09.17 (9th)
1:45.38 (4th)
3:35.14 (12th)
2:21.75 (5th)
1:37.52 (2nd)
856
GUHL, Detlef
Lindig Fördertechnik GmbH

GER
15:49.67+1:25.193:15.63 (8th)
3:06.18 (7th)
1:49.17 (9th)
3:33.53 (11th)
2:22.87 (6th)
1:42.26 (9th)
924
DÜRRFELD, Martin
66Sickers

GER
15:51.82+1:27.353:14.78 (7th)
3:11.53 (11th)
1:46.75 (7th)
3:32.92 (9th)
2:24.91 (8th)
1:40.92 (8th)
1089
MEYER, Michael
SaltCityRider

GER
15:54.83+1:30.363:21.07 (14th)
3:04.22 (6th)
1:50.73 (11th)
3:33.40 (10th)
2:25.72 (9th)
1:39.66 (6th)
11222
BANTE, Martin
Old School Biker

GER
15:59.11+1:34.643:16.70 (9th)
3:13.94 (13rd)
1:51.30 (12th)
3:31.14 (7th)
2:21.55 (4th)
1:44.46 (10th)
12252
SMITH, Rowan
Berlin

AUS
16:15.07+1:50.593:17.56 (11th)
3:14.55 (15th)
1:50.37 (10th)
3:32.31 (8th)
2:34.16 (19th)
1:46.10 (12th)
13147
GOTTSTEIN, Boris
Berlin

GER
16:23.28+1:58.813:18.16 (12th)
3:15.91 (17th)
1:52.43 (14th)
3:36.89 (13rd)
2:33.56 (16th)
1:46.32 (13rd)
14249
DIETRICH, Martin
team schweizerhaussteg

GER
16:23.69+1:59.213:23.19 (17th)
3:14.19 (14th)
1:59.86 (21st)
3:37.82 (14th)
2:28.31 (11th)
1:40.30 (7th)
15104
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
Bikoholixs

GER
16:27.71+2:03.243:16.97 (10th)
3:12.64 (12th)
1:55.97 (18th)
3:42.77 (18th)
2:30.15 (15th)
1:49.19 (15th)
1630
REINHARDT, Arne
MTBananen

GER
16:33.08+2:08.603:22.98 (16th)
3:14.71 (16th)
1:55.21 (17th)
3:42.36 (17th)
2:29.03 (13rd)
1:48.75 (14th)
1742
LEMKE, Marcus
Grey Riders

GER
16:46.49+2:22.023:22.93 (15th)
3:10.14 (10th)
1:57.22 (19th)
3:39.71 (15th)
2:37.05 (20th)
1:59.43 (25th)
1890
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
16:49.48+2:25.003:25.17 (18th)
3:21.64 (19th)
1:51.96 (13rd)
3:50.60 (21st)
2:29.88 (14th)
1:50.21 (18th)
1958
LENZ, Tobias Trailcaptain
Hearts for Harz

GER
16:50.11+2:25.633:26.67 (20th)
3:25.80 (22nd)
1:54.04 (16th)
3:39.86 (16th)
2:33.92 (18th)
1:49.79 (16th)
2060
SZENGULEIT, Stefan
Westerrönfeld

GER
17:18.06+2:53.583:34.93 (26th)
3:23.28 (21st)
2:01.38 (24th)
3:47.71 (20th)
2:40.90 (25th)
1:49.83 (17th)
2110
BUSS, Martin
Hamburg

GER
17:19.20+2:54.723:26.58 (19th)
3:18.14 (18th)
1:53.90 (15th)
3:58.07 (24th)
2:38.49 (23rd)
2:03.99 (27th)
2218
KAISER, Armin
Garage5

GER
17:22.93+2:58.463:30.84 (22nd)
3:22.04 (20th)
2:09.71 (29th)
3:45.27 (19th)
2:37.74 (21st)
1:57.31 (22nd)
2341
DEGENHARDT, Ralf
Grey Riders

GER
17:43.07+3:18.593:39.64 (32nd)
3:27.05 (23rd)
1:59.71 (20th)
4:00.92 (25th)
2:37.75 (22nd)
1:57.98 (23rd)
24293
GERFORT, Bo
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
17:47.19+3:22.713:32.35 (23rd)
3:27.18 (24th)
2:00.11 (22nd)
4:04.49 (29th)
2:47.96 (32nd)
1:55.08 (21st)
25205
THOMAS, Christopher
Gallow Traildudes
 17:47.59+3:23.113:35.70 (28th)
3:40.76 (36th)
2:09.27 (28th)
3:56.14 (23rd)
2:33.91 (17th)
1:51.79 (20th)
2655
MEESE, Martin
Rellingen

GER
17:47.79+3:23.323:34.56 (25th)
3:30.53 (27th)
2:01.50 (25th)
3:56.00 (22nd)
2:43.10 (27th)
2:02.09 (26th)
27130
HERMES, Torsten
Schlusslicht

GER
18:01.04+3:36.573:33.48 (24th)
3:31.28 (29th)
2:00.70 (23rd)
4:02.07 (27th)
2:41.65 (26th)
2:11.83 (33rd)
2888
HOMANN, Ulrich
SaltCityRider

GER
18:14.07+3:49.603:38.50 (30th)
3:28.95 (26th)
2:13.30 (30th)
4:04.32 (28th)
2:39.65 (24th)
2:09.33 (30th)
29185
STEINHILB, Lars
FRC Herten

GER
18:24.84+4:00.363:26.97 (21st)
3:28.35 (25th)
2:26.68 (36th)
4:13.83 (31st)
2:43.19 (28th)
2:05.80 (28th)
3046
FELTER, Lutz
Deisterfreunde

GER
18:29.42+4:04.953:35.68 (27th)
3:30.89 (28th)
2:18.14 (33rd)
4:06.67 (30th)
2:48.00 (33rd)
2:10.01 (31st)
3175
BERNHARD, Jens
Großschirma

GER
18:30.75+4:06.273:38.81 (31st)
3:36.75 (32nd)
2:05.68 (26th)
4:15.07 (32nd)
2:43.42 (29th)
2:11.02 (32nd)
3240
RAU, Andreas
Grey Riders

GER
19:01.10+4:36.623:51.89 (36th)
3:40.16 (34th)
2:07.56 (27th)
4:22.22 (35th)
3:00.59 (36th)
1:58.66 (24th)
3395
DANNENBERG, Frank
Quedlinburg

GER
19:06.31+4:41.833:41.12 (33rd)
3:37.00 (33rd)
2:20.40 (34th)
4:23.53 (36th)
2:50.06 (34th)
2:14.18 (35th)
34183
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
19:06.54+4:42.064:06.06 (38th)
3:32.73 (31st)
2:21.02 (35th)
4:01.27 (26th)
2:44.78 (30th)
2:20.67 (37th)
357
RIETH, Thomas
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE

GER
19:13.65+4:49.183:58.26 (37th)
3:40.24 (35th)
2:15.22 (31st)
4:24.55 (37th)
2:46.39 (31st)
2:08.97 (29th)
3682
HELLWEG, Mirko
Trail Troopaz

GER
19:44.64+5:20.173:49.42 (35th)
3:45.50 (37th)
2:17.73 (32nd)
4:28.61 (38th)
3:03.90 (38th)
2:19.46 (36th)
37101
PETIDIS, Janni
TS Trail Ride Crew

GRE
19:59.01+5:34.533:49.31 (34th)
3:55.73 (38th)
2:30.19 (37th)
4:19.14 (33rd)
3:01.14 (37th)
2:23.49 (38th)
38182
KRÜGER, Olaf
Herzrasen

GER
20:57.61+6:33.133:35.99 (29th)
3:31.66 (30th)
4:23.07 (38th)
4:21.50 (34th)
2:53.23 (35th)
2:12.15 (34th)
Masters Class
11
VESENBECKH, Adrian
IBIS meets Specialized

GER
13:18.07---2:46.21 (1st)
2:38.36 (1st)
1:25.54 (1st)
3:01.07 (2nd)
2:03.95 (1st)
1:22.92 (2nd)
267
EWALD, Henry
MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV

GER
13:34.81+0:16.732:52.73 (3rd)
2:43.12 (2nd)
1:29.57 (4th)
3:02.78 (4th)
2:04.67 (2nd)
1:21.92 (1st)
3102
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Harz 2+1

GER
13:41.20+0:23.122:54.92 (4th)
2:46.64 (3rd)
1:29.25 (3rd)
2:58.53 (1st)
2:07.32 (3rd)
1:24.52 (4th)
4167
SEIFFERT, Marc
Harz 2+1

GER
13:52.53+0:34.452:55.20 (5th)
2:48.05 (4th)
1:32.21 (5th)
3:01.46 (3rd)
2:10.88 (5th)
1:24.70 (5th)
5178
MÜLLER, Christian
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
14:04.25+0:46.182:52.17 (2nd)
2:48.64 (5th)
1:28.17 (2nd)
3:14.82 (8th)
2:16.18 (9th)
1:24.25 (3rd)
6112
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
14:22.93+1:04.863:11.29 (13rd)
2:52.26 (6th)
1:33.63 (6th)
3:05.11 (5th)
2:07.59 (4th)
1:33.03 (8th)
739
SCHULDT, Felix
SchnapsMeister Racing

GER
14:29.08+1:11.003:03.62 (7th)
2:54.00 (7th)
1:36.95 (8th)
3:08.11 (6th)
2:14.75 (8th)
1:31.63 (6th)
8285
SCHINKE, Marcel
Harz 2+1

GER
14:48.69+1:30.613:03.43 (6th)
2:54.53 (8th)
1:35.59 (7th)
3:21.40 (11th)
2:20.93 (11th)
1:32.79 (7th)
9184
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
www.kurbel-kraft.de

GER
14:59.66+1:41.583:06.81 (10th)
3:06.45 (15th)
1:47.64 (15th)
3:10.62 (7th)
2:13.44 (6th)
1:34.68 (9th)
10204
KLITSCH, Christian
Team Trailfail

GER
15:06.53+1:48.453:06.27 (9th)
2:57.87 (9th)
1:43.65 (10th)
3:21.90 (12th)
2:19.10 (10th)
1:37.71 (12th)
11290
KRIGSLUND, Daniel
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
15:21.78+2:03.713:10.15 (12th)
3:06.13 (13rd)
1:45.77 (13rd)
3:17.07 (10th)
2:21.75 (14th)
1:40.89 (16th)
12226
FORSTER, Christian Hans
Bikedevilz

GER
15:39.58+2:21.503:15.71 (21st)
3:00.65 (10th)
1:50.00 (20th)
3:26.61 (14th)
2:29.57 (35th)
1:37.02 (10th)
1338
KREIDEWEIß, Hendrik
Schildow

GER
15:40.71+2:22.633:15.25 (17th)
3:05.13 (12th)
1:52.96 (24th)
3:25.17 (13rd)
2:21.28 (13rd)
1:40.89 (17th)
1448
FELGENHAUER, Jan
old school bikers

GER
15:50.19+2:32.113:15.36 (18th)
3:25.41 (48th)
1:41.26 (9th)
3:26.61 (15th)
2:21.01 (12th)
1:40.51 (14th)
15106
RUDOLPH, Michael
PropellerKeim Racing

GER
15:55.93+2:37.853:14.81 (15th)
3:07.36 (16th)
1:52.57 (23rd)
3:33.55 (18th)
2:24.59 (19th)
1:43.03 (20th)
16150
WALTER, Marc
Team Trailpark L.E.

GER
15:56.77+2:38.693:15.45 (19th)
3:12.38 (26th)
1:48.68 (17th)
3:35.43 (21st)
2:21.94 (15th)
1:42.87 (19th)
17118
BEHRENS, Steffen
Garage5

GER
15:56.99+2:38.913:09.75 (11th)
3:09.31 (17th)
1:56.63 (32nd)
3:29.23 (17th)
2:24.67 (20th)
1:47.38 (28th)
1813
FEDOR, Steffen
Bikoholix

GER
16:04.28+2:46.203:12.21 (14th)
3:12.17 (25th)
1:55.00 (30th)
3:36.93 (25th)
2:27.07 (26th)
1:40.86 (15th)
19212
HEIMBACH, Martin
Nützen

GER
16:04.74+2:46.663:23.52 (36th)
3:10.36 (20th)
1:45.53 (12th)
3:39.64 (30th)
2:28.08 (29th)
1:37.59 (11th)
20218
NIESNER, Malte
Herzrasen

GER
16:07.10+2:49.023:17.65 (24th)
3:09.81 (18th)
1:50.27 (21st)
3:38.25 (29th)
2:26.75 (25th)
1:44.35 (22nd)
21142
KLINGBEIL, Jochen
VfG Düsseldorf

GER
16:08.72+2:50.643:21.78 (32nd)
3:15.75 (34th)
1:45.86 (14th)
3:40.93 (32nd)
2:24.10 (17th)
1:40.28 (13rd)
22251
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
Würzburg

GER
16:09.93+2:51.853:15.18 (16th)
3:14.46 (29th)
1:54.35 (27th)
3:27.39 (16th)
2:30.39 (37th)
1:48.12 (30th)
2362
FREUND, Benjamin
Diek Hoppers

GER
16:12.96+2:54.883:19.69 (26th)
3:06.25 (14th)
1:54.36 (28th)
3:36.46 (24th)
2:29.50 (34th)
1:46.68 (27th)
24220
BROCKMEYER, Marco
old school bikers

GER
16:14.73+2:56.653:16.84 (22nd)
3:10.31 (19th)
1:54.68 (29th)
3:35.46 (22nd)
2:28.28 (30th)
1:49.14 (31st)
2537
BACHMANN, Ferdinand
Two and a half Men

GER
16:16.81+2:58.733:21.31 (30th)
3:11.36 (21st)
1:57.31 (36th)
3:33.58 (19th)
2:23.25 (16th)
1:49.98 (35th)
26131
TRETTIN, Michael
Old School Biker

GER
16:23.03+3:04.963:23.03 (35th)
3:11.93 (23rd)
1:49.80 (19th)
3:50.42 (47th)
2:24.43 (18th)
1:43.42 (21st)
27170
KLEIBOEHMER, Steffen
Bochum

GER
16:24.07+3:06.003:19.85 (27th)
3:12.00 (24th)
2:04.22 (45th)
3:34.09 (20th)
2:25.94 (23rd)
1:47.95 (29th)
28175
BREITHAUPT, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
16:26.80+3:08.723:23.67 (37th)
3:12.50 (27th)
1:53.49 (25th)
3:43.67 (36th)
2:27.07 (26th)
1:46.39 (26th)
2932
KIEF, Matthias
Melle

GER
16:27.17+3:09.103:22.13 (33rd)
3:16.12 (35th)
1:56.11 (31st)
3:37.35 (26th)
2:25.93 (22nd)
1:49.51 (34th)
3084
MAYR, Tobias
berlin

GER
16:28.40+3:10.333:15.67 (20th)
3:14.59 (30th)
1:56.82 (33rd)
3:43.18 (34th)
2:28.92 (32nd)
1:49.20 (33rd)
31277
HAAR, Christopher
Diek Hoppers

GER
16:37.86+3:19.793:26.26 (44th)
3:15.68 (33rd)
2:02.34 (43rd)
3:40.09 (31st)
2:28.60 (31st)
1:44.88 (25th)
3268
BRÖER, Florian
Braunschweig

GER
16:40.60+3:22.533:21.48 (31st)
3:21.30 (44th)
1:51.65 (22nd)
3:44.84 (38th)
2:32.12 (41st)
1:49.19 (32nd)
33295
HORUP, Peter
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
16:41.51+3:23.433:26.02 (41st)
3:11.65 (22nd)
1:56.95 (34th)
3:38.04 (28th)
2:31.63 (39th)
1:57.20 (47th)
34291
BIRCH, Piet Juul
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
16:43.92+3:25.843:18.57 (25th)
3:16.75 (38th)
2:21.92 (60th)
3:36.23 (23rd)
2:25.66 (21st)
1:44.75 (24th)
35259
PAUKERT, Ingo
VfG Düsseldorf

GER
16:44.75+3:26.683:22.37 (34th)
3:19.79 (41st)
1:57.00 (35th)
3:42.10 (33rd)
2:30.86 (38th)
1:52.61 (38th)
36151
LENGTIES, Sven
Orlatrails Racing

GER
16:49.26+3:31.183:25.36 (40th)
3:19.10 (40th)
1:48.55 (16th)
3:43.34 (35th)
2:35.96 (46th)
1:56.94 (44th)
3778
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
Bergaufbremser

GER
16:49.89+3:31.813:24.34 (38th)
3:17.39 (39th)
1:58.69 (37th)
3:43.93 (37th)
2:33.90 (43rd)
1:51.61 (37th)
3892
MAHN, Oliver
Wolfsburg

GER
16:54.89+3:36.813:20.76 (29th)
3:14.90 (31st)
1:53.62 (26th)
3:51.65 (51st)
2:40.27 (50th)
1:53.67 (40th)
3991
HÖPPNER, Stefan
Stollberg

GER
17:02.73+3:44.653:24.69 (39th)
3:15.64 (32nd)
2:11.35 (51st)
3:37.44 (27th)
2:27.61 (28th)
2:05.97 (59th)
4028
HEISE, Gregor
MTB Hermannsburg

GER
17:04.61+3:46.533:26.03 (42nd)
3:22.78 (45th)
1:59.60 (39th)
3:50.91 (49th)
2:34.39 (44th)
1:50.89 (36th)
41103
FISCHER, Oliver
Fischermans Friends

GER
17:09.36+3:51.283:29.35 (48th)
3:25.05 (47th)
1:58.88 (38th)
3:47.75 (40th)
2:31.95 (40th)
1:56.37 (43rd)
42308
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte
Hannover
 17:11.91+3:53.833:37.21 (57th)
3:16.27 (36th)
2:16.02 (53rd)
3:48.93 (44th)
2:28.93 (33rd)
1:44.53 (23rd)
43139
SCHÜRMANN, Uwe
Aurich

GER
17:13.57+3:55.493:27.79 (46th)
3:20.66 (43rd)
2:00.16 (40th)
3:50.41 (46th)
2:37.42 (48th)
1:57.11 (46th)
4494
RODE, Philipp
Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
17:25.40+4:07.323:26.71 (45th)
3:25.88 (50th)
2:01.96 (42nd)
4:00.20 (54th)
2:33.68 (42nd)
1:56.95 (45th)
4552
GUHL, Stefan
Hannover

GER
17:28.59+4:10.513:37.39 (58th)
3:27.32 (52nd)
2:06.23 (47th)
3:50.47 (48th)
2:29.64 (36th)
1:57.51 (48th)
46186
HAMPE, Florian
Team Trailfail

GER
17:37.69+4:19.613:30.12 (49th)
3:20.64 (42nd)
2:06.92 (48th)
4:03.19 (56th)
2:43.24 (54th)
1:53.56 (39th)
472
SCHNELLBACHER, Timo
Diek Hoppers

GER
17:42.34+4:24.263:27.87 (47th)
3:28.32 (54th)
2:17.38 (55th)
3:46.32 (39th)
2:41.61 (52nd)
2:00.82 (51st)
48309
KOCH, Christian
Mehle
 17:42.83+4:24.753:17.63 (23rd)
3:16.48 (37th)
1:49.11 (18th)
5:11.82 (66th)
2:25.96 (24th)
1:41.81 (18th)
499
SCHÄFFER, Heiko
Melle

GER
17:45.54+4:27.463:33.25 (53rd)
3:30.21 (55th)
2:05.69 (46th)
4:03.92 (57th)
2:36.19 (47th)
1:56.25 (42nd)
50275
GÖTSCH, Boris
SaltCityRider ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg

GER
17:47.19+4:29.113:26.25 (43rd)
3:25.53 (49th)
2:19.39 (58th)
3:48.20 (42nd)
2:43.31 (55th)
2:04.50 (56th)
51294
JENSEN, Emil Wegger
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
17:47.63+4:29.553:34.25 (55th)
3:31.83 (56th)
2:09.17 (49th)
3:51.35 (50th)
2:41.79 (53rd)
1:59.22 (49th)
5211
SCHATTNER, Michael
Hude

GER
18:01.57+4:43.503:30.73 (50th)
3:13.82 (28th)
2:17.82 (57th)
3:49.22 (45th)
2:49.80 (61st)
2:20.15 (64th)
533
GOLDBACH, Tom
Großpösna

GER
18:03.25+4:45.183:38.06 (59th)
3:28.05 (53rd)
2:17.82 (56th)
3:51.82 (52nd)
2:44.59 (58th)
2:02.89 (54th)
5499
STREICH, Rene
LausitzerEnduristen

GER
18:03.36+4:45.283:46.49 (65th)
3:34.79 (57th)
2:22.11 (61st)
3:48.43 (43rd)
2:37.45 (49th)
1:54.07 (41st)
558
WILHELM, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
18:06.51+4:48.433:04.27 (8th)
3:04.71 (11th)
1:43.88 (11th)
3:15.02 (9th)
2:13.94 (7th)
4:44.68 (67th)
56223
GRAF, Moritz
Hamburg

GER
18:20.42+5:02.343:43.61 (63rd)
3:36.18 (59th)
2:17.35 (54th)
4:00.21 (55th)
2:41.53 (51st)
2:01.53 (52nd)
5749
HOLZBERG, Dennis
Wolfenbüttel

GER
18:21.65+5:03.573:33.60 (54th)
3:22.93 (46th)
2:32.89 (65th)
3:52.98 (53rd)
2:44.41 (56th)
2:14.82 (63rd)
5829
ALBLAS, Björn
MTB Hermannsburg

GER
18:30.68+5:12.603:41.04 (60th)
3:27.15 (51st)
2:25.03 (63rd)
4:06.31 (58th)
2:45.80 (60th)
2:05.32 (58th)
59202
BISCHOFF, Frank
Bismark

GER
18:33.03+5:14.953:36.19 (56th)
3:38.36 (61st)
2:04.05 (44th)
4:12.17 (61st)
2:57.39 (65th)
2:04.84 (57th)
60229
OKEIL, Oliver
Hannover

GER
18:36.03+5:17.953:31.96 (52nd)
3:35.29 (58th)
2:13.95 (52nd)
4:11.71 (60th)
2:53.89 (63rd)
2:09.20 (62nd)
61111
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello
Deisterfreun.de

GER
18:48.21+5:30.143:44.68 (64th)
3:39.12 (63rd)
2:10.10 (50th)
4:20.71 (63rd)
2:51.57 (62nd)
2:02.03 (53rd)
62215
PRIETO GONZALEZ, Juan Pablo
RCB Radclub Bremen

ESP
19:08.03+5:49.963:42.53 (61st)
3:39.65 (64th)
2:44.99 (67th)
4:08.07 (59th)
2:44.44 (57th)
2:08.33 (60th)
63297
REIN, Christian
Fat Cat Racing

DEN
19:16.45+5:58.373:50.78 (67th)
3:36.92 (60th)
2:22.24 (62nd)
4:20.54 (62nd)
2:57.38 (64th)
2:08.57 (61st)
64298
VON HANTELMANN, Florens
Gehrden

GER
20:16.65+6:58.573:42.68 (62nd)
3:41.27 (65th)
2:25.80 (64th)
5:42.60 (67th)
2:44.88 (59th)
1:59.39 (50th)
65144
GALLE, Daniel
Jeffsy Rider

GER
20:29.98+7:11.903:48.07 (66th)
3:38.90 (62nd)
2:42.55 (66th)
4:54.78 (64th)
3:00.75 (66th)
2:24.89 (65th)
66244
WEDEKIND, Marcel
MTB Berlin

GER
23:58.72+10:40.643:54.78 (68th)
4:15.93 (66th)
3:34.99 (68th)
5:04.17 (65th)
3:35.37 (67th)
3:33.46 (66th)
DNF86
DENGLER, Benjamin
Wendelstein

GER
 3:20.65 (28th)
absent!
2:00.99 (41st)
3:48.12 (41st)
2:35.50 (45th)
2:04.12 (55th)
 
DNF74
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
Oberlungwitz

GER
 3:30.84 (51st)
absent!
2:20.35 (59th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
Rider Class Men
1266
TEXTOR, Christian
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
13:12.20---2:49.93 (1st)
2:42.82 (2nd)
1:22.18 (1st)
2:57.77 (2nd)
2:02.94 (1st)
1:16.53 (1st)
233
BARICH, Leopold
IBIS meets Specialized

GER
13:28.05+0:15.852:50.96 (2nd)
2:42.04 (1st)
1:26.78 (3rd)
3:00.21 (4th)
2:05.95 (3rd)
1:22.09 (2nd)
325
OPPERMANN, Marc
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
13:44.07+0:31.872:52.15 (4th)
2:48.31 (5th)
1:26.99 (4th)
3:02.94 (5th)
2:10.29 (9th)
1:23.37 (3rd)
4232
SCHREITER, Erik
B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau

GER
13:49.67+0:37.462:53.75 (5th)
2:50.23 (9th)
1:26.39 (2nd)
3:09.48 (11th)
2:06.34 (4th)
1:23.46 (4th)
521
EßRICH, Philipp
Fahrwerk WERKSTEAM
 13:56.09+0:43.882:51.33 (3rd)
2:44.96 (3rd)
1:31.23 (7th)
3:12.29 (18th)
2:07.75 (6th)
1:28.50 (12th)
6208
GOTZLER, Felix
RSC Elkofen

GER
13:59.77+0:47.562:58.59 (10th)
2:49.23 (8th)
1:31.32 (8th)
3:06.45 (7th)
2:08.58 (7th)
1:25.58 (6th)
7206
RIEDER, Marcel
AMG Rotwild Racing Team

GER
13:59.90+0:47.702:54.04 (6th)
2:48.64 (6th)
1:32.87 (12th)
3:03.07 (6th)
2:12.95 (17th)
1:28.31 (11th)
8152
SCHAUMBURG, Christian
Crossworx-cycles

GER
14:00.86+0:48.663:02.16 (25th)
2:49.00 (7th)
1:28.64 (5th)
3:09.59 (13rd)
2:04.10 (2nd)
1:27.35 (8th)
9237
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
Altenau

GER
14:03.32+0:51.112:55.53 (7th)
2:46.96 (4th)
1:42.64 (47th)
3:00.07 (3rd)
2:07.36 (5th)
1:30.74 (20th)
1071
MÖHN, Leander
SchnapsMeister Racing

GER
14:14.88+1:02.673:04.12 (30th)
2:56.62 (20th)
1:39.17 (29th)
2:27.78 (1st)
2:28.49 (82nd)
1:38.68 (55th)
11164
JÄGER, Tobias
Niedersachsen - Barsinghausen

GER
14:18.25+1:06.043:00.29 (14th)
2:55.25 (15th)
1:33.75 (13rd)
3:10.39 (14th)
2:11.57 (12th)
1:26.97 (7th)
1276
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Boulderwelt.de

GER
14:21.39+1:09.193:00.99 (18th)
2:54.55 (14th)
1:33.86 (15th)
3:10.53 (15th)
2:12.32 (14th)
1:29.13 (16th)
13299
GEORGI, Christian
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
14:22.57+1:10.363:01.49 (22nd)
2:57.12 (24th)
1:28.69 (6th)
3:16.75 (29th)
2:13.01 (18th)
1:25.49 (5th)
14306
LENK, Hannes
B2BA Gravity Team

GER
14:22.85+1:10.642:55.56 (8th)
2:52.87 (11th)
1:37.64 (21st)
3:09.35 (10th)
2:14.50 (21st)
1:32.90 (31st)
15128
MAAG, Paul
SchnapsMeister Racing

GER
14:23.75+1:11.543:03.00 (28th)
2:58.78 (35th)
1:34.35 (16th)
3:06.50 (8th)
2:12.00 (13rd)
1:29.10 (15th)
16289
GREBING, Martin
Endurodorf

GER
14:26.21+1:14.002:59.09 (12th)
2:52.90 (12th)
1:38.54 (25th)
3:12.02 (17th)
2:10.99 (11th)
1:32.64 (28th)
17221
SCHÄFER, Konstantin
MTB Neuses

GER
14:30.41+1:18.203:01.14 (20th)
2:58.11 (31st)
1:39.31 (31st)
3:09.56 (12th)
2:10.51 (10th)
1:31.76 (22nd)
18199
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
NOTALENTRACING

GER
14:30.75+1:18.542:58.46 (9th)
2:52.68 (10th)
1:37.82 (23rd)
3:15.64 (25th)
2:17.59 (36th)
1:28.53 (13rd)
19153
FISCHER, Lukas
Deisterfreunde eV

GER
14:32.55+1:20.342:58.62 (11th)
2:57.02 (23rd)
1:31.57 (9th)
3:21.47 (36th)
2:15.07 (25th)
1:28.78 (14th)
20134
PAPE, Max
Team Racepark Schulenberg
 14:33.24+1:21.043:00.50 (15th)
2:57.48 (28th)
1:31.84 (10th)
3:15.87 (26th)
2:19.88 (48th)
1:27.65 (9th)
21211
PETRUS, Leopold
B2BA Gravity Team

GER
14:36.13+1:23.923:00.78 (17th)
2:55.75 (18th)
1:33.84 (14th)
3:15.28 (22nd)
2:20.21 (50th)
1:30.25 (17th)
22303
MILLER, Jens
Gronau-Leine
 14:39.93+1:27.733:01.58 (23rd)
3:04.47 (49th)
1:32.83 (11th)
3:15.93 (27th)
2:14.14 (19th)
1:30.96 (21st)
2335
LINDENAU, Johannes
Two and a half Men

GER
14:41.10+1:28.893:00.04 (13rd)
2:55.51 (17th)
1:39.19 (30th)
3:16.93 (30th)
2:19.11 (43rd)
1:30.28 (18th)
24279
SCHÄFER, Lukas
St. Johann

GER
14:44.85+1:32.653:06.64 (44th)
2:57.39 (27th)
1:39.32 (32nd)
3:11.97 (16th)
2:17.07 (32nd)
1:32.45 (26th)
25210
WETZEL, Erik
RSV Nordhausen

GER
14:49.63+1:37.433:09.50 (52nd)
2:58.65 (34th)
1:40.89 (39th)
3:09.13 (9th)
2:18.85 (41st)
1:32.59 (27th)
26271
EBEL, Wladimir
Bikeomania Hannover

GER
14:53.46+1:41.263:07.53 (46th)
2:57.37 (26th)
1:35.26 (17th)
3:22.30 (37th)
2:19.17 (44th)
1:31.81 (23rd)
27163
SCHÄDLICH, Patrick
Sosa

GER
14:53.99+1:41.783:04.44 (31st)
2:53.91 (13rd)
1:45.83 (59th)
3:15.31 (23rd)
2:18.88 (42nd)
1:35.60 (42nd)
28253
SCHMIDT, Paul-Vinzent
Platzangst progressive freeride

GER
14:54.05+1:41.853:06.33 (41st)
3:01.20 (41st)
1:35.38 (18th)
3:23.72 (46th)
2:15.05 (24th)
1:32.35 (25th)
29100
STREVE, Jonas
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.

GER
14:55.39+1:43.193:02.85 (27th)
2:56.68 (21st)
1:40.78 (37th)
3:20.94 (35th)
2:14.55 (22nd)
1:39.57 (61st)
30136
WECKBACH, Matze
40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing

GER
14:55.65+1:43.453:05.68 (39th)
2:57.31 (25th)
1:46.91 (63rd)
3:12.32 (19th)
2:14.38 (20th)
1:39.03 (59th)
31165
MARTIN, Christophe
66Sickers

FRA
14:56.39+1:44.193:05.08 (33rd)
3:00.77 (40th)
1:39.57 (33rd)
3:18.18 (32nd)
2:20.81 (51st)
1:31.97 (24th)
32239
SCHMIDT, Felix
Innovatives Radfahrsquad

GER
14:57.56+1:45.353:02.42 (26th)
2:56.91 (22nd)
1:37.74 (22nd)
3:27.74 (53rd)
2:17.60 (37th)
1:35.13 (40th)
3312
TACK, Marvin
Goslar

GER
14:57.58+1:45.383:06.50 (43rd)
2:57.95 (30th)
1:38.62 (28th)
3:13.80 (20th)
2:25.33 (70th)
1:35.35 (41st)
3434
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
14:58.19+1:45.993:03.36 (29th)
2:58.21 (32nd)
1:42.62 (46th)
3:17.91 (31st)
2:19.78 (47th)
1:36.29 (44th)
35230
SCHWARZ, Richard
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
14:59.54+1:47.343:01.69 (24th)
2:59.25 (37th)
1:41.32 (40th)
3:16.62 (28th)
2:17.92 (38th)
1:42.71 (74th)
36195
WENTLAND, Magnus
www.kurbel-kraft.de

GER
14:59.88+1:47.673:00.57 (16th)
2:57.56 (29th)
1:49.81 (80th)
3:29.78 (58th)
2:09.39 (8th)
1:32.75 (29th)
37196
SEEGEBRECHT, Dario
Ingelheim

GER
15:02.65+1:50.453:01.29 (21st)
3:03.11 (46th)
1:45.30 (56th)
3:14.64 (21st)
2:19.93 (49th)
1:38.36 (51st)
38304
PLATE, Bjarne
Müdel/ Aller
 15:03.00+1:50.793:09.10 (49th)
2:59.36 (38th)
1:41.61 (41st)
3:23.14 (41st)
2:15.79 (29th)
1:33.96 (35th)
39267
STACH, Constantin
Movement Biketeam

GER
15:06.87+1:54.663:04.64 (32nd)
3:03.07 (45th)
1:44.31 (52nd)
3:26.42 (49th)
2:15.01 (23rd)
1:33.39 (33rd)
40119
SCHÜTZE, Mario
Oberursel

GER
15:08.77+1:56.563:05.59 (37th)
3:08.07 (65th)
1:43.66 (49th)
3:15.33 (24th)
2:17.49 (34th)
1:38.60 (54th)
41161
GORY, Nicolas
Braunschweig

FRA
15:08.78+1:56.573:00.99 (19th)
2:55.40 (16th)
1:36.18 (19th)
3:36.11 (70th)
2:17.42 (33rd)
1:42.65 (73rd)
42273
OERTELT, Jan
Bikeomania Hannover

GER
15:10.91+1:58.703:05.37 (35th)
2:56.40 (19th)
1:38.55 (26th)
3:28.29 (55th)
2:28.43 (81st)
1:33.84 (34th)
43207
DOMMKE, Max
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
15:11.85+1:59.643:06.46 (42nd)
3:02.25 (42nd)
1:47.32 (65th)
3:19.48 (34th)
2:18.53 (40th)
1:37.78 (50th)
44155
NEUMANN, Marcus
Berlin

GER
15:12.86+2:00.663:07.92 (48th)
3:09.33 (68th)
1:37.17 (20th)
3:29.80 (59th)
2:15.57 (28th)
1:33.05 (32nd)
45137
AMEND, Benjamin
40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing

GER
15:13.14+2:00.933:05.70 (40th)
3:02.68 (43rd)
1:47.04 (64th)
3:22.42 (38th)
2:16.22 (30th)
1:39.04 (60th)
4623
PETROWITZ, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
15:16.53+2:04.333:07.06 (45th)
3:04.24 (47th)
1:41.73 (42nd)
3:23.17 (42nd)
2:22.85 (61st)
1:37.47 (48th)
47301
SVEN, Pook
Seven Hills Raiders
 15:16.70+2:04.493:13.37 (62nd)
2:58.38 (33rd)
1:48.34 (68th)
3:29.21 (57th)
2:12.84 (16th)
1:34.53 (38th)
4873
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
15:17.12+2:04.923:05.61 (38th)
2:58.86 (36th)
1:44.35 (53rd)
3:23.32 (43rd)
2:26.02 (73rd)
1:38.93 (57th)
49188
FISCHER, Nikolai
Weinstadt

GER
15:19.63+2:07.423:13.03 (60th)
3:05.07 (54th)
1:45.44 (58th)
3:19.45 (33rd)
2:16.48 (31st)
1:40.13 (64th)
50160
HEIDRICH, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
15:21.46+2:09.253:16.07 (71st)
3:14.32 (85th)
1:38.09 (24th)
3:22.61 (39th)
2:15.50 (27th)
1:34.84 (39th)
51233
FUNKE, Alexander
HHafensängerz

GER
15:21.91+2:09.703:13.38 (63rd)
3:07.64 (62nd)
1:38.61 (27th)
3:27.94 (54th)
2:23.63 (63rd)
1:30.68 (19th)
5222
GROHS, Philip
MTBananen

GER
15:22.33+2:10.133:07.53 (46th)
3:07.93 (64th)
1:42.60 (45th)
3:25.95 (48th)
2:19.51 (45th)
1:38.78 (56th)
53282
HOFMANN, Thomas
Schnepfenthal

GER
15:22.85+2:10.643:05.40 (36th)
3:06.05 (58th)
2:01.12 (107th)
3:23.56 (44th)
2:12.42 (15th)
1:34.27 (36th)
54192
FLEIGE, Marvin
Gallow Traildudes
 15:23.38+2:11.173:09.29 (51st)
3:02.69 (44th)
1:40.10 (35th)
3:23.67 (45th)
2:31.25 (96th)
1:36.36 (45th)
55272
TEIXEIRA, Paulo
Bikeomania Hannover

POR
15:28.72+2:16.523:11.92 (59th)
3:05.90 (56th)
1:39.64 (34th)
3:48.27 (99th)
2:15.07 (25th)
1:27.91 (10th)
5643
SEIFERT, David
pfadlinig-tretmühle-team

GER
15:32.49+2:20.283:16.15 (72nd)
3:04.48 (50th)
1:46.07 (62nd)
3:27.70 (52nd)
2:21.56 (55th)
1:36.50 (46th)
57176
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
15:33.23+2:21.033:09.28 (50th)
3:04.76 (51st)
1:47.46 (66th)
3:22.68 (40th)
2:21.89 (57th)
1:47.13 (89th)
58250
DIETRICH, Kilian
team schweizerhaussteg

GER
15:37.88+2:25.673:16.20 (73rd)
3:06.00 (57th)
1:42.23 (44th)
3:33.98 (66th)
2:25.07 (68th)
1:34.39 (37th)
59115
BÖHM, Waldemar
Pohlheim

GER
15:39.25+2:27.053:11.39 (57th)
3:10.49 (74th)
1:45.21 (55th)
3:30.64 (61st)
2:18.46 (39th)
1:43.05 (75th)
60264
BUSCH, Raoul
Innovatives Radfahrsquad

GER
15:39.50+2:27.303:11.74 (58th)
3:05.73 (55th)
1:48.87 (73rd)
3:24.69 (47th)
2:27.32 (77th)
1:41.13 (68th)
61302
MÜLLER, Marvin
Alfeld
 15:39.91+2:27.713:14.33 (66th)
3:07.07 (60th)
1:45.31 (57th)
3:34.64 (69th)
2:19.61 (46th)
1:38.93 (57th)
62169
WIELAND, Sebastian
Chemnitz

GER
15:40.65+2:28.453:13.14 (61st)
3:07.86 (63rd)
1:44.57 (54th)
3:28.50 (56th)
2:25.68 (71st)
1:40.89 (66th)
6379
RIEGER, Michael
Mikes | Bikes

GER
15:41.20+2:28.993:19.69 (85th)
3:07.14 (61st)
1:43.81 (50th)
3:27.67 (51st)
2:24.42 (67th)
1:38.44 (52nd)
64228
ECKARDT, Thomas
Team Trailpark L.E.

GER
15:44.85+2:32.643:17.11 (76th)
3:06.83 (59th)
1:49.44 (76th)
3:27.50 (50th)
2:22.70 (60th)
1:41.25 (69th)
65281
HASENSTEIN, Sascha
Gates Carbon Drive

GER
15:48.62+2:36.423:10.88 (54th)
3:09.67 (70th)
1:49.18 (74th)
3:37.14 (73rd)
2:21.89 (56th)
1:39.84 (62nd)
66141
GRUSCHKE, Daniel
Msb-X-Trail

GER
15:49.61+2:37.413:22.90 (94th)
2:59.93 (39th)
1:40.73 (36th)
3:42.62 (85th)
2:30.52 (90th)
1:32.89 (30th)
6757
GRIFFIG, Benedikt Junior
Hearts for Harz

GER
15:51.62+2:39.423:15.39 (70th)
3:08.65 (66th)
1:46.06 (61st)
3:34.03 (67th)
2:22.89 (62nd)
1:44.58 (77th)
68190
VIERGUTZ, Malte
Swinging Kevins

GER
15:52.02+2:39.823:14.11 (65th)
3:09.05 (67th)
1:48.68 (72nd)
3:31.45 (62nd)
2:23.74 (64th)
1:44.98 (78th)
69235
LOITZ, Jürgen
Waren (Müritz)

GER
15:57.07+2:44.873:11.00 (55th)
3:09.54 (69th)
1:48.38 (69th)
3:47.39 (98th)
2:22.16 (59th)
1:38.58 (53rd)
70179
MARISTANY, Nils
NDuroLife.com

GER
15:58.19+2:45.993:11.06 (56th)
3:11.93 (77th)
1:48.27 (67th)
3:43.82 (89th)
2:20.88 (52nd)
1:42.21 (71st)
71127
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik
Eat_my_dust

GER
16:00.84+2:48.633:14.80 (68th)
3:04.28 (48th)
1:55.24 (90th)
3:33.00 (64th)
2:21.03 (53rd)
1:52.48 (108th)
72197
KNIEPHOFF, Alexander
Gallow Traildudes

GER
16:01.21+2:49.013:16.96 (75th)
3:12.64 (78th)
1:49.80 (79th)
3:37.64 (75th)
2:24.14 (66th)
1:40.00 (63rd)
7366
REES, Arved
Gleichen

GER
16:04.77+2:52.563:20.78 (88th)
3:11.36 (75th)
1:43.95 (51st)
3:41.89 (82nd)
2:29.63 (88th)
1:37.13 (47th)
74261
LOHMEIER, Sören
Endurodorf

GER
16:05.23+2:53.033:16.43 (74th)
3:16.22 (90th)
1:43.41 (48th)
3:42.34 (84th)
2:31.14 (94th)
1:35.66 (43rd)
75120
SOLTERBECK, Marcel
TF Racing

GER
16:07.53+2:55.333:17.21 (77th)
3:10.36 (73rd)
1:49.24 (75th)
3:36.17 (71st)
2:27.10 (76th)
1:47.44 (92nd)
76258
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

GER
16:09.86+2:57.663:19.07 (83rd)
3:19.60 (107th)
1:41.87 (43rd)
3:46.13 (95th)
2:22.10 (58th)
1:41.07 (67th)
77240
MÜNKER, Max
Innovatives Radfahrsquad

GER
16:13.43+3:01.233:23.28 (96th)
3:13.07 (79th)
1:49.69 (78th)
3:37.28 (74th)
2:28.64 (83rd)
1:41.45 (70th)
78145
HERZOG, Robbie
Wild Sessions
 16:13.50+3:01.293:18.68 (81st)
3:09.87 (71st)
2:03.86 (114th)
3:39.75 (76th)
2:21.13 (54th)
1:40.19 (65th)
79159
GRÖGER, Jonas
40/ 50 Neurodermitis Racing

GER
16:19.00+3:06.793:18.53 (80th)
3:10.21 (72nd)
2:00.81 (106th)
3:30.16 (60th)
2:29.30 (87th)
1:49.96 (99th)
8047
JANZEN, Alexander
Braunschweig

GER
16:22.18+3:09.973:10.63 (53rd)
3:04.97 (53rd)
2:06.07 (118th)
3:43.14 (87th)
2:25.86 (72nd)
1:51.50 (103rd)
8150
SEIPELT, Björn
Teddypope

GER
16:25.01+3:12.813:23.21 (95th)
3:17.39 (94th)
1:51.10 (84th)
3:36.46 (72nd)
2:26.83 (74th)
1:50.00 (100th)
82227
BRUNS, Marius
www.kurbel-kraft.de

GER
16:26.08+3:13.883:15.18 (69th)
3:13.57 (81st)
1:53.46 (86th)
3:31.57 (63rd)
2:25.21 (69th)
2:07.07 (133rd)
83247
RUSCHINCZIK, Yanick-Manfred
FredCycles Mud Departement

GER
16:26.48+3:14.273:19.89 (86th)
3:13.59 (82nd)
1:48.45 (70th)
3:49.18 (100th)
2:28.21 (79th)
1:47.13 (89th)
84189
GARBERS, Philipp
Swinging Kevins

GER
16:28.45+3:16.243:22.11 (91st)
3:15.18 (87th)
1:54.07 (89th)
3:44.85 (92nd)
2:26.95 (75th)
1:45.27 (81st)
85193
LICH, André
IRONworkX

GER
16:30.04+3:17.843:26.91 (107th)
3:13.11 (80th)
1:59.73 (104th)
3:41.31 (79th)
2:23.92 (65th)
1:45.03 (79th)
8627
ACKERT, Mike
Trail Dudes

GER
16:30.68+3:18.473:20.87 (89th)
3:15.57 (88th)
1:50.93 (83rd)
3:47.00 (97th)
2:30.58 (92nd)
1:45.71 (82nd)
87110
HOFFMANN, Robert Moritz
Tv Hegensberg e.V.

GER
16:34.68+3:22.473:30.61 (122nd)
3:11.53 (76th)
2:03.77 (112th)
3:34.40 (68th)
2:27.49 (78th)
1:46.85 (88th)
88234
ROSTALSKI, Jan-Niklas
HHafensängerz

GER
16:39.41+3:27.213:28.06 (113rd)
3:16.50 (92nd)
1:57.07 (92nd)
3:42.13 (83rd)
2:29.64 (89th)
1:46.00 (84th)
89105
MITTAG, Roland
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
16:40.43+3:28.223:18.42 (79th)
3:14.71 (86th)
2:00.65 (105th)
3:43.06 (86th)
2:28.33 (80th)
1:55.24 (115th)
90209
AKSTEINER, Niklas
Nordhausen

GER
16:44.21+3:32.003:24.14 (102nd)
3:15.95 (89th)
1:57.75 (94th)
3:41.60 (80th)
2:36.78 (106th)
1:47.98 (94th)
91284
SCHRÖDER, Carsten
Bremen

GER
16:46.48+3:34.273:21.25 (90th)
3:17.60 (96th)
1:57.81 (95th)
3:50.31 (104th)
2:31.23 (95th)
1:48.26 (95th)
92158
HEISE, Philipp
Racing Team Berlin

GER
16:47.44+3:35.243:24.00 (99th)
3:19.13 (105th)
1:49.58 (77th)
3:54.58 (112th)
2:33.75 (101st)
1:46.38 (87th)
93113
REMUS, Ralf
Neubrandenburg

GER
16:49.08+3:36.883:22.71 (93rd)
3:18.64 (102nd)
2:05.23 (117th)
3:33.41 (65th)
2:39.57 (114th)
1:49.50 (98th)
94129
OHREN, Tobias
Deisterfreun.de

GER
16:49.49+3:37.283:20.24 (87th)
3:27.17 (121st)
1:52.80 (85th)
3:50.19 (103rd)
2:31.62 (97th)
1:47.44 (92nd)
95180
LOSSE, Patrick
TrailsHarz

GER
16:51.54+3:39.333:22.64 (92nd)
3:17.10 (93rd)
1:56.90 (91st)
3:52.32 (107th)
2:30.63 (93rd)
1:51.92 (106th)
96149
TIETZ, Oliver
Krähenberg e.V

GER
16:53.33+3:41.133:24.08 (101st)
3:16.39 (91st)
2:06.32 (119th)
3:45.89 (94th)
2:30.56 (91st)
1:50.07 (101st)
97177
OSMANAGIC, Armin
Geländefahrrad Aachen

GER
16:54.03+3:41.833:25.52 (104th)
3:18.11 (97th)
2:10.76 (124th)
3:43.68 (88th)
2:28.80 (84th)
1:47.14 (91st)
986
KOEPKE, Max
Langeln

GER
16:58.66+3:46.463:29.40 (117th)
3:19.60 (108th)
1:53.96 (88th)
3:44.00 (90th)
2:34.13 (103rd)
1:57.56 (118th)
9964
BAIK, Ben
HHafensängerz

GER
16:59.88+3:47.673:19.37 (84th)
3:25.36 (117th)
1:58.32 (96th)
3:52.62 (108th)
2:37.90 (109th)
1:46.28 (86th)
100213
KLOß, Julius
HHafensängerzz

GER
17:00.93+3:48.733:19.00 (82nd)
3:18.88 (104th)
1:57.28 (93rd)
4:05.10 (127th)
2:34.39 (104th)
1:46.25 (85th)
101191
ADAMEK, Martin
Gallow Traildudes

GER
17:02.53+3:50.333:26.31 (106th)
3:18.64 (101st)
1:58.90 (101st)
4:00.41 (122nd)
2:28.80 (85th)
1:49.46 (97th)
102126
BOCK, Jan-Claas
Eat_my_dust

GER
17:04.78+3:52.573:28.04 (112th)
3:14.28 (84th)
2:04.18 (115th)
3:50.11 (101st)
2:42.30 (120th)
1:45.85 (83rd)
103174
HARDER, Thomas
Laage

GER
17:05.15+3:52.953:26.98 (108th)
3:21.26 (110th)
1:58.51 (98th)
3:41.74 (81st)
2:29.28 (86th)
2:07.36 (135th)
104287
DICKHOF, Marcel
Nettetal

GER
17:06.14+3:53.933:40.89 (137th)
3:28.15 (125th)
1:58.36 (97th)
3:39.85 (77th)
2:33.73 (100th)
1:45.12 (80th)
10580
WINGELMAYR, Vinzenz
Mikes | Bikes

AUT
17:09.00+3:56.803:29.29 (116th)
3:25.09 (116th)
1:48.50 (71st)
3:59.82 (120th)
2:43.80 (123rd)
1:42.48 (72nd)
106194
HERRMANN, Rick
Potsdam

GER
17:09.95+3:57.743:29.78 (119th)
3:24.84 (115th)
2:03.63 (111th)
3:46.72 (96th)
2:32.93 (98th)
1:52.02 (107th)
10716
BECKER, Mario
4L+X

GER
17:11.46+3:59.263:29.92 (120th)
3:22.53 (112th)
1:58.81 (100th)
3:45.15 (93rd)
2:42.03 (119th)
1:53.01 (111th)
108156
MÜLLER, Marco
Mikes | Bikes

GER
17:13.08+4:00.883:18.19 (78th)
3:18.40 (100th)
2:02.69 (110th)
3:53.93 (111th)
2:35.65 (105th)
2:04.19 (130th)
109133
OHREN, Angelo
Hannover

GER
17:14.39+4:02.193:24.06 (100th)
3:26.49 (120th)
1:59.48 (103rd)
3:55.46 (114th)
2:40.03 (115th)
1:48.85 (96th)
110248
GATH, Tobias
Essen

GER
17:14.62+4:02.413:14.45 (67th)
3:20.86 (109th)
1:53.92 (87th)
4:09.06 (132nd)
2:38.02 (110th)
1:58.29 (119th)
111305
SZENGULEIT, Jonas
Westerrönfeld
 17:19.75+4:07.543:33.72 (128th)
3:17.46 (95th)
1:50.39 (82nd)
4:10.93 (133rd)
2:42.81 (122nd)
1:44.42 (76th)
112109
SCHLÜNß, Hendrik
Schacht-Audorf

GER
17:21.48+4:09.273:37.43 (133rd)
3:23.94 (113rd)
2:04.82 (116th)
3:50.70 (105th)
2:32.96 (99th)
1:51.60 (105th)
1134
BOLLMANN, Raik
Ilsenburg

GER
17:22.50+4:10.293:23.49 (97th)
3:18.23 (98th)
2:03.85 (113rd)
3:53.27 (110th)
2:44.97 (125th)
1:58.67 (120th)
11417
PETERSIK, Martin
Fred Cycles Mud Departement

GER
17:23.83+4:11.633:28.49 (114th)
3:24.46 (114th)
1:49.82 (81st)
4:08.45 (131st)
2:41.97 (118th)
1:50.61 (102nd)
11572
SCHWARZER, Max
Hamburg

GER
17:24.20+4:11.993:24.00 (98th)
3:29.09 (127th)
2:01.90 (109th)
3:51.80 (106th)
2:38.38 (112th)
1:59.00 (121st)
116171
LÜHRMANN, Carsten
Fischermans Friends

GER
17:27.44+4:15.243:25.73 (105th)
3:19.27 (106th)
2:01.14 (108th)
3:57.38 (117th)
2:52.36 (137th)
1:51.53 (104th)
117263
BULDT, Joachim
Jena

GER
17:28.83+4:16.633:27.04 (109th)
3:27.44 (122nd)
2:13.16 (128th)
3:40.88 (78th)
2:39.28 (113rd)
2:01.00 (125th)
11877
ROEDER, Benjamin
MTBananen

GER
17:36.84+4:24.633:27.57 (110th)
3:21.64 (111th)
2:11.21 (126th)
3:50.13 (102nd)
2:45.46 (128th)
2:00.82 (124th)
119132
ASMUS, Frerich
Lübeck

GER
17:38.22+4:26.013:30.40 (121st)
3:26.15 (118th)
2:09.04 (121st)
3:53.19 (109th)
2:38.25 (111th)
2:01.15 (126th)
12081
STAUSBERG, Niklas
Aarhus

GER
17:40.89+4:28.683:29.59 (118th)
3:18.80 (103rd)
2:13.36 (129th)
4:07.90 (130th)
2:37.12 (107th)
1:54.09 (113rd)
12154
XU, Yunlong
Renningen

CHN
17:49.82+4:37.613:34.62 (130th)
3:31.24 (130th)
2:11.57 (127th)
3:54.77 (113rd)
2:44.82 (124th)
1:52.77 (110th)
122166
BRANDES, Lasse
Wernigerode

GER
17:52.56+4:40.363:24.29 (103rd)
3:14.10 (83rd)
2:42.85 (143rd)
3:44.26 (91st)
2:33.96 (102nd)
2:13.07 (138th)
123241
BUCHEN, Niklas
Innovatives Radfahrsquad

GER
17:54.67+4:42.473:36.96 (132nd)
3:27.65 (123rd)
1:59.08 (102nd)
4:13.11 (135th)
2:45.16 (126th)
1:52.68 (109th)
12431
BÜCHER, Ayke
Osterode

GER
17:57.04+4:44.843:29.03 (115th)
3:18.33 (99th)
2:10.84 (125th)
4:12.39 (134th)
2:46.81 (130th)
1:59.63 (122nd)
125157
HEPPNER, Nico
Moosdoubler

GER
18:02.21+4:50.013:33.17 (127th)
3:28.86 (126th)
2:15.87 (131st)
4:05.46 (128th)
2:42.44 (121st)
1:56.39 (116th)
126154
THIEDIG, Andreas
Lust

GER
18:02.38+4:50.173:42.01 (139th)
3:34.41 (135th)
2:09.71 (122nd)
3:56.83 (115th)
2:37.72 (108th)
2:01.67 (127th)
127236
MÖBIUS, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

GER
18:02.72+4:50.523:34.26 (129th)
3:29.10 (128th)
2:14.78 (130th)
3:58.96 (118th)
2:45.34 (127th)
2:00.26 (123rd)
128124
BREIER, Eric
Halle

GER
18:08.49+4:56.283:32.28 (125th)
3:34.92 (137th)
2:17.13 (133rd)
3:57.24 (116th)
2:40.85 (117th)
2:06.04 (131st)
1295
PISSULLA, Tobias
TrailsHarz

GER
18:08.95+4:56.744:08.97 (148th)
3:26.17 (119th)
1:58.51 (98th)
4:01.65 (123rd)
2:40.28 (116th)
1:53.33 (112th)
130276
FISCHER, Fabian
Kassel

GER
18:16.12+5:03.923:41.88 (138th)
3:39.44 (140th)
2:09.71 (123rd)
4:02.97 (125th)
2:46.96 (131st)
1:55.14 (114th)
13114
KOCH, Adrian
Schlusslicht

AUT
18:20.63+5:08.423:31.99 (123rd)
3:29.72 (129th)
2:21.95 (135th)
4:06.56 (129th)
2:53.54 (139th)
1:56.85 (117th)
13253
BERTH, Julian
Moosdoubler

GER
18:22.25+5:10.043:40.00 (136th)
3:35.26 (138th)
2:18.08 (134th)
3:59.48 (119th)
2:45.66 (129th)
2:03.75 (129th)
133121
MEISNER, Dominic
TF Racing

GER
18:34.86+5:22.653:31.99 (123rd)
3:38.53 (139th)
2:06.43 (120th)
4:16.50 (137th)
2:48.17 (132nd)
2:13.21 (139th)
134280
LANGHORST, Niklas
Viersen

GER
18:38.57+5:26.373:28.00 (111th)
3:28.11 (124th)
2:30.36 (138th)
4:04.60 (126th)
2:50.75 (133rd)
2:16.72 (143rd)
13585
NEFF, Christopher
Nürnberg

GER
18:42.10+5:29.903:34.83 (131st)
3:33.12 (131st)
2:15.89 (132nd)
3:59.86 (121st)
3:03.49 (143rd)
2:14.89 (141st)
13651
BÖHME, Philip
Bergaufbremser

GER
19:19.24+6:07.043:47.08 (142nd)
3:34.84 (136th)
2:27.37 (136th)
4:20.88 (140th)
3:01.99 (142nd)
2:07.07 (133rd)
137231
LOSKANT, Roman
Burgdorf

GER
19:20.01+6:07.813:39.18 (135th)
3:41.03 (141st)
2:28.49 (137th)
4:25.96 (142nd)
2:51.23 (135th)
2:14.10 (140th)
138201
KEMPENEER, Martin
HHafensängerzz

GER
19:25.67+6:13.463:48.70 (144th)
3:34.24 (134th)
2:38.96 (141st)
4:15.10 (136th)
2:59.44 (140th)
2:09.21 (136th)
139225
GERMANUS, Steffen
Finn Fährt Mit

GER
19:33.89+6:21.693:46.83 (141st)
3:33.53 (132nd)
2:58.78 (146th)
4:19.94 (139th)
2:51.93 (136th)
2:02.85 (128th)
140173
ROTHKOPF, Timo
Moosdoubler
 19:41.86+6:29.653:52.88 (145th)
3:44.85 (142nd)
2:30.87 (139th)
4:31.43 (143rd)
2:52.36 (137th)
2:09.43 (137th)
141238
SCHÜTT, Christian
Racing Team Berlin

GER
19:56.64+6:44.433:47.65 (143rd)
3:44.90 (143rd)
2:51.83 (145th)
4:23.86 (141st)
2:50.87 (134th)
2:17.50 (144th)
142143
LÖFFLER, Paul
Klein Lengden

GER
20:10.24+6:58.033:37.88 (134th)
3:33.62 (133rd)
3:30.21 (147th)
4:17.76 (138th)
3:04.23 (144th)
2:06.52 (132nd)
143270
SCHIEBEL, Stefan
BMS-Crew

GER
21:30.43+8:18.234:06.73 (147th)
4:07.56 (145th)
2:39.83 (142nd)
4:41.04 (144th)
3:19.00 (145th)
2:36.25 (146th)
144162
JULIEN, Guillaume
Braunschweig

FRA
22:51.35+9:39.143:56.33 (146th)
4:10.22 (146th)
3:41.75 (148th)
5:08.61 (145th)
3:23.07 (146th)
2:31.35 (145th)
145242
MÜLLER, Maximilian
Innovatives Radfahrsquad

GER
24:26.71+11:14.5111:44.07 (151st)
3:04.89 (52nd)
1:40.82 (38th)
4:01.67 (124th)
2:17.52 (35th)
1:37.72 (49th)
146214
ZÜRCHER, Reto
Sumiswald

SUI
26:18.95+13:06.743:44.07 (140th)
3:53.33 (144th)
2:32.26 (140th)
10:51.07 (148th)
3:01.60 (141st)
2:16.60 (142nd)
147140
MÖLLER, André
LV 301

GER
28:59.31+15:47.104:36.46 (149th)
4:52.36 (147th)
3:56.90 (150th)
6:10.13 (147th)
4:05.06 (147th)
5:18.38 (147th)
DNF187
JOHANNING, Pierre
www.kurbel-kraft.de

GER
 3:05.10 (34th)
absent!
1:46.01 (60th)
6:05.69 (146th)
absent!
absent!
 
DNF107
GRAUL, Fabian
Moosdoubler

GER
 3:13.89 (64th)
absent!
2:49.10 (144th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF98
STREICH, Holger
LausitzerEnduristen

GER
 4:44.11 (150th)
absent!
3:52.63 (149th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF45
DIETRICH, Eric
Moosdoubler

GER
 3:33.15 (126th)
absent!
5:14.39 (151st)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF44
PETROVSKY, Maik
pfadlinig-tretmühle-team

GER
 absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF198
DÖRFER, Maximilian
IBIS meets Specialized

GER
 absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
Rider Class Women
1286
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles

GER
16:47.55---3:28.36 (4th)
3:26.14 (5th)
1:46.89 (1st)
3:48.06 (5th)
2:37.61 (5th)
1:40.46 (1st)
2216
KRUSE, Katharina
TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends

GER
16:48.86+0:01.313:21.41 (1st)
3:16.50 (1st)
2:02.30 (6th)
3:47.53 (4th)
2:35.35 (2nd)
1:45.75 (2nd)
3288
GROTH, Alena
Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles

GER
16:50.52+0:02.963:23.15 (2nd)
3:21.39 (3rd)
1:59.21 (4th)
3:40.33 (1st)
2:33.28 (1st)
1:53.14 (5th)
4172
MERGENTHAL, Maren
Rodgau

GER
16:58.36+0:10.813:27.00 (3rd)
3:18.03 (2nd)
1:57.01 (2nd)
3:52.71 (6th)
2:37.07 (4th)
1:46.52 (3rd)
570
GOTHE, Jennifer
Mikes Bikes / Pivot Cycles

GER
17:00.68+0:13.123:30.37 (5th)
3:23.10 (4th)
1:58.52 (3rd)
3:44.32 (2nd)
2:35.84 (3rd)
1:48.50 (4th)
697
HILLE, Mandy
Team Trailpark L.E.

GER
17:48.06+1:00.513:32.55 (6th)
3:26.64 (6th)
2:05.59 (7th)
4:00.78 (7th)
2:43.38 (6th)
1:59.11 (7th)
763
STELLING, Freya
HHafensängerzz

GER
18:30.44+1:42.893:45.79 (8th)
3:39.03 (8th)
2:01.61 (5th)
4:10.98 (9th)
2:57.08 (10th)
1:55.93 (6th)
8278
WEINKE, Stefanie
Klein Rönnau
 18:45.54+1:57.983:38.14 (7th)
3:32.88 (7th)
2:26.23 (10th)
4:07.82 (8th)
2:52.29 (8th)
2:08.16 (8th)
9307
BERRESHEIM, Anja
 18:56.75+2:09.193:51.42 (10th)
3:48.27 (10th)
2:22.21 (8th)
3:47.00 (3rd)
2:54.00 (9th)
2:13.82 (9th)
10181
MÜHRER, Julia
TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends

GER
19:29.97+2:42.423:48.02 (9th)
3:48.58 (11th)
2:33.96 (11th)
4:11.96 (10th)
2:50.83 (7th)
2:16.60 (11th)
11260
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
TSTrailrideCrew meets Mojo Bikes and Friends

GER
19:37.63+2:50.073:51.93 (11th)
3:42.27 (9th)
2:25.26 (9th)
4:18.96 (11th)
3:04.10 (11th)
2:15.09 (10th)
1283
BECKER, Julia
4L+X

GER
20:53.35+4:05.793:57.66 (13rd)
3:56.46 (13rd)
2:35.71 (13rd)
4:49.69 (15th)
3:16.10 (15th)
2:17.71 (12th)
13168
ZÄGEL, Mareike
Aurich

GER
21:14.73+4:27.174:09.05 (15th)
4:02.96 (14th)
2:39.86 (14th)
4:39.97 (13rd)
3:08.26 (12th)
2:34.60 (13rd)
14268
JAHNEL, Sarah
Movement Biketeam

GER
21:23.13+4:35.573:56.64 (12th)
3:56.29 (12th)
2:59.48 (16th)
4:24.24 (12th)
3:15.16 (14th)
2:51.31 (15th)
1559
LENZ, Daniela Sweetharz
Hearts for Harz

GER
21:38.13+4:50.574:10.27 (16th)
4:05.71 (15th)
2:34.77 (12th)
4:53.91 (16th)
3:13.21 (13rd)
2:40.25 (14th)
16114
ROEDER, Annika
MTBananen

GER
21:51.65+5:04.103:57.80 (14th)
4:08.78 (16th)
2:47.60 (15th)
4:47.40 (14th)
3:18.55 (16th)
2:51.50 (16th)