BBK Grožnjan | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S1 | ||||||
MASTER 1 | ||||||
1 | 4 | NEJC, HUTH | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:30,35 | --- | |
2 | 11 | BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:35,69 | +0:05,34 | |
3 | 51 | SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA | BK BUZET | 2:38,96 | +0:08,61 | |
4 | 12 | JANEZ, PRAČEK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:42,75 | +0:12,40 | |
5 | 6 | TADEJ, RAZPET | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 2:44,54 | +0:14,19 | |
6 | 25 | NEJC, ČERNILOGAR | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 2:44,58 | +0:14,23 | |
7 | 7 | JANKO, BAČNAR | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 2:44,96 | +0:14,61 | |
8 | 54 | LUKA, ŠPANJOL | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 2:45,40 | +0:15,05 | |
9 | 24 | MATEJ, GOMBAČ | GKD BOROVCI | 2:46,42 | +0:16,07 | |
10 | 36 | ROK, BREGAR | MTB TRBOVLJE | 2:47,07 | +0:16,72 | |
11 | 14 | ANDREJ, HOLC | WOLF RACING TEAM | 2:47,10 | +0:16,75 | |
11 | 50 | EDI, BARBALIĆ | BBK MIRAKUL | 2:47,10 | +0:16,75 | |
13 | 53 | PETER, LEVPUŠČEK | ŠKTD AVčE | 2:47,28 | +0:16,93 | |
14 | 38 | MATJAŽ, BOLČINA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:49,21 | +0:18,86 | |
15 | 21 | KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 2:52,45 | +0:22,10 | |
16 | 22 | MIHA, SPRUK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:53,60 | +0:23,25 | |
17 | 33 | MATEJ, KREBELJ | GKD BOROVCI | 2:57,63 | +0:27,28 | |
MASTER 2 | ||||||
1 | 30 | BRANKO, BELINGAR | ŠKTD AVčE | 2:46,35 | --- | |
2 | 40 | DAVID, TAUCER | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:51,00 | +0:04,65 | |
3 | 35 | JURE, KAVČIČ | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 2:59,11 | +0:12,76 | |
MASTER 3 | ||||||
1 | 57 | UROŠ, OGRIS | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 2:55,38 | --- | |
2 | 56 | MARTIN, BRUS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:55,82 | +0:00,44 | |
3 | 61 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:59,60 | +0:04,22 | |
4 | 60 | GORAN, ZIDARIĆ | BK BUZET | 3:01,18 | +0:05,80 | |
5 | 58 | MATTHIAS, LENZ | TEAM DORRONG | 3:06,44 | +0:11,06 | |
U19 M | ||||||
1 | 1 | MIHA, SMRDEL | MBK ČRNI VRH | 2:32,85 | --- | |
2 | 31 | BLAŽ, POLOVŠAK | KK RAVNE | 2:41,21 | +0:08,36 | |
3 | 23 | ENEJ, PODLIPNIK | BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE | 2:41,45 | +0:08,60 | |
4 | 26 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:44,53 | +0:11,68 | |
5 | 19 | ROK, GRABLJEVEC | KD ZVERINICE | 2:44,81 | +0:11,96 | |
6 | 10 | JERNEJ, KAVČIČ | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 2:45,61 | +0:12,76 | |
7 | 28 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:48,45 | +0:15,60 | |
8 | 47 | TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 2:57,90 | +0:25,05 | |
9 | 41 | LUCA, VIDALI | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 2:59,35 | +0:26,50 | |
10 | 39 | JURE, ROBIČ NAL | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 3:05,23 | +0:32,38 | |
ČLANI (Men) 19+ | ||||||
1 | 3 | JAN, MARKIČ | ŠKTD AVčE | 2:34,92 | --- | |
2 | 13 | MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC | MBK ČRNI VRH | 2:35,25 | +0:00,33 | |
3 | 2 | DAVID, IVARTNIK | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:35,50 | +0:00,58 | |
4 | 27 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:35,79 | +0:00,87 | |
5 | 17 | TIM, JEŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:37,15 | +0:02,23 | |
6 | 9 | GIANLUCA, FURLANI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:41,29 | +0:06,37 | |
7 | 8 | TIM, KRAŠOVEC | WOLF RACING TEAM | 2:42,69 | +0:07,77 | |
8 | 15 | ROK, BAVDAŽ | KK ČRN TRN | 2:44,84 | +0:09,92 | |
9 | 37 | JAN, MODRIJAN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:45,00 | +0:10,08 | |
10 | 129 | URBAN, FERENČAK | UNIOR - SINTER | 2:45,31 | +0:10,39 | |
11 | 29 | JAKOB, KOKOLE | ŠKTD AVčE | 2:46,35 | +0:11,43 | |
12 | 49 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 2:50,93 | +0:16,01 | |
13 | 18 | MAKS, BOŽNAR | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 2:55,94 | +0:21,02 | |
Ženske (absolutno) | ||||||
1 | 46 | TEJA, CERAR | MTB TRBOVLJE | 3:04,96 | --- | |
2 | 43 | TAMARA, HOMAR | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:09,00 | +0:04,04 | |
3 | 44 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 3:10,10 | +0:05,14 | |
4 | 45 | ANA, BRANCELJ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 3:27,16 | +0:22,20 | |
5 | 62 | NELA, HALILOVIČ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 3:35,75 | +0:30,79 | |
S2 | ||||||
MASTER 1 | ||||||
1 | 4 | NEJC, HUTH | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:57,53 | --- | |
2 | 11 | BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:59,50 | +0:01,97 | |
3 | 51 | SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA | BK BUZET | 3:04,76 | +0:07,23 | |
4 | 6 | TADEJ, RAZPET | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:04,89 | +0:07,36 | |
5 | 7 | JANKO, BAČNAR | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:09,38 | +0:11,85 | |
6 | 12 | JANEZ, PRAČEK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:10,52 | +0:12,99 | |
7 | 25 | NEJC, ČERNILOGAR | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 3:13,18 | +0:15,65 | |
8 | 53 | PETER, LEVPUŠČEK | ŠKTD AVčE | 3:13,56 | +0:16,03 | |
9 | 24 | MATEJ, GOMBAČ | GKD BOROVCI | 3:14,05 | +0:16,52 | |
10 | 54 | LUKA, ŠPANJOL | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 3:15,38 | +0:17,85 | |
11 | 36 | ROK, BREGAR | MTB TRBOVLJE | 3:15,58 | +0:18,05 | |
12 | 50 | EDI, BARBALIĆ | BBK MIRAKUL | 3:17,20 | +0:19,67 | |
13 | 14 | ANDREJ, HOLC | WOLF RACING TEAM | 3:19,43 | +0:21,90 | |
14 | 22 | MIHA, SPRUK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:21,16 | +0:23,63 | |
15 | 21 | KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 3:23,75 | +0:26,22 | |
16 | 38 | MATJAŽ, BOLČINA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:27,08 | +0:29,55 | |
17 | 33 | MATEJ, KREBELJ | GKD BOROVCI | 3:38,98 | +0:41,45 | |
MASTER 2 | ||||||
1 | 30 | BRANKO, BELINGAR | ŠKTD AVčE | 3:19,75 | --- | |
2 | 40 | DAVID, TAUCER | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 3:22,38 | +0:02,63 | |
3 | 35 | JURE, KAVČIČ | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 3:37,25 | +0:17,50 | |
MASTER 3 | ||||||
1 | 57 | UROŠ, OGRIS | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 3:29,67 | --- | |
2 | 56 | MARTIN, BRUS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:31,35 | +0:01,68 | |
3 | 61 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 3:33,13 | +0:03,46 | |
4 | 60 | GORAN, ZIDARIĆ | BK BUZET | 3:37,98 | +0:08,31 | |
5 | 58 | MATTHIAS, LENZ | TEAM DORRONG | 3:45,48 | +0:15,81 | |
U19 M | ||||||
1 | 1 | MIHA, SMRDEL | MBK ČRNI VRH | 2:59,90 | --- | |
2 | 23 | ENEJ, PODLIPNIK | BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE | 3:04,46 | +0:04,56 | |
3 | 10 | JERNEJ, KAVČIČ | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 3:10,35 | +0:10,45 | |
4 | 26 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:11,85 | +0:11,95 | |
5 | 31 | BLAŽ, POLOVŠAK | KK RAVNE | 3:15,43 | +0:15,53 | |
6 | 28 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:22,54 | +0:22,64 | |
7 | 19 | ROK, GRABLJEVEC | KD ZVERINICE | 3:31,91 | +0:32,01 | |
8 | 39 | JURE, ROBIČ NAL | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 3:47,53 | +0:47,63 | |
9 | 47 | TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 3:47,65 | +0:47,75 | |
10 | 41 | LUCA, VIDALI | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:51,09 | +0:51,19 | |
ČLANI (Men) 19+ | ||||||
1 | 3 | JAN, MARKIČ | ŠKTD AVčE | 2:57,75 | --- | |
2 | 17 | TIM, JEŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:02,08 | +0:04,33 | |
3 | 13 | MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC | MBK ČRNI VRH | 3:03,32 | +0:05,57 | |
4 | 27 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:03,38 | +0:05,63 | |
5 | 2 | DAVID, IVARTNIK | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:04,58 | +0:06,83 | |
6 | 9 | GIANLUCA, FURLANI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 3:06,92 | +0:09,17 | |
7 | 15 | ROK, BAVDAŽ | KK ČRN TRN | 3:12,25 | +0:14,50 | |
8 | 8 | TIM, KRAŠOVEC | WOLF RACING TEAM | 3:14,29 | +0:16,54 | |
9 | 37 | JAN, MODRIJAN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:15,15 | +0:17,40 | |
10 | 29 | JAKOB, KOKOLE | ŠKTD AVčE | 3:15,18 | +0:17,43 | |
11 | 49 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:23,58 | +0:25,83 | |
12 | 129 | URBAN, FERENČAK | UNIOR - SINTER | 3:24,85 | +0:27,10 | |
13 | 18 | MAKS, BOŽNAR | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:29,16 | +0:31,41 | |
Ženske (absolutno) | ||||||
1 | 46 | TEJA, CERAR | MTB TRBOVLJE | 3:35,75 | --- | |
2 | 44 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 3:50,43 | +0:14,68 | |
3 | 43 | TAMARA, HOMAR | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:54,25 | +0:18,50 | |
4 | 45 | ANA, BRANCELJ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 4:17,10 | +0:41,35 | |
5 | 62 | NELA, HALILOVIČ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 4:47,85 | +1:12,10 | |
S2 Gesamt | ||||||
MASTER 1 | ||||||
1 | 4 | NEJC, HUTH | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:27,88 | --- | |
2 | 11 | BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:35,19 | +0:07,31 | |
3 | 51 | SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA | BK BUZET | 5:43,72 | +0:15,84 | |
4 | 6 | TADEJ, RAZPET | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 5:49,43 | +0:21,55 | |
5 | 12 | JANEZ, PRAČEK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:53,27 | +0:25,39 | |
6 | 7 | JANKO, BAČNAR | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 5:54,34 | +0:26,46 | |
7 | 25 | NEJC, ČERNILOGAR | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 5:57,76 | +0:29,88 | |
8 | 24 | MATEJ, GOMBAČ | GKD BOROVCI | 6:00,47 | +0:32,59 | |
9 | 54 | LUKA, ŠPANJOL | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 6:00,78 | +0:32,90 | |
10 | 53 | PETER, LEVPUŠČEK | ŠKTD AVčE | 6:00,84 | +0:32,96 | |
11 | 36 | ROK, BREGAR | MTB TRBOVLJE | 6:02,65 | +0:34,77 | |
12 | 50 | EDI, BARBALIĆ | BBK MIRAKUL | 6:04,30 | +0:36,42 | |
13 | 14 | ANDREJ, HOLC | WOLF RACING TEAM | 6:06,53 | +0:38,65 | |
14 | 22 | MIHA, SPRUK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 6:14,76 | +0:46,88 | |
15 | 21 | KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 6:16,20 | +0:48,32 | |
16 | 38 | MATJAŽ, BOLČINA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:16,29 | +0:48,41 | |
17 | 33 | MATEJ, KREBELJ | GKD BOROVCI | 6:36,61 | +1:08,73 | |
MASTER 2 | ||||||
1 | 30 | BRANKO, BELINGAR | ŠKTD AVčE | 6:06,10 | --- | |
2 | 40 | DAVID, TAUCER | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 6:13,38 | +0:07,28 | |
3 | 35 | JURE, KAVČIČ | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 6:36,36 | +0:30,26 | |
MASTER 3 | ||||||
1 | 57 | UROŠ, OGRIS | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 6:25,05 | --- | |
2 | 56 | MARTIN, BRUS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:27,17 | +0:02,12 | |
3 | 61 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 6:32,73 | +0:07,68 | |
4 | 60 | GORAN, ZIDARIĆ | BK BUZET | 6:39,16 | +0:14,11 | |
5 | 58 | MATTHIAS, LENZ | TEAM DORRONG | 6:51,92 | +0:26,87 | |
U19 M | ||||||
1 | 1 | MIHA, SMRDEL | MBK ČRNI VRH | 5:32,75 | --- | |
2 | 23 | ENEJ, PODLIPNIK | BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE | 5:45,91 | +0:13,16 | |
3 | 10 | JERNEJ, KAVČIČ | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 5:55,96 | +0:23,21 | |
4 | 26 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:56,38 | +0:23,63 | |
5 | 31 | BLAŽ, POLOVŠAK | KK RAVNE | 5:56,64 | +0:23,89 | |
6 | 28 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 6:10,99 | +0:38,24 | |
7 | 19 | ROK, GRABLJEVEC | KD ZVERINICE | 6:16,72 | +0:43,97 | |
8 | 47 | TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 6:45,55 | +1:12,80 | |
9 | 41 | LUCA, VIDALI | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 6:50,44 | +1:17,69 | |
10 | 39 | JURE, ROBIČ NAL | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 6:52,76 | +1:20,01 | |
ČLANI (Men) 19+ | ||||||
1 | 3 | JAN, MARKIČ | ŠKTD AVčE | 5:32,67 | --- | |
2 | 13 | MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC | MBK ČRNI VRH | 5:38,57 | +0:05,90 | |
3 | 27 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:39,17 | +0:06,50 | |
4 | 17 | TIM, JEŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:39,23 | +0:06,56 | |
5 | 2 | DAVID, IVARTNIK | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:40,08 | +0:07,41 | |
6 | 9 | GIANLUCA, FURLANI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 5:48,21 | +0:15,54 | |
7 | 8 | TIM, KRAŠOVEC | WOLF RACING TEAM | 5:56,98 | +0:24,31 | |
8 | 15 | ROK, BAVDAŽ | KK ČRN TRN | 5:57,09 | +0:24,42 | |
9 | 37 | JAN, MODRIJAN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:00,15 | +0:27,48 | |
10 | 29 | JAKOB, KOKOLE | ŠKTD AVčE | 6:01,53 | +0:28,86 | |
11 | 129 | URBAN, FERENČAK | UNIOR - SINTER | 6:10,16 | +0:37,49 | |
12 | 49 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:14,51 | +0:41,84 | |
13 | 18 | MAKS, BOŽNAR | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:25,10 | +0:52,43 | |
Ženske (absolutno) | ||||||
1 | 46 | TEJA, CERAR | MTB TRBOVLJE | 6:40,71 | --- | |
2 | 44 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 7:00,53 | +0:19,82 | |
3 | 43 | TAMARA, HOMAR | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 7:03,25 | +0:22,54 | |
4 | 45 | ANA, BRANCELJ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 7:44,26 | +1:03,55 | |
5 | 62 | NELA, HALILOVIČ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 8:23,60 | +1:42,89 | |
S3 | ||||||
MASTER 1 | ||||||
1 | 4 | NEJC, HUTH | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:00,70 | --- | |
2 | 11 | BLAŽ, ČERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:05,05 | +0:04,35 | |
3 | 6 | TADEJ, RAZPET | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:06,86 | +0:06,16 | |
4 | 25 | NEJC, ČERNILOGAR | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 3:07,81 | +0:07,11 | |
5 | 51 | SEBASTIJAN, ŠAJINA | BK BUZET | 3:07,84 | +0:07,14 | |
6 | 53 | PETER, LEVPUŠČEK | ŠKTD AVčE | 3:10,94 | +0:10,24 | |
7 | 7 | JANKO, BAČNAR | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:12,45 | +0:11,75 | |
8 | 12 | JANEZ, PRAČEK | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:14,19 | +0:13,49 | |
9 | 24 | MATEJ, GOMBAČ | GKD BOROVCI | 3:17,05 | +0:16,35 | |
10 | 50 | EDI, BARBALIĆ | BBK MIRAKUL | 3:17,25 | +0:16,55 | |
11 | 14 | ANDREJ, HOLC | WOLF RACING TEAM | 3:18,03 | +0:17,33 | |
11 | 38 | MATJAŽ, BOLČINA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:18,03 | +0:17,33 | |
13 | 36 | ROK, BREGAR | MTB TRBOVLJE | 3:18,08 | +0:17,38 | |
14 | 54 | LUKA, ŠPANJOL | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 3:22,00 | +0:21,30 | |
15 | 21 | KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 3:27,06 | +0:26,36 | |
16 | 22 | MIHA, SPRUK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:27,08 | +0:26,38 | |
17 | 33 | MATEJ, KREBELJ | GKD BOROVCI | 3:33,38 | +0:32,68 | |
MASTER 2 | ||||||
1 | 40 | DAVID, TAUCER | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 3:19,31 | --- | |
2 | 30 | BRANKO, BELINGAR | ŠKTD AVčE | 3:24,36 | +0:05,05 | |
3 | 35 | JURE, KAVČIČ | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 3:46,42 | +0:27,11 | |
MASTER 3 | ||||||
1 | 57 | UROŠ, OGRIS | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 3:27,45 | --- | |
2 | 61 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 3:31,71 | +0:04,26 | |
3 | 56 | MARTIN, BRUS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:39,40 | +0:11,95 | |
4 | 58 | MATTHIAS, LENZ | TEAM DORRONG | 3:49,90 | +0:22,45 | |
5 | 60 | GORAN, ZIDARIĆ | BK BUZET | 3:50,04 | +0:22,59 | |
U19 M | ||||||
1 | 1 | MIHA, SMRDEL | MBK ČRNI VRH | 2:55,14 | --- | |
2 | 31 | BLAŽ, POLOVŠAK | KK RAVNE | 3:08,65 | +0:13,51 | |
3 | 23 | ENEJ, PODLIPNIK | BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE | 3:09,90 | +0:14,76 | |
4 | 10 | JERNEJ, KAVČIČ | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 3:10,91 | +0:15,77 | |
5 | 26 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:11,04 | +0:15,90 | |
6 | 28 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:22,61 | +0:27,47 | |
7 | 19 | ROK, GRABLJEVEC | KD ZVERINICE | 3:22,65 | +0:27,51 | |
8 | 41 | LUCA, VIDALI | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:37,00 | +0:41,86 | |
9 | 47 | TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 3:44,70 | +0:49,56 | |
10 | 39 | JURE, ROBIČ NAL | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 4:09,18 | +1:14,04 | |
ČLANI (Men) 19+ | ||||||
1 | 2 | DAVID, IVARTNIK | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:55,60 | --- | |
2 | 3 | JAN, MARKIČ | ŠKTD AVčE | 2:56,24 | +0:00,64 | |
3 | 13 | MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC | MBK ČRNI VRH | 2:56,60 | +0:01,00 | |
4 | 17 | TIM, JEŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:59,21 | +0:03,61 | |
5 | 27 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:03,10 | +0:07,50 | |
6 | 9 | GIANLUCA, FURLANI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 3:08,53 | +0:12,93 | |
7 | 15 | ROK, BAVDAŽ | KK ČRN TRN | 3:10,60 | +0:15,00 | |
8 | 8 | TIM, KRAŠOVEC | WOLF RACING TEAM | 3:13,40 | +0:17,80 | |
9 | 129 | URBAN, FERENČAK | UNIOR - SINTER | 3:16,89 | +0:21,29 | |
10 | 49 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:22,85 | +0:27,25 | |
11 | 37 | JAN, MODRIJAN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:22,88 | +0:27,28 | |
12 | 29 | JAKOB, KOKOLE | ŠKTD AVčE | 3:24,77 | +0:29,17 | |
13 | 18 | MAKS, BOŽNAR | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:25,04 | +0:29,44 | |
Ženske (absolutno) | ||||||
1 | 44 | LARA, GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 3:58,02 | --- | |
2 | 46 | TEJA, CERAR | MTB TRBOVLJE | 4:03,17 | +0:05,15 | |
3 | 43 | TAMARA, HOMAR | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:13,52 | +0:15,50 | |
4 | 45 | ANA, BRANCELJ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 4:15,33 | +0:17,31 | |
5 | 62 | NELA, HALILOVIČ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 5:38,96 | +1:40,94 |