SPORTident TimingBBK Grožnjan

Enduro Grozni

Grožnjan 03.10.2021

Enduro Grozni

Grožnjan 03.10.2021


Überblick
Veranstalter: BBK Grožnjan
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 117
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 03.10.2021 16:50
 

Ergebnisse Enduro Grozni

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
U15 M
1112
Jakob, LORBER
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
5:51,58---
2230
Lovro, KOJZEK
KK RAVNE

SLO
5:52,84+0:01,26
3113
Simone, LEO

ITA
5:59,25+0:07,67
4111
Juš, AŽMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
6:00,57+0:08,99
5209
Matija, FERJANČIČ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
6:03,36+0:11,78
6110
Ažbe, KALINŠEK
BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE

SLO
6:08,35+0:16,77
7131
Izak, ŠTRUBELJ
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
6:18,07+0:26,49
8193
Ian, LAHARNAR
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
6:20,35+0:28,77
9119
Vid, BERLOT
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
6:26,72+0:35,14
10222
Jakob, PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
6:30,70+0:39,12
11125
Jaka, TOMINŠEK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
6:31,60+0:40,02
12115
Maks, STRUNA
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
6:32,63+0:41,05
13244
Blaž, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
6:36,76+0:45,18
14123
Aljaž, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
6:50,43+0:58,85
15178
Blaž, CERAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
6:57,57+1:05,99
16180
Lenart, BERNIK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
7:02,40+1:10,82
1764
Kostja, MATIJEVEC JERMAN
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
7:03,85+1:12,27
18239
Loris, TABAJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
7:04,81+1:13,23
19127
Aljaž, ŠAV
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
7:17,88+1:26,30
20128
Noah, LUCU
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
9:35,96+3:44,38
U17 M
1272
Blaž, KAVČIČ
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
5:40,76---
2265
Frane, MEDIĆ
BICIKLISTIČKI KLUB CRIKVENICA

CRO
5:42,15+0:01,39
393
Miha, JERKIČ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
5:42,59+0:01,83
4161
Davide, HENGL
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
5:50,34+0:09,58
594
Jan, POLOVSAK
KK RAVNE

SLO
5:52,87+0:12,11
6250
Tin, CULJEVIC
BBK MIRAKUL

CRO
5:57,64+0:16,88
7187
Beno, BATIČ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
6:01,05+0:20,29
895
Patrik, TROŠT
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
6:04,19+0:23,43
9122
Alessandro, FRISENNA
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
6:07,27+0:26,51
1092
Marsel, PIRIH
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
6:08,66+0:27,90
1196
Tilen, ZUPAN
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
6:08,72+0:27,96
12167
Daniel, MARTINI
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
6:10,22+0:29,46
13105
Antonio, BROZNIĆ
KBBXS ADRENALINA

CRO
6:13,72+0:32,96
1499
Lenart, RESMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
6:15,73+0:34,97
1598
Tine, SERAŽIN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
6:19,33+0:38,57
1697
Nejc, TROŠT
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
6:26,75+0:45,99
17154
Andrea, STARC
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
6:44,33+1:03,57
18100
Nik, ŠUŠTAR
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
7:11,11+1:30,35
U17 W
188
Tina, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
6:26,00---
289
Ana, INKRET
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
6:45,97+0:19,97
390
Lana, EPŠEK
KK RAVNE

SLO
7:22,96+0:56,96
491
Lucija, MLINAR
KK RAVNE

SLO
7:45,23+1:19,23