SPORTident TimingBBK Grožnjan

Enduro Grozni

Grožnjan 03.10.2021

Enduro Grozni

Grožnjan 03.10.2021


Überblick
Veranstalter: BBK Grožnjan
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 117
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 03.10.2021 16:50
 

Ergebnisse Enduro Grozni

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
MASTER 1
14
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
8:28,58---
211
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
8:40,24+0:11,66
351
Sebastijan, ŠAJINA
BK BUZET

CRO
8:51,56+0:22,98
46
Tadej, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
8:56,29+0:27,71
525
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
9:05,57+0:36,99
67
Janko, BAČNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
9:06,79+0:38,21
712
Janez, PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
9:07,46+0:38,88
853
Peter, LEVPUŠČEK
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
9:11,78+0:43,20
924
Matej, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
9:17,52+0:48,94
1036
Rok, BREGAR
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
9:20,73+0:52,15
1150
Edi, BARBALIĆ
BBK MIRAKUL

CRO
9:21,55+0:52,97
1254
Luka, ŠPANJOL
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
9:22,78+0:54,20
1314
Andrej, HOLC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
9:24,56+0:55,98
1438
Matjaž, BOLČINA
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
9:34,32+1:05,74
1522
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
9:41,84+1:13,26
1621
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
9:43,26+1:14,68
1733
Matej, KREBELJ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
10:09,99+1:41,41
MASTER 2
130
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
9:30,46---
240
David, TAUCER
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
9:32,69+0:02,23
335
Jure, KAVČIČ
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
10:22,78+0:52,32
MASTER 3
157
Uroš, OGRIS
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
9:52,50---
261
Stefano, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
10:04,44+0:11,94
356
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
10:06,57+0:14,07
460
Goran, ZIDARIĆ
BK BUZET

CRO
10:29,20+0:36,70
558
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
10:41,82+0:49,32
U19 M
11
Miha, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
8:27,89---
223
Enej, PODLIPNIK
BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE

SLO
8:55,81+0:27,92
331
Blaž, POLOVŠAK
KK RAVNE

SLO
9:05,29+0:37,40
410
Jernej, KAVČIČ
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA

SLO
9:06,87+0:38,98
526
Massimo, DE SABBATA
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
9:07,42+0:39,53
628
Matteo, ORSETTIG
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
9:33,60+1:05,71
719
Rok, GRABLJEVEC
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
9:39,37+1:11,48
841
Luca, VIDALI
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
10:27,44+1:59,55
947
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
10:30,25+2:02,36
1039
Jure, ROBIČ Nal
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
11:01,94+2:34,05
ČLANI (Men) 19+
13
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
8:28,91---
213
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
8:35,17+0:06,26
32
David, IVARTNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
8:35,68+0:06,77
417
Tim, JEŽ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
8:38,44+0:09,53
527
Davide, DE SABBATA
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
8:42,27+0:13,36
69
Gianluca, FURLANI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
8:56,74+0:27,83
715
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
9:07,69+0:38,78
88
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
9:10,38+0:41,47
937
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
9:23,03+0:54,12
1029
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
9:26,30+0:57,39
11129
Urban, FERENČAK
UNIOR - SINTER

SLO
9:27,05+0:58,14
1249
Luca, ZERBINATTI
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
9:37,36+1:08,45
1318
Maks, BOŽNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
9:50,14+1:21,23
Ženske (absolutno)
146
Teja, CERAR
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
10:43,88---
244
Lara, GASPAROTTO
ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2

ITA
10:58,55+0:14,67
343
Tamara, HOMAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
11:16,77+0:32,89
445
Ana, BRANCELJ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
11:59,59+1:15,71
562
Nela, HALILOVIČ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
14:02,56+3:18,68