SPORTident TimingBBK Grožnjan

Enduro Grozni

Grožnjan 03.10.2021

Enduro Grozni

Grožnjan 03.10.2021


Overview
Organizer: BBK Grožnjan
Competitors Total: 117
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-10-03 16:50
 

Results Enduro Grozni

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
U15 M
1112
Jakob, LORBER
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
5:51.58---
2230
Lovro, KOJZEK
KK RAVNE

SLO
5:52.84+0:01.26
3113
Simone, LEO

ITA
5:59.25+0:07.67
4111
Juš, AŽMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
6:00.57+0:08.99
5209
Matija, FERJANČIČ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
6:03.36+0:11.78
6110
Ažbe, KALINŠEK
BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE

SLO
6:08.35+0:16.77
7131
Izak, ŠTRUBELJ
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
6:18.07+0:26.49
8193
Ian, LAHARNAR
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
6:20.35+0:28.77
9119
Vid, BERLOT
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
6:26.72+0:35.14
10222
Jakob, PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
6:30.70+0:39.12
11125
Jaka, TOMINŠEK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
6:31.60+0:40.02
12115
Maks, STRUNA
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
6:32.63+0:41.05
13244
Blaž, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
6:36.76+0:45.18
14123
Aljaž, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
6:50.43+0:58.85
15178
Blaž, CERAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
6:57.57+1:05.99
16180
Lenart, BERNIK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
7:02.40+1:10.82
1764
Kostja, MATIJEVEC JERMAN
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
7:03.85+1:12.27
18239
Loris, TABAJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
7:04.81+1:13.23
19127
Aljaž, ŠAV
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
7:17.88+1:26.30
20128
Noah, LUCU
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
9:35.96+3:44.38
U17 M
1272
Blaž, KAVČIČ
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
5:40.76---
2265
Frane, MEDIĆ
BICIKLISTIČKI KLUB CRIKVENICA

CRO
5:42.15+0:01.39
393
Miha, JERKIČ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
5:42.59+0:01.83
4161
Davide, HENGL
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
5:50.34+0:09.58
594
Jan, POLOVSAK
KK RAVNE

SLO
5:52.87+0:12.11
6250
Tin, CULJEVIC
BBK MIRAKUL

CRO
5:57.64+0:16.88
7187
Beno, BATIČ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
6:01.05+0:20.29
895
Patrik, TROŠT
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
6:04.19+0:23.43
9122
Alessandro, FRISENNA
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
6:07.27+0:26.51
1092
Marsel, PIRIH
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
6:08.66+0:27.90
1196
Tilen, ZUPAN
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
6:08.72+0:27.96
12167
Daniel, MARTINI
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
6:10.22+0:29.46
13105
Antonio, BROZNIĆ
KBBXS ADRENALINA

CRO
6:13.72+0:32.96
1499
Lenart, RESMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
6:15.73+0:34.97
1598
Tine, SERAŽIN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
6:19.33+0:38.57
1697
Nejc, TROŠT
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
6:26.75+0:45.99
17154
Andrea, STARC
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
6:44.33+1:03.57
18100
Nik, ŠUŠTAR
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
7:11.11+1:30.35
U17 W
188
Tina, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
6:26.00---
289
Ana, INKRET
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
6:45.97+0:19.97
390
Lana, EPŠEK
KK RAVNE

SLO
7:22.96+0:56.96
491
Lucija, MLINAR
KK RAVNE

SLO
7:45.23+1:19.23