SPORTident TimingRacement GmbH

Enduro Sölden

Sölden 30.09.2022-02.10.2022

Enduro Sölden

Sölden 30.09.2022-02.10.2022


Überblick
Veranstalter: Racement GmbH
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 91
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 02.10.2022 14:56
 

Ergebnisse Enduro Sölden

Enduro Tirol - Sölden 2022
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
E-MTB Men
1123
David, FREIDINGER,

AUT
23:47,12---
2124
Ronan, MCCARTHY,

IRL
24:52,81+1:05,69
3121
Rainer, NARR,

AUT
25:10,94+1:23,82
E-MTB Women
1126
Melanie, LAHARTINGER,

AUT
31:21,63---
Open Junior male
1116
Marco, BUCHER,

GER
22:09,99---
2117
Florian, HEINECKE,

AUT
25:49,75+3:39,76
3118
Lukas, KREIDL,

AUT
28:05,55+5:55,56
DNF119
David, GEILER,

AUT
  
 
Open Men
133
Nino, PESUT,

AUT
22:24,12---
269
Ronny, CADUFF,

SUI
22:44,11+0:19,99
332
Lampros, FAKIOLAS,

GRE
23:19,90+0:55,78
431
Nanouk, MAGNUS,

GER
23:30,57+1:06,45
562
Maximilian, KIRSCHSTEIN,

GER
23:35,17+1:11,05
6127
Till, VOLKMER,

AUT
23:43,23+1:19,11
742
Marcel, WALDNER,

ITA
23:43,96+1:19,84
847
Christian, HEITMANN,

GER
23:58,20+1:34,08
963
Jakob, CZESCHKA,

GER
24:11,20+1:47,08
1037
Iñaki, MAQUIRRIAIN,

ARG
24:15,00+1:50,88
1171
James, MILLAR,

NZL
24:29,60+2:05,48
1274
Markus, POINTNER,

GER
24:34,73+2:10,61
1357
José, BOLL,

GER
24:37,76+2:13,64
1438
Hannes, HÖRHAGER,

AUT
24:49,27+2:25,15
1541
Timo, KÖCK,

AUT
25:05,70+2:41,58
1658
Maximilian, WINEBERGER,

GER
25:07,44+2:43,32
1740
Patrik, SCHAEFER,

GER
25:10,81+2:46,69
1854
Rolf, ZURBRÜGG,

SUI
25:14,99+2:50,87
1967
Simon, HANIS,

GER
25:27,55+3:03,43
2055
Devid, BOTTER,

AUT
25:43,45+3:19,33
2135
Jens, NOCKENBERG,

GER
26:02,64+3:38,52
2234
Philipp, BODNER,

AUT
26:09,23+3:45,11
2359
Elias, AUF DER KLAMM,

AUT
26:13,06+3:48,94
2460
Johannes, MAIR,

AUT
26:15,95+3:51,83
2565
Manuel, HUTH,

GER
26:41,07+4:16,95
26130
Frank, OHNMACHT,

GER
26:52,17+4:28,05
2746
Daniel, HABERL,

AUT
29:19,98+6:55,86
2864
Kilian, KOBLER,

AUT
29:35,41+7:11,29
2961
Jonas, SCHNEIDER,

GER
29:51,94+7:27,82
3053
Rüdiger, VON MAXEN,

GER
30:47,12+8:23,00
3144
Bronislav, SVOBODA,

CZE
30:56,94+8:32,82
3248
Lukas, SCHLATTER,

AUT
31:09,59+8:45,47
3375
Daniel, BAYER,

AUT
33:21,42+10:57,30
DNF66
Martin, SCHIPP,

GER
  
 
DNF73
Lorenz, SCHANNER, Luca

AUT
  
 
DNF43
Lukas, GERNS,

AUT
  
 
 49
Armin, BEELI,

SUI
 
Open Men 35+
177
Charlie, WILLIAMS,

AUT
23:28,29---
279
Simon, WOHLGENANNT,

AUT
24:37,65+1:09,36
376
Hannes, HECHENBERGER,

AUT
24:40,92+1:12,63
491
Hannes, ADELSBERGER,

AUT
26:09,90+2:41,61
594
Matthias, KURZTHALER,

AUT
26:26,14+2:57,85
690
Michal, CERMÁK,

SVK
26:54,72+3:26,43
778
Martin, MUNZ,

GER
27:12,81+3:44,52
889
Robin, KLEWITZ,

GER
27:43,82+4:15,53
992
Johannes, KREUTLE,

GER
29:24,70+5:56,41
1080
Werner, PIRKER,

AUT
32:40,13+9:11,84
1182
Tilo, SCHORTEN,

GER
34:31,62+11:03,33
1283
Mario, ALFREIDER,

AUT
36:13,28+12:44,99
DNF85
Arno, AMANN,

AUT
  
 
 132
Meik, HERKENRATH,

GER
 
Open Men 50+
195
Andreas, SCHUMACHER,

GER
44:29,48---
Open Women
196
Livia, FABBRIS,

AUT
30:11,21---
297
Veronika, JIRAKOVA,

CZE
30:43,39+0:32,18
3107
Michelle, HAGLEITNER,

AUT
32:55,39+2:44,18
4106
Lilly, SCHÄFER,

GER
33:49,53+3:38,32
5111
Liz, ZIMMER,

LUX
34:24,14+4:12,93
6110
Maria, STEINER,

AUT
34:53,83+4:42,62
7101
Stefanie, ZELLER,

AUT
45:16,65+15:05,44
Open Women 35+
1128
Vanessa, HABL,

GER
34:59,20---
 115
Antonia, BUCKENLEI,

GER
 
Pro Elite Men
14
Kevin, MADEREGGER,

AUT
20:39,83---
21
Felix, BAUER,

GER
20:56,16+0:16,33
311
Luis, RUDORF,

GER
20:57,46+0:17,63
413
Benedikt, SCHENK,

GER
21:46,83+1:07,00
52
Simon, PRAXMARER,

AUT
22:05,35+1:25,52
612
Tobias, MEDL,

GER
23:23,62+2:43,79
710
Alexander, FRITZ,

GER
23:37,01+2:57,18
85
Dario, LANTSCHNER,

ITA
24:09,08+3:29,25
93
Samuel, LANTSCHNER,

ITA
24:28,51+3:48,68
 7
Dennis, SCHRÖTTER,

GER
 
Pro Elite Women
121
Laura, STIGGER,

AUT
25:09,64---
216
Claire, REUTER,

LUX
28:53,79+3:44,15
398
Steffanie, GROSSMANN,

NAM
28:56,87+3:47,23
 19
Elke, RABEDER,

AUT
 
 17
Katrin, STÖHR,

GER
 
 18
Luca, HAUTZ,

AUT
 
 20
Valentina, HÖLL,

AUT
 
Pro Masters 35+ male
124
Alexander, STÖCKL,

AUT
25:09,17---
225
Paul, JEREMIAH,

GBR
35:16,68+10:07,51
DNF27
Kurt, EXENBERGER,

AUT
  
 
 26
Christoph, GRILL,

AUT
 
Pro Masters 50+ male
130
André, FRITZENSCHAFT,

GER
25:43,14---