SPORTident TimingBaja SaxoniaGbR

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

 

Results 2. Baja Saxonia 2009 (Offroad Rallye) 1. Tag

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 3:15:1852.23---
1414
OTT, K.
 3:55:3443.30---
2403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 3:30:3148.46+15:13
2423
EBLE, Eugen
 4:15:2439.94+19:50
3411
KRAUT, Uwe
 6:02:1528.16+2:06:41
3409
SVOBODA, V
 3:36:3647.10+21:18
4415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 4:01:1542.28+45:57
4404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 6:06:1027.86+2:10:36
5407
NEUBART, Guido
 4:05:2241.58+50:04
5420
FINKEL, Klaus
 6:25:5126.44+2:30:17
6400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 6:54:0924.63+2:58:35
6424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 4:06:1141.44+50:53
7410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 10:39:0315.96+6:43:29
7418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 4:09:4040.86+54:22
8425
REICHERT, Ralf
 13:00:0013.08+9:04:26
8419
POHLE, M.
 4:09:4840.84+54:30
9405
HOLZ, W.
 5:20:3231.83+2:05:14
10408
LANZ, Monika
 7:05:3623.97+3:50:18
11422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 7:30:3322.64+4:15:15
12406
DE WIT, A.
 7:56:4821.40+4:41:30
13412
HEIDENREICH, S.
 8:54:3119.08+5:39:13
14413
STOKER, M
 9:47:5517.35+6:32:37
PKW
1321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 2:57:0457.61---
2324
RUSEV, Milev
 3:03:4655.51+6:42
3302
STEINER, Silvia
 3:05:1155.09+8:07
4368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 3:09:0553.95+12:01
5345
BLAEß, Peter
 3:12:3652.97+15:32
6384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 3:14:0152.58+16:57
7348
TOLAK, Maciej
 3:15:5752.06+18:53
8319
TSANOV, Petar
 3:16:1152.00+19:07
9387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 3:17:1751.71+20:13
10361
KOEPP, Christian
 3:17:4951.57+20:45
11311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 3:22:0350.49+24:59
12316
NEESE, Torsten
 3:22:4050.33+25:36
13371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 3:22:5850.26+25:54
14342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 3:23:3550.11+26:31
15363
BÖHME, Detlef
 3:28:2448.95+31:20
16356
KRAEMER, Lars
 3:28:3448.91+31:30
17381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 3:29:0548.79+32:01
18372
THEOBALD, Frank
 3:29:2448.72+32:20
19376
MÜLLER, Markus
 3:31:2348.26+34:19
20374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 3:31:3148.23+34:27
21346
JÄGER, Philipp
 3:33:1847.83+36:14
22314
MENZEL, Ronny
 3:34:3947.52+37:35
23306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 3:36:5147.04+39:47
24318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 3:37:1846.95+40:14
25339
SANDER, Thomas
 3:38:0946.76+41:05
26375
APPENZELLER, Max
 3:40:5746.17+43:53
27328
BETZ, Martin
 3:44:3045.44+47:26
28338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 3:45:1545.29+48:11
29383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 3:46:2545.05+49:21
30310
ROSCHER, Robert
 3:46:3545.02+49:31
31327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 3:51:2144.09+54:17
32351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 3:52:1043.94+55:06
33312
DE BONT, Pim
 3:54:4543.46+57:41
34300
BEIER, Philipp
 3:56:3643.12+59:32
35341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 4:08:4041.02+1:11:36
36382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 4:13:5040.19+1:16:46
37380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 4:15:1139.98+1:18:07
38370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 4:17:4839.57+1:20:44
39354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 4:18:5839.39+1:21:54
40377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 4:21:1739.04+1:24:13
41304
KLOSE, Nico
 4:23:0538.78+1:26:01
42385
WIESEL, Michael
 4:23:0738.77+1:26:03
43337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 4:40:0636.42+1:43:02
44303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 5:23:1231.56+2:26:08
45347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 5:27:0231.19+2:29:58
46323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
5:29:4830.93+2:32:44
47366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 5:56:0628.65+2:59:02
48308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 6:04:5227.96+3:07:48
49320
WENTNER, Petra
 6:22:2026.68+3:25:16
50367
KRÜGER, Christian
 6:41:3625.40+3:44:32
51365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 6:43:3125.28+3:46:27
52357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 6:43:5925.25+3:46:55
53343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 6:47:5925.00+3:50:55
54378
ECKSTEIN, Karlheinz
 6:48:3624.97+3:51:32
55331
MUEHMEL, Peter
 6:51:2524.80+3:54:21
56364
ODEJEWSKI, Derengowski

POL
7:48:0421.79+4:51:00
57386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 8:00:3221.23+5:03:28
58322
ILIEV, Ivan

BUL
8:03:3321.10+5:06:29
59362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 8:49:0719.28+5:52:03
60301
HÄRING, Andreas
 9:04:1718.74+6:07:13
61369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
9:24:3018.07+6:27:26
62329
GRAMBERG, Machiel
 9:39:5017.59+6:42:46
63330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 10:08:2216.77+7:11:18
64353
KRÜGLER, Thomas
 10:16:0516.56+7:19:01
65307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 10:53:5815.60+7:56:54
66309
PRIES, Philipp
 11:41:3814.54+8:44:34
67350
RUPPRECHT, Matthias
 11:53:2114.30+8:56:17
68313
BLEIL, Uwe
 12:38:4613.44+9:41:42
69333
WALCHER, Weinmann
 13:00:0013.08+10:02:56
70336
COSSUS, Sophie

FRA
13:00:0013.08+10:02:56
71340
MOHR, J
 13:00:0013.08+10:02:56
72359
WIRL, Hagen
 13:00:0013.08+10:02:56