SPORTident TimingTriathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.

24. stz-Werrataltriathlon

Naherholungszentrum Immelborn 09.08.2009

24. stz-Werrataltriathlon

Naherholungszentrum Immelborn 09.08.2009

 

Results 24. stz-Werrataltriathlon, 4. Jedermann Triathlon

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind

1. Stage: Schwimmen (1.50 km)

TM 20
1161
SCHRAMM, Matthias
 Djk Dudweiler Abt. Schwimmen17:225.18---
2190
SEIDEL, Phillip

GER
VSC Klingenthal19:214.65+1:59
3108
HEINZ, Philipp
 LTV Erfurt19:454.56+2:23
4184
HANSMANN, Tobias

GER
HSV Weimar Triathlon19:484.55+2:26
5157
SCHLETTER, Matthias
 Manebach22:323.99+5:10
6172
ZEITLER, Tom
 SV Halle22:463.95+5:24
7138
HAHN, Mathias
 Eisenach23:033.90+5:41
TM 25
1193
BRAUN, Stephan

GER
ASC Kronach Frankenwald16:375.42---
2164
SEIDEL, Thomas
 Leipziger Triathlon e.V.16:415.39+0:04
3111
MERTEN, Sven
 TV Barchfeld17:045.27+0:27
4130
DÖHRER, Benjamin
 LC Bingen17:435.08+1:06
5127
BÖTTGER, Frank
 ESSV Eisenach19:154.68+2:38
6154
PEGER, René
 Lichtenau20:534.31+4:16
7139
HARTUNG, Patrick
 Vacha21:214.22+4:44
8147
KOWALSKI, Stefan
 TRIATHLON Gera e.V.23:073.89+6:30
9168
VOLK, Manuel
 Radsport SV Fambach29:133.08+12:36
TM 30
1144
KNOBLOCH, Enrico
 Start Net Team DSW Darmstadt15:545.66---
2171
WUNDERLICH, Reiner
 Triathlon Jena e.V.16:095.57+0:15
3192
ALEX, Steffen

GER
ASC Kronach Frankenwald16:355.43+0:41
4156
RUPRECHT, Dirk
 LTV Erfurt19:254.64+3:31
5105
HÜTTENMÜLLER, Uwe
 SG Eintracht Wendehausen19:374.59+3:43
6185
SCHMÖLLER, Enrico

GER
HSV Weimar Triathlon19:394.58+3:45
7162
SCHRÖDER, Matthias
 Tria Herzfrequenz20:074.47+4:13
8176
HOPP, Michael
 Hellers 09 Oranienbaum22:184.04+6:24
9152
MALZAHN, Kai
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.22:383.98+6:44
10110
BALDAUF, Marcus
 TV Barchfeld23:103.88+7:16
11114
HEIDERICH, Sebastian
 Triathlon Barchfeld23:253.84+7:31
TM 35
1191
HAMMERL, Hubert

GER
Triathlon Jena e.V.14:226.26---
2160
SCHORCHT, Michael
 SV Nordhausen 9016:265.48+2:04
3174
RITZMANN, Frank
 TV Barchfeld20:504.32+6:28
4155
PUTH, Mike
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen20:574.30+6:35
5148
KÜHHIRT, Marco
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.22:154.04+7:53
6183
PFAFF, Torsten

GER
TV Barchfeld22:383.98+8:16
7179
STAUFENBIEL, Roman

GER
SG Eintracht Wendehausen23:243.85+9:02
8194
KENDZIA, Dietrich

GER
RSV Meiningen23:463.79+9:24
9189
STAUCHE, Ronny

GER
Ettenhausen26:313.39+12:09
10145
KOLLMANN, Michael
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.26:473.36+12:25
11166
STARKLOFF, Sven
 SC Neuenstein27:133.31+12:51
TM 40, Senioren 1
1118
RITTER, Olaf
 TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen17:505.05---
2134
ERLEBACH, Jörg
 TV Dresden Erdinger AF18:044.98+0:14
3112
FRANKENBERG, Holm
 Triathlonclub Suhl18:304.86+0:40
4196
WEIß, Olaf
 USV Erfurt 119:554.52+2:05
5123
BAETZEL, uwe
 eintracht karlsfeld20:184.43+2:28
6163
SCHUBERT, Frank
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen20:234.42+2:33
7126
BORNSCHEIN, Dirk
 AST-Apolda21:034.28+3:13
8136
GESCHER, Norbert
 KC Fulda21:344.17+3:44
9175
RICHTER, Olaf
 RSV Kronau21:434.14+3:53
10137
GREINER-MAI, Frank
 Ueckermünde23:423.80+5:52
11124
BAUR, Thomas
 Heilsbronn23:583.76+6:08
12195
HOLLAND-CUNZ, Eckhard

GER
RSV Meiningen24:013.75+6:11
13131
DOLL, Matthias
 HSV Weimar Triathlon24:053.74+6:15
13129
DIEL, DANIEL
 SC Neuenstein24:053.74+6:15
15128
DARTSCH, Martin
 Raumausstattung Dartsch25:153.56+7:25
16153
MARGRAF, Uwe
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.25:483.49+7:58
17182
MAYER, Andreas

GER
Das aktuelle Fitnessstudio26:133.43+8:23
18113
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar30:312.95+12:41
TM 45, Senioren 2
1109
BOLLER, Frank
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.16:405.40---
2186
HOFFMANN, Frank

GER
TSG Halle17:565.02+1:16
3140
HAUSMANN, Andreas
 Erfurt20:054.48+3:25
4117
APELT, Robby
 Triathlon Barchfeld21:464.13+5:06
5141
HEIGL, Thomas
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.22:204.03+5:40
6119
MARR, Uwe
 TV Barchfeld25:123.57+8:32
7149
KÜHNHOLD, Wolfgang
 N3 Sportverein Arnstadt27:293.27+10:49
8135
GANSEN, Gerd
 Eisenach28:493.12+12:09
9115
SCHMITZ, Gerold
 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei29:413.03+13:01
TM 50, Senioren 3
1187
KRÜGER, Horst

GER
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen18:044.98---
2159
SCHÖNEWOLF, Thomas
 Philippsthal22:314.00+4:27
3104
HEINRICH, Matthias
 AC Apolda23:323.82+5:28
4106
MEUSEL, Wolfgang
 RSC Waltershausen / Gotha e.V25:013.60+6:57
5133
DR. STUBENRAUCH, Rolf
 TC Suhl26:023.46+7:58
6173
ZINDEL, Volker
 Bad Hersfeld27:223.29+9:18
TM 60, Senioren 5
1132
DR. MEYER, Joachim
 Triathlon Jena e.V.20:494.32---
2170
WITTWER, Wolfgang
 Triathlon Jena e.V.23:283.84+2:39
TW 20
1107
KRAUSE, Sarah-Alicia
 HSV Weimar Triathlon19:554.52---
2167
STOCKHEIMER, Ellen
 TSV Mellrichstadt23:143.87+3:19
TW 25
1158
SCHLOTT, Anna-Lena
 TSV Mellrichstadt15:475.70---
2125
BEYER, Katrin
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen20:014.50+4:14
TW 30
1188
SCHLENNSTEDT, Anja

GER
LSG 80 Schmückeläufer21:134.24---
2181
RASCHE, Yvonne

GER
RC 92 Bad Salzungen23:583.76+2:45
3122
BARTL-ONIßEIT, Susan
 AC Apolda25:243.54+4:11
TW 35
1143
JÄGER-PFUHL, Christine
 HSV Weimar Triathlon28:113.19---
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
1178
MÜLLER, Carola
 LTV Erfurt19:144.68---
2116
APELT, Bärbel
 Triathlon Barchfeld27:283.28+8:14
TW 50, Seniorinnen 3
1146
KOWALSKI, Edith
 TRIATHLON Gera e.V.23:223.85---
2177
LEGENMAJER, Andrea
 Zella-Mehlis26:173.42+2:55

2. Stage: Rad (42.00 km)

TM 20
1184
HANSMANN, Tobias

GER
HSV Weimar Triathlon1:05:3338.44---
2138
HAHN, Mathias
 Eisenach1:05:4938.29+0:16
3108
HEINZ, Philipp
 LTV Erfurt1:09:4236.15+4:09
4190
SEIDEL, Phillip

GER
VSC Klingenthal1:10:1735.85+4:44
5172
ZEITLER, Tom
 SV Halle1:13:5234.12+8:19
6157
SCHLETTER, Matthias
 Manebach1:14:0434.02+8:31
7161
SCHRAMM, Matthias
 Djk Dudweiler Abt. Schwimmen1:14:0634.01+8:33
TM 25
1164
SEIDEL, Thomas
 Leipziger Triathlon e.V.1:01:2641.02---
2130
DÖHRER, Benjamin
 LC Bingen1:05:2838.49+4:02
3193
BRAUN, Stephan

GER
ASC Kronach Frankenwald1:06:0238.16+4:36
4168
VOLK, Manuel
 Radsport SV Fambach1:12:1034.92+10:44
5154
PEGER, René
 Lichtenau1:14:4433.72+13:18
6139
HARTUNG, Patrick
 Vacha1:15:5633.19+14:30
7147
KOWALSKI, Stefan
 TRIATHLON Gera e.V.1:16:3532.91+15:09
8111
MERTEN, Sven
 TV Barchfeld1:16:3632.90+15:10
9127
BÖTTGER, Frank
 ESSV Eisenach1:18:5331.95+17:27
TM 30
1144
KNOBLOCH, Enrico
 Start Net Team DSW Darmstadt58:5042.83---
2192
ALEX, Steffen

GER
ASC Kronach Frankenwald1:01:5640.69+3:06
3105
HÜTTENMÜLLER, Uwe
 SG Eintracht Wendehausen1:03:5439.44+5:04
4185
SCHMÖLLER, Enrico

GER
HSV Weimar Triathlon1:06:0938.10+7:19
5156
RUPRECHT, Dirk
 LTV Erfurt1:08:5736.55+10:07
6176
HOPP, Michael
 Hellers 09 Oranienbaum1:08:5936.53+10:09
7152
MALZAHN, Kai
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.1:09:0036.52+10:10
8110
BALDAUF, Marcus
 TV Barchfeld1:09:5036.09+11:00
9162
SCHRÖDER, Matthias
 Tria Herzfrequenz1:10:1835.85+11:28
10114
HEIDERICH, Sebastian
 Triathlon Barchfeld1:15:4633.26+16:56
TM 35
1191
HAMMERL, Hubert

GER
Triathlon Jena e.V.1:00:2041.77---
2148
KÜHHIRT, Marco
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.1:09:1436.40+8:54
3179
STAUFENBIEL, Roman

GER
SG Eintracht Wendehausen1:12:5434.57+12:34
4155
PUTH, Mike
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen1:13:0234.50+12:42
5183
PFAFF, Torsten

GER
TV Barchfeld1:14:2733.85+14:07
6160
SCHORCHT, Michael
 SV Nordhausen 901:15:2033.45+15:00
7189
STAUCHE, Ronny

GER
Ettenhausen1:15:3433.35+15:14
8174
RITZMANN, Frank
 TV Barchfeld1:17:2232.57+17:02
9194
KENDZIA, Dietrich

GER
RSV Meiningen1:18:3432.07+18:14
10166
STARKLOFF, Sven
 SC Neuenstein1:19:3431.67+19:14
11145
KOLLMANN, Michael
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.1:23:4030.12+23:20
TM 40, Senioren 1
1153
MARGRAF, Uwe
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.1:06:3537.85---
2118
RITTER, Olaf
 TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen1:09:5336.06+3:18
3134
ERLEBACH, Jörg
 TV Dresden Erdinger AF1:09:5836.02+3:23
4175
RICHTER, Olaf
 RSV Kronau1:10:3235.73+3:57
5196
WEIß, Olaf
 USV Erfurt 11:12:0234.98+5:27
5112
FRANKENBERG, Holm
 Triathlonclub Suhl1:12:0234.98+5:27
7123
BAETZEL, uwe
 eintracht karlsfeld1:13:0434.49+6:29
8126
BORNSCHEIN, Dirk
 AST-Apolda1:13:1934.37+6:44
9131
DOLL, Matthias
 HSV Weimar Triathlon1:14:4233.73+8:07
10163
SCHUBERT, Frank
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen1:15:2533.41+8:50
11124
BAUR, Thomas
 Heilsbronn1:16:4832.81+10:13
12128
DARTSCH, Martin
 Raumausstattung Dartsch1:16:5732.75+10:22
13137
GREINER-MAI, Frank
 Ueckermünde1:17:0232.71+10:27
14136
GESCHER, Norbert
 KC Fulda1:17:3032.52+10:55
15129
DIEL, DANIEL
 SC Neuenstein1:17:5732.33+11:22
16182
MAYER, Andreas

GER
Das aktuelle Fitnessstudio1:19:3531.66+13:00
17113
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar1:19:3631.66+13:01
18195
HOLLAND-CUNZ, Eckhard

GER
RSV Meiningen1:21:3130.91+14:56
TM 45, Senioren 2
1117
APELT, Robby
 Triathlon Barchfeld1:08:1836.90---
2109
BOLLER, Frank
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.1:09:2736.29+1:09
3140
HAUSMANN, Andreas
 Erfurt1:10:1935.84+2:01
4141
HEIGL, Thomas
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.1:10:4635.61+2:28
5186
HOFFMANN, Frank

GER
TSG Halle1:11:5135.07+3:33
6119
MARR, Uwe
 TV Barchfeld1:15:4633.26+7:28
7115
SCHMITZ, Gerold
 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei1:19:2331.74+11:05
8135
GANSEN, Gerd
 Eisenach1:21:0331.09+12:45
9149
KÜHNHOLD, Wolfgang
 N3 Sportverein Arnstadt1:24:0629.96+15:48
TM 50, Senioren 3
1159
SCHÖNEWOLF, Thomas
 Philippsthal1:14:1533.94---
2133
DR. STUBENRAUCH, Rolf
 TC Suhl1:15:5433.20+1:39
3104
HEINRICH, Matthias
 AC Apolda1:16:3432.91+2:19
4187
KRÜGER, Horst

GER
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen1:28:5328.35+14:38
5173
ZINDEL, Volker
 Bad Hersfeld1:28:5528.34+14:40
TM 60, Senioren 5
1132
DR. MEYER, Joachim
 Triathlon Jena e.V.1:14:5833.61---
2170
WITTWER, Wolfgang
 Triathlon Jena e.V.1:16:3332.92+1:35
TW 20
1107
KRAUSE, Sarah-Alicia
 HSV Weimar Triathlon1:19:3631.66---
2167
STOCKHEIMER, Ellen
 TSV Mellrichstadt1:20:2431.34+0:48
TW 25
1125
BEYER, Katrin
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen1:12:3134.75---
2158
SCHLOTT, Anna-Lena
 TSV Mellrichstadt1:16:5732.75+4:26
TW 30
1181
RASCHE, Yvonne

GER
RC 92 Bad Salzungen1:17:4132.44---
2188
SCHLENNSTEDT, Anja

GER
LSG 80 Schmückeläufer1:22:3330.53+4:52
3122
BARTL-ONIßEIT, Susan
 AC Apolda1:26:0329.29+8:22
TW 35
1143
JÄGER-PFUHL, Christine
 HSV Weimar Triathlon1:27:0328.95---
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
1178
MÜLLER, Carola
 LTV Erfurt1:20:4331.22---
2116
APELT, Bärbel
 Triathlon Barchfeld1:25:0929.59+4:26
TW 50, Seniorinnen 3
1146
KOWALSKI, Edith
 TRIATHLON Gera e.V.1:17:1532.62---
2177
LEGENMAJER, Andrea
 Zella-Mehlis1:32:3327.23+15:18

3. Stage: Lauf (9.60 km)

TM 20
1108
HEINZ, Philipp
 LTV Erfurt36:1715.88---
2184
HANSMANN, Tobias

GER
HSV Weimar Triathlon42:2213.60+6:05
3161
SCHRAMM, Matthias
 Djk Dudweiler Abt. Schwimmen47:0812.22+10:51
4138
HAHN, Mathias
 Eisenach48:1611.93+11:59
5190
SEIDEL, Phillip

GER
VSC Klingenthal51:0011.29+14:43
6172
ZEITLER, Tom
 SV Halle51:1211.25+14:55
7157
SCHLETTER, Matthias
 Manebach53:4010.73+17:23
TM 25
1130
DÖHRER, Benjamin
 LC Bingen38:5514.80---
2168
VOLK, Manuel
 Radsport SV Fambach39:3414.56+0:39
3164
SEIDEL, Thomas
 Leipziger Triathlon e.V.39:5314.44+0:58
4193
BRAUN, Stephan

GER
ASC Kronach Frankenwald40:1714.30+1:22
5127
BÖTTGER, Frank
 ESSV Eisenach49:3111.63+10:36
6147
KOWALSKI, Stefan
 TRIATHLON Gera e.V.49:4011.60+10:45
7111
MERTEN, Sven
 TV Barchfeld50:2911.41+11:34
8154
PEGER, René
 Lichtenau54:3010.57+15:35
9139
HARTUNG, Patrick
 Vacha1:01:469.33+22:51
TM 30
1192
ALEX, Steffen

GER
ASC Kronach Frankenwald36:0415.97---
2185
SCHMÖLLER, Enrico

GER
HSV Weimar Triathlon36:3815.72+0:34
3144
KNOBLOCH, Enrico
 Start Net Team DSW Darmstadt37:4315.27+1:39
4110
BALDAUF, Marcus
 TV Barchfeld41:3913.83+5:35
5152
MALZAHN, Kai
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.42:2013.61+6:16
6156
RUPRECHT, Dirk
 LTV Erfurt42:5613.42+6:52
7105
HÜTTENMÜLLER, Uwe
 SG Eintracht Wendehausen43:0113.39+6:57
8176
HOPP, Michael
 Hellers 09 Oranienbaum48:4511.82+12:41
9162
SCHRÖDER, Matthias
 Tria Herzfrequenz49:4311.59+13:39
10114
HEIDERICH, Sebastian
 Triathlon Barchfeld57:0410.09+21:00
11171
WUNDERLICH, Reiner
 Triathlon Jena e.V.1:48:425.30+1:12:38
TM 35
1191
HAMMERL, Hubert

GER
Triathlon Jena e.V.36:3015.78---
2160
SCHORCHT, Michael
 SV Nordhausen 9043:0113.39+6:31
3148
KÜHHIRT, Marco
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.43:0913.35+6:39
4179
STAUFENBIEL, Roman

GER
SG Eintracht Wendehausen46:0912.48+9:39
5155
PUTH, Mike
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen46:5112.29+10:21
6166
STARKLOFF, Sven
 SC Neuenstein49:4411.58+13:14
7183
PFAFF, Torsten

GER
TV Barchfeld50:4511.35+14:15
8189
STAUCHE, Ronny

GER
Ettenhausen51:0311.28+14:33
9194
KENDZIA, Dietrich

GER
RSV Meiningen53:1810.81+16:48
10145
KOLLMANN, Michael
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.56:0210.28+19:32
11174
RITZMANN, Frank
 TV Barchfeld59:039.75+22:33
TM 40, Senioren 1
1134
ERLEBACH, Jörg
 TV Dresden Erdinger AF38:3014.96---
2118
RITTER, Olaf
 TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen41:1413.97+2:44
3123
BAETZEL, uwe
 eintracht karlsfeld42:5013.45+4:20
4112
FRANKENBERG, Holm
 Triathlonclub Suhl42:5613.42+4:26
5113
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar43:5113.14+5:21
6196
WEIß, Olaf
 USV Erfurt 144:5512.82+6:25
7128
DARTSCH, Martin
 Raumausstattung Dartsch46:4312.33+8:13
8153
MARGRAF, Uwe
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.46:5212.29+8:22
9126
BORNSCHEIN, Dirk
 AST-Apolda47:1812.18+8:48
10175
RICHTER, Olaf
 RSV Kronau48:5311.78+10:23
11163
SCHUBERT, Frank
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen49:1311.70+10:43
12137
GREINER-MAI, Frank
 Ueckermünde50:1411.47+11:44
13131
DOLL, Matthias
 HSV Weimar Triathlon50:3211.40+12:02
14124
BAUR, Thomas
 Heilsbronn52:1111.04+13:41
15195
HOLLAND-CUNZ, Eckhard

GER
RSV Meiningen53:5310.69+15:23
16129
DIEL, DANIEL
 SC Neuenstein54:0010.67+15:30
17136
GESCHER, Norbert
 KC Fulda57:2610.03+18:56
18182
MAYER, Andreas

GER
Das aktuelle Fitnessstudio58:449.81+20:14
TM 45, Senioren 2
1140
HAUSMANN, Andreas
 Erfurt43:0913.35---
2109
BOLLER, Frank
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.43:2913.25+0:20
3117
APELT, Robby
 Triathlon Barchfeld44:5112.84+1:42
4186
HOFFMANN, Frank

GER
TSG Halle46:3812.35+3:29
5141
HEIGL, Thomas
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.47:4712.05+4:38
6115
SCHMITZ, Gerold
 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei49:4111.59+6:32
7119
MARR, Uwe
 TV Barchfeld50:2911.41+7:20
8135
GANSEN, Gerd
 Eisenach51:4811.12+8:39
9149
KÜHNHOLD, Wolfgang
 N3 Sportverein Arnstadt1:03:359.06+20:26
TM 50, Senioren 3
1159
SCHÖNEWOLF, Thomas
 Philippsthal47:1212.20---
2104
HEINRICH, Matthias
 AC Apolda50:2511.42+3:13
3133
DR. STUBENRAUCH, Rolf
 TC Suhl57:549.95+10:42
4173
ZINDEL, Volker
 Bad Hersfeld58:599.77+11:47
5187
KRÜGER, Horst

GER
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen1:00:189.55+13:06
6106
MEUSEL, Wolfgang
 RSC Waltershausen / Gotha e.V2:04:374.62+1:17:25
TM 60, Senioren 5
1170
WITTWER, Wolfgang
 Triathlon Jena e.V.58:139.89---
2132
DR. MEYER, Joachim
 Triathlon Jena e.V.59:319.68+1:18
TW 20
1167
STOCKHEIMER, Ellen
 TSV Mellrichstadt42:1313.64---
2107
KRAUSE, Sarah-Alicia
 HSV Weimar Triathlon45:0112.80+2:48
TW 25
1125
BEYER, Katrin
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen43:1913.30---
2158
SCHLOTT, Anna-Lena
 TSV Mellrichstadt44:1513.02+0:56
TW 30
1188
SCHLENNSTEDT, Anja

GER
LSG 80 Schmückeläufer52:2311.00---
2122
BARTL-ONIßEIT, Susan
 AC Apolda59:209.71+6:57
3181
RASCHE, Yvonne

GER
RC 92 Bad Salzungen1:10:428.15+18:19
TW 35
1143
JÄGER-PFUHL, Christine
 HSV Weimar Triathlon1:08:298.41---
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
1116
APELT, Bärbel
 Triathlon Barchfeld49:3711.61---
2178
MÜLLER, Carola
 LTV Erfurt52:0311.07+2:26
TW 50, Seniorinnen 3
1146
KOWALSKI, Edith
 TRIATHLON Gera e.V.59:149.72---
2177
LEGENMAJER, Andrea
 Zella-Mehlis1:05:458.76+6:31