SPORTident TimingEngerdaer Karnevalsclub e.V.

Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda

Engerda 12.09.2009

Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda

Engerda 12.09.2009

 

Results Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda

Hexengrund-Triathlon 0,5-30-7,5 38.00 km
CategoryTotal
   
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
TM 20
127
HOFMANN, Thomas
 SV08 Geraberg1:44:1421.87---
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:50 (1)
2.54 km/h
Total: 11:50
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:00:55 (1)
29.55 km/h
Total: 1:12:45
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
31:29 (1)
14.29 km/h
Total: 1:44:14
Total: 38.00 km
224
BABER, René
 SV 21 Remda1:54:3519.90+10:21
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
16:13 (3)
1.85 km/h
Total: 16:13
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:02:29 (2)
28.81 km/h
Total: 1:18:42
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
35:53 (2)
12.54 km/h
Total: 1:54:35
Total: 38.00 km
326
SCHRÖDER, Johannes
 SV 1956 Großkochberg2:02:2718.62+18:13
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:45 (2)
2.03 km/h
Total: 14:45
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:03:56 (3)
28.15 km/h
Total: 1:18:41
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
43:46 (4)
10.28 km/h
Total: 2:02:27
Total: 38.00 km
45
EBERHARDT, Marco
 SV 1956 Großkochberg2:13:1417.11+29:00
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
18:12 (5)
1.65 km/h
Total: 18:12
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:13:58 (4)
24.34 km/h
Total: 1:32:10
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
41:04 (3)
10.96 km/h
Total: 2:13:14
Total: 38.00 km
51
RIEDEL, Silvio
 FC Engerda United2:26:0515.61+41:51
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
19:56 (7)
1.51 km/h
Total: 19:56
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:17:11 (5)
23.32 km/h
Total: 1:37:07
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
48:58 (6)
9.19 km/h
Total: 2:26:05
Total: 38.00 km
616
ZIMARA, Dominik
 Liga der außergewöhnlichen Gentlemann2:26:1115.60+41:57
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
17:28 (4)
1.72 km/h
Total: 17:28
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:19:34 (6)
22.62 km/h
Total: 1:37:02
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
49:09 (7)
9.16 km/h
Total: 2:26:11
Total: 38.00 km
731
BÜSCHEL, Erik
 Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel2:27:4915.42+43:35
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
19:29 (6)
1.54 km/h
Total: 19:29
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:21:45 (7)
22.02 km/h
Total: 1:41:14
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
46:35 (5)
9.66 km/h
Total: 2:27:49
Total: 38.00 km
DSQ22
KREUBEL, Benjamin
 FC Engerda United ll
 
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
2:30:34  
2.99 km/h
Total: 38.00 km
TM 25
142
WOLFF, Tobias
 Weimar1:39:0123.03---
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:48 (4)
2.54 km/h
Total: 11:48
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
57:08 (1)
31.51 km/h
Total: 1:08:56
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
30:05 (1)
14.96 km/h
Total: 1:39:01
Total: 38.00 km
26
ROTH, Stefan
 Triathlon Jena e.V.1:40:4722.62+1:46
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
9:00 (1)
3.33 km/h
Total: 9:00
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
59:18 (2)
30.35 km/h
Total: 1:08:18
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
32:29 (3)
13.85 km/h
Total: 1:40:47
Total: 38.00 km
325
WEIßENBORN, Martin
 Jena1:45:4421.56+6:43
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:22 (6)
2.09 km/h
Total: 14:22
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:00:21 (3)
29.83 km/h
Total: 1:14:43
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
31:01 (2)
14.51 km/h
Total: 1:45:44
Total: 38.00 km
410
WINTERFELD, Patrick
 Seesportverein Sömmerda1:54:1419.96+15:13
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:16 (2)
2.66 km/h
Total: 11:16
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:07:30 (4)
26.67 km/h
Total: 1:18:46
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
35:28 (5)
12.69 km/h
Total: 1:54:14
Total: 38.00 km
543
JAHN, Dominik
 JC-Weissen2:00:2618.93+21:25
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
15:19 (8)
1.96 km/h
Total: 15:19
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:10:24 (7)
25.57 km/h
Total: 1:25:43
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
34:43 (4)
12.96 km/h
Total: 2:00:26
Total: 38.00 km
612
SCHILLER, Martin
 SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich2:01:0318.84+22:02
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:51 (5)
2.17 km/h
Total: 13:51
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:09:08 (5)
26.04 km/h
Total: 1:22:59
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
38:04 (6)
11.82 km/h
Total: 2:01:03
Total: 38.00 km
78
HENNING, Jens
 Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel2:01:2018.79+22:19
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:39 (3)
2.58 km/h
Total: 11:39
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:11:09 (8)
25.30 km/h
Total: 1:22:48
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
38:32 (7)
11.68 km/h
Total: 2:01:20
Total: 38.00 km
82
HAUSPURG, Sebastian
 Js Jena2:08:0417.80+29:03
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
18:29 (11)
1.62 km/h
Total: 18:29
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:10:16 (6)
25.62 km/h
Total: 1:28:45
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
39:19 (8)
11.45 km/h
Total: 2:08:04
Total: 38.00 km
941
SCHWARZ, Erik
 Orlamünde2:10:4817.43+31:47
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
17:58 (10)
1.67 km/h
Total: 17:58
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:11:42 (9)
25.10 km/h
Total: 1:29:40
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
41:08 (9)
10.94 km/h
Total: 2:10:48
Total: 38.00 km
1028
MARKWEG, Eric
 Ilmenau2:12:4717.17+33:46
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
15:27 (9)
1.94 km/h
Total: 15:27
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:13:12 (10)
24.59 km/h
Total: 1:28:39
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
44:08 (10)
10.20 km/h
Total: 2:12:47
Total: 38.00 km
1115
ZIMARA, Alex
 Liga der außergewöhnlichen Gentlemann2:26:0815.60+47:07
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:51 (7)
2.02 km/h
Total: 14:51
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:21:14 (11)
22.16 km/h
Total: 1:36:05
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
50:03 (11)
8.99 km/h
Total: 2:26:08
Total: 38.00 km
TM 30
119
KRAMER, Roman
 Weimar1:54:4919.86---
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:36 (2)
2.05 km/h
Total: 14:36
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:05:58 (1)
27.29 km/h
Total: 1:20:34
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
34:15 (1)
13.14 km/h
Total: 1:54:49
Total: 38.00 km
23
KLEYLA, Andreas
 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn2:04:4618.27+9:57
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:17 (1)
2.10 km/h
Total: 14:17
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:10:48 (3)
25.42 km/h
Total: 1:25:05
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
39:41 (3)
11.34 km/h
Total: 2:04:46
Total: 38.00 km
332
MAGI, Enrico
 Uhlstädt-Kirhasel2:07:1117.93+12:22
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
17:39 (4)
1.70 km/h
Total: 17:39
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:07:15 (2)
26.77 km/h
Total: 1:24:54
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
42:17 (4)
10.64 km/h
Total: 2:07:11
Total: 38.00 km
434
GRAU, Andreas
 Uhlstädt-Kirchasel2:09:5417.55+15:05
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
16:59 (3)
1.77 km/h
Total: 16:59
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:13:36 (4)
24.46 km/h
Total: 1:30:35
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
39:19 (2)
11.45 km/h
Total: 2:09:54
Total: 38.00 km
TM 35
139
LIEDER, Sven
 LV Saalfeld1:50:1820.67---
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:17 (1)
2.44 km/h
Total: 12:17
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:02:58 (1)
28.59 km/h
Total: 1:15:15
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
35:03 (1)
12.84 km/h
Total: 1:50:18
Total: 38.00 km
246
SCHNEIDER, Frank
 Orlamünde1:59:5419.02+9:36
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
15:58 (2)
1.88 km/h
Total: 15:58
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:06:52 (2)
26.92 km/h
Total: 1:22:50
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
37:04 (2)
12.14 km/h
Total: 1:59:54
Total: 38.00 km
318
RATH, Andreas
 ohne2:50:0513.41+59:47
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
20:12 (3)
1.49 km/h
Total: 20:12
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:24:59 (3)
21.18 km/h
Total: 1:45:11
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
1:04:54 (3)
6.93 km/h
Total: 2:50:05
Total: 38.00 km
TM 40, Senioren 1
145
BYER, Uwe
 2RD1:53:3920.06---
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
15:02 (1)
2.00 km/h
Total: 15:02
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:00:12 (1)
29.90 km/h
Total: 1:15:14
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
38:25 (3)
11.71 km/h
Total: 1:53:39
Total: 38.00 km
213
WEITZEL, Markus
 Großkochberg1:57:2619.42+3:47
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
15:29 (2)
1.94 km/h
Total: 15:29
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:03:06 (2)
28.53 km/h
Total: 1:18:35
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
38:51 (4)
11.58 km/h
Total: 1:57:26
Total: 38.00 km
329
RABE, Thomas
 Saalefeld2:02:2718.62+8:48
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
18:34 (4)
1.62 km/h
Total: 18:34
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:05:35 (3)
27.45 km/h
Total: 1:24:09
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
38:18 (2)
11.75 km/h
Total: 2:02:27
Total: 38.00 km
423
HEIM, Sven
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:04:5718.25+11:18
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
18:44 (5)
1.60 km/h
Total: 18:44
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:10:57 (5)
25.37 km/h
Total: 1:29:41
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
35:16 (1)
12.76 km/h
Total: 2:04:57
Total: 38.00 km
520
WENZEL, Nico
 Black X Turtles2:10:3217.47+16:53
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
16:55 (3)
1.77 km/h
Total: 16:55
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:09:53 (4)
25.76 km/h
Total: 1:26:48
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
43:44 (5)
10.29 km/h
Total: 2:10:32
Total: 38.00 km
DSQ14
SCHMIDT, Dr. Falk
 SV 1954 Engerda
 
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
2:30:47  
2.98 km/h
Total: 38.00 km
DSQ33
HÜBEL, Christoph
 Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt
 
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
2:30:16  
2.99 km/h
Total: 38.00 km
TM 45, Senioren 2
138
KULL, Andreas
 HSV-Weimar1:35:5023.79---
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
10:48 (2)
2.78 km/h
Total: 10:48
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
56:10 (1)
32.05 km/h
Total: 1:06:58
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
28:52 (1)
15.59 km/h
Total: 1:35:50
Total: 38.00 km
230
BOLLER, Frank
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.1:41:5322.38+6:03
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
8:47 (1)
3.42 km/h
Total: 8:47
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:01:55 (4)
29.07 km/h
Total: 1:10:42
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
31:11 (2)
14.43 km/h
Total: 1:41:53
Total: 38.00 km
348
GERBERT, Christian
 SV 1883 Schwarza1:44:2121.85+8:31
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:50 (3)
2.54 km/h
Total: 11:50
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:01:14 (3)
29.40 km/h
Total: 1:13:04
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
31:17 (3)
14.38 km/h
Total: 1:44:21
Total: 38.00 km
435
HEIGL, Thomas
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.1:44:4621.76+8:56
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:34 (4)
2.39 km/h
Total: 12:34
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
59:38 (2)
30.18 km/h
Total: 1:12:12
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
32:34 (4)
13.82 km/h
Total: 1:44:46
Total: 38.00 km
549
KAMP, Olaf
 Saalfeld1:50:3220.63+14:42
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:10 (5)
2.28 km/h
Total: 13:10
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:04:06 (5)
28.08 km/h
Total: 1:17:16
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
33:16 (5)
13.53 km/h
Total: 1:50:32
Total: 38.00 km
67
ANDING, Ulf
 Feuerwehrverein Lengefeld1:59:4819.03+23:58
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:22 (6)
2.24 km/h
Total: 13:22
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:06:21 (6)
27.13 km/h
Total: 1:19:43
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
40:05 (7)
11.23 km/h
Total: 1:59:48
Total: 38.00 km
74
REINHARDT, Frank
 Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel2:08:3417.73+32:44
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
14:23 (7)
2.09 km/h
Total: 14:23
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:15:14 (8)
23.93 km/h
Total: 1:29:37
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
38:57 (6)
11.55 km/h
Total: 2:08:34
Total: 38.00 km
817
MEYER, Helmut
 Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel2:15:4616.79+39:56
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
17:45 (8)
1.69 km/h
Total: 17:45
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:10:04 (7)
25.69 km/h
Total: 1:27:49
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
47:57 (8)
9.38 km/h
Total: 2:15:46
Total: 38.00 km
TM 50, Senioren 3
121
KLÖPFEL, Jürgen
 LAC Rudolstadt2:07:0817.93---
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
16:08 (1)
1.86 km/h
Total: 16:08
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:19:39 (2)
22.60 km/h
Total: 1:35:47
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
31:21 (1)
14.35 km/h
Total: 2:07:08
Total: 38.00 km
211
MÖLLER, Gunter
 SV 1956 Großkochberg2:26:4315.54+19:35
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
23:16 (2)
1.29 km/h
Total: 23:16
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:16:56 (1)
23.40 km/h
Total: 1:40:12
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
46:31 (2)
9.67 km/h
Total: 2:26:43
Total: 38.00 km
TM 55, Senioren 4
140
ROCKSTROH, Jürgen
 AC Apolda1:57:2319.42---
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
12:40 (1)
2.37 km/h
Total: 12:40
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:09:00 (1)
26.09 km/h
Total: 1:21:40
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
35:43 (1)
12.60 km/h
Total: 1:57:23
Total: 38.00 km
TW 30
147
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 AST Apolda2:02:4118.58---
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
11:36 (1)
2.59 km/h
Total: 11:36
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:11:51 (1)
25.05 km/h
Total: 1:23:27
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
39:14 (1)
11.47 km/h
Total: 2:02:41
Total: 38.00 km
29
NEHRING, Janet
 Engerdaer Karnevalsclub eV.2:37:2614.48+34:45
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
19:29 (2)
1.54 km/h
Total: 19:29
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:29:20 (2)
20.15 km/h
Total: 1:48:49
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
48:37 (2)
9.26 km/h
Total: 2:37:26
Total: 38.00 km
TW 35
137
JAHN, Marie-Luise
 SV 18832:19:1516.37---
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
15:42 (1)
1.91 km/h
Total: 15:42
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:22:09 (1)
21.91 km/h
Total: 1:37:51
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
41:24 (1)
10.87 km/h
Total: 2:19:15
Total: 38.00 km
236
FISCHER, Heike
 Engerda2:36:2614.57+17:11
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
19:46 (2)
1.52 km/h
Total: 19:46
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:25:21 (2)
21.09 km/h
Total: 1:45:07
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
51:19 (2)
8.77 km/h
Total: 2:36:26
Total: 38.00 km
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
144
SONNENBERG, Cora
 Triathlon Jena e.V.2:10:4017.45---
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
13:04 (1)
2.30 km/h
Total: 13:04
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
1:15:51 (1)
23.73 km/h
Total: 1:28:55
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
41:45 (1)
10.78 km/h
Total: 2:10:40
Total: 38.00 km
DSQ50
NEUMEISTER, Christine
 Saalfeld
 
 
Schwimmen
0.50 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 0.50 km
Rad
30.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 30.50 km
Lauf
7.50 km
2:29:56  
3.00 km/h
Total: 38.00 km