SPORTident TimingTV Weißendorf e.V.

6. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

6. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

 

Results 6. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon

 No.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer U30
 761
SCHÄDLICH, Christian
 TV Weissendorf1:45:1104:59
Männer U40
 810
RADOCH, Marcus
 Mühldorf3:13:2409:10
Männer U50
 751
BAGEHORN, Jörg
 Jena4:23:1212:28
 885
BECHER, Heiko
 3:02:3308:39
 338
BUCHNER, Karl-Hermann
 Hof3:02:1608:38
 821
FRANKE, Matthias
 Gera3:44:4110:39
 768
KONRAD, Ralf
 NaturFreunde-Ortsgruppe Plauen e.V.2:47:3807:56
 806
KROLL, Udo
 TV Weißendorf3:16:0009:17
 785
PENZOLD, Uwe
 Pöhl2:58:0508:26
 805
PRÜGER, Mario
 Tröbnitz3:28:0409:52
 789
SPISKE, Jens
 Sanitätszentrum der Bundeswehr, Frankenberg/Sa3:12:0009:06
Männer U60
 775
BALDEWEG, Mathias
 NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz2:39:1107:32
 800
DAUM, Peter
 Fürth3:25:2109:44
 790
DÖRRE, Thomas
 SG der Saalesparkasse3:09:1408:58
 793
EHRHARDT, Jörg
 TV Weißendorf2:52:1408:10
 825
FÄRBER, Detlef
 LG Hasen und Igel Gesundheitsteam Gera3:44:2910:38
 770
HUHN, Roland
 Tv Weißendorf3:08:4608:57
 798
KÄßNER, Adelbert
 TV Weißendorf e.V.3:24:5809:43
 780
KUMMER, Uwe
 NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz2:48:4308:00
 771
KUTZNER, Frank
 Zeulenroda-Triebes3:13:2809:10
 786
REIßMANN, Thomas
 Langenwetzendorf3:14:1009:12
 815
WICHE, Achim
 Skiverein Triebes e.V.3:04:0608:44
 782
WOLF, Axel
 Jena3:16:0309:17
Männer U70
 804
GREVE, Joachim
 Gesundheitsteam Gera3:44:3710:39
 824
KRANNICH, Helmut
 Gehren2:30:3307:08
 823
RÖHN, Wolfgang
 Naturfreunde Plauen2:56:2208:22
 811
SCHLUTTER, Jürgen
 Silberfüchse3:28:0109:52
 787
SEBACH, Dieter
 Hübiwalker3:12:0709:07
Männer M70+
 808
FISCHER, Armin
 TSV Heiligendorf2:50:5208:06
 766
PINDL, Gerhard
 Alte Ziegelei Altenburg3:12:3909:08
Frauen U40
 778
APEL, Annett
 NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz3:13:4609:11
 752
BAGEHORN, Birgit
 Jena4:23:1512:29
 792
KRANERT, Antje
 TSV Langenwetzendorf3:25:2609:44
 820
SCHELLENBERG, Birgit
 Gesundheitsteam Gera3:44:3110:38
Frauen U50
 758
BÖHME, Sabine
 Neukieritzsch3:50:0710:55
 760
COBURGER, Antje
 nicht2:31:3907:11
 801
DAUM, Gabriele
 Fürth3:25:3309:44
 756
ECKSTEIN, Heike
 TV Weißendorf3:24:5109:43
 757
FRANK, Kathrin
 TV Weißendorf3:28:1609:52
 788
GACK, Gesine
 Hübiwalker3:11:0909:04
 796
HAMPEL, Martina
 Magdeburg3:41:5310:31
 769
KAISER, Monika
 TV Weißendorf3:32:4910:05
 755
KNIEPER, Annette
 TV Weißendorf e.V.3:16:2809:19
 795
KURTZ, Peggy
 Espenhain4:19:5712:19
 773
LORENZ, Michaela
 Nippon Berlin3:27:5709:52
 819
MATTHES, Christiane
 Gera3:44:3910:39
DSQ117
MEHNER, Gundula
 TSV 1890 Stadtroda---
 809
MICHALI, Monika
 Erlangen3:25:3109:44
 791
PORADKA, Andrea
 Langenwetzendorf3:25:2409:44
 759
REIMANN, Petra
 Borna3:49:4610:53
 762
SCHÄDLICH, Monika
 TV Weißendorf3:43:0810:35
 802
SCHERF, Gabriele
 Silbitz3:11:5809:06
 776
SCHLEESE, Cornelia
 NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz3:01:2908:36
 813
SCHULZE, Rita
 ohne3:36:4110:16
 774
STAVROU, Agapi
 Nippon Berlin3:29:1709:55
 822
SYHRE, Ramona
 Turnverein Weißendorf e.V.3:32:4610:05
 781
WINNER, Kerstin
 Gera3:11:1209:04
Frauen U60
 826
ALBERT, Katrin
 Langenwetzendorf4:34:5813:02
 767
BESSER, Gudrun
 TV Weißendorf3:28:1909:52
 799
KÄßNER, Birgit
 TV Weißendorf e.V.3:16:4709:20
 779
KLEIN, Bianca
 NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz3:24:0509:40
 807
KOMMERT-FISCHER, Marianne
 MTV Hattorf2:56:2708:22
 764
LINSTEDT, Martina
 Langenwetzendorf3:13:2709:10
 765
SCHOEPPLEIN, Christine
 NaturFreunde Plauen3:05:3508:48
 797
SCHWARZER, Erika
 Moorenweis3:50:0110:54
 777
SEEMANN, Angela
 NW-Gruppe Schkeuditz2:48:3407:59
 753
SKOKAN, Carmen
 TV Weißendorf3:16:3309:19
 784
STARKE, Adelheid
 TV Weißendorf3:34:1110:09
 879
STARKE, Beate
 Turnverein Weißendorf3:13:2209:10
 783
WOLF, Hannelore
 Jena3:16:0509:17
Frauen U70
 772
ANDRESEN, Doris
 TSG Halle-Neustadt 1969 e.V.3:28:2209:53
 763
BENKERT, Heidi
 TV Weißendorf3:35:3910:13