SPORTident Timingsc im.puls erfurt e.V.

8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen 05.12.2009

8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen 05.12.2009

 

Results 8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

CategoryTotal
   
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
Männer M20
1128
BÄRWOLF, Sven
 Neubiberg2:21:176:42---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:21:06 (1)
6:29 min/km
Total: 1:21:06
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:00:11 (1)
6:59 min/km
Total: 2:21:17
Total: 21.10 km
 
2236
NICOLAUS, Alexander
 BASF Running Team Tokyo2:32:487:14+11:31
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:28:55 (2)
7:06 min/km
Total: 1:28:55
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:03:53 (2)
7:25 min/km
Total: 2:32:48
Total: 21.10 km
 
Männer M30
1198
LISKER, Mario
 Bundeswehr1:52:325:20---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:04:56 (1)
5:11 min/km
Total: 1:04:56
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
47:36 (1)
5:32 min/km
Total: 1:52:32
Total: 21.10 km
 
2266
PLATZER, Peter
 Spielberg2:11:436:14+19:11
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:05:55 (2)
5:16 min/km
Total: 1:05:55
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:48 (3)
7:39 min/km
Total: 2:11:43
Total: 21.10 km
 
3275
PUSHPARAJJOSHI, Joshi
 Lauftreff Uni Halle2:22:016:44+29:29
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:14 (3)
6:25 min/km
Total: 1:20:14
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:01:47 (2)
7:11 min/km
Total: 2:22:01
Total: 21.10 km
 
Männer M35
1431
ZABEL, Dirk
 TCM1:46:025:02---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:04:10 (1)
5:08 min/km
Total: 1:04:10
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
41:52 (1)
4:52 min/km
Total: 1:46:02
Total: 21.10 km
 
232
BLUME, Dietmar
 TriFun Hennesee1:57:545:35+11:52
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:43 (2)
5:44 min/km
Total: 1:11:43
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
46:11 (2)
5:22 min/km
Total: 1:57:54
Total: 21.10 km
 
3210
MAYEROSCH, Udo
 TG - Großalmerode2:00:275:43+14:25
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:36 (3)
5:48 min/km
Total: 1:12:36
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
47:51 (3)
5:33 min/km
Total: 2:00:27
Total: 21.10 km
 
4293
WITZKE, Oliver
 LG Wuppertal2:00:295:43+14:27
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:36 (3)
5:48 min/km
Total: 1:12:36
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
47:53 (4)
5:34 min/km
Total: 2:00:29
Total: 21.10 km
 
5145
JAGE, Frieder
 VS Kemberg2:07:116:02+21:09
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:14:49 (5)
5:59 min/km
Total: 1:14:49
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:22 (6)
6:05 min/km
Total: 2:07:11
Total: 21.10 km
 
694
GANTER, Marco
 Unna2:09:416:09+23:39
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:18:41 (7)
6:17 min/km
Total: 1:18:41
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
51:00 (5)
5:55 min/km
Total: 2:09:41
Total: 21.10 km
 
7124
HELD, Christoph
 Tus 13 Hembsen2:14:156:22+28:13
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:20:27 (8)
6:26 min/km
Total: 1:20:27
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
53:48 (7)
6:15 min/km
Total: 2:14:15
Total: 21.10 km
 
8205
MAKIOLA, Hans-Edgar
 Magdeburger LaufKultur 08 e.V.2:17:216:31+31:19
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:17:52 (6)
6:13 min/km
Total: 1:17:52
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
59:29 (9)
6:55 min/km
Total: 2:17:21
Total: 21.10 km
 
9130
HILBERS, Ralf
 SV Neptun Waldbrunn2:23:056:47+37:03
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:24:17 (9)
6:44 min/km
Total: 1:24:17
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
58:48 (8)
6:50 min/km
Total: 2:23:05
Total: 21.10 km
 
10208
MARMULLA, René
 HSV Medizin Magdeburg2:39:547:35+53:52
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:33:15 (11)
7:27 min/km
Total: 1:33:15
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:06:39 (10)
7:45 min/km
Total: 2:39:54
Total: 21.10 km
 
11180
KOTZOLT, Markus
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN2:44:047:47+58:02
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:31:02 (10)
7:16 min/km
Total: 1:31:02
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:13:02 (12)
8:29 min/km
Total: 2:44:04
Total: 21.10 km
 
12261
PETZOLDT, Veit
 Saarbrücken2:45:357:51+59:33
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:35:46 (12)
7:39 min/km
Total: 1:35:46
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:09:49 (11)
8:07 min/km
Total: 2:45:35
Total: 21.10 km
 
Männer M40
1404
WEGENER, Peter
 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland1:59:165:39---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:05 (1)
5:41 min/km
Total: 1:11:05
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
48:11 (1)
5:36 min/km
Total: 1:59:16
Total: 21.10 km
 
2370
STÄDTLER, Martin
 Arriba Göppersdorf2:01:275:46+2:11
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:35 (2)
5:43 min/km
Total: 1:11:35
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
49:52 (2)
5:47 min/km
Total: 2:01:27
Total: 21.10 km
 
3276
QUITSCHOREK, Martin
 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland2:08:156:05+8:59
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:46 (4)
6:03 min/km
Total: 1:15:46
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:29 (4)
6:06 min/km
Total: 2:08:15
Total: 21.10 km
 
495
GANTER, Thomas
 Georgsmarienhütte2:10:006:10+10:44
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:18:41 (6)
6:17 min/km
Total: 1:18:41
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
51:19 (3)
5:58 min/km
Total: 2:10:00
Total: 21.10 km
 
5331
SCHNEIDERS, Ralf
 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel2:11:256:14+12:09
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:16:46 (5)
6:08 min/km
Total: 1:16:46
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
54:39 (5)
6:21 min/km
Total: 2:11:25
Total: 21.10 km
 
610
BAIER, Thomas
 Geusa2:19:316:37+20:15
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:35 (3)
6:02 min/km
Total: 1:15:35
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:03:56 (8)
7:26 min/km
Total: 2:19:31
Total: 21.10 km
 
76
ARTMANN, Peter
 VfV Hildesheim2:26:306:56+27:14
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:21:16 (7)
6:30 min/km
Total: 1:21:16
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:14 (9)
7:35 min/km
Total: 2:26:30
Total: 21.10 km
 
8244
ORLOWSKI, Jörg
 Team Wanne-Eickel2:28:237:02+29:07
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:27:28 (8)
6:59 min/km
Total: 1:27:28
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:00:55 (6)
7:04 min/km
Total: 2:28:23
Total: 21.10 km
 
9359
SIEFKEN, Stefan
 www.wardenburger-sommerlauf.de2:33:447:17+34:28
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:32:45 (9)
7:25 min/km
Total: 1:32:45
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:00:59 (7)
7:05 min/km
Total: 2:33:44
Total: 21.10 km
 
10418
WIEMKER, Thomas
 Cabas Cabanauten2:45:477:52+46:31
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:36:49 (10)
7:44 min/km
Total: 1:36:49
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:08:58 (10)
8:01 min/km
Total: 2:45:47
Total: 21.10 km
 
1120
BEINTNER, Markus
 Spirit of Küssnacht2:59:418:31+1:00:25
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:41:23 (11)
8:06 min/km
Total: 1:41:23
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:18:18 (11)
9:06 min/km
Total: 2:59:41
Total: 21.10 km
 
Männer M45
116
BECHLER, Ralf
 Rennsteiglaufverein2:00:265:43---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:30 (1)
5:47 min/km
Total: 1:12:30
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
47:56 (1)
5:34 min/km
Total: 2:00:26
Total: 21.10 km
 
250
BUSCHOW, Uwe
 TV Echzell2:04:135:53+3:47
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:12:54 (2)
5:49 min/km
Total: 1:12:54
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
51:19 (2)
5:58 min/km
Total: 2:04:13
Total: 21.10 km
 
3240
NÖSCHEL, Jörg
 MLG Lehrte2:05:415:58+5:15
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:14:03 (3)
5:55 min/km
Total: 1:14:03
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
51:38 (3)
6:00 min/km
Total: 2:05:41
Total: 21.10 km
 
487
FRANZE, Ulf
 Halle2:10:516:12+10:25
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:16:08 (4)
6:05 min/km
Total: 1:16:08
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
54:43 (5)
6:21 min/km
Total: 2:10:51
Total: 21.10 km
 
5126
HENNING, Torsten
 JK Running2:12:136:16+11:47
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:18:13 (5)
6:15 min/km
Total: 1:18:13
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
54:00 (4)
6:16 min/km
Total: 2:12:13
Total: 21.10 km
 
6107
GRUNWALD, Peter
 TG Wehlheiden, Kassel2:29:507:06+29:24
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:23:30 (6)
6:40 min/km
Total: 1:23:30
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:06:20 (7)
7:42 min/km
Total: 2:29:50
Total: 21.10 km
 
7113
HANSEN, Dirk
 Niebüll2:35:187:22+34:52
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:29:50 (8)
7:11 min/km
Total: 1:29:50
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:28 (6)
7:36 min/km
Total: 2:35:18
Total: 21.10 km
 
828
BERTHOLD, Uwe
 Burgstädter LV2:36:237:25+35:57
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:24:47 (7)
6:46 min/km
Total: 1:24:47
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:11:36 (8)
8:19 min/km
Total: 2:36:23
Total: 21.10 km
 
Männer M50
1320
SCHMIDT, Peter
 Team Wanne-Eickel1:59:205:40---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:11:02 (1)
5:40 min/km
Total: 1:11:02
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
48:18 (2)
5:36 min/km
Total: 1:59:20
Total: 21.10 km
 
2301
RUPPRICH, Ferdinand
 Ausfallschritt Trier2:01:585:47+2:38
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:13:41 (2)
5:53 min/km
Total: 1:13:41
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
48:17 (1)
5:36 min/km
Total: 2:01:58
Total: 21.10 km
 
3147
JÄGER, Tobias
 TV Echzell2:05:505:58+6:30
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:15:31 (3)
6:02 min/km
Total: 1:15:31
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
50:19 (3)
5:51 min/km
Total: 2:05:50
Total: 21.10 km
 
4303
MÜLLER, Uwe
 Pankow/Karlshorst2:14:526:23+15:32
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:22:47 (6)
6:37 min/km
Total: 1:22:47
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:05 (4)
6:03 min/km
Total: 2:14:52
Total: 21.10 km
 
5215
MEYER, Dieter
 Laufspass SW Sende2:18:346:34+19:14
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:26:10 (8)
6:53 min/km
Total: 1:26:10
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
52:24 (5)
6:05 min/km
Total: 2:18:34
Total: 21.10 km
 
6163
KIEFER, Joachim
 Aspach2:20:296:40+21:09
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:22:34 (5)
6:36 min/km
Total: 1:22:34
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:55 (6)
6:44 min/km
Total: 2:20:29
Total: 21.10 km
 
7319
SCHMIDT, Hans-Jürgen
 Team Wanne-Eickel2:21:156:41+21:55
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:19:45 (4)
6:22 min/km
Total: 1:19:45
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:01:30 (9)
7:09 min/km
Total: 2:21:15
Total: 21.10 km
 
89
AXMANN, Franz
 Weißenburg2:24:146:50+24:54
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:25:33 (7)
6:50 min/km
Total: 1:25:33
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
58:41 (7)
6:49 min/km
Total: 2:24:14
Total: 21.10 km
 
9166
KLEEB, Michael
 RTB Remscheid2:34:447:20+35:24
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:35:36 (9)
7:38 min/km
Total: 1:35:36
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
59:08 (8)
6:52 min/km
Total: 2:34:44
Total: 21.10 km
 
1098
GLÄSER, Kay-Olaf
 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:54:188:16+54:58
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:44:56 (10)
8:23 min/km
Total: 1:44:56
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:09:22 (10)
8:03 min/km
Total: 2:54:18
Total: 21.10 km
 
Männer M55
1114
HARNISCH, Wolfgang
 Mellensee2:21:086:41---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:23:20 (1)
6:39 min/km
Total: 1:23:20
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
57:48 (1)
6:43 min/km
Total: 2:21:08
Total: 21.10 km
 
Männer M60
1364
SORENSEN, Arne
 GreveTrim2:35:427:23---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:28:21 (1)
7:04 min/km
Total: 1:28:21
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:07:21 (1)
7:49 min/km
Total: 2:35:42
Total: 21.10 km
 
2311
SCHINDLER, Hartmut
 OSC Löbau2:48:538:00+13:11
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:39:03 (2)
7:55 min/km
Total: 1:39:03
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:09:50 (2)
8:07 min/km
Total: 2:48:53
Total: 21.10 km
 
Männer M70
1189
KRÜGER, Manfred
 GMRLV2:49:228:02---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:37:39 (1)
7:48 min/km
Total: 1:37:39
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:11:43 (1)
8:20 min/km
Total: 2:49:22
Total: 21.10 km
 
Frauen W20
1151
JOHN, Marianne
 Halle2:22:336:46---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:26:59 (1)
6:57 min/km
Total: 1:26:59
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
55:34 (1)
6:27 min/km
Total: 2:22:33
Total: 21.10 km
 
Frauen W30
119
KREUTZER, Carolin
 Spirit of Küssnacht2:26:566:58---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:27:53 (2)
7:01 min/km
Total: 1:27:53
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
59:03 (1)
6:51 min/km
Total: 2:26:56
Total: 21.10 km
 
234
BOCHMANN, Cathleen
 laufen-aktuell2:38:167:30+11:20
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:33:13 (3)
7:27 min/km
Total: 1:33:13
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:03 (2)
7:33 min/km
Total: 2:38:16
Total: 21.10 km
 
3138
HOMMEL, Anja
 TV Helmbrechts2:40:147:35+13:18
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:33:48 (4)
7:30 min/km
Total: 1:33:48
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:06:26 (3)
7:43 min/km
Total: 2:40:14
Total: 21.10 km
 
4190
KRUTZSCH, Cindy
 Berlin2:45:007:49+18:04
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:19:30 (1)
6:21 min/km
Total: 1:19:30
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:25:30 (4)
9:56 min/km
Total: 2:45:00
Total: 21.10 km
 
Frauen W35
1238
NIEMANN, Silke
 TC Fiko Rostock2:33:567:18---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:33:00 (2)
7:26 min/km
Total: 1:33:00
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:00:56 (1)
7:05 min/km
Total: 2:33:56
Total: 21.10 km
 
235
BOCK, Gabi
 Therme LT Böblingen2:50:418:05+16:45
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:19:55 (1)
6:23 min/km
Total: 1:19:55
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:30:46 (2)
10:33 min/km
Total: 2:50:41
Total: 21.10 km
 
Frauen W40
1409
WEISS, Antje
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg2:47:537:58---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:36:19 (1)
7:42 min/km
Total: 1:36:19
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:11:34 (1)
8:19 min/km
Total: 2:47:53
Total: 21.10 km
 
Frauen W45
1427
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia
 SV Kyffhäuser2:22:036:44---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:25:30 (1)
6:50 min/km
Total: 1:25:30
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
56:33 (1)
6:34 min/km
Total: 2:22:03
Total: 21.10 km
 
Frauen W50
1336
SCHROEDER, Christine
 100 Marathon Club2:45:537:52---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:40:15 (1)
8:01 min/km
Total: 1:40:15
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:05:38 (1)
7:37 min/km
Total: 2:45:53
Total: 21.10 km
 
Frauen W55
1408
WEISENER, Elke
 LT Nauen-Falkensee2:43:557:46---
Lap 1
12.50 km
1:37:28 (1)
7:47 min/km
Total: 1:37:28
Total: 12.50 km
 
Finish
8.60 km
1:06:27 (1)
7:43 min/km
Total: 2:43:55
Total: 21.10 km