SPORTident TimingSV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.

30. Silberberglauf Möhrenbach

Möhrenbach/ Thüringen 17.04.2010

30. Silberberglauf Möhrenbach

Möhrenbach/ Thüringen 17.04.2010

 

Results 30. Silberberglauf Möhrenbach

PosNo.Name DoBClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind
Men
1298
FISCHER, André
 1987LSV Lok ArnstadtMänner M201:11:533:47---
2272
WINKLER, Jörg
 1979Nofretete e.V.Männer M301:13:373:52+1:44
3249
MEISTER, Frank
 1962Lauffreunde GothaMänner M451:14:243:55+2:31
4253
SCHULZ, Sören
 1980LTV ErfurtMänner M301:15:243:58+3:31
5293
HOFMANN, Thomas
 1989SV08 GerabergMänner M201:18:064:07+6:13
6290
HOFMANN, Mario
 1969TSV 1880 ElgersburgMänner M401:18:064:07+6:13
7284
KOHL, Veit
 1968PFC Ilmenau e.V.90Männer M401:20:354:14+8:42
8279
ROUBITSCHEK, Silvio
 1965SV HermsdorfMänner M451:20:504:15+8:57
9281
OTTO, Matthias
 1966IlmenauMänner M401:20:564:16+9:03
10250
DREYHELLER, Jens
 1974WerningslebenMänner M351:21:264:17+9:33
11262
KRIWITZKI, Rüdiger
 1958ErfurtMänner M501:21:534:19+10:00
12266
UTZ, Norbert
 1966GSV GroßbreitenbachMänner M401:22:424:21+10:49
13282
BOMBERG, Dirk
 1957SC Impuls ErfurtMänner M501:22:554:22+11:02
14258
HEROLD, Fredi
 1965Saalfelder LVMänner M451:23:014:22+11:08
15271
HERTZER, Jens
 1970MöhrenbachMänner M401:23:254:23+11:32
16269
WINKLER, Heinz-Jörg
 1957Nofretete e.V.Männer M501:24:034:25+12:10
17280
WEISS, Steffen
 1961WSV Ilmenau e.V.1908Männer M451:24:544:28+13:01
18297
KÖHLER, Jens
 1967Lok ArnstadtMänner M401:26:094:32+14:16
19288
HENKEL, Andre
 1963SV Cursdorf-MeuselbachMänner M451:26:414:34+14:48
20256
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
 1952IchtershausenMänner M551:27:274:36+15:34
21276
BURKHARDT, Torsten
 1983TSV Germania 1887 e. V. Neustadt (Orla)Männer M201:27:544:38+16:01
22247
KOBEL, Jan
 1960ArnstadtMänner M501:30:104:45+18:17
23268
BÖHME, Thomas
 1958SV Thuringia KönigseeMänner M501:30:344:46+18:41
24278
SACHS, Frank
 1964Dream Team IlmenauMänner M451:31:254:49+19:32
25286
ORTTMANN, Konrad
 1958MöhrenbachMänner M501:32:314:52+20:38
26289
WILINSKI, Axel
 1970SV Ilmtal ManebachMänner M401:32:454:53+20:52
27283
GLOTH-PFAFF, Andreas
 1967Saalfelder LVMänner M401:32:594:53+21:06
28252
KIBBEL, Thomas
 1960IlmenauMänner M501:33:114:54+21:18
29265
GOYMANN, Uwe
 1962Lauftreff PlaueMänner M451:33:334:55+21:40
30295
KNEISE, Wolfram
 1984Kath. LaufjugendMänner M201:34:194:58+22:26
31267
LIPFERT, Günter
 1987LV SaalfeldMänner M201:34:394:59+22:46
32291
STRAUS, Wolfgang
 1966WürzburgMänner M401:34:565:00+23:03
33274
KAUFMANN, Andre
 1962TSV Germania 1887 e. V. Neustadt (Orla)Männer M451:34:575:00+23:04
34263
KUHN, Jens
 1960RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M501:37:245:08+25:31
35270
FÖLSCHE, Volker
 1951WSV IlmenauMänner M551:38:005:10+26:07
36254
LUC, Ronny
 1977GehrenMänner M301:38:295:11+26:36
37251
HAHNEMANN, Norbert
 1956SG Motor ArnstadtMänner M501:39:525:16+27:59
38260
JUNGHANS, Andre
 1970GehrenMänner M401:39:575:16+28:04
39273
SCHIESS, Peter
 1965DresdenMänner M451:40:045:16+28:11
40275
HOLTZHAUSEN, Uwe
 1969IlmenauMänner M401:40:185:17+28:25
41248
ALBRECHT, Arne
 1964GMRCMänner M451:41:325:20+29:39
42299
BERLS, Marco
 1971Lauffreunde SchmiraMänner M351:43:305:27+31:37
43255
SCHERTLING, Mario
 1962ArnstadtMänner M451:45:015:32+33:08
44264
LIPFERT, Kai-Uwe
 1964LV SaalfeldMänner M451:49:175:45+37:24
45257
KURCH, Hermann
 1954RäuberläuferMänner M551:57:216:11+45:28
46285
LUDWIG, Eckhard
 1956Bad BerkaMänner M502:12:096:58+1:00:16
Women
1277
GROSS, Barbara
 1958Dream Team IlmenauFrauen W501:34:004:57---
2259
THIELE, Gabi
 1967WSV IlmenauFrauen W401:35:115:01+1:11
3261
KUHN, Elke
 1964RennsteiglaufvereinFrauen W451:38:425:11+4:42
4294
ZELLE, Monique
 1970Dream Team IlmenauFrauen W401:40:255:17+6:25