SPORTident TimingMarini Event Team

10. Erfurter Bike-Marathon

Erfurt 20.06.2010

10. Erfurter Bike-Marathon

Erfurt 20.06.2010

 

Results 10. Erfurter Bike-Marathon

CategoryTotal
   
   
PosNo.Name Club Timekm/hBehind 
Herren
8326
KUPKE, Marco
 1. MTB-Club Suhl3:06:4528.92+24:36
7160
LASCH, André
 Ambulanz mobile SV Hartenstein3:00:4029.89+18:31
11147
BICKER, Marcus
 Berlin3:14:5727.70+32:48
1923
MEINOLD, Steffen
 Berlin3:39:4024.58+57:31
2312
MAYER, Matej
 FXX Mountain Cycling Team2:45:1332.68+3:04
12162
WENDLAND, Marcell
 Light Bikes Racingteam3:19:4627.03+37:37
14314
KAISER, 4603455
 m2rc3:23:5726.48+41:48
5337
ERHART, Daniel
 Magura ZRB-Racing Forchheim2:58:1130.31+16:02
1560
BOHN, Enrico
 Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V.3:24:0526.46+41:56
1389
KOCH, Fabian
 Parchim3:19:5527.01+37:46
4278
ROSE, Ulrich
 Rsc 90 Burghaun2:51:1031.55+9:01
1898
RAMSTER, Daniel
 RVC Trieb3:36:3024.94+54:21
920
ZABEL, Markus
 Scott Racing / MTB-Erfurt3:10:2528.36+28:16
1163
KREUCHLER, Christian
 Team Germina2:42:0933.30---
3317
SCHUCHARDT, Michael
 Team Zwillingscraft2:45:1532.68+3:06
6164
KÜFNER, Sebastian
 Triathlon Gera2:59:3930.06+17:30
DSQ161
DR. ZIPPE, Philipp
 Velofreunde Wertheim
 
10159
KERN, Robert
 Viba-Anschütz-Team3:11:0328.26+28:54
1622
KOCH, Sascha
 Wietzendorf3:24:5326.36+42:44
17285
WESER, Carsten
 WTA3:28:5625.85+46:47
Master 1 männlich
4333
SCHLEGEL, Andreas
 BC 07 Arnstadt3:12:1028.10+12:15
5262
JACOBS, Marco
 Berlin3:13:0927.96+13:14
1266
GOTTESMANN, Marco
 Bike-Team-Münchberg e.V.2:59:5530.01---
9264
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie3:34:5025.14+34:55
3134
VOGEL, Gerald
 RSV Adler Arnstadt3:07:1128.85+7:16
1024
BEYER, Andreas
 RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen3:39:3724.59+39:42
7166
KOEHLER, Ulf
 RTR Viernau3:23:5326.49+23:58
8310
BAUER, Ralf
 Schmiedefeld3:30:2525.66+30:30
6165
KÜFNER, Ronald
 Triathlon Gera3:17:4127.32+17:46
261
BIEWALD, Adam
 Velo Mangold - Eschwege3:06:4028.93+6:45
Damen
125
HENTSCHEL, Katja
 FXX Mountain Cycling Team3:24:3226.40---
2267
TRINKWALTER, Tanja
 RVC Trieb3:36:3724.93+12:05