SPORTident TimingLauffeuer der FFW Fröttstädt

4. Thüringer ULTRA

Fröttstädt 03.07.2010

4. Thüringer ULTRA

Fröttstädt 03.07.2010

 

Results 4. Thüringen ULTRA (Einzel)

   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind 
Men
1250
HARDENACK, Frank
 NeuenkleusheimMänner M308:36:395:11---
2123
GASCH, Ronald
 Chemnitzer LV MEGWAREMänner M359:03:265:26+26:47
3227
LEYENDECKER, Rainer
 RSLC HolzkirchenMänner M509:05:435:28+29:04
4234
DELL, Fred
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M509:14:485:34+38:09
5114
FLOCK, Peter
 GebeseeMänner M359:16:035:34+39:24
678
KAMINSKY, Peter
 LG EmsdettenMänner M309:28:325:42+51:53
72
KUPFER, Jörg
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M409:29:485:43+53:09
85
HEMPEL, Michael
 Bergwacht PirnaMänner M209:38:075:47+1:01:28
990
BECKMANN, Stefan
 TV BorkenMänner M509:41:495:50+1:05:10
1038
KOCH, René
 ErfurtMänner M409:54:185:57+1:17:39
11150
ULBRICHT, Dieter
 www.laufkultur.deMänner M4010:01:436:02+1:25:04
1244
BAUDEK, Gerald
 Passtschon98Männer M4010:10:566:07+1:34:17
1394
PINGEL, Lars
 TSV GroßenwördenMänner M3510:14:596:10+1:38:20
14112
VANDEN BERGHE, Rudi
 SchotenMänner M4510:20:336:13+1:43:54
1585
KAUPPILA, Manu
 EspooMänner M3010:25:496:16+1:49:10
16135
FEIGEL, Martin
 SC Delphin IngolstadtMänner M4510:32:096:20+1:55:30
17117
DREILICH, André
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M5010:35:356:22+1:58:56
18197
LAUCHSTEDT, Jörg
 USV JenaMänner M3010:42:196:26+2:05:40
19101
BAUMANN, Jürgen
 LT Sulz am EckMänner M4510:48:296:30+2:11:50
2073
RUPPERT, Ralf
 LG Oelde/WaderslohMänner M4510:48:366:30+2:11:57
2168
SACHER, Thomas
 IRON MINDSMänner M3510:51:226:31+2:14:43
22232
WIEDIG, Michael
 AscherslebenMänner M3010:51:416:32+2:15:02
23221
BECK, Ronald
 Naturfreunde OG Gotha e.V.Männer M4510:52:146:32+2:15:35
24108
BECKER, Frank
 USV ErfurtMänner M4510:56:076:34+2:19:28
25104
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert
 LWF LeipzigMänner M5010:56:516:35+2:20:12
2693
HÖPER, Hanno
 TSV LensahnMänner M5010:58:076:35+2:21:28
2771
FISCHER, Thomas
 RLT RodgauMänner M4011:10:216:43+2:33:42
28219
MEINHARDT, Henry
 TSV-1880-Gera-ZwötzenMänner M5011:14:156:45+2:37:36
29175
WILMSEN, Andreas
 KölnMänner M2011:14:186:45+2:37:39
3088
WOITYNEK, Martin
 KSP Kniebeuge 98 e,V.Männer M3511:16:306:47+2:39:51
3199
KNEFEL, Günter
 Reinickendorfer FüchseMänner M5511:18:246:48+2:41:45
32245
LÜTZNER, Ralf
 DresdenMänner M3511:19:046:48+2:42:25
33164
SCHUBERTH, Oliver
 Team BittelMänner M3511:21:226:50+2:44:43
3443
FRENZ, Michael
 LG Nord Berlin UltrateamMänner M4011:21:226:50+2:44:43
3598
BEETZ, Dirk
 MagdeburgMänner M4011:23:386:51+2:46:59
36181
WINKLER, Moritz
 MarburgMänner M2011:26:436:53+2:50:04
37105
MAUL, Viktor
 Schnauftreff-OberurselMänner M4011:26:436:53+2:50:04
38177
VOIGT, Peter
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M5011:30:416:55+2:54:02
39206
HÜNEFELD, Kai
 BundeswehrMänner M4511:33:206:57+2:56:41
40137
FRANKE, Sven
 BLV-IlsenburgMänner M4011:34:096:57+2:57:30
4156
ZIEHM, Udo
 PotsdamMänner M5011:37:276:59+3:00:48
4264
HENNIG, Thomas
 WenseMänner M4011:37:286:59+3:00:49
4396
AUST, Frank
 OtternasenMänner M4011:38:006:59+3:01:21
4495
NIESTROJ, André J.
 OtternasenMänner M4011:38:006:59+3:01:21
4581
ARLIT, Martin
 TU DresdenMänner M2011:39:067:00+3:02:27
46204
FINKE, Peter
 GothaMänner M2011:49:397:07+3:13:00
47199
BARTHEL, Mike
 Sv KyffhäuserMänner M3511:50:407:07+3:14:01
48162
LOHRKE, Ralf
 WerneMänner M4511:51:407:08+3:15:01
4963
WOLF, Armin
 LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.Männer M4511:54:147:09+3:17:35
50208
SIMON, Ralf
 LG DUVMänner M5011:55:527:10+3:19:13
5187
BREITWIESER, Roman
 Fronius International GmbH/Team SprengkommandoMänner M3011:57:237:11+3:20:44
5242
HUBER, Hans-Peter
 Trisport ErdingMänner M4512:04:507:16+3:28:11
53167
DARKOW, Stefan
 Königs WusterhausenMänner M5012:06:027:16+3:29:23
548
KOWALSKI, Oliver
 Waltroper LC06Männer M4012:06:107:16+3:29:31
55191
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 WeimarMänner M4512:08:297:18+3:31:50
5610
ALLENSTEIN, Peter
 Laufteam Sportland DornbergMänner M4512:12:227:20+3:35:43
57243
ZACH, Ullrich
 DUV CoburgMänner M5012:12:247:20+3:35:45
58113
RENSCH, Steffen
 TangermündeMänner M4512:14:277:22+3:37:48
59211
GREMMEL, Hendrik
 Hannover 96Männer M4512:16:127:22+3:39:33
6097
PETERMANN, Hans-Joachim
 LG FriedrichrodaMänner M5012:16:477:23+3:40:08
6122
BUCHHOLZ, Matthias
 TU - ChemnitzMänner M2012:18:517:24+3:42:12
62214
KUSCHEL, Tom
 Marathonclub MendenMänner M4012:19:047:24+3:42:25
6360
EISNER, Gerhard
 LG-SchefflenztalMänner M4012:19:517:25+3:43:12
64242
HENKEL, Volker
 HSV NeubrandenburgMänner M5012:21:487:26+3:45:09
65144
LEHMANN, Eric
 Mittelschule EibenstockMänner M3012:26:197:29+3:49:40
664
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV IlmenauMänner M4512:27:597:29+3:51:20
6791
WACKERNAGEL, Dirk
 GMRennsteiglaufvereinMänner M4512:33:097:32+3:56:30
6827
FUST, Ulrich
 Aktion CanchanaburyMänner M4512:33:467:33+3:57:07
6992
FASEL, Norbert
 LSF MünsterMänner M4512:34:077:33+3:57:28
7030
GMINDER, Andreas
 Jenaer RadvereinMänner M4512:41:337:38+4:04:54
71202
EHRLICH, Volker
 Impuls-ErfurtMänner M4512:41:407:38+4:05:01
72224
OFENBÖCK, Thomas
 Männer M4512:44:527:40+4:08:13
7312
MEININGER, Ulrich
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M5012:47:047:41+4:10:25
7466
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 CreußenMänner M5012:47:537:41+4:11:14
75192
KUS, Darius
 Adler - Langlauf BottropMänner M3012:47:547:41+4:11:15
76236
HERTINGER, Bernhard
 LT HemsbachMänner M5512:48:167:42+4:11:37
77147
HALL, Dwight
 RTEMänner M4512:48:267:42+4:11:47
78222
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M4512:52:027:44+4:15:23
79237
HACKENTHAL, Matthias
 BerlinMänner M4512:53:377:45+4:16:58
8014
TIEDEMANN, Günter
 TSV HollenMänner M6012:55:077:46+4:18:28
81226
SCHURNA, Udo
 LT Naumannplatz EssenMänner M5513:02:427:50+4:26:03
82231
SCHMIDT, Ralf
 DAV CoburgMänner M4513:03:177:51+4:26:38
8350
PAWLOW, Kamen
 FSV 1950 GothaMänner M5013:04:097:51+4:27:30
84169
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Triathlonfreunde WittenbergMänner M5013:06:537:53+4:30:14
8580
ERNST, Roland
 LC Olympia WiesbadenMänner M5013:07:567:53+4:31:17
8631
HILBERT, Michael
 Waldläufer GrünheideMänner M5013:09:077:54+4:32:28
8784
LEVERMANN, Jörg
 EichwaldeMänner M4513:10:087:55+4:33:29
8854
PEPER, Hans - Heinrich
 AltklosteranerMänner M5013:10:487:55+4:34:09
8967
SCHMIDTKE, Rudi
 Wildeshauser LauftreffMänner M4513:11:057:55+4:34:26
9011
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M4513:12:157:56+4:35:36
9175
JASPERNEITE, Horst
 LG Oelde/WaderslohMänner M5513:13:237:57+4:36:44
92239
HABRECHT, Rainer
 TSSC 07 e.V.Männer M3013:13:467:57+4:37:07
93151
SCHIKOWSKY, Christian
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M2013:14:017:57+4:37:22
94182
VIERLING, Egbert
 SV scn energy TorgelowMänner M5513:17:107:59+4:40:31
95155
KIEFER, Joachim
 AspachMänner M5513:19:388:01+4:42:59
9655
HAGEL, Thomas
 Run4FunMänner M4513:20:218:01+4:43:42
9786
FIEHRING, Wolfgang
 SV SteinbachMänner M5513:22:348:02+4:45:55
9817
BESIER, Michael
 Heidenroder LauftreffMänner M4513:23:108:03+4:46:31
99111
POHL, Mathias
 LTV ErfurtMänner M4513:25:508:04+4:49:11
100187
PAUTZSCH, Andreas
 Kanu AltenburgMänner M4513:27:208:05+4:50:41
10123
MÜLLER, Gerd
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M6013:29:378:07+4:52:58
10228
URLAUB, Martin
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M3513:29:558:07+4:53:16
103200
SCHREIER, Torsten
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M3013:31:398:08+4:55:00
10418
KUCZULABA, Maik
 Kiliani Klinik Bad WindsheimMänner M3513:33:048:08+4:56:25
105238
SCHAUBITZER, Martin
 HeidenheimMänner M4013:34:578:10+4:58:18
106146
FETT, Dirk
 SSV DreisenMänner M4013:39:048:12+5:02:25
10735
KARSUPKE, Frank
 Kanu AltenburgMänner M5013:41:438:14+5:05:04
1089
HÄGER, Sven-Eric
 KNBLO-NiederlandeMänner M4513:43:068:15+5:06:27
10919
KOHLER, Steffen
 LG DUVMänner M4013:43:198:15+5:06:40
110132
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe
 LG DUVMänner M6013:44:458:16+5:08:06
111140
MÖWALD, Reiner
 Rennsteiglaufverein GermersheimMänner M3513:46:338:17+5:09:54
112228
EBERLE, Dietrich
 1974 Marathon VereinMänner M5513:52:408:20+5:16:01
11337
MÜHLBRANDT, Andreas
 LT LangelsheimMänner M5013:57:198:23+5:20:40
11477
FRUNZKE, Thomas
 StorkowMänner M5014:01:328:26+5:24:53
115138
JUNIG, Gunnar
 BLV-IlsenburgMänner M5514:08:458:30+5:32:06
116102
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M5014:11:068:32+5:34:27
117173
KOMAR, Ewald
 LT-HemsbachMänner M6014:13:588:33+5:37:19
118201
ROTTMANN, Rainer
 Freaky Friday Runners BambergMänner M4014:13:598:33+5:37:20
119159
BRACHT, Gerhard
 EK SchwaikheimMänner M6014:16:248:35+5:39:45
120233
OHLAND, Jürgen
 TV 1848 CoburgMänner M5014:18:118:36+5:41:32
121223
LEMPKEN, Uwe
 Homberger TVMänner M4514:18:228:36+5:41:43
122122
GENZ, Peter
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5514:22:208:38+5:45:41
123120
PREIßLER, Lothar
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMänner M6014:22:208:38+5:45:41
124213
HLOUCAL, Stephan
 DUV-ErfurtMänner M5514:23:078:39+5:46:28
12545
GERLACH, Jörg
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5014:24:148:40+5:47:35
126106
OLBRISCH, Wolfgang
 Kartuschen-Papst Köln-OstheimMänner M4514:26:358:41+5:49:56
127165
SCHLÜTER, Gabriel
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M6014:27:588:41+5:51:19
128229
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/WaderslohMänner M4514:39:298:49+6:02:50
129170
JENSCH, Volkmar
 TeltowMänner M4514:40:418:49+6:04:02
130220
LUNIAK, Harald
 GMRV Groß SchierstedtMänner M5014:40:568:49+6:04:17
131100
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 HalberstadtMänner M4014:40:588:49+6:04:19
13221
BAUMGARTEN, Karl Wolfgang
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5514:41:078:50+6:04:28
13369
HELF, Felix
 AndernachMänner M4514:41:168:50+6:04:37
134188
HÖFER, Dietmar
 EisenachMänner M4514:44:188:52+6:07:39
135189
PAUER, Matthias
 TRUMPFMänner M4014:46:588:53+6:10:19
136110
SCHILLER, Detlef
 RYN DeutschlandMänner M5014:48:258:54+6:11:46
137143
BRAUN, Andreas
 BerlinMänner M5515:08:409:06+6:32:01
13848
LIESCH, Markus
 LT Horn-LaubachMänner M4015:08:419:06+6:32:02
139244
LUX, Arno

BEL
VGDS-OstbelgienMänner M4015:21:189:14+6:44:39
14061
VON ULENIECKI, Alexander
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.Männer M4015:21:209:14+6:44:41
141218
TONHÄUSER, Gottfried
 LTV ErfurtMänner M6015:36:439:23+7:00:04
14225
MUSIL, Ronald
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.Männer M5515:46:089:29+7:09:29
143163
SOEHL, Herbert
 Tsv EbersdorfMänner M6015:47:309:29+7:10:51
14432
HAMER, Dr. Hubert
 GroßhansdorfMänner M5015:47:309:29+7:10:51
145230
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 FrankfurtMänner M3515:48:249:30+7:11:45
146139
ZEHRING, Uwe
 OscherslebenMänner M4515:54:449:34+7:18:05
14783
SOVINSKY, Mathias

USA
HirschauMänner M2015:54:459:34+7:18:06
148130
BAADER, Volker
 MünchenMänner M4016:00:519:37+7:24:12
149198
ROHRMANN, Bernd
 LT Hagen-EmstMänner M5016:00:519:37+7:24:12
150247
NEUFEND, Klaus
 LSF MünsterMänner M4516:00:529:38+7:24:13
151246
HOTTAS, Christian
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M5016:03:179:39+7:26:38
152141
MITTERMEIER, Peter
 1. Nürnberger VolkslaufclubMänner M5016:03:399:39+7:27:00
153107
DREXLER, Hans
 Lahmsoggen NationMänner M5516:10:039:43+7:33:24
15413
SCHMALFUSS, Olaf
 Team Klinikum NürnbergMänner M5016:13:049:45+7:36:25
155241
PRODETTO, Oliver
 blau direktMänner M3516:22:499:50+7:46:10
15649
GRATKOWSKI, Michael
 DJK Preussen 1911 BochumMänner M4516:22:499:50+7:46:10
157235
MATTHES, Bodo
 LC RON-HILL-Berlin e.V.Männer M4516:40:2010:01+8:03:41
158109
SCHALLE, Rainer
 BergenMänner M4016:44:4610:04+8:08:07
159185
KRETZSCHMAR, Bernd
 DachwigMänner M4516:50:4310:07+8:14:04
160179
KALTWASSER, Jörg
 DUVMänner M4516:54:3310:10+8:17:54
16115
BÖTTCHER, Robert
 DUVMänner M4016:59:4310:13+8:23:04
162194
BRUHN, Günther
 TG WaldseeMänner M5017:13:1910:21+8:36:40
16358
KOHLBROK, Michael
 LG Bauerkamp WarburgMänner M4517:13:1910:21+8:36:40
DNF136
BERGNER, Eberhard
 vsMänner M55
 
DNF249
VIANA, Ricardo
 KryorunnersMänner M45
 
DNF240
HARTUNG, Jens
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M45
 
DNF149
BUSSE, Stev
 Hellas 09 OranienbaumMänner M35
 
DNF172
RICHTER, Torsten
 ultraman lichterfeldeMänner M40
 
DNF62
ANTONI, Günter
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M65
 
DNF52
HENSEL, Andreas
 SV Spk ZwickauMänner M35
 
DNF74
MATTHYS, Michel

LUX
RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M45
 
DNF82
SOVINSKY, Terry

USA
HirschauMänner M55
 
DNF46
KLICHE, Udo
 Laufen-in-Lüdo.deMänner M40
 
DNF134
DEENEN, albert Jan
 BALLOOMänner M40
 
DNF39
ANHELM, Dirk
 AdorfMänner M20
 
DNF116
SCHMAUßER, Josef
 JSV AmbergMänner M45
 
DNF196
MANN, Matthias
 PaderbornMänner M35
 
DNF29
TEINERT, Michael
 Laufline Team GöttingenMänner M45
 
DNF153
SCHMIDT, André
 GutsMuths-RensteiglaufvereinMänner M45
 
DNF72
TETTENBORN, Thomas
 JenaMänner M30
 
DNF41
SCHOLZ, Stephan
 Lauftreff BALIMänner M50
 
DNF89
BREUERS, Stefan
 streakrunner.deMänner M50
 
DNF7
HÄCKER, Karsten
 5 ZiegenMänner M40
 
DNF24
KRAMER, Tilo
 SG AnspachMänner M45
 
DNF205
BECKER, Markus
 ArnstadtMänner M45
 
Women
1203
MUSIAL, Elke
 LG TauchaFrauen W4010:18:406:12---
2125
MÜLLER, Antje
 LC Auensee LeipzigFrauen W4010:29:126:18+10:32
3190
BERGMANN, Heike
 TSV ZeulenrodaFrauen W4510:48:426:30+30:02
470
FISCHER, Bärbel
 RLT RodgauFrauen W4511:03:146:38+44:34
5157
MEINHARDT, Angela
 TSV 1880 Gera-ZwötzenFrauen W4011:26:306:53+1:07:50
63
ENZIAN, Iris
 Sc-impuls ErfurtFrauen W4511:45:027:04+1:26:22
7217
STADER, Claudia
 Team CampanaFrauen W4012:07:497:17+1:49:09
81
BAHLCKE, Annett
 Potsdamer LaufclubFrauen W4012:11:407:20+1:53:00
9129
SCHEUNEMANN, Petra
 LT Taunusstein-NeuhofFrauen W4512:17:397:23+1:58:59
1020
KNOWLTON, Alexis

USA
BerlinFrauen W2012:49:277:43+2:30:47
11248
MELZER, Ines
 Heideläufer JessenFrauen W4013:10:037:55+2:51:23
12133
BERGH, Jannicke
 Romerike Ultraloper KlubbFrauen W4013:26:448:05+3:08:04
13152
RÖSLER, Petra
 SLS Leinebagger e.V.Frauen W4013:46:338:17+3:27:53
14161
SCHLÜTER, Eva
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W4014:27:588:41+4:09:18
15142
KEELAN, Bettina
 BerlinFrauen W5015:08:399:06+4:49:59
16186
PAUTZSCH, Ulrike
 Kanu AltenburgFrauen W4515:08:419:06+4:50:01
17124
MARTIN, Alexandra
 zeitjägerFrauen W3515:21:189:14+5:02:38
18131
ZIETLOW, Brigitte
 DietzenbachFrauen W6015:37:339:23+5:18:53
19209
BETHGE, Annette
 Mahlsdorfer WieselFrauen W4016:13:049:45+5:54:24
20225
BEIDL, Sonja
 SC SteinbergFrauen W4016:18:569:49+6:00:16
21127
SCHROEDER, Christine
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W5016:28:509:55+6:10:10
22180
KALTWASSER, Cornelia
 Rennsteiglauf WeilheimFrauen W4016:54:3210:10+6:35:52
23121
PREIßLER, Monika
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiFrauen W6017:47:1510:41+7:28:35
DNF158
BUCHANAN, Elisabeth
 AmbFrauen W55
 
DNF51
KILIAN, Alexandra
 GuthsMuths-RLV WiesbadenFrauen W50
 
DNF154
SCHROEDER, Petra
 GMRennsteiglaufvereinFrauen W50
 
DNF215
MAGERKURTH, Sarah
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundFrauen W45