SPORTident TimingLauffeuer der FFW Fröttstädt

4. Thüringer ULTRA

Fröttstädt 03.07.2010

4. Thüringer ULTRA

Fröttstädt 03.07.2010

 

Results 4. Thüringen ULTRA (Einzel)

PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind

1. Stage: Ruhlaer Skihütte (23.96 km)

1234
DELL, Fred
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M501:55:594:50---
2250
HARDENACK, Frank
 NeuenkleusheimMänner M301:57:484:54+1:49
338
KOCH, René
 ErfurtMänner M402:00:025:00+4:03
4227
LEYENDECKER, Rainer
 RSLC HolzkirchenMänner M502:01:595:05+6:00
55
HEMPEL, Michael
 Bergwacht PirnaMänner M202:02:005:05+6:01
6123
GASCH, Ronald
 Chemnitzer LV MEGWAREMänner M352:02:085:05+6:09
743
FRENZ, Michael
 LG Nord Berlin UltrateamMänner M402:04:185:11+8:19
878
KAMINSKY, Peter
 LG EmsdettenMänner M302:07:575:20+11:58
9114
FLOCK, Peter
 GebeseeMänner M352:08:005:20+12:01
1044
BAUDEK, Gerald
 Passtschon98Männer M402:08:045:20+12:05
112
KUPFER, Jörg
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M402:08:595:22+13:00
1285
KAUPPILA, Manu
 EspooMänner M302:09:025:23+13:03
13137
FRANKE, Sven
 BLV-IlsenburgMänner M402:09:065:23+13:07
1494
PINGEL, Lars
 TSV GroßenwördenMänner M352:10:405:27+14:41
15108
BECKER, Frank
 USV ErfurtMänner M452:11:215:28+15:22
1690
BECKMANN, Stefan
 TV BorkenMänner M502:12:315:31+16:32
17191
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 WeimarMänner M452:13:325:34+17:33
18150
ULBRICHT, Dieter
 www.laufkultur.deMänner M402:13:525:35+17:53
19135
FEIGEL, Martin
 SC Delphin IngolstadtMänner M452:14:115:36+18:12
20245
LÜTZNER, Ralf
 DresdenMänner M352:14:145:36+18:15
2187
BREITWIESER, Roman
 Fronius International GmbH/Team SprengkommandoMänner M302:14:195:36+18:20
22125
MÜLLER, Antje
 LC Auensee LeipzigFrauen W402:15:185:38+19:19
23232
WIEDIG, Michael
 AscherslebenMänner M302:15:335:39+19:34
24192
KUS, Darius
 Adler - Langlauf BottropMänner M302:15:575:40+19:58
25197
LAUCHSTEDT, Jörg
 USV JenaMänner M302:16:195:41+20:20
26242
HENKEL, Volker
 HSV NeubrandenburgMänner M502:17:035:43+21:04
27221
BECK, Ronald
 Naturfreunde OG Gotha e.V.Männer M452:17:325:44+21:33
28211
GREMMEL, Hendrik
 Hannover 96Männer M452:17:375:44+21:38
29105
MAUL, Viktor
 Schnauftreff-OberurselMänner M402:19:175:48+23:18
30104
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert
 LWF LeipzigMänner M502:19:335:49+23:34
3166
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 CreußenMänner M502:19:395:49+23:40
3250
PAWLOW, Kamen
 FSV 1950 GothaMänner M502:19:485:50+23:49
33217
STADER, Claudia
 Team CampanaFrauen W402:19:505:50+23:51
3497
PETERMANN, Hans-Joachim
 LG FriedrichrodaMänner M502:21:555:55+25:56
3573
RUPPERT, Ralf
 LG Oelde/WaderslohMänner M452:22:495:57+26:50
3588
WOITYNEK, Martin
 KSP Kniebeuge 98 e,V.Männer M352:22:495:57+26:50
3771
FISCHER, Thomas
 RLT RodgauMänner M402:23:185:58+27:19
38111
POHL, Mathias
 LTV ErfurtMänner M452:23:556:00+27:56
3993
HÖPER, Hanno
 TSV LensahnMänner M502:24:196:01+28:20
4096
AUST, Frank
 OtternasenMänner M402:24:316:01+28:32
4195
NIESTROJ, André J.
 OtternasenMänner M402:24:346:02+28:35
4268
SACHER, Thomas
 IRON MINDSMänner M352:24:436:02+28:44
4310
ALLENSTEIN, Peter
 Laufteam Sportland DornbergMänner M452:24:456:02+28:46
44101
BAUMANN, Jürgen
 LT Sulz am EckMänner M452:25:466:05+29:47
4599
KNEFEL, Günter
 Reinickendorfer FüchseMänner M552:26:096:05+30:10
46190
BERGMANN, Heike
 TSV ZeulenrodaFrauen W452:26:436:07+30:44
47203
MUSIAL, Elke
 LG TauchaFrauen W402:27:066:08+31:07
48113
RENSCH, Steffen
 TangermündeMänner M452:27:226:09+31:23
49117
DREILICH, André
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M502:27:266:09+31:27
50112
VANDEN BERGHE, Rudi
 SchotenMänner M452:27:426:09+31:43
5112
MEININGER, Ulrich
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M502:27:436:09+31:44
5270
FISCHER, Bärbel
 RLT RodgauFrauen W452:27:456:09+31:46
53175
WILMSEN, Andreas
 KölnMänner M202:27:536:10+31:54
5411
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M452:28:066:10+32:07
5592
FASEL, Norbert
 LSF MünsterMänner M452:28:086:10+32:09
56164
SCHUBERTH, Oliver
 Team BittelMänner M352:28:376:12+32:38
57189
PAUER, Matthias
 TRUMPFMänner M402:30:256:16+34:26
58206
HÜNEFELD, Kai
 BundeswehrMänner M452:30:316:16+34:32
59162
LOHRKE, Ralf
 WerneMänner M452:30:396:17+34:40
60144
LEHMANN, Eric
 Mittelschule EibenstockMänner M302:31:126:18+35:13
6163
WOLF, Armin
 LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.Männer M452:31:196:18+35:20
6230
GMINDER, Andreas
 Jenaer RadvereinMänner M452:31:236:19+35:24
6386
FIEHRING, Wolfgang
 SV SteinbachMänner M552:31:306:19+35:31
64199
BARTHEL, Mike
 Sv KyffhäuserMänner M352:31:486:20+35:49
6522
BUCHHOLZ, Matthias
 TU - ChemnitzMänner M202:31:586:20+35:59
661
BAHLCKE, Annett
 Potsdamer LaufclubFrauen W402:32:276:21+36:28
6742
HUBER, Hans-Peter
 Trisport ErdingMänner M452:32:426:22+36:43
68177
VOIGT, Peter
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M502:33:116:23+37:12
69219
MEINHARDT, Henry
 TSV-1880-Gera-ZwötzenMänner M502:33:336:24+37:34
70208
SIMON, Ralf
 LG DUVMänner M502:34:016:25+38:02
7177
FRUNZKE, Thomas
 StorkowMänner M502:34:536:27+38:54
72188
HÖFER, Dietmar
 EisenachMänner M452:34:576:28+38:58
73157
MEINHARDT, Angela
 TSV 1880 Gera-ZwötzenFrauen W402:35:096:28+39:10
743
ENZIAN, Iris
 Sc-impuls ErfurtFrauen W452:35:246:29+39:25
754
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV IlmenauMänner M452:36:136:31+40:14
7617
BESIER, Michael
 Heidenroder LauftreffMänner M452:36:146:31+40:15
77204
FINKE, Peter
 GothaMänner M202:36:176:31+40:18
7864
HENNIG, Thomas
 WenseMänner M402:36:186:31+40:19
7820
KNOWLTON, Alexis

USA
BerlinFrauen W202:36:186:31+40:19
80140
MÖWALD, Reiner
 Rennsteiglaufverein GermersheimMänner M352:36:446:32+40:45
8119
KOHLER, Steffen
 LG DUVMänner M402:36:556:32+40:56
8256
ZIEHM, Udo
 PotsdamMänner M502:37:346:34+41:35
83167
DARKOW, Stefan
 Königs WusterhausenMänner M502:37:376:34+41:38
8481
ARLIT, Martin
 TU DresdenMänner M202:37:416:34+41:42
85146
FETT, Dirk
 SSV DreisenMänner M402:38:236:36+42:24
86202
EHRLICH, Volker
 Impuls-ErfurtMänner M452:38:266:36+42:27
878
KOWALSKI, Oliver
 Waltroper LC06Männer M402:38:366:37+42:37
8891
WACKERNAGEL, Dirk
 GMRennsteiglaufvereinMänner M452:38:446:37+42:45
89237
HACKENTHAL, Matthias
 BerlinMänner M452:38:586:38+42:59
909
HÄGER, Sven-Eric
 KNBLO-NiederlandeMänner M452:39:236:39+43:24
91170
JENSCH, Volkmar
 TeltowMänner M452:39:596:40+44:00
92182
VIERLING, Egbert
 SV scn energy TorgelowMänner M552:40:246:41+44:25
9398
BEETZ, Dirk
 MagdeburgMänner M402:41:266:44+45:27
94133
BERGH, Jannicke
 Romerike Ultraloper KlubbFrauen W402:41:566:45+45:57
9548
LIESCH, Markus
 LT Horn-LaubachMänner M402:42:126:46+46:13
96226
SCHURNA, Udo
 LT Naumannplatz EssenMänner M552:42:566:48+46:57
9723
MÜLLER, Gerd
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M602:43:346:49+47:35
9884
LEVERMANN, Jörg
 EichwaldeMänner M452:44:396:52+48:40
99200
SCHREIER, Torsten
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M302:45:266:54+49:27
100109
SCHALLE, Rainer
 BergenMänner M402:47:086:58+51:09
100169
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Triathlonfreunde WittenbergMänner M502:47:086:58+51:09
102238
SCHAUBITZER, Martin
 HeidenheimMänner M402:47:136:58+51:14
10360
EISNER, Gerhard
 LG-SchefflenztalMänner M402:47:336:59+51:34
10467
SCHMIDTKE, Rudi
 Wildeshauser LauftreffMänner M452:47:416:59+51:42
105214
KUSCHEL, Tom
 Marathonclub MendenMänner M402:48:057:00+52:06
10645
GERLACH, Jörg
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M502:48:067:00+52:07
107147
HALL, Dwight
 RTEMänner M452:48:557:02+52:56
108106
OLBRISCH, Wolfgang
 Kartuschen-Papst Köln-OstheimMänner M452:49:017:03+53:02
10980
ERNST, Roland
 LC Olympia WiesbadenMänner M502:49:227:04+53:23
109129
SCHEUNEMANN, Petra
 LT Taunusstein-NeuhofFrauen W452:49:227:04+53:23
111152
RÖSLER, Petra
 SLS Leinebagger e.V.Frauen W402:49:377:04+53:38
112244
LUX, Arno

BEL
VGDS-OstbelgienMänner M402:49:407:04+53:41
11314
TIEDEMANN, Günter
 TSV HollenMänner M602:49:417:04+53:42
11454
PEPER, Hans - Heinrich
 AltklosteranerMänner M502:49:427:04+53:43
115155
KIEFER, Joachim
 AspachMänner M552:50:347:07+54:35
116110
SCHILLER, Detlef
 RYN DeutschlandMänner M502:50:437:07+54:44
117181
WINKLER, Moritz
 MarburgMänner M202:50:497:07+54:50
118130
BAADER, Volker
 MünchenMänner M402:51:087:08+55:09
119224
OFENBÖCK, Thomas
 Männer M452:51:117:08+55:12
120241
PRODETTO, Oliver
 blau direktMänner M352:52:007:10+56:01
121248
MELZER, Ines
 Heideläufer JessenFrauen W402:52:087:11+56:09
122220
LUNIAK, Harald
 GMRV Groß SchierstedtMänner M502:52:167:11+56:17
123186
PAUTZSCH, Ulrike
 Kanu AltenburgFrauen W452:52:357:12+56:36
124187
PAUTZSCH, Andreas
 Kanu AltenburgMänner M452:52:367:12+56:37
125151
SCHIKOWSKY, Christian
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M202:52:497:12+56:50
126102
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M502:53:207:14+57:21
127247
NEUFEND, Klaus
 LSF MünsterMänner M452:53:557:15+57:56
128231
SCHMIDT, Ralf
 DAV CoburgMänner M452:54:077:16+58:08
12955
HAGEL, Thomas
 Run4FunMänner M452:54:547:17+58:55
130132
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe
 LG DUVMänner M602:55:037:18+59:04
131236
HERTINGER, Bernhard
 LT HemsbachMänner M552:55:237:19+59:24
132159
BRACHT, Gerhard
 EK SchwaikheimMänner M602:55:297:19+59:30
13328
URLAUB, Martin
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M352:55:447:20+59:45
13418
KUCZULABA, Maik
 Kiliani Klinik Bad WindsheimMänner M352:56:267:21+1:00:27
135100
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 HalberstadtMänner M402:56:327:22+1:00:33
136161
SCHLÜTER, Eva
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W402:56:337:22+1:00:34
136165
SCHLÜTER, Gabriel
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M602:56:337:22+1:00:34
138239
HABRECHT, Rainer
 TSSC 07 e.V.Männer M302:56:377:22+1:00:38
139218
TONHÄUSER, Gottfried
 LTV ErfurtMänner M602:56:447:22+1:00:45
140233
OHLAND, Jürgen
 TV 1848 CoburgMänner M502:56:467:22+1:00:47
14135
KARSUPKE, Frank
 Kanu AltenburgMänner M502:57:157:23+1:01:16
142243
ZACH, Ullrich
 DUV CoburgMänner M502:58:187:26+1:02:19
14327
FUST, Ulrich
 Aktion CanchanaburyMänner M452:58:257:26+1:02:26
14475
JASPERNEITE, Horst
 LG Oelde/WaderslohMänner M552:59:567:30+1:03:57
14549
GRATKOWSKI, Michael
 DJK Preussen 1911 BochumMänner M453:00:267:31+1:04:27
146222
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M453:00:357:32+1:04:36
14713
SCHMALFUSS, Olaf
 Team Klinikum NürnbergMänner M503:00:387:32+1:04:39
148230
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 FrankfurtMänner M353:00:397:32+1:04:40
14969
HELF, Felix
 AndernachMänner M453:00:447:32+1:04:45
15031
HILBERT, Michael
 Waldläufer GrünheideMänner M503:00:517:32+1:04:52
151223
LEMPKEN, Uwe
 Homberger TVMänner M453:00:547:33+1:04:55
15237
MÜHLBRANDT, Andreas
 LT LangelsheimMänner M503:01:347:34+1:05:35
15383
SOVINSKY, Mathias

USA
HirschauMänner M203:01:357:34+1:05:36
15432
HAMER, Dr. Hubert
 GroßhansdorfMänner M503:02:097:36+1:06:10
155163
SOEHL, Herbert
 Tsv EbersdorfMänner M603:02:117:36+1:06:12
156141
MITTERMEIER, Peter
 1. Nürnberger VolkslaufclubMänner M503:02:167:36+1:06:17
157229
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/WaderslohMänner M453:02:197:36+1:06:20
158120
PREISSLER, Lothar
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMänner M603:03:037:38+1:07:04
15925
MUSIL, Ronald
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.Männer M553:03:207:39+1:07:21
15961
VON ULENIECKI, Alexander
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.Männer M403:03:207:39+1:07:21
16121
BAUMGARTEN, Karl Wolfgang
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M553:03:327:39+1:07:33
162213
HLOUCAL, Stephan
 DUV-ErfurtMänner M553:03:537:40+1:07:54
163143
BRAUN, Andreas
 BerlinMänner M553:06:137:46+1:10:14
164142
KEELAN, Bettina
 BerlinFrauen W503:06:147:46+1:10:15
165122
GENZ, Peter
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M553:06:357:47+1:10:36
166124
MARTIN, Alexandra
 zeitjägerFrauen W353:06:427:47+1:10:43
167138
JUNIG, Gunnar
 BLV-IlsenburgMänner M553:07:167:48+1:11:17
168173
KOMAR, Ewald
 LT-HemsbachMänner M603:07:547:50+1:11:55
169198
ROHRMANN, Bernd
 LT Hagen-EmstMänner M503:08:087:51+1:12:09
17015
BÖTTCHER, Robert
 DUVMänner M403:08:257:51+1:12:26
171228
EBERLE, Dietrich
 1974 Marathon VereinMänner M553:08:347:52+1:12:35
172194
BRUHN, Günther
 TG WaldseeMänner M503:10:457:57+1:14:46
173201
ROTTMANN, Rainer
 Freaky Friday Runners BambergMänner M403:12:018:00+1:16:02
174225
BEIDL, Sonja
 SC SteinbergFrauen W403:13:248:04+1:17:25
175139
ZEHRING, Uwe
 OscherslebenMänner M453:13:328:04+1:17:33
176185
KRETZSCHMAR, Bernd
 DachwigMänner M453:13:348:04+1:17:35
17758
KOHLBROK, Michael
 LG Bauerkamp WarburgMänner M453:18:038:15+1:22:04
178209
BETHGE, Annette
 Mahlsdorfer WieselFrauen W403:22:518:27+1:26:52
179131
ZIETLOW, Brigitte
 DietzenbachFrauen W603:23:158:28+1:27:16
180235
MATTHES, Bodo
 LC RON-HILL-Berlin e.V.Männer M453:30:148:46+1:34:15
181107
DREXLER, Hans
 Lahmsoggen NationMänner M553:30:268:46+1:34:27
182180
KALTWASSER, Cornelia
 Rennsteiglauf WeilheimFrauen W403:33:168:54+1:37:17
183179
KALTWASSER, Jörg
 DUVMänner M453:33:178:54+1:37:18
184246
HOTTAS, Christian
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M503:38:269:06+1:42:27
185121
PREISSLER, Monika
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiFrauen W603:39:489:10+1:43:49
186127
SCHROEDER, Christine
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W503:40:289:12+1:44:29

2. Stage: Floh-Seligenthal (26.92 km)

1250
HARDENACK, Frank
 NeuenkleusheimMänner M302:09:344:48---
2234
DELL, Fred
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M502:11:184:52+1:44
3227
LEYENDECKER, Rainer
 RSLC HolzkirchenMänner M502:16:375:04+7:03
4137
FRANKE, Sven
 BLV-IlsenburgMänner M402:16:435:04+7:09
578
KAMINSKY, Peter
 LG EmsdettenMänner M302:16:495:04+7:15
62
KUPFER, Jörg
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M402:16:545:05+7:20
7114
FLOCK, Peter
 GebeseeMänner M352:17:305:06+7:56
8123
GASCH, Ronald
 Chemnitzer LV MEGWAREMänner M352:17:325:06+7:58
95
HEMPEL, Michael
 Bergwacht PirnaMänner M202:20:095:12+10:35
1038
KOCH, René
 ErfurtMänner M402:23:195:19+13:45
1190
BECKMANN, Stefan
 TV BorkenMänner M502:27:045:27+17:30
1285
KAUPPILA, Manu
 EspooMänner M302:27:215:28+17:47
13191
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 WeimarMänner M452:27:305:28+17:56
14135
FEIGEL, Martin
 SC Delphin IngolstadtMänner M452:27:435:29+18:09
15150
ULBRICHT, Dieter
 www.laufkultur.deMänner M402:28:335:31+18:59
1694
PINGEL, Lars
 TSV GroßenwördenMänner M352:30:065:34+20:32
1744
BAUDEK, Gerald
 Passtschon98Männer M402:30:415:35+21:07
18221
BECK, Ronald
 Naturfreunde OG Gotha e.V.Männer M452:31:385:37+22:04
19245
LÜTZNER, Ralf
 DresdenMänner M352:32:005:38+22:26
2066
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 CreußenMänner M502:33:115:41+23:37
21197
LAUCHSTEDT, Jörg
 USV JenaMänner M302:33:165:41+23:42
22108
BECKER, Frank
 USV ErfurtMänner M452:33:375:42+24:03
23217
STADER, Claudia
 Team CampanaFrauen W402:33:415:42+24:07
24125
MÜLLER, Antje
 LC Auensee LeipzigFrauen W402:34:165:43+24:42
25112
VANDEN BERGHE, Rudi
 SchotenMänner M452:34:345:44+25:00
26105
MAUL, Viktor
 Schnauftreff-OberurselMänner M402:34:415:44+25:07
27242
HENKEL, Volker
 HSV NeubrandenburgMänner M502:35:545:47+26:20
28232
WIEDIG, Michael
 AscherslebenMänner M302:36:395:49+27:05
28104
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert
 LWF LeipzigMänner M502:36:395:49+27:05
30192
KUS, Darius
 Adler - Langlauf BottropMänner M302:37:015:49+27:27
3199
KNEFEL, Günter
 Reinickendorfer FüchseMänner M552:37:055:50+27:31
32203
MUSIAL, Elke
 LG TauchaFrauen W402:37:305:51+27:56
33175
WILMSEN, Andreas
 KölnMänner M202:37:535:51+28:19
3471
FISCHER, Thomas
 RLT RodgauMänner M402:38:535:54+29:19
3564
HENNIG, Thomas
 WenseMänner M402:39:225:55+29:48
3673
RUPPERT, Ralf
 LG Oelde/WaderslohMänner M452:39:295:55+29:55
37101
BAUMANN, Jürgen
 LT Sulz am EckMänner M452:39:425:55+30:08
3888
WOITYNEK, Martin
 KSP Kniebeuge 98 e,V.Männer M352:40:025:56+30:28
39157
MEINHARDT, Angela
 TSV 1880 Gera-ZwötzenFrauen W402:40:135:57+30:39
40219
MEINHARDT, Henry
 TSV-1880-Gera-ZwötzenMänner M502:40:475:58+31:13
4168
SACHER, Thomas
 IRON MINDSMänner M352:41:275:59+31:53
42144
LEHMANN, Eric
 Mittelschule EibenstockMänner M302:41:336:00+31:59
4363
WOLF, Armin
 LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.Männer M452:41:446:00+32:10
44117
DREILICH, André
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M502:41:546:00+32:20
4593
HÖPER, Hanno
 TSV LensahnMänner M502:42:146:01+32:40
4612
MEININGER, Ulrich
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M502:42:536:03+33:19
4792
FASEL, Norbert
 LSF MünsterMänner M452:42:546:03+33:20
48190
BERGMANN, Heike
 TSV ZeulenrodaFrauen W452:43:076:03+33:33
49111
POHL, Mathias
 LTV ErfurtMänner M452:44:026:05+34:28
5087
BREITWIESER, Roman
 Fronius International GmbH/Team SprengkommandoMänner M302:44:156:06+34:41
513
ENZIAN, Iris
 Sc-impuls ErfurtFrauen W452:44:256:06+34:51
5242
HUBER, Hans-Peter
 Trisport ErdingMänner M452:44:496:07+35:15
53167
DARKOW, Stefan
 Königs WusterhausenMänner M502:45:246:08+35:50
5470
FISCHER, Bärbel
 RLT RodgauFrauen W452:46:176:10+36:43
55164
SCHUBERTH, Oliver
 Team BittelMänner M352:46:366:11+37:02
56199
BARTHEL, Mike
 Sv KyffhäuserMänner M352:47:096:12+37:35
5796
AUST, Frank
 OtternasenMänner M402:47:406:13+38:06
58177
VOIGT, Peter
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M502:47:516:14+38:17
59189
PAUER, Matthias
 TRUMPFMänner M402:48:056:14+38:31
60181
WINKLER, Moritz
 MarburgMänner M202:48:106:14+38:36
6097
PETERMANN, Hans-Joachim
 LG FriedrichrodaMänner M502:48:106:14+38:36
6295
NIESTROJ, André J.
 OtternasenMänner M402:48:186:15+38:44
6310
ALLENSTEIN, Peter
 Laufteam Sportland DornbergMänner M452:48:206:15+38:46
6456
ZIEHM, Udo
 PotsdamMänner M502:48:306:15+38:56
65162
LOHRKE, Ralf
 WerneMänner M452:48:456:16+39:11
66208
SIMON, Ralf
 LG DUVMänner M502:48:586:16+39:24
67206
HÜNEFELD, Kai
 BundeswehrMänner M452:49:076:16+39:33
684
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV IlmenauMänner M452:49:376:18+40:03
69211
GREMMEL, Hendrik
 Hannover 96Männer M452:49:456:18+40:11
7017
BESIER, Michael
 Heidenroder LauftreffMänner M452:50:086:19+40:34
7143
FRENZ, Michael
 LG Nord Berlin UltrateamMänner M402:50:176:19+40:43
7281
ARLIT, Martin
 TU DresdenMänner M202:51:026:21+41:28
7398
BEETZ, Dirk
 MagdeburgMänner M402:51:096:21+41:35
7411
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M452:51:176:21+41:43
75204
FINKE, Peter
 GothaMänner M202:51:406:22+42:06
76202
EHRLICH, Volker
 Impuls-ErfurtMänner M452:52:266:24+42:52
778
KOWALSKI, Oliver
 Waltroper LC06Männer M402:53:386:26+44:04
7880
ERNST, Roland
 LC Olympia WiesbadenMänner M502:54:156:28+44:41
78129
SCHEUNEMANN, Petra
 LT Taunusstein-NeuhofFrauen W452:54:156:28+44:41
8030
GMINDER, Andreas
 Jenaer RadvereinMänner M452:54:466:29+45:12
8191
WACKERNAGEL, Dirk
 GMRennsteiglaufvereinMänner M452:54:516:29+45:17
821
BAHLCKE, Annett
 Potsdamer LaufclubFrauen W402:55:326:31+45:58
83237
HACKENTHAL, Matthias
 BerlinMänner M452:55:416:31+46:07
8486
FIEHRING, Wolfgang
 SV SteinbachMänner M552:56:146:32+46:40
85248
MELZER, Ines
 Heideläufer JessenFrauen W402:56:386:33+47:04
86146
FETT, Dirk
 SSV DreisenMänner M402:56:466:33+47:12
87155
KIEFER, Joachim
 AspachMänner M552:58:016:36+48:27
8819
KOHLER, Steffen
 LG DUVMänner M402:58:426:38+49:08
8922
BUCHHOLZ, Matthias
 TU - ChemnitzMänner M202:59:216:39+49:47
90200
SCHREIER, Torsten
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M303:00:036:41+50:29
9114
TIEDEMANN, Günter
 TSV HollenMänner M603:00:286:42+50:54
9254
PEPER, Hans - Heinrich
 AltklosteranerMänner M503:00:296:42+50:55
9320
KNOWLTON, Alexis

USA
BerlinFrauen W203:01:256:44+51:51
9450
PAWLOW, Kamen
 FSV 1950 GothaMänner M503:02:016:45+52:27
9531
HILBERT, Michael
 Waldläufer GrünheideMänner M503:02:376:47+53:03
96226
SCHURNA, Udo
 LT Naumannplatz EssenMänner M553:02:476:47+53:13
9784
LEVERMANN, Jörg
 EichwaldeMänner M453:03:046:48+53:30
98238
SCHAUBITZER, Martin
 HeidenheimMänner M403:03:386:49+54:04
99214
KUSCHEL, Tom
 Marathonclub MendenMänner M403:04:336:51+54:59
100147
HALL, Dwight
 RTEMänner M453:04:386:51+55:04
101113
RENSCH, Steffen
 TangermündeMänner M453:04:396:51+55:05
102182
VIERLING, Egbert
 SV scn energy TorgelowMänner M553:06:086:54+56:34
10345
GERLACH, Jörg
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M503:06:136:55+56:39
104224
OFENBÖCK, Thomas
 Männer M453:07:066:57+57:32
105186
PAUTZSCH, Ulrike
 Kanu AltenburgFrauen W453:07:176:57+57:43
106187
PAUTZSCH, Andreas
 Kanu AltenburgMänner M453:07:186:57+57:44
10718
KUCZULABA, Maik
 Kiliani Klinik Bad WindsheimMänner M353:07:366:58+58:02
1089
HÄGER, Sven-Eric
 KNBLO-NiederlandeMänner M453:09:037:01+59:29
10967
SCHMIDTKE, Rudi
 Wildeshauser LauftreffMänner M453:09:217:02+59:47
110231
SCHMIDT, Ralf
 DAV CoburgMänner M453:09:507:03+1:00:16
11127
FUST, Ulrich
 Aktion CanchanaburyMänner M453:10:127:03+1:00:38
112170
JENSCH, Volkmar
 TeltowMänner M453:11:487:07+1:02:14
11328
URLAUB, Martin
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M353:12:037:08+1:02:29
11460
EISNER, Gerhard
 LG-SchefflenztalMänner M403:12:097:08+1:02:35
11555
HAGEL, Thomas
 Run4FunMänner M453:12:397:09+1:03:05
116243
ZACH, Ullrich
 DUV CoburgMänner M503:12:477:09+1:03:13
117169
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Triathlonfreunde WittenbergMänner M503:12:547:09+1:03:20
118188
HÖFER, Dietmar
 EisenachMänner M453:13:097:10+1:03:35
119236
HERTINGER, Bernhard
 LT HemsbachMänner M553:13:217:10+1:03:47
120151
SCHIKOWSKY, Christian
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M203:13:577:12+1:04:23
121239
HABRECHT, Rainer
 TSSC 07 e.V.Männer M303:15:317:15+1:05:57
12223
MÜLLER, Gerd
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M603:16:037:16+1:06:29
123218
TONHÄUSER, Gottfried
 LTV ErfurtMänner M603:16:057:17+1:06:31
124120
PREISSLER, Lothar
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMänner M603:16:157:17+1:06:41
12535
KARSUPKE, Frank
 Kanu AltenburgMänner M503:16:297:17+1:06:55
126133
BERGH, Jannicke
 Romerike Ultraloper KlubbFrauen W403:17:207:19+1:07:46
12737
MÜHLBRANDT, Andreas
 LT LangelsheimMänner M503:17:407:20+1:08:06
128132
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe
 LG DUVMänner M603:18:257:22+1:08:51
129222
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M453:18:267:22+1:08:52
130220
LUNIAK, Harald
 GMRV Groß SchierstedtMänner M503:18:417:22+1:09:07
13175
JASPERNEITE, Horst
 LG Oelde/WaderslohMänner M553:19:117:23+1:09:37
132140
MÖWALD, Reiner
 Rennsteiglaufverein GermersheimMänner M353:19:187:24+1:09:44
133152
RÖSLER, Petra
 SLS Leinebagger e.V.Frauen W403:20:057:25+1:10:31
134138
JUNIG, Gunnar
 BLV-IlsenburgMänner M553:20:487:27+1:11:14
135223
LEMPKEN, Uwe
 Homberger TVMänner M453:20:567:27+1:11:22
13677
FRUNZKE, Thomas
 StorkowMänner M503:21:107:28+1:11:36
137142
KEELAN, Bettina
 BerlinFrauen W503:21:457:29+1:12:11
138143
BRAUN, Andreas
 BerlinMänner M553:21:467:29+1:12:12
139122
GENZ, Peter
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M553:22:167:30+1:12:42
140213
HLOUCAL, Stephan
 DUV-ErfurtMänner M553:22:467:31+1:13:12
141130
BAADER, Volker
 MünchenMänner M403:22:507:32+1:13:16
142201
ROTTMANN, Rainer
 Freaky Friday Runners BambergMänner M403:23:287:33+1:13:54
143124
MARTIN, Alexandra
 zeitjägerFrauen W353:24:247:35+1:14:50
144106
OLBRISCH, Wolfgang
 Kartuschen-Papst Köln-OstheimMänner M453:24:567:36+1:15:22
145161
SCHLÜTER, Eva
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W403:25:207:37+1:15:46
146233
OHLAND, Jürgen
 TV 1848 CoburgMänner M503:25:307:38+1:15:56
147165
SCHLÜTER, Gabriel
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M603:25:457:38+1:16:11
14869
HELF, Felix
 AndernachMänner M453:26:017:39+1:16:27
149198
ROHRMANN, Bernd
 LT Hagen-EmstMänner M503:26:137:39+1:16:39
150228
EBERLE, Dietrich
 1974 Marathon VereinMänner M553:27:127:41+1:17:38
151247
NEUFEND, Klaus
 LSF MünsterMänner M453:27:137:41+1:17:39
152173
KOMAR, Ewald
 LT-HemsbachMänner M603:27:187:42+1:17:44
15321
BAUMGARTEN, Karl Wolfgang
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M553:27:527:43+1:18:18
154102
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M503:28:167:44+1:18:42
155100
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 HalberstadtMänner M403:30:167:48+1:20:42
156110
SCHILLER, Detlef
 RYN DeutschlandMänner M503:30:427:49+1:21:08
15748
LIESCH, Markus
 LT Horn-LaubachMänner M403:31:497:52+1:22:15
15883
SOVINSKY, Mathias

USA
HirschauMänner M203:33:557:56+1:24:21
159163
SOEHL, Herbert
 Tsv EbersdorfMänner M603:33:577:56+1:24:23
15932
HAMER, Dr. Hubert
 GroßhansdorfMänner M503:33:577:56+1:24:23
16149
GRATKOWSKI, Michael
 DJK Preussen 1911 BochumMänner M453:35:528:01+1:26:18
162229
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/WaderslohMänner M453:38:098:06+1:28:35
163159
BRACHT, Gerhard
 EK SchwaikheimMänner M603:39:598:10+1:30:25
16461
VON ULENIECKI, Alexander
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.Männer M403:41:158:13+1:31:41
16525
MUSIL, Ronald
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.Männer M553:41:168:13+1:31:42
166109
SCHALLE, Rainer
 BergenMänner M403:42:048:14+1:32:30
16713
SCHMALFUSS, Olaf
 Team Klinikum NürnbergMänner M503:43:558:19+1:34:21
168241
PRODETTO, Oliver
 blau direktMänner M353:44:558:21+1:35:21
169225
BEIDL, Sonja
 SC SteinbergFrauen W403:45:218:22+1:35:47
170230
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 FrankfurtMänner M353:45:458:23+1:36:11
17115
BÖTTCHER, Robert
 DUVMänner M403:46:148:24+1:36:40
172139
ZEHRING, Uwe
 OscherslebenMänner M453:47:368:27+1:38:02
173244
LUX, Arno

BEL
VGDS-OstbelgienMänner M403:50:418:34+1:41:07
174107
DREXLER, Hans
 Lahmsoggen NationMänner M553:50:508:34+1:41:16
175131
ZIETLOW, Brigitte
 DietzenbachFrauen W603:50:528:34+1:41:18
176235
MATTHES, Bodo
 LC RON-HILL-Berlin e.V.Männer M453:58:268:51+1:48:52
177141
MITTERMEIER, Peter
 1. Nürnberger VolkslaufclubMänner M503:59:108:53+1:49:36
178180
KALTWASSER, Cornelia
 Rennsteiglauf WeilheimFrauen W403:59:118:53+1:49:37
179179
KALTWASSER, Jörg
 DUVMänner M453:59:158:53+1:49:41
180209
BETHGE, Annette
 Mahlsdorfer WieselFrauen W403:59:238:53+1:49:49
18158
KOHLBROK, Michael
 LG Bauerkamp WarburgMänner M454:03:109:01+1:53:36
182127
SCHROEDER, Christine
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W504:04:339:05+1:54:59
183194
BRUHN, Günther
 TG WaldseeMänner M504:06:019:08+1:56:27
184246
HOTTAS, Christian
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M504:06:359:09+1:57:01
185185
KRETZSCHMAR, Bernd
 DachwigMänner M454:09:429:16+2:00:08
186121
PREISSLER, Monika
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiFrauen W604:26:049:53+2:16:30

3. Stage: Finsterbergen (24.12 km)

1250
HARDENACK, Frank
 NeuenkleusheimMänner M302:12:295:29---
2123
GASCH, Ronald
 Chemnitzer LV MEGWAREMänner M352:13:165:31+0:47
3227
LEYENDECKER, Rainer
 RSLC HolzkirchenMänner M502:22:345:54+10:05
4114
FLOCK, Peter
 GebeseeMänner M352:23:415:57+11:12
52
KUPFER, Jörg
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M402:23:565:58+11:27
690
BECKMANN, Stefan
 TV BorkenMänner M502:27:516:07+15:22
778
KAMINSKY, Peter
 LG EmsdettenMänner M302:29:116:11+16:42
8112
VANDEN BERGHE, Rudi
 SchotenMänner M452:29:356:12+17:06
9203
MUSIAL, Elke
 LG TauchaFrauen W402:30:136:13+17:44
105
HEMPEL, Michael
 Bergwacht PirnaMänner M202:30:356:14+18:06
11234
DELL, Fred
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M502:31:026:15+18:33
1238
KOCH, René
 ErfurtMänner M402:33:046:20+20:35
13217
STADER, Claudia
 Team CampanaFrauen W402:33:286:21+20:59
14150
ULBRICHT, Dieter
 www.laufkultur.deMänner M402:33:446:22+21:15
1594
PINGEL, Lars
 TSV GroßenwördenMänner M352:39:186:36+26:49
16117
DREILICH, André
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M502:41:136:41+28:44
17221
BECK, Ronald
 Naturfreunde OG Gotha e.V.Männer M452:42:446:44+30:15
18101
BAUMANN, Jürgen
 LT Sulz am EckMänner M452:42:556:45+30:26
1944
BAUDEK, Gerald
 Passtschon98Männer M402:43:126:45+30:43
2073
RUPPERT, Ralf
 LG Oelde/WaderslohMänner M452:43:216:46+30:52
2185
KAUPPILA, Manu
 EspooMänner M302:43:436:47+31:14
2268
SACHER, Thomas
 IRON MINDSMänner M352:45:436:52+33:14
23157
MEINHARDT, Angela
 TSV 1880 Gera-ZwötzenFrauen W402:47:186:56+34:49
24125
MÜLLER, Antje
 LC Auensee LeipzigFrauen W402:47:356:56+35:06
25197
LAUCHSTEDT, Jörg
 USV JenaMänner M302:47:426:57+35:13
26181
WINKLER, Moritz
 MarburgMänner M202:47:436:57+35:14
27104
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert
 LWF LeipzigMänner M502:48:156:58+35:46
28190
BERGMANN, Heike
 TSV ZeulenrodaFrauen W452:48:436:59+36:14
2993
HÖPER, Hanno
 TSV LensahnMänner M502:49:117:00+36:42
30135
FEIGEL, Martin
 SC Delphin IngolstadtMänner M452:49:377:01+37:08
31175
WILMSEN, Andreas
 KölnMänner M202:50:517:04+38:22
32232
WIEDIG, Michael
 AscherslebenMänner M302:51:247:06+38:55
3398
BEETZ, Dirk
 MagdeburgMänner M402:51:437:07+39:14
34245
LÜTZNER, Ralf
 DresdenMänner M352:51:537:07+39:24
3556
ZIEHM, Udo
 PotsdamMänner M502:52:277:08+39:58
36164
SCHUBERTH, Oliver
 Team BittelMänner M352:53:367:11+41:07
3770
FISCHER, Bärbel
 RLT RodgauFrauen W452:54:047:13+41:35
3899
KNEFEL, Günter
 Reinickendorfer FüchseMänner M552:54:507:14+42:21
39108
BECKER, Frank
 USV ErfurtMänner M452:55:037:15+42:34
4081
ARLIT, Martin
 TU DresdenMänner M202:55:207:16+42:51
4171
FISCHER, Thomas
 RLT RodgauMänner M402:55:257:16+42:56
4288
WOITYNEK, Martin
 KSP Kniebeuge 98 e,V.Männer M352:55:497:17+43:20
43219
MEINHARDT, Henry
 TSV-1880-Gera-ZwötzenMänner M502:56:227:18+43:53
44177
VOIGT, Peter
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M502:56:357:19+44:06
45144
LEHMANN, Eric
 Mittelschule EibenstockMänner M302:57:077:20+44:38
46243
ZACH, Ullrich
 DUV CoburgMänner M502:59:027:25+46:33
4743
FRENZ, Michael
 LG Nord Berlin UltrateamMänner M402:59:467:27+47:17
4864
HENNIG, Thomas
 WenseMänner M403:00:237:28+47:54
49137
FRANKE, Sven
 BLV-IlsenburgMänner M403:01:007:30+48:31
50222
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M453:01:227:31+48:53
51204
FINKE, Peter
 GothaMänner M203:01:357:31+49:06
523
ENZIAN, Iris
 Sc-impuls ErfurtFrauen W453:03:337:36+51:04
53214
KUSCHEL, Tom
 Marathonclub MendenMänner M403:04:287:38+51:59
54162
LOHRKE, Ralf
 WerneMänner M453:04:347:39+52:05
55242
HENKEL, Volker
 HSV NeubrandenburgMänner M503:06:237:43+53:54
56105
MAUL, Viktor
 Schnauftreff-OberurselMänner M403:06:347:44+54:05
57211
GREMMEL, Hendrik
 Hannover 96Männer M453:06:397:44+54:10
58167
DARKOW, Stefan
 Königs WusterhausenMänner M503:07:117:45+54:42
5966
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 CreußenMänner M503:07:427:46+55:13
601
BAHLCKE, Annett
 Potsdamer LaufclubFrauen W403:08:137:48+55:44
6195
NIESTROJ, André J.
 OtternasenMänner M403:11:047:55+58:35
6296
AUST, Frank
 OtternasenMänner M403:11:137:55+58:44
63191
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 WeimarMänner M453:11:557:57+59:26
6427
FUST, Ulrich
 Aktion CanchanaburyMänner M453:12:317:58+1:00:02
6560
EISNER, Gerhard
 LG-SchefflenztalMänner M403:12:457:59+1:00:16
658
KOWALSKI, Oliver
 Waltroper LC06Männer M403:12:457:59+1:00:16
6742
HUBER, Hans-Peter
 Trisport ErdingMänner M453:13:148:00+1:00:45
6831
HILBERT, Michael
 Waldläufer GrünheideMänner M503:13:378:01+1:01:08
69113
RENSCH, Steffen
 TangermündeMänner M453:14:028:02+1:01:33
7086
FIEHRING, Wolfgang
 SV SteinbachMänner M553:14:498:04+1:02:20
7163
WOLF, Armin
 LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.Männer M453:14:528:04+1:02:23
72199
BARTHEL, Mike
 Sv KyffhäuserMänner M353:15:308:06+1:03:01
73208
SIMON, Ralf
 LG DUVMänner M503:15:498:07+1:03:20
74236
HERTINGER, Bernhard
 LT HemsbachMänner M553:16:248:08+1:03:55
7580
ERNST, Roland
 LC Olympia WiesbadenMänner M503:17:448:11+1:05:15
7622
BUCHHOLZ, Matthias
 TU - ChemnitzMänner M203:17:508:12+1:05:21
77129
SCHEUNEMANN, Petra
 LT Taunusstein-NeuhofFrauen W453:17:558:12+1:05:26
7810
ALLENSTEIN, Peter
 Laufteam Sportland DornbergMänner M453:18:218:13+1:05:52
794
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV IlmenauMänner M453:18:278:13+1:05:58
80224
OFENBÖCK, Thomas
 Männer M453:18:368:14+1:06:07
8187
BREITWIESER, Roman
 Fronius International GmbH/Team SprengkommandoMänner M303:19:058:15+1:06:36
8228
URLAUB, Martin
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M353:21:038:20+1:08:34
8354
PEPER, Hans - Heinrich
 AltklosteranerMänner M503:21:498:22+1:09:20
84192
KUS, Darius
 Adler - Langlauf BottropMänner M303:22:008:22+1:09:31
8555
HAGEL, Thomas
 Run4FunMänner M453:22:088:22+1:09:39
86231
SCHMIDT, Ralf
 DAV CoburgMänner M453:22:338:23+1:10:04
87151
SCHIKOWSKY, Christian
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M203:22:388:24+1:10:09
88237
HACKENTHAL, Matthias
 BerlinMänner M453:22:398:24+1:10:10
89248
MELZER, Ines
 Heideläufer JessenFrauen W403:22:418:24+1:10:12
9014
TIEDEMANN, Günter
 TSV HollenMänner M603:22:468:24+1:10:17
91239
HABRECHT, Rainer
 TSSC 07 e.V.Männer M303:22:518:24+1:10:22
92206
HÜNEFELD, Kai
 BundeswehrMänner M453:23:138:25+1:10:44
9330
GMINDER, Andreas
 Jenaer RadvereinMänner M453:23:398:26+1:11:10
9484
LEVERMANN, Jörg
 EichwaldeMänner M453:23:458:26+1:11:16
9520
KNOWLTON, Alexis

USA
BerlinFrauen W203:25:148:30+1:12:45
96202
EHRLICH, Volker
 Impuls-ErfurtMänner M453:25:498:31+1:13:20
97169
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Triathlonfreunde WittenbergMänner M503:26:128:32+1:13:43
9835
KARSUPKE, Frank
 Kanu AltenburgMänner M503:26:178:33+1:13:48
99228
EBERLE, Dietrich
 1974 Marathon VereinMänner M553:26:288:33+1:13:59
100200
SCHREIER, Torsten
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M303:27:448:36+1:15:15
10192
FASEL, Norbert
 LSF MünsterMänner M453:27:508:36+1:15:21
10297
PETERMANN, Hans-Joachim
 LG FriedrichrodaMänner M503:28:388:38+1:16:09
103201
ROTTMANN, Rainer
 Freaky Friday Runners BambergMänner M403:29:438:41+1:17:14
10419
KOHLER, Steffen
 LG DUVMänner M403:30:358:43+1:18:06
10518
KUCZULABA, Maik
 Kiliani Klinik Bad WindsheimMänner M353:31:518:46+1:19:22
106146
FETT, Dirk
 SSV DreisenMänner M403:31:598:47+1:19:30
10712
MEININGER, Ulrich
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M503:32:058:47+1:19:36
108152
RÖSLER, Petra
 SLS Leinebagger e.V.Frauen W403:33:348:51+1:21:05
109187
PAUTZSCH, Andreas
 Kanu AltenburgMänner M453:34:028:52+1:21:33
110155
KIEFER, Joachim
 AspachMänner M553:34:398:53+1:22:10
111133
BERGH, Jannicke
 Romerike Ultraloper KlubbFrauen W403:34:438:54+1:22:14
112165
SCHLÜTER, Gabriel
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M603:34:508:54+1:22:21
113173
KOMAR, Ewald
 LT-HemsbachMänner M603:35:138:55+1:22:44
114161
SCHLÜTER, Eva
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W403:35:148:55+1:22:45
115147
HALL, Dwight
 RTEMänner M453:35:158:55+1:22:46
116226
SCHURNA, Udo
 LT Naumannplatz EssenMänner M553:35:178:55+1:22:48
117182
VIERLING, Egbert
 SV scn energy TorgelowMänner M553:35:298:56+1:23:00
11875
JASPERNEITE, Horst
 LG Oelde/WaderslohMänner M553:36:188:58+1:23:49
119122
GENZ, Peter
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M553:36:428:59+1:24:13
12091
WACKERNAGEL, Dirk
 GMRennsteiglaufvereinMänner M453:37:299:01+1:25:00
12167
SCHMIDTKE, Rudi
 Wildeshauser LauftreffMänner M453:37:429:01+1:25:13
122138
JUNIG, Gunnar
 BLV-IlsenburgMänner M553:37:459:01+1:25:16
12350
PAWLOW, Kamen
 FSV 1950 GothaMänner M503:37:489:01+1:25:19
12421
BAUMGARTEN, Karl Wolfgang
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M553:38:519:04+1:26:22
12523
MÜLLER, Gerd
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M603:38:549:04+1:26:25
12637
MÜHLBRANDT, Andreas
 LT LangelsheimMänner M503:39:329:06+1:27:03
12717
BESIER, Michael
 Heidenroder LauftreffMänner M453:40:299:08+1:28:00
12811
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M453:40:389:08+1:28:09
129132
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe
 LG DUVMänner M603:40:419:08+1:28:12
1309
HÄGER, Sven-Eric
 KNBLO-NiederlandeMänner M453:41:099:10+1:28:40
131111
POHL, Mathias
 LTV ErfurtMänner M453:41:499:11+1:29:20
132233
OHLAND, Jürgen
 TV 1848 CoburgMänner M503:43:359:16+1:31:06
133100
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 HalberstadtMänner M403:43:499:16+1:31:20
134213
HLOUCAL, Stephan
 DUV-ErfurtMänner M553:46:049:22+1:33:35
135140
MÖWALD, Reiner
 Rennsteiglaufverein GermersheimMänner M353:47:029:24+1:34:33
136170
JENSCH, Volkmar
 TeltowMänner M453:48:499:29+1:36:20
137102
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M503:49:099:30+1:36:40
138159
BRACHT, Gerhard
 EK SchwaikheimMänner M603:50:499:34+1:38:20
139120
PREISSLER, Lothar
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMänner M603:52:189:37+1:39:49
140124
MARTIN, Alexandra
 zeitjägerFrauen W353:55:099:44+1:42:40
141238
SCHAUBITZER, Martin
 HeidenheimMänner M403:57:109:49+1:44:41
142220
LUNIAK, Harald
 GMRV Groß SchierstedtMänner M503:57:369:51+1:45:07
143186
PAUTZSCH, Ulrike
 Kanu AltenburgFrauen W453:58:229:52+1:45:53
144229
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/WaderslohMänner M453:59:139:55+1:46:44
145110
SCHILLER, Detlef
 RYN DeutschlandMänner M504:00:479:58+1:48:18
14669
HELF, Felix
 AndernachMänner M454:02:1410:02+1:49:45
14777
FRUNZKE, Thomas
 StorkowMänner M504:02:1810:02+1:49:49
148198
ROHRMANN, Bernd
 LT Hagen-EmstMänner M504:02:2910:03+1:50:00
14945
GERLACH, Jörg
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M504:02:3710:03+1:50:08
150244
LUX, Arno

BEL
VGDS-OstbelgienMänner M404:02:4410:03+1:50:15
151223
LEMPKEN, Uwe
 Homberger TVMänner M454:02:5210:04+1:50:23
152131
ZIETLOW, Brigitte
 DietzenbachFrauen W604:07:4010:16+1:55:11
15361
VON ULENIECKI, Alexander
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.Männer M404:07:5010:16+1:55:21
154143
BRAUN, Andreas
 BerlinMänner M554:08:4310:18+1:56:14
154142
KEELAN, Bettina
 BerlinFrauen W504:08:4310:18+1:56:14
156106
OLBRISCH, Wolfgang
 Kartuschen-Papst Köln-OstheimMänner M454:09:3710:20+1:57:08
157241
PRODETTO, Oliver
 blau direktMänner M354:11:1610:25+1:58:47
15848
LIESCH, Markus
 LT Horn-LaubachMänner M404:12:1410:27+1:59:45
159163
SOEHL, Herbert
 Tsv EbersdorfMänner M604:12:2610:27+1:59:57
16032
HAMER, Dr. Hubert
 GroßhansdorfMänner M504:12:2910:28+2:00:00
161139
ZEHRING, Uwe
 OscherslebenMänner M454:12:5110:28+2:00:22
162225
BEIDL, Sonja
 SC SteinbergFrauen W404:13:4210:31+2:01:13
163188
HÖFER, Dietmar
 EisenachMänner M454:13:5610:31+2:01:27
164230
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 FrankfurtMänner M354:15:0310:34+2:02:34
165247
NEUFEND, Klaus
 LSF MünsterMänner M454:17:0110:39+2:04:32
16625
MUSIL, Ronald
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.Männer M554:20:1610:47+2:07:47
167218
TONHÄUSER, Gottfried
 LTV ErfurtMänner M604:20:1910:47+2:07:50
168246
HOTTAS, Christian
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M504:22:2810:52+2:09:59
169130
BAADER, Volker
 MünchenMänner M404:22:5310:53+2:10:24
17083
SOVINSKY, Mathias

USA
HirschauMänner M204:23:3110:55+2:11:02
17149
GRATKOWSKI, Michael
 DJK Preussen 1911 BochumMänner M454:24:5910:59+2:12:30
172209
BETHGE, Annette
 Mahlsdorfer WieselFrauen W404:27:2911:05+2:15:00
17358
KOHLBROK, Michael
 LG Bauerkamp WarburgMänner M454:28:2311:07+2:15:54
174127
SCHROEDER, Christine
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W504:29:2911:10+2:17:00
175107
DREXLER, Hans
 Lahmsoggen NationMänner M554:29:5011:11+2:17:21
176185
KRETZSCHMAR, Bernd
 DachwigMänner M454:32:3111:17+2:20:02
177194
BRUHN, Günther
 TG WaldseeMänner M504:32:5511:18+2:20:26
178179
KALTWASSER, Jörg
 DUVMänner M454:39:2911:35+2:27:00
179180
KALTWASSER, Cornelia
 Rennsteiglauf WeilheimFrauen W404:39:3011:35+2:27:01
180141
MITTERMEIER, Peter
 1. Nürnberger VolkslaufclubMänner M504:40:2911:37+2:28:00
181235
MATTHES, Bodo
 LC RON-HILL-Berlin e.V.Männer M454:44:0111:46+2:31:32
182121
PREISSLER, Monika
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiFrauen W604:49:4412:00+2:37:15
183109
SCHALLE, Rainer
 BergenMänner M404:50:1312:01+2:37:44
18413
SCHMALFUSS, Olaf
 Team Klinikum NürnbergMänner M505:05:0912:39+2:52:40
18515
BÖTTCHER, Robert
 DUVMänner M405:09:2912:49+2:57:00
186189
PAUER, Matthias
 TRUMPFMänner M406:08:2715:16+3:55:58

4. Stage: Fröttstätt (24.83 km)

1250
HARDENACK, Frank
 NeuenkleusheimMänner M302:16:485:30---
2227
LEYENDECKER, Rainer
 RSLC HolzkirchenMänner M502:24:335:49+7:45
3114
FLOCK, Peter
 GebeseeMänner M352:26:525:54+10:04
4123
GASCH, Ronald
 Chemnitzer LV MEGWAREMänner M352:30:306:03+13:42
590
BECKMANN, Stefan
 TV BorkenMänner M502:34:236:13+17:35
678
KAMINSKY, Peter
 LG EmsdettenMänner M302:34:356:13+17:47
7234
DELL, Fred
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M502:36:296:18+19:41
82
KUPFER, Jörg
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M402:39:596:26+23:11
9203
MUSIAL, Elke
 LG TauchaFrauen W402:43:516:35+27:03
10117
DREILICH, André
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M502:45:026:38+28:14
115
HEMPEL, Michael
 Bergwacht PirnaMänner M202:45:236:39+28:35
12150
ULBRICHT, Dieter
 www.laufkultur.deMänner M402:45:346:40+28:46
13112
VANDEN BERGHE, Rudi
 SchotenMänner M452:48:426:47+31:54
1444
BAUDEK, Gerald
 Passtschon98Männer M402:48:596:48+32:11
15190
BERGMANN, Heike
 TSV ZeulenrodaFrauen W452:50:096:51+33:21
16206
HÜNEFELD, Kai
 BundeswehrMänner M452:50:296:51+33:41
17125
MÜLLER, Antje
 LC Auensee LeipzigFrauen W402:52:036:55+35:15
1894
PINGEL, Lars
 TSV GroßenwördenMänner M352:54:557:02+38:07
1970
FISCHER, Bärbel
 RLT RodgauFrauen W452:55:087:03+38:20
2038
KOCH, René
 ErfurtMänner M402:57:537:09+41:05
2198
BEETZ, Dirk
 MagdeburgMänner M402:59:207:13+42:32
2268
SACHER, Thomas
 IRON MINDSMänner M352:59:297:13+42:41
23181
WINKLER, Moritz
 MarburgMänner M203:00:017:14+43:13
24101
BAUMANN, Jürgen
 LT Sulz am EckMänner M453:00:067:15+43:18
25135
FEIGEL, Martin
 SC Delphin IngolstadtMänner M453:00:387:16+43:50
26243
ZACH, Ullrich
 DUV CoburgMänner M503:02:177:20+45:29
2793
HÖPER, Hanno
 TSV LensahnMänner M503:02:237:20+45:35
2873
RUPPERT, Ralf
 LG Oelde/WaderslohMänner M453:02:577:22+46:09
29219
MEINHARDT, Henry
 TSV-1880-Gera-ZwötzenMänner M503:03:337:23+46:45
30197
LAUCHSTEDT, Jörg
 USV JenaMänner M303:05:027:27+48:14
3185
KAUPPILA, Manu
 EspooMänner M303:05:437:28+48:55
3260
EISNER, Gerhard
 LG-SchefflenztalMänner M403:07:247:32+50:36
33232
WIEDIG, Michael
 AscherslebenMänner M303:08:057:34+51:17
34104
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert
 LWF LeipzigMänner M503:12:247:44+55:36
35164
SCHUBERTH, Oliver
 Team BittelMänner M353:12:337:45+55:45
3627
FUST, Ulrich
 Aktion CanchanaburyMänner M453:12:387:45+55:50
3771
FISCHER, Thomas
 RLT RodgauMänner M403:12:457:45+55:57
38177
VOIGT, Peter
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M503:13:047:46+56:16
3995
NIESTROJ, André J.
 OtternasenMänner M403:14:047:48+57:16
4096
AUST, Frank
 OtternasenMänner M403:14:367:50+57:48
4181
ARLIT, Martin
 TU DresdenMänner M203:15:037:51+58:15
42108
BECKER, Frank
 USV ErfurtMänner M453:16:067:53+59:18
43129
SCHEUNEMANN, Petra
 LT Taunusstein-NeuhofFrauen W453:16:077:53+59:19
44199
BARTHEL, Mike
 Sv KyffhäuserMänner M353:16:137:54+59:25
45208
SIMON, Ralf
 LG DUVMänner M503:17:047:56+1:00:16
46175
WILMSEN, Andreas
 KölnMänner M203:17:417:57+1:00:53
4788
WOITYNEK, Martin
 KSP Kniebeuge 98 e,V.Männer M353:17:507:58+1:01:02
4875
JASPERNEITE, Horst
 LG Oelde/WaderslohMänner M553:17:587:58+1:01:10
4956
ZIEHM, Udo
 PotsdamMänner M503:18:568:00+1:02:08
50147
HALL, Dwight
 RTEMänner M453:19:388:02+1:02:50
51189
PAUER, Matthias
 TRUMPFMänner M403:20:018:03+1:03:13
52204
FINKE, Peter
 GothaMänner M203:20:078:03+1:03:19
5399
KNEFEL, Günter
 Reinickendorfer FüchseMänner M553:20:208:04+1:03:32
53221
BECK, Ronald
 Naturfreunde OG Gotha e.V.Männer M453:20:208:04+1:03:32
558
KOWALSKI, Oliver
 Waltroper LC06Männer M403:21:118:06+1:04:23
5664
HENNIG, Thomas
 WenseMänner M403:21:258:06+1:04:37
573
ENZIAN, Iris
 Sc-impuls ErfurtFrauen W453:21:408:07+1:04:52
58214
KUSCHEL, Tom
 Marathonclub MendenMänner M403:21:588:08+1:05:10
5991
WACKERNAGEL, Dirk
 GMRennsteiglaufvereinMänner M453:22:058:08+1:05:17
60236
HERTINGER, Bernhard
 LT HemsbachMänner M553:23:088:10+1:06:20
61157
MEINHARDT, Angela
 TSV 1880 Gera-ZwötzenFrauen W403:23:508:12+1:07:02
62105
MAUL, Viktor
 Schnauftreff-OberurselMänner M403:26:118:18+1:09:23
6363
WOLF, Armin
 LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.Männer M453:26:198:18+1:09:31
6443
FRENZ, Michael
 LG Nord Berlin UltrateamMänner M403:27:018:20+1:10:13
65162
LOHRKE, Ralf
 WerneMänner M453:27:428:21+1:10:54
66224
OFENBÖCK, Thomas
 Männer M453:27:598:22+1:11:11
67113
RENSCH, Steffen
 TangermündeMänner M453:28:248:23+1:11:36
6822
BUCHHOLZ, Matthias
 TU - ChemnitzMänner M203:29:428:26+1:12:54
69222
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M453:31:398:31+1:14:51
7042
HUBER, Hans-Peter
 Trisport ErdingMänner M453:34:058:37+1:17:17
711
BAHLCKE, Annett
 Potsdamer LaufclubFrauen W403:35:288:40+1:18:40
72167
DARKOW, Stefan
 Königs WusterhausenMänner M503:35:508:41+1:19:02
7367
SCHMIDTKE, Rudi
 Wildeshauser LauftreffMänner M453:36:218:42+1:19:33
74231
SCHMIDT, Ralf
 DAV CoburgMänner M453:36:478:43+1:19:59
7597
PETERMANN, Hans-Joachim
 LG FriedrichrodaMänner M503:38:048:46+1:21:16
76239
HABRECHT, Rainer
 TSSC 07 e.V.Männer M303:38:478:48+1:21:59
7787
BREITWIESER, Roman
 Fronius International GmbH/Team SprengkommandoMänner M303:39:448:50+1:22:56
78169
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Triathlonfreunde WittenbergMänner M503:40:398:53+1:23:51
7910
ALLENSTEIN, Peter
 Laufteam Sportland DornbergMänner M453:40:568:53+1:24:08
80245
LÜTZNER, Ralf
 DresdenMänner M353:40:578:53+1:24:09
81226
SCHURNA, Udo
 LT Naumannplatz EssenMänner M553:41:428:55+1:24:54
8214
TIEDEMANN, Günter
 TSV HollenMänner M603:42:128:56+1:25:24
834
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV IlmenauMänner M453:43:429:00+1:26:54
84151
SCHIKOWSKY, Christian
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M203:44:379:02+1:27:49
85202
EHRLICH, Volker
 Impuls-ErfurtMänner M453:44:599:03+1:28:11
8620
KNOWLTON, Alexis

USA
BerlinFrauen W203:46:309:07+1:29:42
87238
SCHAUBITZER, Martin
 HeidenheimMänner M403:46:569:08+1:30:08
88159
BRACHT, Gerhard
 EK SchwaikheimMänner M603:50:079:16+1:33:19
89228
EBERLE, Dietrich
 1974 Marathon VereinMänner M553:50:269:16+1:33:38
90132
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe
 LG DUVMänner M603:50:369:17+1:33:48
9155
HAGEL, Thomas
 Run4FunMänner M453:50:409:17+1:33:52
9223
MÜLLER, Gerd
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M603:51:069:18+1:34:18
9330
GMINDER, Andreas
 Jenaer RadvereinMänner M453:51:459:20+1:34:57
9431
HILBERT, Michael
 Waldläufer GrünheideMänner M503:52:029:20+1:35:14
95133
BERGH, Jannicke
 Romerike Ultraloper KlubbFrauen W403:52:459:22+1:35:57
96187
PAUTZSCH, Andreas
 Kanu AltenburgMänner M453:53:249:23+1:36:36
97223
LEMPKEN, Uwe
 Homberger TVMänner M453:53:409:24+1:36:52
98182
VIERLING, Egbert
 SV scn energy TorgelowMänner M553:55:099:28+1:38:21
9992
FASEL, Norbert
 LSF MünsterMänner M453:55:159:28+1:38:27
100246
HOTTAS, Christian
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M503:55:489:29+1:39:00
101237
HACKENTHAL, Matthias
 BerlinMänner M453:56:199:31+1:39:31
102155
KIEFER, Joachim
 AspachMänner M553:56:249:31+1:39:36
10318
KUCZULABA, Maik
 Kiliani Klinik Bad WindsheimMänner M353:57:119:33+1:40:23
10437
MÜHLBRANDT, Andreas
 LT LangelsheimMänner M503:58:339:36+1:41:45
105248
MELZER, Ines
 Heideläufer JessenFrauen W403:58:369:36+1:41:48
10684
LEVERMANN, Jörg
 EichwaldeMänner M453:58:409:36+1:41:52
10754
PEPER, Hans - Heinrich
 AltklosteranerMänner M503:58:489:37+1:42:00
108229
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/WaderslohMänner M453:59:489:39+1:43:00
109102
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M504:00:219:40+1:43:33
11028
URLAUB, Martin
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M354:01:059:42+1:44:17
11135
KARSUPKE, Frank
 Kanu AltenburgMänner M504:01:429:44+1:44:54
112211
GREMMEL, Hendrik
 Hannover 96Männer M454:02:119:45+1:45:23
113138
JUNIG, Gunnar
 BLV-IlsenburgMänner M554:02:569:47+1:46:08
114106
OLBRISCH, Wolfgang
 Kartuschen-Papst Köln-OstheimMänner M454:03:019:47+1:46:13
11577
FRUNZKE, Thomas
 StorkowMänner M504:03:119:47+1:46:23
116152
RÖSLER, Petra
 SLS Leinebagger e.V.Frauen W404:03:179:47+1:46:29
117140
MÖWALD, Reiner
 Rennsteiglaufverein GermersheimMänner M354:03:299:48+1:46:41
118173
KOMAR, Ewald
 LT-HemsbachMänner M604:03:339:48+1:46:45
11912
MEININGER, Ulrich
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M504:04:239:50+1:47:35
12050
PAWLOW, Kamen
 FSV 1950 GothaMänner M504:04:329:50+1:47:44
12180
ERNST, Roland
 LC Olympia WiesbadenMänner M504:06:359:55+1:49:47
122137
FRANKE, Sven
 BLV-IlsenburgMänner M404:07:209:57+1:50:32
123201
ROTTMANN, Rainer
 Freaky Friday Runners BambergMänner M404:08:4710:01+1:51:59
124213
HLOUCAL, Stephan
 DUV-ErfurtMänner M554:10:2410:05+1:53:36
125120
PREISSLER, Lothar
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMänner M604:10:4410:05+1:53:56
12611
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M454:12:1410:09+1:55:26
12769
HELF, Felix
 AndernachMänner M454:12:1710:09+1:55:29
128233
OHLAND, Jürgen
 TV 1848 CoburgMänner M504:12:2010:09+1:55:32
1299
HÄGER, Sven-Eric
 KNBLO-NiederlandeMänner M454:13:3110:12+1:56:43
130127
SCHROEDER, Christine
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W504:14:2010:14+1:57:32
131191
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 WeimarMänner M454:15:3210:17+1:58:44
132131
ZIETLOW, Brigitte
 DietzenbachFrauen W604:15:4610:18+1:58:58
13317
BESIER, Michael
 Heidenroder LauftreffMänner M454:16:1910:19+1:59:31
134144
LEHMANN, Eric
 Mittelschule EibenstockMänner M304:16:2710:19+1:59:39
135122
GENZ, Peter
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M554:16:4710:20+1:59:59
136200
SCHREIER, Torsten
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M304:18:2610:24+2:01:38
137107
DREXLER, Hans
 Lahmsoggen NationMänner M554:18:5710:25+2:02:09
138141
MITTERMEIER, Peter
 1. Nürnberger VolkslaufclubMänner M504:21:4410:32+2:04:56
139242
HENKEL, Volker
 HSV NeubrandenburgMänner M504:22:2810:34+2:05:40
140209
BETHGE, Annette
 Mahlsdorfer WieselFrauen W404:23:2110:36+2:06:33
14113
SCHMALFUSS, Olaf
 Team Klinikum NürnbergMänner M504:23:2210:36+2:06:34
142110
SCHILLER, Detlef
 RYN DeutschlandMänner M504:26:1310:43+2:09:25
14345
GERLACH, Jörg
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M504:27:1810:45+2:10:30
144235
MATTHES, Bodo
 LC RON-HILL-Berlin e.V.Männer M454:27:3910:46+2:10:51
14561
VON ULENIECKI, Alexander
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.Männer M404:28:5510:49+2:12:07
146100
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 HalberstadtMänner M404:30:2110:53+2:13:33
147165
SCHLÜTER, Gabriel
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M604:30:5010:54+2:14:02
148161
SCHLÜTER, Eva
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W404:30:5110:54+2:14:03
14921
BAUMGARTEN, Karl Wolfgang
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M554:30:5210:54+2:14:04
150146
FETT, Dirk
 SSV DreisenMänner M404:31:5610:57+2:15:08
151142
KEELAN, Bettina
 BerlinFrauen W504:31:5710:57+2:15:09
152143
BRAUN, Andreas
 BerlinMänner M554:31:5810:57+2:15:10
153220
LUNIAK, Harald
 GMRV Groß SchierstedtMänner M504:32:2310:58+2:15:35
154192
KUS, Darius
 Adler - Langlauf BottropMänner M304:32:5610:59+2:16:08
155111
POHL, Mathias
 LTV ErfurtMänner M454:36:0411:07+2:19:16
15619
KOHLER, Steffen
 LG DUVMänner M404:37:0711:09+2:20:19
157244
LUX, Arno

BEL
VGDS-OstbelgienMänner M404:38:1311:12+2:21:25
15886
FIEHRING, Wolfgang
 SV SteinbachMänner M554:40:0111:16+2:23:13
159139
ZEHRING, Uwe
 OscherslebenMänner M454:40:4511:18+2:23:57
160217
STADER, Claudia
 Team CampanaFrauen W404:40:5011:18+2:24:02
16125
MUSIL, Ronald
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.Männer M554:41:1611:19+2:24:28
162188
HÖFER, Dietmar
 EisenachMänner M454:42:1611:22+2:25:28
16348
LIESCH, Markus
 LT Horn-LaubachMänner M404:42:2611:22+2:25:38
164179
KALTWASSER, Jörg
 DUVMänner M454:42:3211:22+2:25:44
165180
KALTWASSER, Cornelia
 Rennsteiglauf WeilheimFrauen W404:42:3511:22+2:25:47
166230
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 FrankfurtMänner M354:46:5711:33+2:30:09
16766
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 CreußenMänner M504:47:2111:34+2:30:33
168121
PREISSLER, Monika
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiFrauen W604:51:3911:44+2:34:51
169185
KRETZSCHMAR, Bernd
 DachwigMänner M454:54:5611:52+2:38:08
170124
MARTIN, Alexandra
 zeitjägerFrauen W354:55:0311:52+2:38:15
17115
BÖTTCHER, Robert
 DUVMänner M404:55:3511:54+2:38:47
17283
SOVINSKY, Mathias

USA
HirschauMänner M204:55:4411:54+2:38:56
17332
HAMER, Dr. Hubert
 GroßhansdorfMänner M504:58:5512:02+2:42:07
174163
SOEHL, Herbert
 Tsv EbersdorfMänner M604:58:5612:02+2:42:08
175170
JENSCH, Volkmar
 TeltowMänner M455:00:0512:05+2:43:17
176218
TONHÄUSER, Gottfried
 LTV ErfurtMänner M605:03:3512:13+2:46:47
177225
BEIDL, Sonja
 SC SteinbergFrauen W405:06:2912:20+2:49:41
178186
PAUTZSCH, Ulrike
 Kanu AltenburgFrauen W455:10:2712:30+2:53:39
17949
GRATKOWSKI, Michael
 DJK Preussen 1911 BochumMänner M455:21:3212:56+3:04:44
180247
NEUFEND, Klaus
 LSF MünsterMänner M455:22:4312:59+3:05:55
181194
BRUHN, Günther
 TG WaldseeMänner M505:23:3813:02+3:06:50
18258
KOHLBROK, Michael
 LG Bauerkamp WarburgMänner M455:23:4313:02+3:06:55
183130
BAADER, Volker
 MünchenMänner M405:24:0013:02+3:07:12
184198
ROHRMANN, Bernd
 LT Hagen-EmstMänner M505:24:0113:02+3:07:13
185109
SCHALLE, Rainer
 BergenMänner M405:25:2113:06+3:08:33
186241
PRODETTO, Oliver
 blau direktMänner M355:34:3813:28+3:17:50