SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

8. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 28.08.2011

8. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 28.08.2011

 

Results 8. Lorscher Triathlon Einzel

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind

1. Stage: Schwimmen (0.50 km)

männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1226
SEIBEL, Maximilian
 Lorsch11:472.55---
2391
BEYERMANN, Tim
 SKV Mörfelden12:182.44+0:31
3374
BLUM, Marco
 www.sneakpod.de12:492.34+1:02
4303
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Pascal
 TriaTeamTaunusstein14:062.13+2:19
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1101
TRUNK, Jannik
 Maintal7:533.81---
2320
GUMB, Ansgar
 SSG Bensheim8:443.44+0:51
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19)
1314
FRIEDRICH, Florian
 Lampertheim13:412.19---
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24)
1202
WEIRICH, Benni
 Lambrecht9:023.32---
27
SCHREMPF, Lothar
 Lorsch9:223.20+0:20
3229
SIPPEL, Christoph
 BASF Werkfeuerwehr10:352.83+1:33
4323
ROSENBERGER, Alexander
 Vroni's-Tanzstudio10:552.75+1:53
56
SCHNELL, Daniel
 Bürstadt11:312.60+2:29
5170
SCHRECK, Jonas
 wg-runners11:312.60+2:29
7324
WERNER, Mario
 12:482.34+3:46
8361
KNAUP, Daniel Ralf
 TV Einhausen14:172.10+5:15
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29)
1281
AHL, Marcel
 MTG Mannheim7:393.92---
2328
STÜCHER, Matthias
 AWD Team TVE Netphen8:393.47+1:00
319
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin Lorsch9:293.16+1:50
4119
WALTER, Christoph
 DieHard-Triathlon9:503.05+2:11
5286
RITZMANN, Sebastian
 Radteam Neu-Isenburg9:523.04+2:13
6184
WETZEL, Sebastian
 Bürstadt10:202.90+2:41
6301
BÖHM, Oliver
 SSG Bensheim10:202.90+2:41
8282
FENCHEL, Hannes
 Mannheim10:472.78+3:08
9392
THIL, Christophe
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon11:112.68+3:32
109
KOPCAK, Erik
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon11:262.62+3:47
11129
FRIEDERICH, Christian
 SV Eintracht Hitzerode12:202.43+4:41
12309
JAKOBI, Ron
 Heppenheim13:082.28+5:29
13177
NEUMANN, Bastian
 Lorsch13:312.22+5:52
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34)
1279
HÖHN, Daniel
 TV Rodenbach7:284.02---
232
HILDEBRAND, Alexander
 The Age of Carbon7:493.84+0:21
3172
KUHLMANN, Guido
 RC Sorpesee Triathlon Team8:023.73+0:34
4262
HERWECK, Tim
 SM-Club-Annabelle8:323.52+1:04
5330
BOHRER, Christian
 SSG Bensheim8:453.43+1:17
6133
PIETSCHMANN, Thomas
 Hofheim8:473.42+1:19
7179
KÜSTERMANN, Benedikt
 SC Oberursel8:573.35+1:29
8400
GÄRTNER, Sascha
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon9:013.33+1:33
9254
REICHSTEIN, Volker
 SSG Bensheim9:143.25+1:46
10276
HUSS, Jörg
 DLRG Einhausen9:343.14+2:06
11261
OKOS, Peter
 Lorsch9:423.09+2:14
12373
GIESBERT, Stefan
 www.sneakpod.de9:523.04+2:24
1340
MÜLLER, Axel
 Running Bulls Bensheim10:013.00+2:33
1425
MEUSEL, Sebastian
 Lorsch10:242.88+2:56
15325
POMOWSKI, Christian
 11:032.71+3:35
16113
STAPLER, Oliver
 Lorsch11:132.67+3:45
17394
FICKEL, Kevin
 Mainz11:142.67+3:46
18393
KLEIN, Frederic
 Heppenheim11:202.65+3:52
18311
PETERS, Timo
 Heidelberg11:202.65+3:52
20152
WEGNER, Steve
 LSV 0711:332.60+4:05
2136
DEXLER, Stefan
 Running Bulls Bensheim11:462.55+4:18
22313
KOCIOK, Sebastian
 Offenbach11:512.53+4:23
23203
ROSSRUCKER, Bastian
 Lorsch12:142.45+4:46
24175
DERST, Andreas
 Lorsch12:492.34+5:21
25210
MITTELBERGER, Sven
 Bensheim13:002.31+5:32
26390
SAUER, Mario
 RSC Reinheim13:262.23+5:58
27280
QUARZ, Jochen
 Viernheim16:541.78+9:26
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39)
1192
ATZWANGER, Dieter
 SSV Bozen7:114.18---
2178
SIEMS, Dr. Nils
 SC Oberursel7:543.80+0:43
3165
FAUST, Christian
 SC Heppenheim8:003.75+0:49
4395
GLASSNER, Tobias
 Tauna Gas SC Oberursel8:263.56+1:15
5327
WEBER, Ralf
 Bensheim8:483.41+1:37
61
SCHUMACHER, Markus
 DLRG Einhausen8:493.40+1:38
7218
DEPPERT, Hans-Jürgen
 Bensheim9:073.29+1:56
8195
GANSLOSER, Thilo
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim9:173.23+2:06
9167
RUHS, Mirko
 SC H9:193.22+2:08
1047
RIFFEL, Marc
 Schönau Supersonics9:283.17+2:17
11225
HILSHEIMER, Mirko
 Weinheim9:393.11+2:28
12371
KASHANI, Nawid
 LSV Ladenburg9:403.10+2:29
1338
OSPELD, Thomas
 Lorsch9:433.09+2:32
14307
BLÄSS, Holger
 laufundsportshop.de9:513.05+2:40
1548
GLATTER, Wolfgang
 Böhl10:042.98+2:53
16112
WAGNER, Michael
 Running-Bulls-Bensheim10:082.96+2:57
1610
THINIUS, Andreas
 BSG Merck10:082.96+2:57
18114
SCHENKEL, Christian
 Bobstadt10:182.91+3:07
19242
KYRIAN, Mathias
 TSV Auerbach10:502.77+3:39
20130
KNOBLOCH, Stefan
 Worms10:542.75+3:43
21236
UELTZHÖFFER, Thomas
 Lampertheim11:012.72+3:50
22308
KREMER, Gerhard
 Springhansel11:032.71+3:52
2317
HORSTER, Dirk
 Zwingenberg11:062.70+3:55
2418
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch11:122.68+4:01
2512
HÜTTENBERGER, Stefan
 Worms11:302.61+4:19
25198
TEMLAK, Markus
 Bermersheim11:302.61+4:19
27147
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub11:382.58+4:27
28145
WAHLIG, André
 Heppenheimer Skiclub12:122.46+5:01
29253
BRAUN, Dirk
 Lorsch12:302.40+5:19
30318
HECHLER, Holger
 Team Freetime12:442.36+5:33
31200
FORELL, Michael
 Lorsch12:592.31+5:48
328
KLEMM, Hagen
 Waldalgesheim13:582.15+6:47
33302
PETER, Jens-Daniel
 Heidelberg14:322.06+7:21
34367
STARZETZ, Wojtek
 Heidelberger TV15:081.98+7:57
35208
FINN, Michael
 SV Kirschhausen16:211.83+9:10
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44)
1221
NASSAU, Jörg
 Riedstadt7:343.96---
2126
KIRCH, Ralf
 Darmstadt7:423.90+0:08
3255
WERNER, Torsten
 Heppenheim8:113.67+0:37
4183
POETSCH, Patrick
 Revsin8:293.54+0:55
5315
BOHNET, Wolf
 8:423.45+1:08
613
ECKHARDT, Mirko
 Biebertal8:493.40+1:15
7216
GREMINGER, Frank
 Lorsch8:533.38+1:19
8329
BEUTEL, Dietmar
 Lorsch8:563.36+1:22
9182
UHRIG, Kai
 Bad König9:183.23+1:44
10149
KISSEL, Ralf
 Schwimmflügel Zwingenberg9:213.21+1:47
11137
GLANZNER, Stephan
 Allumbar9:333.14+1:59
1239
SCHOLZ, Manfred
 Lampertheim9:483.06+2:14
13155
SCHÖNUNG, Christian
 Lorsch9:573.02+2:23
14234
WOLFBEISZ, Robert
 Dossenheim9:593.01+2:25
1545
SCHNEIDER, Frank
 Nidderau10:013.00+2:27
16199
LUTZ, Andre
 Hessheim10:022.99+2:28
1727
HÜMPEL, Alexander
 Bürstadt10:062.97+2:32
18365
HOFMANN, Matthias
 10:102.95+2:36
1999
SCHUMACHER, Rainer
 BC 08 Einhausen10:112.95+2:37
20166
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim10:172.92+2:43
21181
GALLEI, Marc
 Lorsch10:252.88+2:51
22277
WÜRSCHING, Nico
 Bensheim10:482.78+3:14
23136
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
 Dossenheim10:522.76+3:18
24156
FAIKUS, Axel
 Heidelberg11:172.66+3:43
25257
HAUSER, Dr. Andreas
 Groß-Umstadt11:272.62+3:53
26118
BAUER, Timo
 Heppenheim11:312.60+3:57
27205
SELLENK, Marco
 Frankfurt11:332.60+3:59
28316
KRUMB, Florian
 Bensheim11:352.59+4:01
29336
RITTGER, Peter
 Freetime Fahrraeder11:362.59+4:02
30246
URBAN, Martin
 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen11:522.53+4:18
31271
HENNIG, Andreas
 Lorsch12:152.45+4:41
3267
BECKER, Christoph
 Zwingenberg12:162.45+4:42
33128
DROSDOWSKI, Dr. Thomas
 Mannheim12:212.43+4:47
33127
PLICKA, Pitt
 Darmstadt12:212.43+4:47
35150
LUDWIG, Ralf
 Zwingenberg12:222.43+4:48
363
GALL, Ralf
 Lindenfels12:342.39+5:00
3741
KÜMMERLE, Oliver
 Running Bulls Bensheim12:382.37+5:04
3842
KRAYER, Reinhold
 Mainz12:532.33+5:19
39304
WOLTERS, Thomas
 Tom's Werkstatt13:052.29+5:31
4011
KLOTZ, Thomas
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei13:222.24+5:48
41264
PALIZYNSKI, Mike
 Worms13:292.22+5:55
4233
SCHADER, Björn
 Running Bulls Bensheim13:552.16+6:21
43190
PITZAL, Michael
 Lorsch14:182.10+6:44
44148
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer Skiclub14:292.07+6:55
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49)
1214
JESKOWIAK, Hartmut
 Hinkebein7:593.76---
221
WARAUS, Michael
 Darmstadt8:253.56+0:26
3259
NEUROTH, Willi
 SF-Tria Roßdorf8:343.50+0:35
4131
BERTSCH, Jochen
 Heppenheim9:053.30+1:06
5159
SCHNEIDER, Peter
 Riedstadt9:263.18+1:27
6274
FRIEDRICH, Peter
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon9:323.15+1:33
7104
GLANZNER, Robert
 KKM Bürstadt10:052.98+2:06
8140
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
 TSV Auerbach10:102.95+2:11
997
KROH, Stefan
 Mannheim10:242.88+2:25
10110
ADRIAN, Thomas
 ATB Heuchelheim10:432.80+2:44
11135
EINSMANN, Jürgen
 TSG - Maxdorf10:462.79+2:47
12233
PÖRNER, Frank
 Team Erdinger10:502.77+2:51
13100
VÖLP, Bernd
 Karben10:532.76+2:54
14162
JUNG, Heiko
 TSG Bad König11:052.71+3:06
154
SCHAMBACH, Jens
 DLRG Lorsch11:152.67+3:16
16249
SPANGENBERG, Dirk
 Weinheim11:522.53+3:53
17121
CERWENETZ, Kurt
 SRH Campus Sports11:592.50+4:00
1815
HELD, Michael
 Worms12:022.49+4:03
18322
GUMB, Ralph
 SSG Bensheim12:022.49+4:03
2037
KOCH, Markus
 Lorsch12:172.44+4:18
21189
FISCHER, Michael
 Heppenheim12:362.38+4:37
22187
RITZMANN, Uwe
 Heidelberg12:502.34+4:51
23124
ROOS, Robert
 Lorsch13:372.20+5:38
24209
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 Fenerbahce Istanbul13:422.19+5:43
25215
HAUSEN, Michael
 TSG Grünstadt14:002.14+6:01
26370
VELEZ, Jose
 Horbach14:292.07+6:30
2722
WAHLIG, Thomas
 RSV Rheindürkheim14:532.02+6:54
28157
MÜLLER, Udo
 TSG Bad König16:051.87+8:06
29201
KUHN, Joachim
 SRC Viernheim16:331.81+8:34
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54)
1107
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
 SSG Bensheim7:533.81---
2291
BAHNER, Andreas
 SF Tria Rossdorf9:153.24+1:22
3245
SCHÄFER, Andreas
 Darmstadt9:253.19+1:32
4220
SCHULZE, Michael
 Eschborn9:263.18+1:33
543
BUCHER, Klaus-Peter
 Walldorf9:513.05+1:58
6120
BLÖCHER, Roland
 Pfungstadt9:543.03+2:01
730
RICHTER, Hans-Joachim
 TCB Worms10:222.89+2:29
8174
WACHTEL, Charly
 Lorsch10:432.80+2:50
9144
BAUST, Rolf
 TV Dielheim11:142.67+3:21
10158
THINIUS, Wolfgang
 TV-Lorsch11:272.62+3:34
11275
WEIRICH, Joachim
 Lambrecht11:342.59+3:41
12153
NOVOTNY, Wolfgang
 DLRG Fürth11:352.59+3:42
13241
MÖLLENBECK, Titus
 Heppenheim11:562.51+4:03
14231
MÜLLER, Peter
 SKV Mörfelden Möwathlon12:212.43+4:28
15176
NEUMANN, Hans
 Lorsch12:262.41+4:33
16372
PURDUE, Larry
 US Army12:442.36+4:51
17191
BECK, Andreas
 Bürstadt12:572.32+5:04
18212
SCHOLZ, Wolfgang
 Heppenheim13:082.28+5:15
19185
SCHNEIDER, Gerhard
 Viernheim13:162.26+5:23
20161
HEIDECKER, Klaus
 TV 1877 Waldhof13:482.17+5:55
2126
SOCHIERA, Michael
 Lorsch13:572.15+6:04
22151
WEGNER, Volker
 LSV 0714:142.11+6:21
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59)
1251
HERTEL, Walter
 Ober-Ramstadt8:103.67---
25
FARNUNG, Karl
 Heppenheim9:283.17+1:18
324
MEUSEL, Andreas
 LT Lorsch10:052.98+1:55
446
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 Lorsch10:102.95+2:00
5186
COP, Fryderyk
 Tria Leierhans10:412.81+2:31
6235
WEBER, Günter
 Triathlon Kraichgau e.V.11:152.67+3:05
7171
SCHRECK, Thomas
 wg-runners11:352.59+3:25
8123
BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus
 Bensheim12:002.50+3:50
9206
KEMPF, Harald
 TSG Wiesloch12:242.42+4:14
10139
LADNER, Dr. Wolfgang
 TSG Maxdorf12:332.39+4:23
11102
SCHNEIDER, Dieter
 Bensheim13:062.29+4:56
12285
KLEIN, Norbert
 Hirschberg13:142.27+5:04
13252
JUREWICZ, Jan
 Westhofen13:232.24+5:13
14228
SIPPEL, Manfred
 BASF Werkfeuerwehr14:072.13+5:57
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64)
128
WERSICH, Eckehard
 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt10:152.93---
2106
LIFFLER, Gerhard
 SRC-Viernheim12:012.50+1:46
3362
SCHULZE, Wolfgang
 Lorsch13:292.22+3:14
480
PRENZEL, Lutz
 Sulzbach am Main14:032.14+3:48
5238
UNGERMANN, Dieter
 LT Karlstern14:252.08+4:10
6116
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 Lorsch14:582.00+4:43
714
KOHL, Dr. Willibald
 TCH16:181.84+6:03
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69)
1117
WALTER, Dieter
 Groß-Umstadt11:382.58---
2222
GREMINGER, Horst
 Lorsch12:262.41+0:48
3217
METZLER, Horst
 LSP Leutershausen15:181.96+3:40
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19)
179
ROCK, Jessica
 Bensheim7:224.07---
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24)
12
FEY, Caroline
 TSG Weinheim7:034.26---
2243
REINHARDT, Sandra
 TG Biblis9:483.06+2:45
358
HILDEBRAND, Miriam
 Bürstadt11:482.54+4:45
496
BRAUN, Sara
 12:432.36+5:40
5237
BAUST, Nadine
 TV Dielheim13:262.23+6:23
662
RÖLLICH, Mona
 Heppenheim14:532.02+7:50
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29)
1299
DAUES, Anne
 Neckargemünd8:393.47---
294
HELTMANN, Heike
 Mannheim9:133.25+0:34
377
OSPELD, Jenny
 Lorsch11:042.71+2:25
491
CLAXTON, Sabine
 SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon11:502.54+3:11
5312
KRAUSE, Anja
 Offenbach12:422.36+4:03
657
WIEDEMANN, Sylvia
 Gesundheitswerkstatt Dudenhofen13:132.27+4:34
774
DITTMAR, Sandra
 Hemsbach13:482.17+5:09
878
SCHNEIDER, Sandy
 Lorsch13:562.15+5:17
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34)
1294
SCHNEIDER, Angie
 Viernheim10:412.81---
2125
STAUDT, Anja
 Skiclub Viernheim11:052.71+0:24
354
BECKER, Dr. Petra
 LG MuLi11:092.69+0:28
470
LANNERT, Nadja
 Lorsch11:232.64+0:42
5293
WANNER, Heike
 Basel11:292.61+0:48
676
BELJAN, Rebecca
 Mainz11:392.58+0:58
7134
OELKERS, Denise
 Hofheim12:022.49+1:21
895
KLEMM, Natalie
 Waldalgesheim12:462.35+2:05
9396
GOMBOS, Linda
 Fudokan Heidelberg12:582.31+2:17
10319
WUNDERLE, Svenja
 Team Freetime13:142.27+2:33
1192
BENINCASA MEYER, Stefania
 Heppenheim13:412.19+3:00
12211
DANIEL, Stina
 Bensheim14:092.12+3:28
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39)
1240
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 Heppenheim8:303.53---
2289
THINIUS, Katja
 Weiterstadt9:133.25+0:43
3227
EMMENLAUER, Simone
 Bensheim9:153.24+0:45
4273
KUHNT-HELLERMANN, Stephanie
 Mörlenbach11:262.62+2:56
593
RUTHE, Heidi
 Seeheim-Jugenheim11:542.52+3:24
6326
WEBER, Julia
 Bensheim12:032.49+3:33
783
VERHOEF, Mieke
 Lorsch12:342.39+4:04
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44)
171
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 LT Lorsch9:243.19---
2239
WILL, Christina
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon9:583.01+0:34
390
MÖLLENHECKER, Elke
 SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon10:172.92+0:53
4263
NEIL, Stephanie
 Mühltal10:392.82+1:15
5332
DISQUE, Stefanie
 LSV07 Ludwigshafen11:022.72+1:38
669
JOST, Carolin
 Dieburg11:152.67+1:51
765
KRÄMER, Sandra
 Laudenbach11:212.64+1:57
868
BÖCK, Barbara
 Bensheim11:232.64+1:59
955
FRITZ, Sylke
 SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon11:262.62+2:02
1052
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
 Lorsch11:302.61+2:06
1153
SCHWARZE, Melanie
 Bürstadt11:332.60+2:09
12317
FENDRICH, Susanne
 Rimbach11:362.59+2:12
13358
HASSLINGER, Anette
 Einhausen11:442.56+2:20
1360
FLUCK, Heike
 Mannem vorn11:442.56+2:20
1564
OSTERBRINK, Sonja
 Running Bulls Bensheim11:502.54+2:26
16143
RADER, Elke
 Heppenheim12:062.48+2:42
1788
DIPPEL, Dr. Christiane
 Bensheim12:272.41+3:03
1886
DEUERLING, Silke
 Heddesheim12:502.34+3:26
19283
LAHAYE, Tanja
 Bensheim12:532.33+3:29
2049
TRAUTMANN, Stefanie
 MTG Mannheim13:372.20+4:13
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49)
175
HEINRICH, Elena
 TSV Pfungstadt8:183.61---
2321
GUMB, Gudrun
 SSG Bensheim9:363.13+1:18
3368
PAREIK, Claudia
 LSV07 Ludwigshafen11:152.67+2:57
459
ZILLIG, Marion
 Bensheim11:512.53+3:33
572
ZUBROD, Jutta
 ERSG Darmstadt12:172.44+3:59
6138
HAVEMANN, Birgitta
 TV Schriesheim12:352.38+4:17
7305
KAISER, Elli
 SKV Mörfelden12:542.33+4:36
8295
BREISCH, Bellinda
 Stimmel-Sports e.V.13:122.27+4:54
963
FITT, Antoinette
 Heidelberg13:192.25+5:01
1081
BAUST, Sonja
 TV Dielheim14:142.11+5:56
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54)
1248
MOLL, Barbara
 SV Nikar Heidelberg9:243.19---
223
MEUSEL, Jutta
 LT Lorsch11:082.69+1:44
3142
KIPPER, Gisela
 Ludwugshafener SV 0711:122.68+1:48
4369
HELMSTÄDTER, Maria
 LSV07 Ludwigshafen11:222.64+1:58
566
MOOCK, Dr. Gabriela
 SSG Trias Bensheim12:072.48+2:43
6207
KEMPF, Rita
 TSG Wiesloch12:112.46+2:47
7258
WASHINGTON, Elizabeth
 SKV Mörfelden Team Moewathlon13:312.22+4:07
873
KLEINBACH, Gaby
 Sinsheim14:032.14+4:39
956
HOFER, Bernadette
 Bensheim14:312.07+5:07
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59)
1115
FUCHS, Elvira
 Lorsch13:252.24---

2. Stage: Rad (20.00 km)

männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1391
BEYERMANN, Tim
 SKV Mörfelden42:5227.99---
2226
SEIBEL, Maximilian
 Lorsch51:1323.43+8:21
3374
BLUM, Marco
 www.sneakpod.de52:5522.68+10:03
4303
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Pascal
 TriaTeamTaunusstein53:2222.49+10:30
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1101
TRUNK, Jannik
 Maintal35:4733.54---
2320
GUMB, Ansgar
 SSG Bensheim44:2127.06+8:34
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19)
1314
FRIEDRICH, Florian
 Lampertheim40:3829.53---
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24)
1202
WEIRICH, Benni
 Lambrecht39:2730.42---
27
SCHREMPF, Lothar
 Lorsch40:2229.73+0:55
3170
SCHRECK, Jonas
 wg-runners40:3629.56+1:09
4229
SIPPEL, Christoph
 BASF Werkfeuerwehr40:4229.48+1:15
5361
KNAUP, Daniel Ralf
 TV Einhausen45:0626.61+5:39
6323
ROSENBERGER, Alexander
 Vroni's-Tanzstudio45:5026.18+6:23
76
SCHNELL, Daniel
 Bürstadt45:5226.16+6:25
8324
WERNER, Mario
 54:1222.14+14:45
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29)
1328
STÜCHER, Matthias
 AWD Team TVE Netphen34:1235.09---
2119
WALTER, Christoph
 DieHard-Triathlon35:3133.79+1:19
3286
RITZMANN, Sebastian
 Radteam Neu-Isenburg35:3833.68+1:26
4281
AHL, Marcel
 MTG Mannheim35:3933.66+1:27
519
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin Lorsch36:1033.18+1:58
69
KOPCAK, Erik
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon37:1932.16+3:07
7392
THIL, Christophe
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon37:4331.82+3:31
8282
FENCHEL, Hannes
 Mannheim37:5431.66+3:42
9184
WETZEL, Sebastian
 Bürstadt39:0230.74+4:50
10129
FRIEDERICH, Christian
 SV Eintracht Hitzerode39:5130.11+5:39
11301
BÖHM, Oliver
 SSG Bensheim41:2928.93+7:17
12177
NEUMANN, Bastian
 Lorsch45:1826.49+11:06
13309
JAKOBI, Ron
 Heppenheim52:0023.08+17:48
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34)
1279
HÖHN, Daniel
 TV Rodenbach33:3835.68---
2400
GÄRTNER, Sascha
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon35:0534.20+1:27
3254
REICHSTEIN, Volker
 SSG Bensheim35:2433.90+1:46
4172
KUHLMANN, Guido
 RC Sorpesee Triathlon Team35:3333.76+1:55
5276
HUSS, Jörg
 DLRG Einhausen36:3832.76+3:00
6330
BOHRER, Christian
 SSG Bensheim37:0932.30+3:31
732
HILDEBRAND, Alexander
 The Age of Carbon37:2032.14+3:42
8261
OKOS, Peter
 Lorsch37:3231.97+3:54
9179
KÜSTERMANN, Benedikt
 SC Oberursel37:4531.79+4:07
10311
PETERS, Timo
 Heidelberg38:0131.57+4:23
11262
HERWECK, Tim
 SM-Club-Annabelle38:0331.54+4:25
12133
PIETSCHMANN, Thomas
 Hofheim38:2331.26+4:45
1336
DEXLER, Stefan
 Running Bulls Bensheim38:3431.11+4:56
14325
POMOWSKI, Christian
 38:4930.91+5:11
15313
KOCIOK, Sebastian
 Offenbach39:1030.64+5:32
16113
STAPLER, Oliver
 Lorsch40:5029.39+7:12
17394
FICKEL, Kevin
 Mainz41:3328.88+7:55
18210
MITTELBERGER, Sven
 Bensheim41:5528.63+8:17
1940
MÜLLER, Axel
 Running Bulls Bensheim41:5828.59+8:20
20152
WEGNER, Steve
 LSV 0742:2728.27+8:49
21175
DERST, Andreas
 Lorsch43:0027.91+9:22
22203
ROSSRUCKER, Bastian
 Lorsch43:1027.80+9:32
23393
KLEIN, Frederic
 Heppenheim43:1627.73+9:38
24373
GIESBERT, Stefan
 www.sneakpod.de43:2227.67+9:44
2525
MEUSEL, Sebastian
 Lorsch45:1326.54+11:35
26390
SAUER, Mario
 RSC Reinheim46:1225.97+12:34
27280
QUARZ, Jochen
 Viernheim51:2823.32+17:50
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39)
1395
GLASSNER, Tobias
 Tauna Gas SC Oberursel33:1136.16---
2167
RUHS, Mirko
 SC H35:0934.14+1:58
2178
SIEMS, Dr. Nils
 SC Oberursel35:0934.14+1:58
438
OSPELD, Thomas
 Lorsch35:4433.58+2:33
5307
BLÄSS, Holger
 laufundsportshop.de36:0833.21+2:57
6192
ATZWANGER, Dieter
 SSV Bozen36:2632.94+3:15
7371
KASHANI, Nawid
 LSV Ladenburg36:4332.68+3:32
8165
FAUST, Christian
 SC Heppenheim37:2332.10+4:12
9147
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub37:4831.75+4:37
1017
HORSTER, Dirk
 Zwingenberg38:0031.58+4:49
11367
STARZETZ, Wojtek
 Heidelberger TV38:2831.20+5:17
1210
THINIUS, Andreas
 BSG Merck38:4131.02+5:30
13195
GANSLOSER, Thilo
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim39:1030.64+5:59
14327
WEBER, Ralf
 Bensheim39:3830.28+6:27
15318
HECHLER, Holger
 Team Freetime39:4630.18+6:35
16198
TEMLAK, Markus
 Bermersheim40:0030.00+6:49
171
SCHUMACHER, Markus
 DLRG Einhausen40:0529.94+6:54
1818
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch40:2729.67+7:16
1948
GLATTER, Wolfgang
 Böhl40:2829.65+7:17
19218
DEPPERT, Hans-Jürgen
 Bensheim40:2829.65+7:17
21145
WAHLIG, André
 Heppenheimer Skiclub41:0429.22+7:53
22225
HILSHEIMER, Mirko
 Weinheim41:0729.19+7:56
2347
RIFFEL, Marc
 Schönau Supersonics41:1529.09+8:04
2412
HÜTTENBERGER, Stefan
 Worms41:1729.07+8:06
25112
WAGNER, Michael
 Running-Bulls-Bensheim41:4528.74+8:34
26242
KYRIAN, Mathias
 TSV Auerbach41:4928.70+8:38
27200
FORELL, Michael
 Lorsch41:5528.63+8:44
28114
SCHENKEL, Christian
 Bobstadt41:5728.61+8:46
29308
KREMER, Gerhard
 Springhansel43:1027.80+9:59
30253
BRAUN, Dirk
 Lorsch43:1827.71+10:07
31236
UELTZHÖFFER, Thomas
 Lampertheim43:2527.64+10:14
32130
KNOBLOCH, Stefan
 Worms44:0127.26+10:50
33302
PETER, Jens-Daniel
 Heidelberg44:5926.68+11:48
348
KLEMM, Hagen
 Waldalgesheim45:2226.45+12:11
35208
FINN, Michael
 SV Kirschhausen49:5224.06+16:41
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44)
1183
POETSCH, Patrick
 Revsin33:1936.02---
2315
BOHNET, Wolf
 33:4635.54+0:27
3126
KIRCH, Ralf
 Darmstadt34:4134.60+1:22
4255
WERNER, Torsten
 Heppenheim35:0434.22+1:45
5216
GREMINGER, Frank
 Lorsch35:1833.99+1:59
6365
HOFMANN, Matthias
 36:5432.52+3:35
7329
BEUTEL, Dietmar
 Lorsch37:0732.33+3:48
813
ECKHARDT, Mirko
 Biebertal37:2332.10+4:04
9182
UHRIG, Kai
 Bad König37:3131.99+4:12
1045
SCHNEIDER, Frank
 Nidderau37:4831.75+4:29
11199
LUTZ, Andre
 Hessheim38:3631.09+5:17
1267
BECKER, Christoph
 Zwingenberg39:0430.72+5:45
13234
WOLFBEISZ, Robert
 Dossenheim39:3530.32+6:16
14246
URBAN, Martin
 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen39:4030.25+6:21
14118
BAUER, Timo
 Heppenheim39:4030.25+6:21
16137
GLANZNER, Stephan
 Allumbar39:5030.13+6:31
17221
NASSAU, Jörg
 Riedstadt39:5230.10+6:33
18264
PALIZYNSKI, Mike
 Worms39:5730.04+6:38
19128
DROSDOWSKI, Dr. Thomas
 Mannheim40:2129.74+7:02
20148
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer Skiclub40:4029.51+7:21
20166
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim40:4029.51+7:21
2239
SCHOLZ, Manfred
 Lampertheim40:4229.48+7:23
23155
SCHÖNUNG, Christian
 Lorsch40:5729.30+7:38
24257
HAUSER, Dr. Andreas
 Groß-Umstadt41:0129.26+7:42
25205
SELLENK, Marco
 Frankfurt41:1429.10+7:55
26277
WÜRSCHING, Nico
 Bensheim41:1829.06+7:59
27181
GALLEI, Marc
 Lorsch41:5328.65+8:34
28149
KISSEL, Ralf
 Schwimmflügel Zwingenberg42:1728.38+8:58
29336
RITTGER, Peter
 Freetime Fahrraeder42:4528.07+9:26
30136
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
 Dossenheim43:5727.30+10:38
3133
SCHADER, Björn
 Running Bulls Bensheim44:0027.27+10:41
32156
FAIKUS, Axel
 Heidelberg45:1726.50+11:58
3342
KRAYER, Reinhold
 Mainz45:4426.24+12:25
3411
KLOTZ, Thomas
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei46:0826.01+12:49
3527
HÜMPEL, Alexander
 Bürstadt46:4925.63+13:30
36316
KRUMB, Florian
 Bensheim47:0925.45+13:50
37127
PLICKA, Pitt
 Darmstadt48:0724.94+14:48
3841
KÜMMERLE, Oliver
 Running Bulls Bensheim48:3224.73+15:13
393
GALL, Ralf
 Lindenfels48:3624.69+15:17
40304
WOLTERS, Thomas
 Tom's Werkstatt48:5524.53+15:36
4199
SCHUMACHER, Rainer
 BC 08 Einhausen49:0924.42+15:50
42150
LUDWIG, Ralf
 Zwingenberg49:1624.36+15:57
43271
HENNIG, Andreas
 Lorsch50:3223.75+17:13
44190
PITZAL, Michael
 Lorsch51:4023.23+18:21
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49)
121
WARAUS, Michael
 Darmstadt34:4234.58---
2214
JESKOWIAK, Hartmut
 Hinkebein34:4834.48+0:06
3131
BERTSCH, Jochen
 Heppenheim36:5732.48+2:15
4249
SPANGENBERG, Dirk
 Weinheim37:2232.11+2:40
5159
SCHNEIDER, Peter
 Riedstadt37:3431.94+2:52
6274
FRIEDRICH, Peter
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon38:4131.02+3:59
7110
ADRIAN, Thomas
 ATB Heuchelheim38:4231.01+4:00
8121
CERWENETZ, Kurt
 SRH Campus Sports38:5230.87+4:10
9215
HAUSEN, Michael
 TSG Grünstadt39:2830.41+4:46
1097
KROH, Stefan
 Mannheim39:4630.18+5:04
11140
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
 TSV Auerbach40:4329.47+6:01
12100
VÖLP, Bernd
 Karben40:5829.29+6:16
13259
NEUROTH, Willi
 SF-Tria Roßdorf41:0329.23+6:21
14187
RITZMANN, Uwe
 Heidelberg41:1329.11+6:31
15135
EINSMANN, Jürgen
 TSG - Maxdorf41:4228.78+7:00
16233
PÖRNER, Frank
 Team Erdinger41:4728.72+7:05
17162
JUNG, Heiko
 TSG Bad König42:0628.50+7:24
18104
GLANZNER, Robert
 KKM Bürstadt42:2428.30+7:42
19157
MÜLLER, Udo
 TSG Bad König42:2728.27+7:45
20322
GUMB, Ralph
 SSG Bensheim43:4027.48+8:58
2122
WAHLIG, Thomas
 RSV Rheindürkheim43:5127.37+9:09
22370
VELEZ, Jose
 Horbach44:3526.92+9:53
2315
HELD, Michael
 Worms45:4626.22+11:04
24201
KUHN, Joachim
 SRC Viernheim46:2725.83+11:45
2537
KOCH, Markus
 Lorsch46:3325.78+11:51
26189
FISCHER, Michael
 Heppenheim49:4424.13+15:02
27124
ROOS, Robert
 Lorsch50:0323.98+15:21
284
SCHAMBACH, Jens
 DLRG Lorsch50:2423.81+15:42
29209
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 Fenerbahce Istanbul54:0822.17+19:26
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54)
1245
SCHÄFER, Andreas
 Darmstadt37:1032.29---
2174
WACHTEL, Charly
 Lorsch37:4331.82+0:33
3372
PURDUE, Larry
 US Army37:5431.66+0:44
443
BUCHER, Klaus-Peter
 Walldorf38:2531.24+1:15
5107
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
 SSG Bensheim38:4231.01+1:32
6231
MÜLLER, Peter
 SKV Mörfelden Möwathlon39:3230.35+2:22
7120
BLÖCHER, Roland
 Pfungstadt40:2429.70+3:14
8291
BAHNER, Andreas
 SF Tria Rossdorf40:2829.65+3:18
9220
SCHULZE, Michael
 Eschborn40:3929.52+3:29
10144
BAUST, Rolf
 TV Dielheim41:2628.96+4:16
11151
WEGNER, Volker
 LSV 0742:4528.07+5:35
12153
NOVOTNY, Wolfgang
 DLRG Fürth43:2227.67+6:12
13158
THINIUS, Wolfgang
 TV-Lorsch43:3827.50+6:28
14191
BECK, Andreas
 Bürstadt44:0027.27+6:50
15185
SCHNEIDER, Gerhard
 Viernheim44:3126.96+7:21
16176
NEUMANN, Hans
 Lorsch44:3226.95+7:22
1730
RICHTER, Hans-Joachim
 TCB Worms45:3126.36+8:21
18275
WEIRICH, Joachim
 Lambrecht47:0425.50+9:54
19212
SCHOLZ, Wolfgang
 Heppenheim48:5224.56+11:42
20241
MÖLLENBECK, Titus
 Heppenheim49:0524.45+11:55
21161
HEIDECKER, Klaus
 TV 1877 Waldhof50:5623.56+13:46
2226
SOCHIERA, Michael
 Lorsch53:1422.54+16:04
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59)
1251
HERTEL, Walter
 Ober-Ramstadt34:3934.63---
25
FARNUNG, Karl
 Heppenheim39:5030.13+5:11
3102
SCHNEIDER, Dieter
 Bensheim39:5330.09+5:14
4171
SCHRECK, Thomas
 wg-runners41:2728.95+6:48
546
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 Lorsch41:3128.90+6:52
6139
LADNER, Dr. Wolfgang
 TSG Maxdorf41:5128.67+7:12
7228
SIPPEL, Manfred
 BASF Werkfeuerwehr42:2128.34+7:42
8186
COP, Fryderyk
 Tria Leierhans42:2528.29+7:46
924
MEUSEL, Andreas
 LT Lorsch42:5727.94+8:18
9235
WEBER, Günter
 Triathlon Kraichgau e.V.42:5727.94+8:18
11285
KLEIN, Norbert
 Hirschberg43:1427.76+8:35
12123
BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus
 Bensheim44:0627.21+9:27
13252
JUREWICZ, Jan
 Westhofen44:5526.72+10:16
14206
KEMPF, Harald
 TSG Wiesloch46:4225.70+12:03
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64)
128
WERSICH, Eckehard
 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt38:4830.93---
2362
SCHULZE, Wolfgang
 Lorsch42:4928.03+4:01
3116
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 Lorsch45:3926.29+6:51
414
KOHL, Dr. Willibald
 TCH45:4226.26+6:54
5238
UNGERMANN, Dieter
 LT Karlstern50:3123.75+11:43
680
PRENZEL, Lutz
 Sulzbach am Main51:3823.24+12:50
7106
LIFFLER, Gerhard
 SRC-Viernheim54:5321.86+16:05
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69)
1222
GREMINGER, Horst
 Lorsch42:3028.24---
2117
WALTER, Dieter
 Groß-Umstadt44:4426.83+2:14
3217
METZLER, Horst
 LSP Leutershausen51:0023.53+8:30
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19)
179
ROCK, Jessica
 Bensheim49:3924.17---
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24)
12
FEY, Caroline
 TSG Weinheim40:1929.76---
2243
REINHARDT, Sandra
 TG Biblis44:1927.08+4:00
362
RÖLLICH, Mona
 Heppenheim46:4525.67+6:26
458
HILDEBRAND, Miriam
 Bürstadt49:5424.05+9:35
596
BRAUN, Sara
 52:4322.76+12:24
6237
BAUST, Nadine
 TV Dielheim59:2220.21+19:03
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29)
1312
KRAUSE, Anja
 Offenbach44:3626.91---
294
HELTMANN, Heike
 Mannheim45:2226.45+0:46
391
CLAXTON, Sabine
 SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon45:2526.42+0:49
477
OSPELD, Jenny
 Lorsch46:4925.63+2:13
5299
DAUES, Anne
 Neckargemünd47:0125.52+2:25
657
WIEDEMANN, Sylvia
 Gesundheitswerkstatt Dudenhofen49:0124.48+4:25
778
SCHNEIDER, Sandy
 Lorsch54:2022.09+9:44
874
DITTMAR, Sandra
 Hemsbach57:2420.91+12:48
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34)
170
LANNERT, Nadja
 Lorsch40:3029.63---
2125
STAUDT, Anja
 Skiclub Viernheim41:3028.92+1:00
3294
SCHNEIDER, Angie
 Viernheim42:4028.13+2:10
495
KLEMM, Natalie
 Waldalgesheim44:2727.00+3:57
554
BECKER, Dr. Petra
 LG MuLi46:0226.07+5:32
6293
WANNER, Heike
 Basel46:2125.89+5:51
776
BELJAN, Rebecca
 Mainz47:0925.45+6:39
8319
WUNDERLE, Svenja
 Team Freetime47:1625.39+6:46
992
BENINCASA MEYER, Stefania
 Heppenheim47:2225.33+6:52
10134
OELKERS, Denise
 Hofheim48:5524.53+8:25
11396
GOMBOS, Linda
 Fudokan Heidelberg51:4723.17+11:17
12211
DANIEL, Stina
 Bensheim52:0023.08+11:30
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39)
1240
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 Heppenheim35:5533.41---
2273
KUHNT-HELLERMANN, Stephanie
 Mörlenbach41:2229.01+5:27
3289
THINIUS, Katja
 Weiterstadt42:1228.44+6:17
4227
EMMENLAUER, Simone
 Bensheim43:3127.58+7:36
5326
WEBER, Julia
 Bensheim46:4325.69+10:48
683
VERHOEF, Mieke
 Lorsch47:5625.03+12:01
793
RUTHE, Heidi
 Seeheim-Jugenheim48:0025.00+12:05
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44)
1358
HASSLINGER, Anette
 Einhausen39:2830.41---
265
KRÄMER, Sandra
 Laudenbach40:2929.64+1:01
355
FRITZ, Sylke
 SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon40:5129.38+1:23
453
SCHWARZE, Melanie
 Bürstadt41:0329.23+1:35
588
DIPPEL, Dr. Christiane
 Bensheim42:2628.28+2:58
6263
NEIL, Stephanie
 Mühltal42:3628.17+3:08
771
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 LT Lorsch42:4528.07+3:17
852
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
 Lorsch43:3327.55+4:05
9239
WILL, Christina
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon43:5327.35+4:25
1090
MÖLLENHECKER, Elke
 SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon44:1827.09+4:50
1169
JOST, Carolin
 Dieburg44:2427.03+4:56
12283
LAHAYE, Tanja
 Bensheim44:3826.89+5:10
1360
FLUCK, Heike
 Mannem vorn44:5926.68+5:31
14332
DISQUE, Stefanie
 LSV07 Ludwigshafen45:4326.25+6:15
15317
FENDRICH, Susanne
 Rimbach46:5225.60+7:24
1664
OSTERBRINK, Sonja
 Running Bulls Bensheim51:0323.51+11:35
1768
BÖCK, Barbara
 Bensheim51:2423.35+11:56
1886
DEUERLING, Silke
 Heddesheim53:0322.62+13:35
19143
RADER, Elke
 Heppenheim58:5820.35+19:30
2049
TRAUTMANN, Stefanie
 MTG Mannheim1:00:3919.79+21:11
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49)
1368
PAREIK, Claudia
 LSV07 Ludwigshafen38:4930.91---
272
ZUBROD, Jutta
 ERSG Darmstadt39:5330.09+1:04
375
HEINRICH, Elena
 TSV Pfungstadt43:1927.70+4:30
463
FITT, Antoinette
 Heidelberg43:2927.60+4:40
5138
HAVEMANN, Birgitta
 TV Schriesheim43:3227.57+4:43
6321
GUMB, Gudrun
 SSG Bensheim44:3526.92+5:46
781
BAUST, Sonja
 TV Dielheim45:1926.48+6:30
8295
BREISCH, Bellinda
 Stimmel-Sports e.V.45:2026.47+6:31
959
ZILLIG, Marion
 Bensheim47:2725.29+8:38
10305
KAISER, Elli
 SKV Mörfelden48:3124.73+9:42
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54)
1248
MOLL, Barbara
 SV Nikar Heidelberg38:4730.94---
2142
KIPPER, Gisela
 Ludwugshafener SV 0744:0327.24+5:16
366
MOOCK, Dr. Gabriela
 SSG Trias Bensheim44:0827.19+5:21
423
MEUSEL, Jutta
 LT Lorsch45:3826.30+6:51
5258
WASHINGTON, Elizabeth
 SKV Mörfelden Team Moewathlon47:3425.23+8:47
6369
HELMSTÄDTER, Maria
 LSV07 Ludwigshafen49:1824.34+10:31
756
HOFER, Bernadette
 Bensheim49:1924.33+10:32
8207
KEMPF, Rita
 TSG Wiesloch52:4022.78+13:53
973
KLEINBACH, Gaby
 Sinsheim55:4121.55+16:54
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59)
1115
FUCHS, Elvira
 Lorsch52:1922.94---

3. Stage: Lauf (5.00 km)

männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1391
BEYERMANN, Tim
 SKV Mörfelden23:0213.02---
2303
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Pascal
 TriaTeamTaunusstein23:1812.88+0:16
3374
BLUM, Marco
 www.sneakpod.de26:1911.40+3:17
4226
SEIBEL, Maximilian
 Lorsch27:0811.06+4:06
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1101
TRUNK, Jannik
 Maintal17:5516.74---
2320
GUMB, Ansgar
 SSG Bensheim22:0913.54+4:14
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19)
1314
FRIEDRICH, Florian
 Lampertheim21:2813.98---
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24)
1202
WEIRICH, Benni
 Lambrecht18:2416.30---
2170
SCHRECK, Jonas
 wg-runners19:5115.11+1:27
3323
ROSENBERGER, Alexander
 Vroni's-Tanzstudio22:3313.30+4:09
4324
WERNER, Mario
 23:5212.57+5:28
56
SCHNELL, Daniel
 Bürstadt24:5012.08+6:26
57
SCHREMPF, Lothar
 Lorsch24:5012.08+6:26
7229
SIPPEL, Christoph
 BASF Werkfeuerwehr24:5712.02+6:33
8361
KNAUP, Daniel Ralf
 TV Einhausen27:1711.00+8:53
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29)
1328
STÜCHER, Matthias
 AWD Team TVE Netphen17:0417.58---
2286
RITZMANN, Sebastian
 Radteam Neu-Isenburg17:3217.11+0:28
3281
AHL, Marcel
 MTG Mannheim18:1216.48+1:08
4282
FENCHEL, Hannes
 Mannheim18:2316.32+1:19
519
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin Lorsch18:2516.29+1:21
6392
THIL, Christophe
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon19:0415.73+2:00
7119
WALTER, Christoph
 DieHard-Triathlon19:5815.03+2:54
89
KOPCAK, Erik
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon20:1714.79+3:13
9184
WETZEL, Sebastian
 Bürstadt21:4413.80+4:40
9301
BÖHM, Oliver
 SSG Bensheim21:4413.80+4:40
11129
FRIEDERICH, Christian
 SV Eintracht Hitzerode23:0513.00+6:01
12309
JAKOBI, Ron
 Heppenheim24:5812.02+7:54
13177
NEUMANN, Bastian
 Lorsch26:5911.12+9:55
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34)
1172
KUHLMANN, Guido
 RC Sorpesee Triathlon Team16:0018.75---
2279
HÖHN, Daniel
 TV Rodenbach17:0717.53+1:07
3262
HERWECK, Tim
 SM-Club-Annabelle18:1416.45+2:14
4311
PETERS, Timo
 Heidelberg18:5415.87+2:54
536
DEXLER, Stefan
 Running Bulls Bensheim19:2915.40+3:29
632
HILDEBRAND, Alexander
 The Age of Carbon20:1314.84+4:13
7179
KÜSTERMANN, Benedikt
 SC Oberursel20:1714.79+4:17
8254
REICHSTEIN, Volker
 SSG Bensheim20:2214.73+4:22
9394
FICKEL, Kevin
 Mainz20:2314.72+4:23
9400
GÄRTNER, Sascha
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon20:2314.72+4:23
11133
PIETSCHMANN, Thomas
 Hofheim20:4714.43+4:47
12393
KLEIN, Frederic
 Heppenheim20:5314.37+4:53
13330
BOHRER, Christian
 SSG Bensheim21:0014.29+5:00
14261
OKOS, Peter
 Lorsch21:0114.27+5:01
15276
HUSS, Jörg
 DLRG Einhausen21:1614.11+5:16
16313
KOCIOK, Sebastian
 Offenbach21:4313.81+5:43
17390
SAUER, Mario
 RSC Reinheim22:3713.26+6:37
18152
WEGNER, Steve
 LSV 0722:4513.19+6:45
19325
POMOWSKI, Christian
 23:1012.95+7:10
2040
MÜLLER, Axel
 Running Bulls Bensheim23:3112.76+7:31
21113
STAPLER, Oliver
 Lorsch23:4212.66+7:42
22203
ROSSRUCKER, Bastian
 Lorsch23:4812.61+7:48
23175
DERST, Andreas
 Lorsch23:5212.57+7:52
24280
QUARZ, Jochen
 Viernheim24:3512.20+8:35
25210
MITTELBERGER, Sven
 Bensheim24:3712.19+8:37
26373
GIESBERT, Stefan
 www.sneakpod.de25:2311.82+9:23
2725
MEUSEL, Sebastian
 Lorsch26:5311.16+10:53
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39)
1395
GLASSNER, Tobias
 Tauna Gas SC Oberursel17:3317.09---
2308
KREMER, Gerhard
 Springhansel17:5816.70+0:25
3167
RUHS, Mirko
 SC H18:0016.67+0:27
4371
KASHANI, Nawid
 LSV Ladenburg18:3816.10+1:05
548
GLATTER, Wolfgang
 Böhl18:3916.09+1:06
6192
ATZWANGER, Dieter
 SSV Bozen18:5515.86+1:22
7178
SIEMS, Dr. Nils
 SC Oberursel18:5815.82+1:25
8367
STARZETZ, Wojtek
 Heidelberger TV19:0115.78+1:28
9147
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub19:3915.27+2:06
10145
WAHLIG, André
 Heppenheimer Skiclub19:4315.22+2:10
11165
FAUST, Christian
 SC Heppenheim20:0814.90+2:35
11307
BLÄSS, Holger
 laufundsportshop.de20:0814.90+2:35
1338
OSPELD, Thomas
 Lorsch20:2214.73+2:49
1417
HORSTER, Dirk
 Zwingenberg20:4814.42+3:15
15242
KYRIAN, Mathias
 TSV Auerbach21:0814.20+3:35
16198
TEMLAK, Markus
 Bermersheim21:1514.12+3:42
171
SCHUMACHER, Markus
 DLRG Einhausen21:2214.04+3:49
18225
HILSHEIMER, Mirko
 Weinheim21:4213.82+4:09
1810
THINIUS, Andreas
 BSG Merck21:4213.82+4:09
2018
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch21:4713.77+4:14
21327
WEBER, Ralf
 Bensheim21:4913.75+4:16
22112
WAGNER, Michael
 Running-Bulls-Bensheim22:0713.56+4:34
23114
SCHENKEL, Christian
 Bobstadt22:3313.30+5:00
24302
PETER, Jens-Daniel
 Heidelberg23:0113.03+5:28
258
KLEMM, Hagen
 Waldalgesheim23:2012.86+5:47
2647
RIFFEL, Marc
 Schönau Supersonics23:4312.65+6:10
27218
DEPPERT, Hans-Jürgen
 Bensheim24:4012.16+7:07
28253
BRAUN, Dirk
 Lorsch24:5812.02+7:25
29318
HECHLER, Holger
 Team Freetime24:5912.01+7:26
3012
HÜTTENBERGER, Stefan
 Worms25:2211.83+7:49
31236
UELTZHÖFFER, Thomas
 Lampertheim26:0111.53+8:28
32208
FINN, Michael
 SV Kirschhausen27:3910.85+10:06
33195
GANSLOSER, Thilo
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim28:0410.69+10:31
34200
FORELL, Michael
 Lorsch28:4810.42+11:15
35130
KNOBLOCH, Stefan
 Worms29:2410.20+11:51
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44)
1315
BOHNET, Wolf
 17:4516.90---
2148
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer Skiclub17:5016.82+0:05
3183
POETSCH, Patrick
 Revsin18:2316.32+0:38
4126
KIRCH, Ralf
 Darmstadt18:3516.14+0:50
5264
PALIZYNSKI, Mike
 Worms18:4016.07+0:55
611
KLOTZ, Thomas
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:4815.96+1:03
7255
WERNER, Torsten
 Heppenheim19:3815.28+1:53
8216
GREMINGER, Frank
 Lorsch19:4115.24+1:56
9182
UHRIG, Kai
 Bad König19:5115.11+2:06
10118
BAUER, Timo
 Heppenheim20:0314.96+2:18
11365
HOFMANN, Matthias
 20:1014.88+2:25
12316
KRUMB, Florian
 Bensheim20:3614.56+2:51
133
GALL, Ralf
 Lindenfels20:5714.32+3:12
1433
SCHADER, Björn
 Running Bulls Bensheim20:5914.30+3:14
15128
DROSDOWSKI, Dr. Thomas
 Mannheim21:0114.27+3:16
1667
BECKER, Christoph
 Zwingenberg21:3313.92+3:48
1739
SCHOLZ, Manfred
 Lampertheim22:0013.64+4:15
1813
ECKHARDT, Mirko
 Biebertal22:0313.61+4:18
19156
FAIKUS, Axel
 Heidelberg22:1013.53+4:25
20329
BEUTEL, Dietmar
 Lorsch22:2013.43+4:35
21199
LUTZ, Andre
 Hessheim22:2813.35+4:43
2227
HÜMPEL, Alexander
 Bürstadt22:3013.33+4:45
23127
PLICKA, Pitt
 Darmstadt22:4413.20+4:59
24246
URBAN, Martin
 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen22:4713.17+5:02
24149
KISSEL, Ralf
 Schwimmflügel Zwingenberg22:4713.17+5:02
26137
GLANZNER, Stephan
 Allumbar23:0013.04+5:15
2742
KRAYER, Reinhold
 Mainz23:0812.97+5:23
28150
LUDWIG, Ralf
 Zwingenberg23:3312.74+5:48
29257
HAUSER, Dr. Andreas
 Groß-Umstadt23:3912.68+5:54
30277
WÜRSCHING, Nico
 Bensheim24:1112.41+6:26
3199
SCHUMACHER, Rainer
 BC 08 Einhausen24:1512.37+6:30
3241
KÜMMERLE, Oliver
 Running Bulls Bensheim24:1612.36+6:31
3345
SCHNEIDER, Frank
 Nidderau24:2612.28+6:41
34234
WOLFBEISZ, Robert
 Dossenheim24:4612.11+7:01
35166
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim24:5512.04+7:10
36205
SELLENK, Marco
 Frankfurt25:1211.90+7:27
37181
GALLEI, Marc
 Lorsch25:1411.89+7:29
38221
NASSAU, Jörg
 Riedstadt25:2111.83+7:36
39136
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
 Dossenheim26:4011.25+8:55
40304
WOLTERS, Thomas
 Tom's Werkstatt26:4211.24+8:57
41155
SCHÖNUNG, Christian
 Lorsch27:3210.90+9:47
42190
PITZAL, Michael
 Lorsch28:3710.48+10:52
43336
RITTGER, Peter
 Freetime Fahrraeder28:4610.43+11:01
44271
HENNIG, Andreas
 Lorsch32:169.30+14:31
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49)
121
WARAUS, Michael
 Darmstadt17:5116.81---
2249
SPANGENBERG, Dirk
 Weinheim18:4615.99+0:55
3110
ADRIAN, Thomas
 ATB Heuchelheim19:1715.56+1:26
4131
BERTSCH, Jochen
 Heppenheim19:2915.40+1:38
5159
SCHNEIDER, Peter
 Riedstadt19:3715.29+1:46
6214
JESKOWIAK, Hartmut
 Hinkebein20:0314.96+2:12
7215
HAUSEN, Michael
 TSG Grünstadt20:4614.45+2:55
8140
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
 TSV Auerbach21:2614.00+3:35
9104
GLANZNER, Robert
 KKM Bürstadt21:4213.82+3:51
10274
FRIEDRICH, Peter
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon21:5513.69+4:04
11100
VÖLP, Bernd
 Karben21:5713.67+4:06
12187
RITZMANN, Uwe
 Heidelberg22:0613.57+4:15
13121
CERWENETZ, Kurt
 SRH Campus Sports22:1213.51+4:21
14322
GUMB, Ralph
 SSG Bensheim22:3113.32+4:40
15162
JUNG, Heiko
 TSG Bad König23:0013.04+5:09
16233
PÖRNER, Frank
 Team Erdinger23:0513.00+5:14
17259
NEUROTH, Willi
 SF-Tria Roßdorf23:1112.94+5:20
1897
KROH, Stefan
 Mannheim23:4212.66+5:51
1915
HELD, Michael
 Worms23:5612.53+6:05
20189
FISCHER, Michael
 Heppenheim24:0412.47+6:13
21157
MÜLLER, Udo
 TSG Bad König24:2412.30+6:33
22135
EINSMANN, Jürgen
 TSG - Maxdorf25:3011.76+7:39
23201
KUHN, Joachim
 SRC Viernheim26:5311.16+9:02
2422
WAHLIG, Thomas
 RSV Rheindürkheim28:1510.62+10:24
25370
VELEZ, Jose
 Horbach28:2710.54+10:36
264
SCHAMBACH, Jens
 DLRG Lorsch29:0410.32+11:13
27124
ROOS, Robert
 Lorsch29:5910.01+12:08
2837
KOCH, Markus
 Lorsch34:348.68+16:43
29209
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 Fenerbahce Istanbul35:268.47+17:35
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54)
1275
WEIRICH, Joachim
 Lambrecht19:1415.60---
2245
SCHÄFER, Andreas
 Darmstadt19:3015.38+0:16
343
BUCHER, Klaus-Peter
 Walldorf19:3415.33+0:20
4144
BAUST, Rolf
 TV Dielheim21:4413.80+2:30
5107
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
 SSG Bensheim22:0613.57+2:52
6174
WACHTEL, Charly
 Lorsch22:2813.35+3:14
7372
PURDUE, Larry
 US Army22:4713.17+3:33
8151
WEGNER, Volker
 LSV 0722:5813.06+3:44
9220
SCHULZE, Michael
 Eschborn23:1312.92+3:59
10120
BLÖCHER, Roland
 Pfungstadt23:1612.89+4:02
11153
NOVOTNY, Wolfgang
 DLRG Fürth23:5312.56+4:39
12176
NEUMANN, Hans
 Lorsch25:5611.57+6:42
13291
BAHNER, Andreas
 SF Tria Rossdorf26:3311.30+7:19
14158
THINIUS, Wolfgang
 TV-Lorsch27:0011.11+7:46
1530
RICHTER, Hans-Joachim
 TCB Worms27:3410.88+8:20
16212
SCHOLZ, Wolfgang
 Heppenheim28:2210.58+9:08
17191
BECK, Andreas
 Bürstadt28:2610.55+9:12
18241
MÖLLENBECK, Titus
 Heppenheim29:0710.30+9:53
19185
SCHNEIDER, Gerhard
 Viernheim29:1110.28+9:57
20231
MÜLLER, Peter
 SKV Mörfelden Möwathlon29:3910.12+10:25
2126
SOCHIERA, Michael
 Lorsch29:5410.03+10:40
22161
HEIDECKER, Klaus
 TV 1877 Waldhof38:587.70+19:44
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59)
1251
HERTEL, Walter
 Ober-Ramstadt19:0815.68---
25
FARNUNG, Karl
 Heppenheim20:4514.46+1:37
3102
SCHNEIDER, Dieter
 Bensheim20:5114.39+1:43
4171
SCHRECK, Thomas
 wg-runners21:4313.81+2:35
5186
COP, Fryderyk
 Tria Leierhans22:1213.51+3:04
6228
SIPPEL, Manfred
 BASF Werkfeuerwehr22:2813.35+3:20
746
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 Lorsch22:3713.26+3:29
8139
LADNER, Dr. Wolfgang
 TSG Maxdorf23:0812.97+4:00
9206
KEMPF, Harald
 TSG Wiesloch24:0112.49+4:53
10252
JUREWICZ, Jan
 Westhofen24:0312.47+4:55
11123
BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus
 Bensheim24:5712.02+5:49
12285
KLEIN, Norbert
 Hirschberg25:0811.94+6:00
1324
MEUSEL, Andreas
 LT Lorsch26:2411.36+7:16
14235
WEBER, Günter
 Triathlon Kraichgau e.V.28:3210.51+9:24
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64)
1362
SCHULZE, Wolfgang
 Lorsch23:3912.68---
280
PRENZEL, Lutz
 Sulzbach am Main24:1612.36+0:37
314
KOHL, Dr. Willibald
 TCH24:1912.34+0:40
4238
UNGERMANN, Dieter
 LT Karlstern27:0811.06+3:29
528
WERSICH, Eckehard
 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt27:1910.98+3:40
6116
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 Lorsch28:0910.66+4:30
7106
LIFFLER, Gerhard
 SRC-Viernheim36:218.25+12:42
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69)
1117
WALTER, Dieter
 Groß-Umstadt27:4210.83---
2217
METZLER, Horst
 LSP Leutershausen31:009.68+3:18
3222
GREMINGER, Horst
 Lorsch31:449.45+4:02
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19)
179
ROCK, Jessica
 Bensheim31:239.56---
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24)
12
FEY, Caroline
 TSG Weinheim21:3313.92---
262
RÖLLICH, Mona
 Heppenheim23:2912.78+1:56
3237
BAUST, Nadine
 TV Dielheim25:1011.92+3:37
4243
REINHARDT, Sandra
 TG Biblis25:3111.76+3:58
596
BRAUN, Sara
 26:4611.21+5:13
658
HILDEBRAND, Miriam
 Bürstadt27:3210.90+5:59
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29)
1299
DAUES, Anne
 Neckargemünd22:5613.08---
2312
KRAUSE, Anja
 Offenbach24:5312.06+1:57
357
WIEDEMANN, Sylvia
 Gesundheitswerkstatt Dudenhofen26:1311.44+3:17
494
HELTMANN, Heike
 Mannheim26:2011.39+3:24
591
CLAXTON, Sabine
 SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon27:5610.74+5:00
677
OSPELD, Jenny
 Lorsch29:4810.07+6:52
774
DITTMAR, Sandra
 Hemsbach30:289.85+7:32
878
SCHNEIDER, Sandy
 Lorsch33:119.04+10:15
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34)
170
LANNERT, Nadja
 Lorsch21:1614.11---
254
BECKER, Dr. Petra
 LG MuLi22:4213.22+1:26
3134
OELKERS, Denise
 Hofheim23:4312.65+2:27
4319
WUNDERLE, Svenja
 Team Freetime24:5312.06+3:37
595
KLEMM, Natalie
 Waldalgesheim25:3111.76+4:15
6125
STAUDT, Anja
 Skiclub Viernheim25:4211.67+4:26
7293
WANNER, Heike
 Basel26:1811.41+5:02
8396
GOMBOS, Linda
 Fudokan Heidelberg26:4211.24+5:26
976
BELJAN, Rebecca
 Mainz27:4510.81+6:29
10294
SCHNEIDER, Angie
 Viernheim33:388.92+12:22
1192
BENINCASA MEYER, Stefania
 Heppenheim34:098.78+12:53
12211
DANIEL, Stina
 Bensheim37:018.10+15:45
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39)
1240
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 Heppenheim18:5915.80---
2289
THINIUS, Katja
 Weiterstadt23:1512.90+4:16
3326
WEBER, Julia
 Bensheim24:1212.40+5:13
4273
KUHNT-HELLERMANN, Stephanie
 Mörlenbach25:0311.98+6:04
583
VERHOEF, Mieke
 Lorsch27:5710.73+8:58
6227
EMMENLAUER, Simone
 Bensheim28:3110.52+9:32
793
RUTHE, Heidi
 Seeheim-Jugenheim28:4010.47+9:41
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44)
149
TRAUTMANN, Stefanie
 MTG Mannheim18:5215.90---
2332
DISQUE, Stefanie
 LSV07 Ludwigshafen21:4313.81+2:51
3317
FENDRICH, Susanne
 Rimbach21:5513.69+3:03
453
SCHWARZE, Melanie
 Bürstadt22:0813.55+3:16
5358
HASSLINGER, Anette
 Einhausen22:1413.49+3:22
671
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 LT Lorsch22:3613.27+3:44
755
FRITZ, Sylke
 SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon22:5913.05+4:07
860
FLUCK, Heike
 Mannem vorn24:1112.41+5:19
964
OSTERBRINK, Sonja
 Running Bulls Bensheim25:0012.00+6:08
1088
DIPPEL, Dr. Christiane
 Bensheim25:0211.98+6:10
1169
JOST, Carolin
 Dieburg25:3211.75+6:40
12283
LAHAYE, Tanja
 Bensheim26:0611.49+7:14
13239
WILL, Christina
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon26:3611.28+7:44
1490
MÖLLENHECKER, Elke
 SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon27:0411.08+8:12
15143
RADER, Elke
 Heppenheim27:1311.02+8:21
1665
KRÄMER, Sandra
 Laudenbach27:2910.92+8:37
17263
NEIL, Stephanie
 Mühltal28:3110.52+9:39
1886
DEUERLING, Silke
 Heddesheim29:2310.21+10:31
1952
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
 Lorsch29:2910.18+10:37
2068
BÖCK, Barbara
 Bensheim35:318.45+16:39
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49)
1368
PAREIK, Claudia
 LSV07 Ludwigshafen22:5113.13---
263
FITT, Antoinette
 Heidelberg23:1212.93+0:21
3138
HAVEMANN, Birgitta
 TV Schriesheim23:4812.61+0:57
4321
GUMB, Gudrun
 SSG Bensheim24:4612.11+1:55
581
BAUST, Sonja
 TV Dielheim27:2910.92+4:38
675
HEINRICH, Elena
 TSV Pfungstadt27:3310.89+4:42
7295
BREISCH, Bellinda
 Stimmel-Sports e.V.28:0810.66+5:17
8305
KAISER, Elli
 SKV Mörfelden29:3010.17+6:39
959
ZILLIG, Marion
 Bensheim31:179.59+8:26
1072
ZUBROD, Jutta
 ERSG Darmstadt32:279.24+9:36
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54)
1142
KIPPER, Gisela
 Ludwugshafener SV 0721:5713.67---
2369
HELMSTÄDTER, Maria
 LSV07 Ludwigshafen22:4113.23+0:44
323
MEUSEL, Jutta
 LT Lorsch23:1512.90+1:18
4248
MOLL, Barbara
 SV Nikar Heidelberg24:4212.15+2:45
556
HOFER, Bernadette
 Bensheim25:4111.68+3:44
6207
KEMPF, Rita
 TSG Wiesloch26:4311.23+4:46
766
MOOCK, Dr. Gabriela
 SSG Trias Bensheim27:2010.98+5:23
8258
WASHINGTON, Elizabeth
 SKV Mörfelden Team Moewathlon29:2610.19+7:29
973
KLEINBACH, Gaby
 Sinsheim32:099.33+10:12
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59)
1115
FUCHS, Elvira
 Lorsch29:5810.01---