TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (18.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1027 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES/RC LÜBBECKE 04 | 47:38 | 22.67 | --- | |
2 | 1048 | MEYER, MATEJ | Team Germina-degere | 47:45 | 22.62 | +0:07 | |
3 | 1028 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 47:46 | 22.61 | +0:08 | |
4 | 1031 | BAUSCH, THOMAS | Cycle Point Stock | 51:41 | 20.90 | +4:03 | |
5 | 1030 | PENNER, RUBEN | Zaboo Team 29/ Bike Sport Lippe | 51:44 | 20.88 | +4:06 | |
6 | 1021 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | Rohloff-Speed-Team | 53:06 | 20.34 | +5:28 | |
7 | 1050 | KOGGEL, HUGO | CRT Raalten | 54:17 | 19.90 | +6:39 | |
8 | 1013 | WANGEROW, BORIS | RV Klein-Linden | 54:44 | 19.73 | +7:06 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 47:51 | 22.57 | --- | |
2 | 1040 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Harz Racing e.V | 50:13 | 21.51 | +2:22 | |
3 | 1008 | KUPIG, ANDRÉ | ASV-Duisburg / C3 | 51:42 | 20.89 | +3:51 | |
4 | 1035 | HOLZ, MIRCO | Team Powerslide Minden | 52:20 | 20.64 | +4:29 | |
5 | 1007 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 54:33 | 19.80 | +6:42 | |
6 | 1034 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 56:28 | 19.13 | +8:37 | |
7 | 1046 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 56:45 | 19.03 | +8:54 | |
8 | 1029 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 58:53 | 18.34 | +11:02 | |
9 | 1012 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | DIMP e.V. Racing Team | 1:03:18 | 17.06 | +15:27 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | VAN ES, PETER | x trail factory team | 51:40 | 20.90 | --- | |
2 | 1052 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | FOCUS RAPIRO Racing | 53:13 | 20.29 | +1:33 | |
3 | 1022 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 54:42 | 19.74 | +3:02 | |
4 | 1001 | PRZYSTAW, ANDREAS | RSV Bochum | 56:30 | 19.12 | +4:50 | |
5 | 1015 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 58:32 | 18.45 | +6:52 | |
6 | 1024 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Dörnten am Harz | 1:01:49 | 17.47 | +10:09 | |
7 | 1020 | HERBRICH, AXEL | kassel | 1:01:50 | 17.47 | +10:10 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1006 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 1:05:38 | 16.46 | --- | |
2. Stage: Oberroßbach (9.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1048 | MEYER, MATEJ | Team Germina-degere | 28:50 | 18.73 | --- | |
1 | 1028 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 28:50 | 18.73 | --- | |
3 | 1027 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES/RC LÜBBECKE 04 | 28:54 | 18.69 | +0:04 | |
4 | 1030 | PENNER, RUBEN | Zaboo Team 29/ Bike Sport Lippe | 30:06 | 17.94 | +1:16 | |
5 | 1031 | BAUSCH, THOMAS | Cycle Point Stock | 30:08 | 17.92 | +1:18 | |
6 | 1021 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | Rohloff-Speed-Team | 30:24 | 17.76 | +1:34 | |
7 | 1013 | WANGEROW, BORIS | RV Klein-Linden | 31:10 | 17.33 | +2:20 | |
8 | 1050 | KOGGEL, HUGO | CRT Raalten | 31:39 | 17.06 | +2:49 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 28:45 | 18.78 | --- | |
2 | 1008 | KUPIG, ANDRÉ | ASV-Duisburg / C3 | 30:05 | 17.95 | +1:20 | |
3 | 1040 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Harz Racing e.V | 30:23 | 17.77 | +1:38 | |
4 | 1007 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 31:20 | 17.23 | +2:35 | |
5 | 1035 | HOLZ, MIRCO | Team Powerslide Minden | 31:56 | 16.91 | +3:11 | |
6 | 1046 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 33:02 | 16.35 | +4:17 | |
7 | 1029 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 33:15 | 16.24 | +4:30 | |
8 | 1034 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 33:37 | 16.06 | +4:52 | |
9 | 1012 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | DIMP e.V. Racing Team | 38:00 | 14.21 | +9:15 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | VAN ES, PETER | x trail factory team | 30:09 | 17.91 | --- | |
2 | 1052 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | FOCUS RAPIRO Racing | 30:37 | 17.64 | +0:28 | |
3 | 1022 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 31:48 | 16.98 | +1:39 | |
4 | 1001 | PRZYSTAW, ANDREAS | RSV Bochum | 32:47 | 16.47 | +2:38 | |
5 | 1015 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 33:40 | 16.04 | +3:31 | |
6 | 1024 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Dörnten am Harz | 34:37 | 15.60 | +4:28 | |
7 | 1020 | HERBRICH, AXEL | kassel | 35:14 | 15.33 | +5:05 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1006 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 37:40 | 14.34 | --- | |
3. Stage: Dohrenbach (12.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1028 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 13:03 | 55.17 | --- | |
2 | 1048 | MEYER, MATEJ | Team Germina-degere | 13:04 | 55.10 | +0:01 | |
3 | 1027 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES/RC LÜBBECKE 04 | 13:06 | 54.96 | +0:03 | |
4 | 1021 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | Rohloff-Speed-Team | 14:14 | 50.59 | +1:11 | |
5 | 1030 | PENNER, RUBEN | Zaboo Team 29/ Bike Sport Lippe | 14:46 | 48.76 | +1:43 | |
6 | 1031 | BAUSCH, THOMAS | Cycle Point Stock | 14:52 | 48.43 | +1:49 | |
7 | 1050 | KOGGEL, HUGO | CRT Raalten | 15:13 | 47.32 | +2:10 | |
8 | 1013 | WANGEROW, BORIS | RV Klein-Linden | 15:19 | 47.01 | +2:16 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 13:31 | 53.27 | --- | |
2 | 1040 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Harz Racing e.V | 14:18 | 50.35 | +0:47 | |
3 | 1035 | HOLZ, MIRCO | Team Powerslide Minden | 14:33 | 49.48 | +1:02 | |
4 | 1008 | KUPIG, ANDRÉ | ASV-Duisburg / C3 | 14:53 | 48.38 | +1:22 | |
5 | 1034 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 15:16 | 47.16 | +1:45 | |
6 | 1007 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 15:20 | 46.96 | +1:49 | |
7 | 1046 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 15:38 | 46.06 | +2:07 | |
8 | 1029 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 16:50 | 42.77 | +3:19 | |
9 | 1012 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | DIMP e.V. Racing Team | 17:42 | 40.68 | +4:11 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | VAN ES, PETER | x trail factory team | 14:47 | 48.70 | --- | |
2 | 1052 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | FOCUS RAPIRO Racing | 15:03 | 47.84 | +0:16 | |
3 | 1022 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 15:44 | 45.76 | +0:57 | |
4 | 1001 | PRZYSTAW, ANDREAS | RSV Bochum | 16:02 | 44.91 | +1:15 | |
5 | 1020 | HERBRICH, AXEL | kassel | 16:39 | 43.24 | +1:52 | |
6 | 1015 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 16:44 | 43.03 | +1:57 | |
7 | 1024 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Dörnten am Harz | 17:14 | 41.78 | +2:27 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1006 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 17:17 | 41.66 | --- | |
4. Stage: Bilstein (6.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1028 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 25:33 | 15.26 | --- | |
2 | 1048 | MEYER, MATEJ | Team Germina-degere | 25:37 | 15.22 | +0:04 | |
3 | 1027 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES/RC LÜBBECKE 04 | 25:39 | 15.20 | +0:06 | |
4 | 1021 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | Rohloff-Speed-Team | 28:22 | 13.75 | +2:49 | |
5 | 1031 | BAUSCH, THOMAS | Cycle Point Stock | 28:58 | 13.46 | +3:25 | |
6 | 1030 | PENNER, RUBEN | Zaboo Team 29/ Bike Sport Lippe | 29:32 | 13.21 | +3:59 | |
7 | 1013 | WANGEROW, BORIS | RV Klein-Linden | 29:57 | 13.02 | +4:24 | |
8 | 1050 | KOGGEL, HUGO | CRT Raalten | 30:35 | 12.75 | +5:02 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 27:36 | 14.13 | --- | |
2 | 1008 | KUPIG, ANDRÉ | ASV-Duisburg / C3 | 29:31 | 13.21 | +1:55 | |
3 | 1040 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Harz Racing e.V | 30:57 | 12.60 | +3:21 | |
4 | 1035 | HOLZ, MIRCO | Team Powerslide Minden | 31:04 | 12.55 | +3:28 | |
5 | 1029 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 31:47 | 12.27 | +4:11 | |
6 | 1034 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 32:34 | 11.98 | +4:58 | |
7 | 1007 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 32:36 | 11.96 | +5:00 | |
8 | 1046 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 35:16 | 11.06 | +7:40 | |
9 | 1012 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | DIMP e.V. Racing Team | 39:41 | 9.83 | +12:05 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | VAN ES, PETER | x trail factory team | 29:34 | 13.19 | --- | |
2 | 1052 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | FOCUS RAPIRO Racing | 31:02 | 12.57 | +1:28 | |
3 | 1022 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 33:29 | 11.65 | +3:55 | |
4 | 1015 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 33:30 | 11.64 | +3:56 | |
5 | 1020 | HERBRICH, AXEL | kassel | 34:28 | 11.32 | +4:54 | |
6 | 1001 | PRZYSTAW, ANDREAS | RSV Bochum | 34:31 | 11.30 | +4:57 | |
7 | 1024 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Dörnten am Harz | 38:39 | 10.09 | +9:05 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1006 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 38:10 | 10.22 | --- | |
5. Stage: Runde (9.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1048 | MEYER, MATEJ | Team Germina-degere | 17:16 | 31.27 | --- | |
1 | 1027 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES/RC LÜBBECKE 04 | 17:16 | 31.27 | --- | |
3 | 1028 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 17:17 | 31.24 | +0:01 | |
4 | 1031 | BAUSCH, THOMAS | Cycle Point Stock | 19:05 | 28.30 | +1:49 | |
5 | 1030 | PENNER, RUBEN | Zaboo Team 29/ Bike Sport Lippe | 19:16 | 28.03 | +2:00 | |
6 | 1021 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | Rohloff-Speed-Team | 19:18 | 27.98 | +2:02 | |
7 | 1013 | WANGEROW, BORIS | RV Klein-Linden | 19:33 | 27.62 | +2:17 | |
8 | 1050 | KOGGEL, HUGO | CRT Raalten | 21:21 | 25.29 | +4:05 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 18:51 | 28.65 | --- | |
2 | 1008 | KUPIG, ANDRÉ | ASV-Duisburg / C3 | 19:18 | 27.98 | +0:27 | |
3 | 1035 | HOLZ, MIRCO | Team Powerslide Minden | 20:00 | 27.00 | +1:09 | |
4 | 1040 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Harz Racing e.V | 20:33 | 26.28 | +1:42 | |
5 | 1007 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 20:45 | 26.02 | +1:54 | |
6 | 1046 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 21:33 | 25.06 | +2:42 | |
7 | 1034 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 21:58 | 24.58 | +3:07 | |
8 | 1029 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 23:19 | 23.16 | +4:28 | |
9 | 1012 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | DIMP e.V. Racing Team | 24:16 | 22.25 | +5:25 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | VAN ES, PETER | x trail factory team | 19:19 | 27.96 | --- | |
2 | 1052 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | FOCUS RAPIRO Racing | 19:58 | 27.05 | +0:39 | |
3 | 1022 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 20:51 | 25.90 | +1:32 | |
4 | 1015 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 21:43 | 24.87 | +2:24 | |
5 | 1020 | HERBRICH, AXEL | kassel | 22:05 | 24.45 | +2:46 | |
6 | 1001 | PRZYSTAW, ANDREAS | RSV Bochum | 22:32 | 23.96 | +3:13 | |
7 | 1024 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Dörnten am Harz | 24:17 | 22.24 | +4:58 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1006 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 24:38 | 21.92 | --- | |
6. Stage: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (18.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1048 | MEYER, MATEJ | Team Germina-degere | 49:54 | 21.64 | --- | |
2 | 1028 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 50:02 | 21.59 | +0:08 | |
2 | 1027 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES/RC LÜBBECKE 04 | 50:02 | 21.59 | +0:08 | |
4 | 1021 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | Rohloff-Speed-Team | 56:41 | 19.05 | +6:47 | |
5 | 1031 | BAUSCH, THOMAS | Cycle Point Stock | 57:01 | 18.94 | +7:07 | |
6 | 1030 | PENNER, RUBEN | Zaboo Team 29/ Bike Sport Lippe | 58:27 | 18.48 | +8:33 | |
7 | 1013 | WANGEROW, BORIS | RV Klein-Linden | 1:03:31 | 17.00 | +13:37 | |
8 | 1050 | KOGGEL, HUGO | CRT Raalten | 1:07:01 | 16.12 | +17:07 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 55:41 | 19.40 | --- | |
2 | 1008 | KUPIG, ANDRÉ | ASV-Duisburg / C3 | 57:39 | 18.73 | +1:58 | |
3 | 1034 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 1:02:20 | 17.33 | +6:39 | |
4 | 1035 | HOLZ, MIRCO | Team Powerslide Minden | 1:02:54 | 17.17 | +7:13 | |
5 | 1040 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Harz Racing e.V | 1:03:27 | 17.02 | +7:46 | |
6 | 1046 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 1:07:34 | 15.98 | +11:53 | |
7 | 1007 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 1:08:25 | 15.79 | +12:44 | |
8 | 1029 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 1:09:07 | 15.63 | +13:26 | |
9 | 1012 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | DIMP e.V. Racing Team | 1:28:11 | 12.25 | +32:30 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | VAN ES, PETER | x trail factory team | 58:24 | 18.49 | --- | |
2 | 1052 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | FOCUS RAPIRO Racing | 1:02:57 | 17.16 | +4:33 | |
3 | 1015 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 1:03:25 | 17.03 | +5:01 | |
4 | 1022 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:05:08 | 16.58 | +6:44 | |
5 | 1001 | PRZYSTAW, ANDREAS | RSV Bochum | 1:08:00 | 15.88 | +9:36 | |
6 | 1020 | HERBRICH, AXEL | kassel | 1:08:08 | 15.85 | +9:44 | |
7 | 1024 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Dörnten am Harz | 1:18:10 | 13.82 | +19:46 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1006 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 1:15:23 | 14.33 | --- | |
7. Stage: Oberroßbach (9.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1048 | MEYER, MATEJ | Team Germina-degere | 27:56 | 19.33 | --- | |
2 | 1028 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 29:11 | 18.50 | +1:15 | |
3 | 1027 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES/RC LÜBBECKE 04 | 30:42 | 17.59 | +2:46 | |
4 | 1021 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | Rohloff-Speed-Team | 31:38 | 17.07 | +3:42 | |
5 | 1031 | BAUSCH, THOMAS | Cycle Point Stock | 32:33 | 16.59 | +4:37 | |
6 | 1030 | PENNER, RUBEN | Zaboo Team 29/ Bike Sport Lippe | 34:06 | 15.84 | +6:10 | |
7 | 1013 | WANGEROW, BORIS | RV Klein-Linden | 37:46 | 14.30 | +9:50 | |
8 | 1050 | KOGGEL, HUGO | CRT Raalten | 38:44 | 13.94 | +10:48 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 30:54 | 17.48 | --- | |
2 | 1040 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Harz Racing e.V | 33:46 | 15.99 | +2:52 | |
3 | 1008 | KUPIG, ANDRÉ | ASV-Duisburg / C3 | 33:52 | 15.94 | +2:58 | |
4 | 1029 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 34:13 | 15.78 | +3:19 | |
5 | 1034 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 35:19 | 15.29 | +4:25 | |
6 | 1035 | HOLZ, MIRCO | Team Powerslide Minden | 36:43 | 14.71 | +5:49 | |
7 | 1007 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 37:48 | 14.29 | +6:54 | |
8 | 1046 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 38:01 | 14.20 | +7:07 | |
9 | 1012 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | DIMP e.V. Racing Team | 46:50 | 11.53 | +15:56 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | VAN ES, PETER | x trail factory team | 34:02 | 15.87 | --- | |
2 | 1022 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 35:19 | 15.29 | +1:17 | |
3 | 1015 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 36:29 | 14.80 | +2:27 | |
4 | 1052 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | FOCUS RAPIRO Racing | 36:41 | 14.72 | +2:39 | |
5 | 1020 | HERBRICH, AXEL | kassel | 38:03 | 14.19 | +4:01 | |
6 | 1024 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Dörnten am Harz | 42:13 | 12.79 | +8:11 | |
7 | 1001 | PRZYSTAW, ANDREAS | RSV Bochum | 59:33 | 9.07 | +25:31 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1006 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 43:55 | 12.30 | --- | |
8. Stage: Dohrenbach (12.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1048 | MEYER, MATEJ | Team Germina-degere | 13:16 | 54.27 | --- | |
2 | 1028 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 13:18 | 54.14 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1031 | BAUSCH, THOMAS | Cycle Point Stock | 15:16 | 47.16 | +2:00 | |
4 | 1027 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES/RC LÜBBECKE 04 | 15:33 | 46.30 | +2:17 | |
5 | 1021 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | Rohloff-Speed-Team | 15:39 | 46.01 | +2:23 | |
6 | 1030 | PENNER, RUBEN | Zaboo Team 29/ Bike Sport Lippe | 16:43 | 43.07 | +3:27 | |
7 | 1013 | WANGEROW, BORIS | RV Klein-Linden | 17:06 | 42.11 | +3:50 | |
8 | 1050 | KOGGEL, HUGO | CRT Raalten | 20:18 | 35.47 | +7:02 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 14:40 | 49.09 | --- | |
2 | 1008 | KUPIG, ANDRÉ | ASV-Duisburg / C3 | 15:50 | 45.47 | +1:10 | |
3 | 1040 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Harz Racing e.V | 16:07 | 44.67 | +1:27 | |
4 | 1029 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 16:29 | 43.68 | +1:49 | |
5 | 1046 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 17:35 | 40.95 | +2:55 | |
6 | 1007 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 18:08 | 39.71 | +3:28 | |
7 | 1035 | HOLZ, MIRCO | Team Powerslide Minden | 18:24 | 39.13 | +3:44 | |
8 | 1034 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 18:56 | 38.03 | +4:16 | |
9 | 1012 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | DIMP e.V. Racing Team | 21:25 | 33.62 | +6:45 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | VAN ES, PETER | x trail factory team | 15:49 | 45.52 | --- | |
2 | 1015 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 17:01 | 42.31 | +1:12 | |
3 | 1022 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 17:06 | 42.11 | +1:17 | |
4 | 1052 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | FOCUS RAPIRO Racing | 18:24 | 39.13 | +2:35 | |
5 | 1020 | HERBRICH, AXEL | kassel | 18:41 | 38.54 | +2:52 | |
6 | 1001 | PRZYSTAW, ANDREAS | RSV Bochum | 20:09 | 35.73 | +4:20 | |
7 | 1024 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Dörnten am Harz | 20:12 | 35.64 | +4:23 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1006 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 19:57 | 36.09 | --- | |
9. Stage: Bilstein (6.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1048 | MEYER, MATEJ | Team Germina-degere | 27:04 | 13.30 | --- | |
2 | 1028 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 27:13 | 13.23 | +0:09 | |
3 | 1031 | BAUSCH, THOMAS | Cycle Point Stock | 31:37 | 11.39 | +4:33 | |
4 | 1021 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | Rohloff-Speed-Team | 32:56 | 10.93 | +5:52 | |
5 | 1030 | PENNER, RUBEN | Zaboo Team 29/ Bike Sport Lippe | 34:56 | 10.31 | +7:52 | |
6 | 1013 | WANGEROW, BORIS | RV Klein-Linden | 37:26 | 9.62 | +10:22 | |
7 | 1027 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES/RC LÜBBECKE 04 | 38:18 | 9.40 | +11:14 | |
8 | 1050 | KOGGEL, HUGO | CRT Raalten | 41:26 | 8.69 | +14:22 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 29:59 | 12.01 | --- | |
2 | 1040 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Harz Racing e.V | 32:23 | 11.12 | +2:24 | |
3 | 1035 | HOLZ, MIRCO | Team Powerslide Minden | 34:42 | 10.37 | +4:43 | |
4 | 1029 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 35:37 | 10.11 | +5:38 | |
5 | 1008 | KUPIG, ANDRÉ | ASV-Duisburg / C3 | 36:13 | 9.94 | +6:14 | |
6 | 1007 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 38:22 | 9.38 | +8:23 | |
7 | 1046 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 39:45 | 9.06 | +9:46 | |
8 | 1034 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 40:40 | 8.85 | +10:41 | |
9 | 1012 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | DIMP e.V. Racing Team | 45:30 | 7.91 | +15:31 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | VAN ES, PETER | x trail factory team | 34:02 | 10.58 | --- | |
2 | 1052 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | FOCUS RAPIRO Racing | 35:11 | 10.23 | +1:09 | |
3 | 1015 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 37:02 | 9.72 | +3:00 | |
4 | 1022 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 37:44 | 9.54 | +3:42 | |
5 | 1020 | HERBRICH, AXEL | kassel | 38:26 | 9.37 | +4:24 | |
6 | 1001 | PRZYSTAW, ANDREAS | RSV Bochum | 40:46 | 8.83 | +6:44 | |
7 | 1024 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Dörnten am Harz | 45:45 | 7.87 | +11:43 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1006 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 46:05 | 7.81 | --- | |
10. Stage: Finish (6.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1048 | MEYER, MATEJ | Team Germina-degere | 18:06 | 21.55 | --- | |
2 | 1028 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 18:14 | 21.39 | +0:08 | |
3 | 1027 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES/RC LÜBBECKE 04 | 20:33 | 18.98 | +2:27 | |
4 | 1031 | BAUSCH, THOMAS | Cycle Point Stock | 21:19 | 18.30 | +3:13 | |
5 | 1021 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | Rohloff-Speed-Team | 21:55 | 17.79 | +3:49 | |
6 | 1030 | PENNER, RUBEN | Zaboo Team 29/ Bike Sport Lippe | 22:16 | 17.51 | +4:10 | |
7 | 1013 | WANGEROW, BORIS | RV Klein-Linden | 22:40 | 17.21 | +4:34 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 19:17 | 20.22 | --- | |
2 | 1008 | KUPIG, ANDRÉ | ASV-Duisburg / C3 | 21:19 | 18.30 | +2:02 | |
3 | 1035 | HOLZ, MIRCO | Team Powerslide Minden | 21:34 | 18.08 | +2:17 | |
4 | 1040 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Harz Racing e.V | 21:39 | 18.01 | +2:22 | |
5 | 1029 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 22:02 | 17.70 | +2:45 | |
6 | 1046 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 22:55 | 17.02 | +3:38 | |
7 | 1007 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 23:08 | 16.86 | +3:51 | |
8 | 1034 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 26:49 | 14.54 | +7:32 | |
9 | 1012 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | DIMP e.V. Racing Team | 26:53 | 14.51 | +7:36 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | VAN ES, PETER | x trail factory team | 21:33 | 18.10 | --- | |
2 | 1015 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 22:45 | 17.14 | +1:12 | |
3 | 1022 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 22:48 | 17.11 | +1:15 | |
4 | 1052 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | FOCUS RAPIRO Racing | 23:14 | 16.79 | +1:41 | |
5 | 1020 | HERBRICH, AXEL | kassel | 23:33 | 16.56 | +2:00 | |
6 | 1001 | PRZYSTAW, ANDREAS | RSV Bochum | 26:27 | 14.74 | +4:54 | |
7 | 1024 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Dörnten am Harz | 26:31 | 14.71 | +4:58 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1006 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 28:58 | 13.46 | --- |