SPORTident TimingStadtmarketing Meschede

7. ITH Hennesee Triathlon

Meschede 28.06.2014

7. ITH Hennesee Triathlon

Meschede 28.06.2014


Overview
Organizer: Stadtmarketing Meschede
Competitors Total: 261
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2014-10-16 09:21
 

Results 7. ITH Hennesee Triathlon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
männliche Schüler A (12+13 Jahre)
12
KILZ, Philipp

GER
Paderborn7:484:01---
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
0:47 (1)
19:34 min/km
Total: 0:47
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
1:20 (1)
 
Total: 2:07
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
2:57 (1)
1:58 min/km
Total: 5:04
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
0:37 (1)
 
Total: 5:41
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:07 (1)
5:17 min/km
Total: 7:48
Total: 1.94 km
 
27
BECKER, Leon

GER
TV Attendorn10:025:10+2:14
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
1:00 (4)
25:00 min/km
Total: 1:00
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
1:59 (2)
 
Total: 2:59
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
3:34 (4)
2:22 min/km
Total: 6:33
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
0:47 (2)
 
Total: 7:20
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:42 (4)
6:45 min/km
Total: 10:02
Total: 1.94 km
 
311
LINGENAUBER, Adrian

GER
TV Arnsberg10:195:19+2:31
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
0:59 (3)
24:34 min/km
Total: 0:59
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
2:38 (4)
 
Total: 3:37
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
3:13 (2)
2:08 min/km
Total: 6:50
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
0:58 (5)
 
Total: 7:48
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:31 (3)
6:17 min/km
Total: 10:19
Total: 1.94 km
 
412
JUNGESBLUT, Simon

GER
Olfen10:545:37+3:06
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
0:58 (2)
24:10 min/km
Total: 0:58
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
2:20 (3)
 
Total: 3:18
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
3:45 (5)
2:30 min/km
Total: 7:03
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
0:52 (4)
 
Total: 7:55
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:59 (5)
7:27 min/km
Total: 10:54
Total: 1.94 km
 
55
FIEBIG, Konstantin

GER
tri-time / TV Attendorn11:115:46+3:23
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
1:06 (5)
27:30 min/km
Total: 1:06
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
3:28 (5)
 
Total: 4:34
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
3:32 (3)
2:21 min/km
Total: 8:06
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
0:48 (3)
 
Total: 8:54
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:17 (2)
5:42 min/km
Total: 11:11
Total: 1.94 km
 
männliche Schüler B (10+11 Jahre)
119
MERTA, Lukas

GER
SV Albatros8:534:35---
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
0:47 (1)
19:34 min/km
Total: 0:47
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
1:48 (1)
 
Total: 2:35
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
3:11 (1)
2:07 min/km
Total: 5:46
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
0:49 (2)
 
Total: 6:35
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:18 (1)
5:44 min/km
Total: 8:53
Total: 1.94 km
 
26
WIESENBERG, Jan Malte

GER
Tritus SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten10:295:24+1:36
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
1:08 (2)
28:19 min/km
Total: 1:08
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
2:04 (2)
 
Total: 3:12
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
3:56 (3)
2:37 min/km
Total: 7:08
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
0:48 (1)
 
Total: 7:56
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:33 (2)
6:22 min/km
Total: 10:29
Total: 1.94 km
 
34
FIEBIG, Alexander

GER
tri-time / TV Attendorn14:517:39+5:58
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
1:25 (3)
35:24 min/km
Total: 1:25
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
5:37 (3)
 
Total: 7:02
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
3:21 (2)
2:14 min/km
Total: 10:23
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
0:49 (2)
 
Total: 11:12
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
3:39 (3)
9:07 min/km
Total: 14:51
Total: 1.94 km
 
männliche Schüler C (8+9 Jahre)
18
ODENTHAL, Arne

GER
TriFun Hennesee10:455:32---
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
1:30 (2)
37:30 min/km
Total: 1:30
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
2:06 (1)
 
Total: 3:36
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
3:43 (1)
2:28 min/km
Total: 7:19
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
0:56 (1)
 
Total: 8:15
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:30 (1)
6:15 min/km
Total: 10:45
Total: 1.94 km
 
29
HERMES, Paul

GER
TriFun Hennesee12:006:11+1:15
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
1:42 (3)
42:30 min/km
Total: 1:42
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
2:10 (2)
 
Total: 3:52
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
4:24 (3)
2:56 min/km
Total: 8:16
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
1:00 (2)
 
Total: 9:16
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:44 (2)
6:49 min/km
Total: 12:00
Total: 1.94 km
 
316
MORGENROTH, Malte

GER
TUS Elmerborg Altenbüren12:186:20+1:33
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
1:14 (1)
30:50 min/km
Total: 1:14
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
2:41 (3)
 
Total: 3:55
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
3:58 (2)
2:38 min/km
Total: 7:53
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
1:03 (3)
 
Total: 8:56
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
3:22 (3)
8:24 min/km
Total: 12:18
Total: 1.94 km
 
weibliche Schüler A (12+13 Jahre)
13
HESSE, Ronja

GER
Tritime Attendorn9:024:40---
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
0:59 (3)
24:34 min/km
Total: 0:59
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
1:43 (2)
 
Total: 2:42
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
3:20 (1)
2:13 min/km
Total: 6:02
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
0:43 (1)
 
Total: 6:45
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:17 (1)
5:42 min/km
Total: 9:02
Total: 1.94 km
 
217
VOGT, Nele

GER
TriFun Hennesee9:495:04+0:47
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
0:56 (2)
23:19 min/km
Total: 0:56
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
1:42 (1)
 
Total: 2:38
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
3:59 (3)
2:39 min/km
Total: 6:37
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
0:46 (2)
 
Total: 7:23
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:26 (2)
6:04 min/km
Total: 9:49
Total: 1.94 km
 
310
HERMES, Lena

GER
TriFun Hennesee10:385:29+1:36
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
1:07 (5)
27:55 min/km
Total: 1:07
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
2:00 (4)
 
Total: 3:07
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
3:55 (2)
2:36 min/km
Total: 7:02
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
0:50 (3)
 
Total: 7:52
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:46 (3)
6:54 min/km
Total: 10:38
Total: 1.94 km
 
415
RIEMER, Olivia

GER
SSC Hochdahl10:435:31+1:41
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
0:55 (1)
22:54 min/km
Total: 0:55
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
2:06 (5)
 
Total: 3:01
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
4:05 (4)
2:43 min/km
Total: 7:06
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
0:50 (3)
 
Total: 7:56
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:47 (4)
6:57 min/km
Total: 10:43
Total: 1.94 km
 
513
FRANKE, Jule

GER
Tri Fun Hennesee10:575:38+1:55
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
1:00 (4)
25:00 min/km
Total: 1:00
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
1:58 (3)
 
Total: 2:58
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
4:06 (5)
2:43 min/km
Total: 7:04
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
0:57 (5)
 
Total: 8:01
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:56 (5)
7:19 min/km
Total: 10:57
Total: 1.94 km
 
weibliche Schüler B (10+11 Jahre)
11
KILZ, Charlotte

GER
Paderborn8:314:23---
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
0:54 (1)
22:30 min/km
Total: 0:54
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
1:16 (1)
 
Total: 2:10
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
3:13 (1)
2:08 min/km
Total: 5:23
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
0:44 (1)
 
Total: 6:07
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:24 (1)
5:59 min/km
Total: 8:31
Total: 1.94 km
 
224
DETERS, Samantha
 Bike-Team-Baumberg11:516:07+3:20
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
1:25 (3)
35:24 min/km
Total: 1:25
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
2:15 (3)
 
Total: 3:40
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
4:10 (2)
2:46 min/km
Total: 7:50
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
1:04 (3)
 
Total: 8:54
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:57 (2)
7:22 min/km
Total: 11:51
Total: 1.94 km
 
322
ULLMANN, Nina

GER
Trifun Hennesee11:596:11+3:28
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
1:18 (2)
32:30 min/km
Total: 1:18
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
2:04 (2)
 
Total: 3:22
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
4:41 (3)
3:07 min/km
Total: 8:03
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
0:57 (2)
 
Total: 9:00
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:59 (3)
7:27 min/km
Total: 11:59
Total: 1.94 km
 
weibliche Schüler C (8+9 Jahre)
123
NOLTE, Emma
 TRI Fun Hennesee11:536:08---
Schwimmen netto
0.04 km
1:28 (1)
36:39 min/km
Total: 1:28
Total: 0.04 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
 
2:01 (1)
 
Total: 3:29
Total: 0.04 km
 
Rad netto
1.50 km
4:36 (1)
3:03 min/km
Total: 8:05
Total: 1.54 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
 
1:04 (1)
 
Total: 9:09
Total: 1.54 km
 
Lauf
0.40 km
2:44 (1)
6:49 min/km
Total: 11:53
Total: 1.94 km