SPORTident TimingDJK SuS Brambauer e.V. Walking- und Lauftreff

4. DJK Walking-Day

Lünen-Brambauer 29.06.2014

4. DJK Walking-Day

Lünen-Brambauer 29.06.2014

 

Results 4. DJK Walking-Day

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
14011005
BOROWSKI, Kurt

GER
OV Essen1:06:069.98
13811039
SCHÜRMANN, Hubert
 TUS Stockum1:07:009.85
12911016
GLAREMIN, Alfred

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V1:11:399.21
12711036
DREES, Günter
 TuS Hiltrup1:12:559.05
12511014
FRANKEMÖLLER-HEERMANN, Günter

GER
Berkel-Walker1:13:358.97
12511035
HUMPERT, Burkhard
 Walkingtreff Möhnesee1:14:008.92
12411003
HOFFSIMMER, Hubert

GER
Lauffreunde Vlatten-Köln1:14:218.88
12411033
LOCH, Manfred
 KC-Werne1:14:298.86
11911010
ERNST, Christian

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:17:448.49
11511004
HERF, Leon

GER
Cuno-Berufskolleg 2 Hagen1:20:008.25
11511018
OLSCHEWSKI, Martin

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V1:20:058.24
11511019
NIGGEMANN, Theo

GER
TLV-Rünthe1:20:108.23
11311024
UNGER, Willi

GER
SV Brambauer 501:21:448.08
11211001
KREFT, Stefan

GER
TBS-Herne1:22:397.99
11111006
HECKMANN, Edgar

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:22:507.97
10511038
MORTZGELD, Oliver
 Witten1:28:097.49
9911015
FIRNIß, Klaus

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V1:33:037.09
9611020
MOHR, Uwe

GER
TLV-Rünthe1:35:376.90
9511008
SULK, Elmar

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:37:166.79
Frauen
12011031
DESENISS, Doris
 Lünen1:16:438.60
12011002
THORIDT, Kirsten

GER
Lauffreunde Vlatten-Köln1:16:578.58
12011029
MANSKE, Martina

GER
wt-soest1:17:118.55
11911025
SOMMER, Bettina

GER
SV Brambauer 501:17:448.49
11411017
HUMPERT, Caudia

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V1:21:028.14
11211026
TRITTEL, Gabriele

GER
SV Brambauer 501:22:198.02
11111027
ZANDER, Gabriele

GER
SV Brambauer 501:23:047.95
11111007
GALDA, Claudia

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:23:197.92
11011022
ARENS, Bärbel

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking Team1:23:597.86
10011009
GUSKO, Heike

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:32:217.15
9711030
GÜTTLER, Emilia

GER
Waltrop1:34:436.97
9711034
FISCHER, Angelik
 Datteln1:34:436.97
9711023
FOLKE, Gerlind

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking Team1:35:346.91
9611037
SCHÜRMANN, Miriam
 1:36:006.88
9611011
RÜCKRIEM, Sandra

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:36:416.83
9311028
SWIGONIAK, Jael

GER
Berkel-Walker1:38:456.68
9311012
SCHNIEDER, Gerda

GER
Berkel-Walker1:38:516.68
9311013
TRUMPP, Helga

GER
Berkel-Walker1:38:526.68
9211032
GRÜNDMANN, Loes
 KC Werne 081:39:476.61
9211021
HARTMANN, Marion

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking Team1:40:476.55
8911040
SCHÜRMANN, Beate
 TuS Stockum1:43:296.38