SPORTident TimingDJK SuS Brambauer e.V. Walking- und Lauftreff

4. DJK Walking-Day

Lünen-Brambauer 29.06.2014

4. DJK Walking-Day

Lünen-Brambauer 29.06.2014

 

Results 4. DJK Walking-Day

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
12811142
JANASIK, Tadeusz
 Team Lohmann Witten1:12:229.12
12811143
BASERT, Frank
 LSF-Unna-20001:12:239.12
12211124
MÜLLER, Alfons

GER
LT Siebengebirge1:15:518.70
11711111
HEIMANN, Michael

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:18:438.38
11511138
FIEBIG, Günter

GER
wt-soest1:20:108.23
11511132
BARTSCH, Dieter

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.1:20:248.21
11411110
HENKEL, Hugo

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:20:418.18
11011117
JÜSTEL, Hans-Herbert

GER
Team Jüstel1:23:317.90
11011113
WEISTERMANN, Gerhard

GER
Unna1:23:447.88
10711135
BALG, Wolfgang

GER
Distel-Walker1:26:407.62
10511151
WETZEL, Heinz-Peter
 Lauftreff Herdebe1:28:047.49
10411129
HOFFMANN, Oswin

GER
TLV-Rünthe1:28:507.43
10011107
KNOTT, Karl-Heinz

GER
Ascheberg1:32:107.16
10011123
SCHARF, Uwe

GER
Jammern nützt nichts1:32:407.12
9711126
KOSLOWSKI, Holger

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. V1:35:316.91
9711103
THEIL, Karl

GER
Bottrop1:35:336.91
9511139
LEHMANN, Peter

GER
wt-soest1:36:526.81
9211130
SCHIMSCHAR, Burghard

GER
TLV-Rünthe1:40:306.57
Frauen
11911105
ERDELT, Hildegard

GER
Fissenknicker Lauf - Treff1:17:388.50
11811152
GROßE-BLEY, Barbara
 Bochum1:18:058.45
11811112
SCHMITZ, Monika

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:18:228.42
11511116
GAMON, Birgit

GER
Team NRW1:20:118.23
11511120
NENTWIG, Petra

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:20:168.22
11411119
MEYER, Waltraud

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:20:488.17
11411106
LUHMANN, Mechthild

GER
Post SV Unna1:21:008.15
11411127
LUIG, Renate

GER
TLV-Rünthe1:21:128.13
10911118
KIRCHHOFF, Susanne

GER
Team NRW1:24:427.79
10811146
BASTERT, Brigitte

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:25:127.75
10811144
KRÖNINGER, Karin
 Erler Sportgemeintschaft1:25:497.69
10711136
SCHÜNGEL, Monika

GER
wt-soest1:26:397.62
10611115
SCHULZE-ALLEN, Birgit

GER
Team NRW1:26:437.61
10511150
FRESFELD, Nicole
 Lauftreff Herbede1:28:047.49
10511131
MÜLLER, Margarete

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW211:28:137.48
10411128
DYCK, Annegret

GER
TLV-Rünthe1:28:307.46
10211100
KNOTT, Elke

GER
Ascheberg1:30:157.31
10111109
GEHRING, Birgitta

GER
Bielefeld1:31:297.21
10011102
ERNER, Ulrike

GER
Nüdelalm1:32:167.15
10011122
LANDER, Petra

GER
Jammern nützt nichts1:32:407.12
9811133
FEISTNER, Maria

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking Team1:34:037.02
9711145
WAGNER, Brigitte
 LSF-Unna-20001:34:566.95
9711104
THEIL, Sabine

GER
Bottrop1:35:326.91
9511137
BRAND, Veronika

GER
wt-soest1:36:516.81
9311140
BOCKHOLT, Petra

GER
Ascheberg1:38:576.67
9311114
STASCHEWSKI, Dorothee

GER
Düsselwalker1:39:456.62
9311125
MERSCHJOHANN, Silke

GER
Klein Windhuk1:39:466.62
8711147
AGETHEN, Martina
 Dortmund1:46:166.21
8711149
SCHLIERENKÄMPER, Claudia
 Viermärker Dortmund1:46:166.21
8711148
BETRAM, Birgit
 Dortmund1:46:206.21
8311121
SIEGER, Heike

GER
Jammern nützt nichts1:50:435.96