SPORTident TimingDJK SuS Brambauer e.V. Walking- und Lauftreff

4. DJK Walking-Day

Lünen-Brambauer 29.06.2014

4. DJK Walking-Day

Lünen-Brambauer 29.06.2014

 

Results 4. DJK Walking-Day

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
26021025
WÖRLEIN, Philipp

GER
Bielefeld2:11:129.60
24921023
PETER, Frank

GER
TBS-Herne2:17:079.19
24721002
SCHWABEDISSEN, Bernd

GER
TBS-Herne2:18:029.13
24221027
SOKALOWSKI, Robert
 Werl2:20:578.94
23921026
BIRKE, Volker
 BTC-Herne2:22:508.82
23821004
SANDMANN, Manfred

GER
Running Soccer Store2:23:108.80
23421021
RAFFENBERG, Michael

GER
TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-Aplerbeck2:26:018.63
23221024
RETTIG, Frank

GER
TBS-Herne2:26:578.57
23121010
STASCHEWSKI, Peter

GER
Düsselwalker2:27:368.54
22821003
WEMHOFF, Stephan

GER
Running Soccer Store2:29:348.42
22621030
FRUMAN, Anatolii
 Dortmund2:30:508.35
21321008
BECKER-LECHTENFELD, Peter

GER
Cuno-Berufskolleg 2 Hagen2:40:057.87
20721017
SAPSFORD, Donald

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW212:44:247.66
20721018
MATÉRA, Norbert-Wilhelm

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking Team2:44:567.64
20521015
KUMP, Reiner

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW212:46:457.56
20121032
BARTELS, Werner
 Distel-Walker2:49:337.43
19621011
GUSKO, Waldemar

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:53:577.24
19321009
TCHORZ, Udo

GER
BSG Team EVAG2:56:237.14
18821016
RÜSSMANN, Alfred

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW213:01:406.94
18621014
BUSSE, Manfred

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW213:02:516.89
18421012
SCHWENGER, Kurt

GER
Klein Windhuk3:05:026.81
Frauen
22521022
PETER, Birgitt

GER
TBS-Herne2:31:368.31
21321028
BARTELS, Gabriele
 Distel-Walker2:40:167.86
20921033
SCHWARZKOPP, Britta
 Möhnesee2:43:157.72
19621005
HARDT, Cornelia

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:53:567.24
19521034
AINZEN, Norbert
 Berkel-Walker2:55:027.20
19521000
KLÖTERS, Angelika

GER
Moms on the move2:55:167.19
19521001
SCHEWE, Nicole

GER
Moms on the move2:55:177.19
19321007
GRAMADIES, Elke

GER
BSG Team EVAG2:56:227.14
18621029
SCHNEIDER, Karin
 3:02:496.89
17921013
BERGMANN, Helga

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW213:10:106.63
17821035
AINZEN, Kornelia
 Berkel-Walker3:11:046.59
17121019
UMBACH, Dorothee

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking Team3:19:336.31
16521020
DANIELZIK, Martina

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking Team3:27:116.08