MR Medienservice | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | min/km | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Schwimmen (0.55 km) | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 266 | SCHUBERT, STEPHAN | TSV Heusenstamm Abt. Schwimmen | 7:58 | 14:29 | --- | |
2 | 268 | BEIER, TIM | DRK OV Büdingen | 10:58 | 19:56 | +3:00 | |
3 | 265 | MICHEL, FELIX | TGS Hausen | 11:31 | 20:56 | +3:33 | |
4 | 264 | BISCHOFF, MAIK | Büdingen | 12:05 | 21:58 | +4:07 | |
5 | 267 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Freigericht | 14:09 | 25:43 | +6:11 | |
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 269 | TÜLLMANN, MAXIMILIAN | Gießen | 14:31 | 26:23 | --- | |
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 279 | GABLER, JÖRN | TV Bad Orb | 8:36 | 15:38 | --- | |
2 | 275 | RENZ, DAVID | ohne | 8:43 | 15:50 | +0:07 | |
3 | 273 | DEWEIN, MICHAEL | Ulm | 10:03 | 18:16 | +1:27 | |
4 | 370 | EULER, MATTHIAS | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | 10:05 | 18:19 | +1:29 | |
5 | 277 | BEYER, PHILIPP | DAV Ravensburg | 11:24 | 20:43 | +2:48 | |
6 | 276 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTIAN | Altenstadt | 13:45 | 24:59 | +5:09 | |
7 | 271 | LINDENTHAL, JAN | Amann Gebäudetechnik | 14:00 | 25:27 | +5:24 | |
8 | 371 | KNOBLAUCH, JEFFREY | Find your animal | 15:25 | 28:01 | +6:49 | |
9 | 372 | NICKEL, BASTIAN | Find your animal | 18:57 | 34:27 | +10:21 | |
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 280 | FAUST, RÜDIGER | Amann Gebäudetechnik | 11:20 | 20:36 | --- | |
2 | 291 | GEISLER, RALF | Hanau | 11:25 | 20:45 | +0:05 | |
3 | 288 | SCHABHÜSER, MICHAEL | Rheinbach | 12:08 | 22:03 | +0:48 | |
4 | 282 | PETERS, ANDRÉ | DKMS gegen Leukämie | 12:34 | 22:50 | +1:14 | |
5 | 285 | HAMMEL, RALF | Hamburg | 13:01 | 23:40 | +1:41 | |
5 | 283 | KOPELKE, SÖNKE | Altenstadt | 13:01 | 23:40 | +1:41 | |
7 | 284 | HEIDKAMP, MARTIN | Glauburg | 13:04 | 23:45 | +1:44 | |
8 | 287 | IHM, THOMAS | TSG Wieseck | 15:39 | 28:27 | +4:19 | |
9 | 286 | WENZEL, JOHANNES | Altenstadt | 15:55 | 28:56 | +4:35 | |
10 | 289 | KIRMIS, TIMO | Büdingen | 21:05 | 38:19 | +9:45 | |
Junioren 17-19 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 294 | RIES, CHRISTIAN | ADAC Sportclub Main Kinzig | 7:40 | 13:56 | --- | |
2 | 293 | MARTIN, HENDRIK | TreeTops Neuenhain | 10:04 | 18:18 | +2:24 | |
3 | 292 | SCHATZ, FLORIAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 13:18 | 24:10 | +5:38 | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 296 | RAAB, STEFAN | INTERSPORT HUGEL | 12:07 | 22:01 | --- | |
2 | 298 | MURGA, IGNACIO | Frankfurt | 13:00 | 23:38 | +0:53 | |
3 | 295 | WAHRENBRUCH, THOMAS | Bürstadt | 13:03 | 23:43 | +0:56 | |
4 | 368 | LOUREIRO, ANTONIO | TCB Runners | 13:36 | 24:43 | +1:29 | |
5 | 299 | KOUTSIMANIS, ALEXANDROS | Reiskirchen | 14:58 | 27:12 | +2:51 | |
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 365 | LANDSEE, MATTHIAS | - | 10:01 | 18:12 | --- | |
2 | 302 | KLEIN, AXEL | Trianhas VFL Bad Arolsen | 10:08 | 18:25 | +0:07 | |
3 | 304 | NIEGEL, JÖRG | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 10:39 | 19:21 | +0:38 | |
4 | 300 | AMANN, JOCHEN | Amann Gebäudetechnik | 10:51 | 19:43 | +0:50 | |
5 | 310 | LANG, JOACHIM | Petterweil | 11:04 | 20:07 | +1:03 | |
6 | 309 | FEUCHT, JENS | rfc Oberstedten | 11:58 | 21:45 | +1:57 | |
7 | 312 | VEIDT, THOMAS | Team White Lightning | 13:22 | 24:18 | +3:21 | |
8 | 311 | BOBETH, DIRK | Berlin | 13:39 | 24:49 | +3:38 | |
9 | 366 | DRAHEIM, ULRICH | Birstein | 14:11 | 25:47 | +4:10 | |
10 | 307 | QUEVEDO, RAFAEL | Atlético de Madrid | 15:28 | 28:07 | +5:27 | |
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 315 | HAUKE, UWE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9:58 | 18:07 | --- | |
2 | 364 | BREITE, RENE | SV Gelnhausen | 10:40 | 19:23 | +0:42 | |
3 | 351 | MARTIN, UWE | TreeTops Neuenhain | 10:54 | 19:49 | +0:56 | |
4 | 324 | REINOLD, ANDREAS | Keep On Running Gründau | 11:16 | 20:29 | +1:18 | |
5 | 325 | LINZEL, MARTIN | R.V. Germania 1911 Jügesheim | 11:20 | 20:36 | +1:22 | |
6 | 318 | HASCHKER, GUNTHER | Learn to move | 11:32 | 20:58 | +1:34 | |
7 | 321 | HEID, CHRISTIAN | Rödermark | 11:34 | 21:01 | +1:36 | |
8 | 323 | LILIENTHAL, RAINER | TV Windecken | 11:45 | 21:21 | +1:47 | |
9 | 320 | RÖMMER, JÖRG | TV Windecken | 12:20 | 22:25 | +2:22 | |
10 | 326 | SCHARMANN, HARALD | Rockenberg | 12:25 | 22:34 | +2:27 | |
11 | 322 | STIEF, MATHIAS | BSG Triathlon Hamburg Wasser | 12:57 | 23:32 | +2:59 | |
12 | 314 | GEIER, THOMAS | Bruchköbel | 13:38 | 24:47 | +3:40 | |
13 | 316 | SCHEER, BERND | Buedingen | 14:36 | 26:32 | +4:38 | |
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 329 | BRANDL, HORST | LT Höchst | 13:28 | 24:29 | --- | |
2 | 330 | MEDER, WALTER | VLG Niedersteinbach | 16:00 | 29:05 | +2:32 | |
3 | 331 | BARWITZKI, JÖRG | Büdingen | 16:56 | 30:47 | +3:28 | |
Senioren 6 MK65 | |||||||
1 | 333 | WAGNER, HERWIG | DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar | 15:26 | 28:03 | --- | |
Frauen AK2 | |||||||
1 | 335 | HAAS, SVENJA | Hanau | 12:39 | 23:00 | --- | |
2 | 338 | KLOCKNER, INA | Gießen | 12:44 | 23:09 | +0:05 | |
3 | 334 | KROMM, JANA | Gelnhaar | 13:33 | 24:38 | +0:54 | |
4 | 336 | PAPACHRISSANTHOU, DANIELA | VLG Niedersteinbach | 15:16 | 27:45 | +2:37 | |
Frauen AK3 | |||||||
1 | 341 | DOLL, LEONIE | Frankfurt | 12:45 | 23:10 | --- | |
Frauen AK4 | |||||||
1 | 342 | HEERD, RAMONA | FC Bayern München | 12:38 | 22:58 | --- | |
2 | 344 | KROPFF, INES | SKG Sprendlingen | 14:10 | 25:45 | +1:32 | |
3 | 343 | KOSCHNITZKI, KERSTIN | Hochheim am Main | 15:20 | 27:52 | +2:42 | |
Seniorinnen 1 WK40 | |||||||
1 | 345 | PETERS, NINA | Frankfurt | 13:19 | 24:12 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 347 | THAMM, ANTJE | TSG Niederhofheim | 10:00 | 18:10 | --- | |
2 | 349 | GERK, CORNELIA | Bad Vilbel | 12:04 | 21:56 | +2:04 | |
3 | 363 | ZINK, ANNE | Bad Homburg | 15:29 | 28:09 | +5:29 | |
4 | 348 | TANGEMANN, HEIDI | LT Höchst | 15:43 | 28:34 | +5:43 | |
5 | 350 | STIEF, DAGMAR | BSG Triathlon Hamburg Wasser | 17:00 | 30:54 | +7:00 | |
Seniorinnen 5 WK60 | |||||||
1 | 352 | LENZ, DORIS | Hamburg | 12:07 | 22:01 | --- | |
2. Stage: Rad (20.00 km) | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 268 | BEIER, TIM | DRK OV Büdingen | 37:13 | 1:51 | --- | |
2 | 267 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Freigericht | 38:02 | 1:54 | +0:49 | |
3 | 265 | MICHEL, FELIX | TGS Hausen | 38:31 | 1:55 | +1:18 | |
4 | 266 | SCHUBERT, STEPHAN | TSV Heusenstamm Abt. Schwimmen | 40:11 | 2:00 | +2:58 | |
5 | 264 | BISCHOFF, MAIK | Büdingen | 41:28 | 2:04 | +4:15 | |
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 269 | TÜLLMANN, MAXIMILIAN | Gießen | 47:32 | 2:22 | --- | |
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 279 | GABLER, JÖRN | TV Bad Orb | 32:42 | 1:38 | --- | |
2 | 370 | EULER, MATTHIAS | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | 35:45 | 1:47 | +3:03 | |
3 | 275 | RENZ, DAVID | ohne | 36:06 | 1:48 | +3:24 | |
4 | 276 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTIAN | Altenstadt | 37:17 | 1:51 | +4:35 | |
5 | 277 | BEYER, PHILIPP | DAV Ravensburg | 39:52 | 1:59 | +7:10 | |
6 | 271 | LINDENTHAL, JAN | Amann Gebäudetechnik | 43:06 | 2:09 | +10:24 | |
7 | 273 | DEWEIN, MICHAEL | Ulm | 43:48 | 2:11 | +11:06 | |
8 | 372 | NICKEL, BASTIAN | Find your animal | 48:17 | 2:24 | +15:35 | |
9 | 371 | KNOBLAUCH, JEFFREY | Find your animal | 51:51 | 2:35 | +19:09 | |
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 280 | FAUST, RÜDIGER | Amann Gebäudetechnik | 35:50 | 1:47 | --- | |
2 | 286 | WENZEL, JOHANNES | Altenstadt | 38:44 | 1:56 | +2:54 | |
3 | 285 | HAMMEL, RALF | Hamburg | 39:17 | 1:57 | +3:27 | |
4 | 284 | HEIDKAMP, MARTIN | Glauburg | 39:20 | 1:58 | +3:30 | |
5 | 283 | KOPELKE, SÖNKE | Altenstadt | 39:55 | 1:59 | +4:05 | |
6 | 291 | GEISLER, RALF | Hanau | 40:22 | 2:01 | +4:32 | |
7 | 288 | SCHABHÜSER, MICHAEL | Rheinbach | 40:48 | 2:02 | +4:58 | |
8 | 287 | IHM, THOMAS | TSG Wieseck | 46:31 | 2:19 | +10:41 | |
9 | 282 | PETERS, ANDRÉ | DKMS gegen Leukämie | 50:57 | 2:32 | +15:07 | |
10 | 289 | KIRMIS, TIMO | Büdingen | 1:03:07 | 3:09 | +27:17 | |
Junioren 17-19 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 294 | RIES, CHRISTIAN | ADAC Sportclub Main Kinzig | 32:35 | 1:37 | --- | |
2 | 293 | MARTIN, HENDRIK | TreeTops Neuenhain | 38:30 | 1:55 | +5:55 | |
3 | 292 | SCHATZ, FLORIAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 49:50 | 2:29 | +17:15 | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 295 | WAHRENBRUCH, THOMAS | Bürstadt | 34:07 | 1:42 | --- | |
2 | 296 | RAAB, STEFAN | INTERSPORT HUGEL | 41:03 | 2:03 | +6:56 | |
3 | 368 | LOUREIRO, ANTONIO | TCB Runners | 42:01 | 2:06 | +7:54 | |
4 | 298 | MURGA, IGNACIO | Frankfurt | 44:59 | 2:14 | +10:52 | |
5 | 299 | KOUTSIMANIS, ALEXANDROS | Reiskirchen | 53:05 | 2:39 | +18:58 | |
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 365 | LANDSEE, MATTHIAS | - | 36:23 | 1:49 | --- | |
2 | 312 | VEIDT, THOMAS | Team White Lightning | 36:40 | 1:49 | +0:17 | |
3 | 302 | KLEIN, AXEL | Trianhas VFL Bad Arolsen | 37:38 | 1:52 | +1:15 | |
4 | 304 | NIEGEL, JÖRG | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 38:08 | 1:54 | +1:45 | |
5 | 310 | LANG, JOACHIM | Petterweil | 39:21 | 1:58 | +2:58 | |
6 | 309 | FEUCHT, JENS | rfc Oberstedten | 39:47 | 1:59 | +3:24 | |
7 | 300 | AMANN, JOCHEN | Amann Gebäudetechnik | 44:16 | 2:12 | +7:53 | |
8 | 311 | BOBETH, DIRK | Berlin | 46:30 | 2:19 | +10:07 | |
9 | 366 | DRAHEIM, ULRICH | Birstein | 50:03 | 2:30 | +13:40 | |
10 | 307 | QUEVEDO, RAFAEL | Atlético de Madrid | 56:13 | 2:48 | +19:50 | |
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 315 | HAUKE, UWE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 34:06 | 1:42 | --- | |
2 | 364 | BREITE, RENE | SV Gelnhausen | 34:54 | 1:44 | +0:48 | |
3 | 323 | LILIENTHAL, RAINER | TV Windecken | 38:13 | 1:54 | +4:07 | |
4 | 351 | MARTIN, UWE | TreeTops Neuenhain | 38:38 | 1:55 | +4:32 | |
5 | 318 | HASCHKER, GUNTHER | Learn to move | 38:43 | 1:56 | +4:37 | |
6 | 325 | LINZEL, MARTIN | R.V. Germania 1911 Jügesheim | 39:22 | 1:58 | +5:16 | |
7 | 321 | HEID, CHRISTIAN | Rödermark | 39:36 | 1:58 | +5:30 | |
8 | 324 | REINOLD, ANDREAS | Keep On Running Gründau | 40:30 | 2:01 | +6:24 | |
9 | 316 | SCHEER, BERND | Buedingen | 42:26 | 2:07 | +8:20 | |
10 | 320 | RÖMMER, JÖRG | TV Windecken | 43:47 | 2:11 | +9:41 | |
11 | 322 | STIEF, MATHIAS | BSG Triathlon Hamburg Wasser | 44:31 | 2:13 | +10:25 | |
12 | 326 | SCHARMANN, HARALD | Rockenberg | 45:01 | 2:15 | +10:55 | |
13 | 314 | GEIER, THOMAS | Bruchköbel | 46:58 | 2:20 | +12:52 | |
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 329 | BRANDL, HORST | LT Höchst | 43:19 | 2:09 | --- | |
2 | 330 | MEDER, WALTER | VLG Niedersteinbach | 52:39 | 2:37 | +9:20 | |
3 | 331 | BARWITZKI, JÖRG | Büdingen | 1:03:21 | 3:10 | +20:02 | |
Senioren 6 MK65 | |||||||
1 | 333 | WAGNER, HERWIG | DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar | 48:12 | 2:24 | --- | |
Frauen AK2 | |||||||
1 | 338 | KLOCKNER, INA | Gießen | 46:55 | 2:20 | --- | |
2 | 336 | PAPACHRISSANTHOU, DANIELA | VLG Niedersteinbach | 51:56 | 2:35 | +5:01 | |
3 | 335 | HAAS, SVENJA | Hanau | 52:39 | 2:37 | +5:44 | |
4 | 334 | KROMM, JANA | Gelnhaar | 54:40 | 2:44 | +7:45 | |
Frauen AK3 | |||||||
1 | 341 | DOLL, LEONIE | Frankfurt | 46:06 | 2:18 | --- | |
Frauen AK4 | |||||||
1 | 342 | HEERD, RAMONA | FC Bayern München | 40:16 | 2:00 | --- | |
2 | 343 | KOSCHNITZKI, KERSTIN | Hochheim am Main | 41:09 | 2:03 | +0:53 | |
3 | 344 | KROPFF, INES | SKG Sprendlingen | 46:02 | 2:18 | +5:46 | |
Seniorinnen 1 WK40 | |||||||
1 | 345 | PETERS, NINA | Frankfurt | 48:37 | 2:25 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 348 | TANGEMANN, HEIDI | LT Höchst | 45:38 | 2:16 | --- | |
2 | 347 | THAMM, ANTJE | TSG Niederhofheim | 45:40 | 2:16 | +0:02 | |
3 | 349 | GERK, CORNELIA | Bad Vilbel | 47:15 | 2:21 | +1:37 | |
4 | 363 | ZINK, ANNE | Bad Homburg | 49:40 | 2:29 | +4:02 | |
5 | 350 | STIEF, DAGMAR | BSG Triathlon Hamburg Wasser | 53:01 | 2:39 | +7:23 | |
Seniorinnen 5 WK60 | |||||||
1 | 352 | LENZ, DORIS | Hamburg | 52:38 | 2:37 | --- | |
3. Stage: Lauf (5.00 km) | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 268 | BEIER, TIM | DRK OV Büdingen | 20:19 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 266 | SCHUBERT, STEPHAN | TSV Heusenstamm Abt. Schwimmen | 20:21 | 4:04 | +0:02 | |
3 | 264 | BISCHOFF, MAIK | Büdingen | 24:30 | 4:54 | +4:11 | |
4 | 265 | MICHEL, FELIX | TGS Hausen | 25:11 | 5:02 | +4:52 | |
5 | 267 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Freigericht | 26:46 | 5:21 | +6:27 | |
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 269 | TÜLLMANN, MAXIMILIAN | Gießen | 30:00 | 6:00 | --- | |
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 279 | GABLER, JÖRN | TV Bad Orb | 18:57 | 3:47 | --- | |
2 | 277 | BEYER, PHILIPP | DAV Ravensburg | 19:15 | 3:51 | +0:18 | |
3 | 370 | EULER, MATTHIAS | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | 20:19 | 4:03 | +1:22 | |
4 | 276 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTIAN | Altenstadt | 20:26 | 4:05 | +1:29 | |
5 | 275 | RENZ, DAVID | ohne | 22:03 | 4:24 | +3:06 | |
6 | 271 | LINDENTHAL, JAN | Amann Gebäudetechnik | 26:31 | 5:18 | +7:34 | |
7 | 273 | DEWEIN, MICHAEL | Ulm | 27:42 | 5:32 | +8:45 | |
8 | 371 | KNOBLAUCH, JEFFREY | Find your animal | 29:55 | 5:59 | +10:58 | |
9 | 372 | NICKEL, BASTIAN | Find your animal | 29:57 | 5:59 | +11:00 | |
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 288 | SCHABHÜSER, MICHAEL | Rheinbach | 22:33 | 4:30 | --- | |
2 | 291 | GEISLER, RALF | Hanau | 22:53 | 4:34 | +0:20 | |
3 | 280 | FAUST, RÜDIGER | Amann Gebäudetechnik | 23:00 | 4:35 | +0:27 | |
4 | 285 | HAMMEL, RALF | Hamburg | 23:34 | 4:42 | +1:01 | |
5 | 284 | HEIDKAMP, MARTIN | Glauburg | 24:48 | 4:57 | +2:15 | |
6 | 283 | KOPELKE, SÖNKE | Altenstadt | 25:03 | 5:00 | +2:30 | |
7 | 286 | WENZEL, JOHANNES | Altenstadt | 25:19 | 5:03 | +2:46 | |
8 | 287 | IHM, THOMAS | TSG Wieseck | 28:01 | 5:36 | +5:28 | |
9 | 282 | PETERS, ANDRÉ | DKMS gegen Leukämie | 28:48 | 5:45 | +6:15 | |
10 | 289 | KIRMIS, TIMO | Büdingen | 39:02 | 7:48 | +16:29 | |
Junioren 17-19 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 294 | RIES, CHRISTIAN | ADAC Sportclub Main Kinzig | 18:46 | 3:45 | --- | |
2 | 293 | MARTIN, HENDRIK | TreeTops Neuenhain | 27:19 | 5:27 | +8:33 | |
3 | 292 | SCHATZ, FLORIAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 32:54 | 6:34 | +14:08 | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 295 | WAHRENBRUCH, THOMAS | Bürstadt | 23:33 | 4:42 | --- | |
2 | 296 | RAAB, STEFAN | INTERSPORT HUGEL | 25:34 | 5:06 | +2:01 | |
3 | 299 | KOUTSIMANIS, ALEXANDROS | Reiskirchen | 26:53 | 5:22 | +3:20 | |
4 | 368 | LOUREIRO, ANTONIO | TCB Runners | 27:21 | 5:28 | +3:48 | |
5 | 298 | MURGA, IGNACIO | Frankfurt | 28:39 | 5:43 | +5:06 | |
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 365 | LANDSEE, MATTHIAS | - | 21:28 | 4:17 | --- | |
2 | 310 | LANG, JOACHIM | Petterweil | 23:52 | 4:46 | +2:24 | |
3 | 304 | NIEGEL, JÖRG | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 24:41 | 4:56 | +3:13 | |
4 | 312 | VEIDT, THOMAS | Team White Lightning | 25:09 | 5:01 | +3:41 | |
5 | 300 | AMANN, JOCHEN | Amann Gebäudetechnik | 25:23 | 5:04 | +3:55 | |
6 | 302 | KLEIN, AXEL | Trianhas VFL Bad Arolsen | 25:52 | 5:10 | +4:24 | |
7 | 309 | FEUCHT, JENS | rfc Oberstedten | 26:50 | 5:21 | +5:22 | |
8 | 311 | BOBETH, DIRK | Berlin | 28:18 | 5:39 | +6:50 | |
9 | 366 | DRAHEIM, ULRICH | Birstein | 30:12 | 6:02 | +8:44 | |
10 | 307 | QUEVEDO, RAFAEL | Atlético de Madrid | 37:08 | 7:25 | +15:40 | |
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 315 | HAUKE, UWE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 20:24 | 4:04 | --- | |
2 | 364 | BREITE, RENE | SV Gelnhausen | 21:08 | 4:13 | +0:44 | |
3 | 321 | HEID, CHRISTIAN | Rödermark | 22:11 | 4:26 | +1:47 | |
4 | 323 | LILIENTHAL, RAINER | TV Windecken | 23:08 | 4:37 | +2:44 | |
5 | 324 | REINOLD, ANDREAS | Keep On Running Gründau | 24:43 | 4:56 | +4:19 | |
6 | 325 | LINZEL, MARTIN | R.V. Germania 1911 Jügesheim | 24:47 | 4:57 | +4:23 | |
7 | 322 | STIEF, MATHIAS | BSG Triathlon Hamburg Wasser | 25:00 | 5:00 | +4:36 | |
8 | 316 | SCHEER, BERND | Buedingen | 25:29 | 5:05 | +5:05 | |
9 | 318 | HASCHKER, GUNTHER | Learn to move | 26:18 | 5:15 | +5:54 | |
10 | 351 | MARTIN, UWE | TreeTops Neuenhain | 26:23 | 5:16 | +5:59 | |
11 | 314 | GEIER, THOMAS | Bruchköbel | 26:36 | 5:19 | +6:12 | |
12 | 320 | RÖMMER, JÖRG | TV Windecken | 27:55 | 5:35 | +7:31 | |
13 | 326 | SCHARMANN, HARALD | Rockenberg | 28:13 | 5:38 | +7:49 | |
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 329 | BRANDL, HORST | LT Höchst | 25:53 | 5:10 | --- | |
2 | 330 | MEDER, WALTER | VLG Niedersteinbach | 30:58 | 6:11 | +5:05 | |
3 | 331 | BARWITZKI, JÖRG | Büdingen | 34:37 | 6:55 | +8:44 | |
Senioren 6 MK65 | |||||||
1 | 333 | WAGNER, HERWIG | DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar | 32:40 | 6:31 | --- | |
Frauen AK2 | |||||||
1 | 338 | KLOCKNER, INA | Gießen | 26:26 | 5:17 | --- | |
2 | 334 | KROMM, JANA | Gelnhaar | 28:21 | 5:40 | +1:55 | |
3 | 336 | PAPACHRISSANTHOU, DANIELA | VLG Niedersteinbach | 32:25 | 6:28 | +5:59 | |
4 | 335 | HAAS, SVENJA | Hanau | 34:28 | 6:53 | +8:02 | |
Frauen AK3 | |||||||
1 | 341 | DOLL, LEONIE | Frankfurt | 29:28 | 5:53 | --- | |
Frauen AK4 | |||||||
1 | 342 | HEERD, RAMONA | FC Bayern München | 23:40 | 4:44 | --- | |
2 | 343 | KOSCHNITZKI, KERSTIN | Hochheim am Main | 26:29 | 5:17 | +2:49 | |
3 | 344 | KROPFF, INES | SKG Sprendlingen | 35:06 | 7:01 | +11:26 | |
Seniorinnen 1 WK40 | |||||||
1 | 345 | PETERS, NINA | Frankfurt | 29:46 | 5:57 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 347 | THAMM, ANTJE | TSG Niederhofheim | 24:56 | 4:59 | --- | |
2 | 349 | GERK, CORNELIA | Bad Vilbel | 28:41 | 5:44 | +3:45 | |
3 | 350 | STIEF, DAGMAR | BSG Triathlon Hamburg Wasser | 31:02 | 6:12 | +6:06 | |
4 | 348 | TANGEMANN, HEIDI | LT Höchst | 31:48 | 6:21 | +6:52 | |
5 | 363 | ZINK, ANNE | Bad Homburg | 33:05 | 6:37 | +8:09 | |
Seniorinnen 5 WK60 | |||||||
1 | 352 | LENZ, DORIS | Hamburg | 31:53 | 6:22 | --- |