SPORTident TimingMR Medienservice

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015


Overview
Organizer: MR Medienservice
Competitors Total: 259
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2015-06-02 09:57
 

Results 4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

   
PosNo.Name Club CategoryTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
Men
7365
LANDSEE, Matthias

GER
-MS21:07:5210:0136:2321:28
1294
RIES, Christian

GER
ADAC Sportclub Main KinzigMJu59:017:4032:3518:46
13276
SCHMIDT, Christian

GER
AltenstadtMA31:11:2813:4537:1720:26
35286
WENZEL, Johannes

GER
AltenstadtMA41:19:5815:5538:4425:19
30283
KOPELKE, Sönke

GER
AltenstadtMA41:17:5913:0139:5525:03
10280
FAUST, Rüdiger

GER
Amann GebäudetechnikMA41:10:1011:2035:5023:00
36300
AMANN, Jochen

GER
Amann GebäudetechnikMS21:20:3010:5144:1625:23
42271
LINDENTHAL, Jan
 Amann GebäudetechnikMA31:23:3714:0043:0626:31
58307
QUEVEDO, Rafael

ESP
Atlético de MadridMS21:48:4915:2856:1337:08
47311
BOBETH, Dirk

GER
BerlinMS21:28:2713:3946:3028:18
51366
DRAHEIM, Ulrich

GER
BirsteinMS21:34:2614:1150:0330:12
46314
GEIER, Thomas

GER
BruchköbelMS31:27:1213:3846:5826:36
38322
STIEF, Mathias

GER
BSG Triathlon Hamburg WasserMS31:22:2812:5744:3125:00
31264
BISCHOFF, Maik

GER
BüdingenMA11:18:0312:0541:2824:30
60289
KIRMIS, Timo

GER
BüdingenMA42:03:1421:051:03:0739:02
59331
BARWITZKI, Jörg

GER
BüdingenMS41:54:5416:561:03:2134:37
39316
SCHEER, Bernd

GER
BuedingenMS31:22:3114:3642:2625:29
12295
WAHRENBRUCH, Thomas

GER
BürstadtMS11:10:4313:0334:0723:33
11277
BEYER, Philipp

GER
DAV RavensburgMA31:10:3111:2439:5219:15
50282
PETERS, André

GER
DKMS gegen LeukämieMA41:32:1912:3450:5728:48
54333
WAGNER, Herwig

GER
DLRG Tri-Team-WetzlarMS61:36:1815:2648:1232:40
8268
BEIER, Tim

GER
DRK OV BüdingenMA11:08:3010:5837:1320:19
3315
HAUKE, Uwe

GER
Eintracht FrankfurtMS31:04:289:5834:0620:24
55371
KNOBLAUCH, Jeffrey

GER
Find your animalMA31:37:1115:2551:5129:55
55372
NICKEL, Bastian

GER
Find your animalMA31:37:1118:5748:1729:57
45298
MURGA, Ignacio

ESP
FrankfurtMS11:26:3813:0044:5928:39
34267
MÜLLER, Christian

GER
FreigerichtMA11:18:5714:0938:0226:46
49269
TÜLLMANN, Maximilian

GER
GießenMA21:32:0314:3147:3230:00
29284
HEIDKAMP, Martin

GER
GlauburgMA41:17:1213:0439:2024:48
24285
HAMMEL, Ralf

GER
HamburgMA41:15:5213:0139:1723:34
19291
GEISLER, Ralf

GER
HanauMA41:14:4011:2540:2222:53
33296
RAAB, Stefan

GER
INTERSPORT HUGELMS11:18:4412:0741:0325:34
27324
REINOLD, Andreas

GER
Keep On Running GründauMS31:16:2911:1640:3024:43
28318
HASCHKER, Gunther

GER
Learn to moveMS31:16:3311:3238:4326:18
40329
BRANDL, Horst

GER
LT HöchstMS41:22:4013:2843:1925:53
6275
RENZ, David

GER
ohneMA31:06:528:4336:0622:03
18310
LANG, Joachim

GER
PetterweilMS21:14:1711:0439:2123:52
22325
LINZEL, Martin

GER
R.V. Germania 1911 JügesheimMS31:15:2911:2039:2224:47
52299
KOUTSIMANIS, Alexandros

GRE
ReiskirchenMS11:34:5614:5853:0526:53
32309
FEUCHT, Jens

GER
rfc OberstedtenMS21:18:3511:5839:4726:50
22288
SCHABHÜSER, Michael

GER
RheinbachMA41:15:2912:0840:4822:33
44326
SCHARMANN, Harald

GER
RockenbergMS31:25:3912:2545:0128:13
15321
HEID, Christian

GER
RödermarkMS31:13:2111:3439:3622:11
4370
EULER, Matthias

GER
Software AG Team DSW DarmstadtMA31:06:0910:0535:4520:19
5364
BREITE, Rene

GER
SV GelnhausenMS31:06:4210:4034:5421:08
41368
LOUREIRO, Antonio

POR
TCB RunnersMS11:22:5813:3642:0127:21
53292
SCHATZ, Florian

GER
Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMJu1:36:0213:1849:5032:54
16304
NIEGEL, Jörg

GER
Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMS21:13:2810:3938:0824:41
20312
VEIDT, Thomas

GER
Team White LightningMS21:15:1113:2236:4025:09
21265
MICHEL, Felix

GER
TGS HausenMA11:15:1311:3138:3125:11
25293
MARTIN, Hendrik

GER
TreeTops NeuenhainMJu1:15:5310:0438:3027:19
26351
MARTIN, Uwe

GER
TreeTops NeuenhainMS31:15:5510:5438:3826:23
17302
KLEIN, Axel

GER
Trianhas VFL Bad ArolsenMS21:13:3810:0837:3825:52
DSQ369
ZEITZ, Luca
 Triathlon-Team-WallernhausenMJu   
 
48287
IHM, Thomas

GER
TSG WieseckMA41:30:1115:3946:3128:01
8266
SCHUBERT, Stephan

GER
TSV Heusenstamm Abt. SchwimmenMA11:08:307:5840:1120:21
2279
GABLER, Jörn

GER
TV Bad OrbMA31:00:158:3632:4218:57
14323
LILIENTHAL, Rainer

GER
TV WindeckenMS31:13:0611:4538:1323:08
43320
RÖMMER, Jörg

GER
TV WindeckenMS31:24:0212:2043:4727:55
37273
DEWEIN, Michael

GER
UlmMA31:21:3310:0343:4827:42
57330
MEDER, Walter

GER
VLG NiedersteinbachMS41:39:3716:0052:3930:58
Women
12363
ZINK, Anne

GER
Bad HomburgWS21:38:1415:2949:4033:05
5349
GERK, Cornelia

GER
Bad VilbelWS21:28:0012:0447:1528:41
15350
STIEF, Dagmar

GER
BSG Triathlon Hamburg WasserWS21:41:0317:0053:0131:02
1342
HEERD, Ramona

GER
FC Bayern MünchenWA41:16:3412:3840:1623:40
6341
DOLL, Leonie

GER
FrankfurtWA31:28:1912:4546:0629:28
7345
PETERS, Nina

GER
FrankfurtWS11:31:4213:1948:3729:46
10334
KROMM, Jana

GER
GelnhaarWA21:36:3413:3354:4028:21
4338
KLOCKNER, Ina

GER
GießenWA21:26:0512:4446:5526:26
11352
LENZ, Doris

GER
HamburgWS51:36:3812:0752:3831:53
14335
HAAS, Svenja

GER
HanauWA21:39:4612:3952:3934:28
3343
KOSCHNITZKI, Kerstin

GER
Hochheim am MainWA41:22:5815:2041:0926:29
8348
TANGEMANN, Heidi
 LT HöchstWS21:33:0915:4345:3831:48
9344
KROPFF, Ines

GER
SKG SprendlingenWA41:35:1814:1046:0235:06
2347
THAMM, Antje

GER
TSG NiederhofheimWS21:20:3610:0045:4024:56
13336
PAPACHRISSANTHOU, Daniela

GER
VLG NiedersteinbachWA21:39:3715:1651:5632:25